Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2017 FMF Texas Night Series Rd 2 - 5/6/2017
Village Creek, Ft Worth, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50cc (4-8) Limited AC ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #1   EASTEN MCWHORTER - YAM
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #7   MASON SPENCER - KTM
 FATE, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #27   KAMDIN GOVENSKY - KAW
 RHOME, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #2   ROXTON REED - YAM
 AZLE, TX 
6th6th30
 
51cc (4-6) Limited ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
3rd5th36
 4th   #118   KAEDEN REDMON - COB
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
6th3rd35
 5th   #7   BRECKYN MOSLEY - KTM
 TERRELL, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #627   DAMIAN MORGAN - KTM
 ADDISON, TX 
4th7th32
 7th   #310   EASTEN MCWHORTER - COB
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
7th6th29
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #24   WYATT KILLAM - KTM
 TERELL, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #507   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #7   BRECKYN MOSLEY - KTM
 TERRELL, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #627   DAMIAN MORGAN - KTM
 ADDISON, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #76   LEVI FRY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
10th6th26
 8th   #118   KAEDEN REDMON - COB
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #351   TREY DAVIS - HUQ
 FW, TX 
7th9th26
 10th   #31   RILEY PIPKIN - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
9th10th23
 11th   #5   RYAN HELLE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
11th11th20
 12th   #34   JACOB AUSTIN - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
12th12th18
 
51cc (7-8) Limited ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FTW, TX 
1st3rd45
 4th   #922   CAYDEN JOHNSTON - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #34   JACOB AUSTIN - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
5th5th32
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FTW, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #24   WYATT KILLAM - KTM
 TERELL, TX 
2nd4th40
 3rd   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
5th2nd38
 4th   #507   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
4th3rd38
 5th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
3rd6th35
 6th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
7th5th30
 7th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
6th7th29
 8th   #118   KAEDEN REDMON - COB
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #627   DAMIAN MORGAN - KTM
 ADDISON, TX 
8th9th25
 10th   #5   RYAN HELLE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
11th10th21
 11th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
10thDNS11
 
65cc (7-9) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   JADE JOBE - HUQ
 WACO, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
5th2nd38
 3rd   #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #419   DEACON DENNO - KTM
 FTW, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #712   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
1stDNS25
 DNS   #42   AIDEN GILLIAM - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (9-10) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2   TRACE LAROUX - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #222   TREVOR LAROUX - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
1st4th43
 3rd   #27   BRADFORD LADUE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
5th1st41
 4th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
4th3rd38
 5th   #88   MAX CALDWELL - KAW
 LORENA, TX 
3rd5th36
 DNS   #39   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 ALEDO, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (10-11) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #53   BRODY FRY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #39   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 ALEDO, TX 
1stDNS25
 
65cc (7-11) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #14   JADE JOBE - HUQ
 WACO, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #712   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
6th4th33
 6th   #53   BRODY FRY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #27   BRADFORD LADUE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
9th7th26
 8th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
5thDNS16
 DNS   #39   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 ALEDO, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner 65-85 (7-11) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48   KODY CLEMENT - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #525   ZAYNE HYSMITH - KTM
 DENISON, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #51   ASHTON FOSTER - KAW
 DENISON, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #156   CADE MILLER - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
1st7th39
 5th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #11   RYDER BURFORD - SUZ
 COMBINE, TX 
6th5th31
 7th   #151   WAYLON ACOSTA - HUQ
 PRINCETON, TX 
7th6th29
 8th   #88   MAX CALDWELL - KAW
 LORENA, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #180   NOAH PIIHL - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
10th10th22
 11th   #324   JOSHUA AUSTIN - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
11th11th20
 DNS   #42   AIDEN GILLIAM - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc (9-11) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #212   SAM STARKEY - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #175   ZACHARY ATLAS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
5th5th32
 
85cc (9-12) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #99   AIDAN AHLERS - KAW
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #5   TANNER GATES - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #212   SAM STARKEY - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #6   TANNER LAROUX - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #28   RYAN SAUNDERS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
7th8th27
 
85cc (9-13) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #99   AIDAN AHLERS - KAW
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #5   TANNER GATES - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
4th4th36
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
1st1st50
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #515   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
2nd2nd44
 
Supermini (12-16) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - KAW
 CARROLLTON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #10   LANEY YOUNG - KAW
 RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
Girls Open ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10   LANEY YOUNG - KAW
 RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
DNS3rd20
 
Womens Open ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23   KIANA CLAY - HON
 FORNEY, TX 
1st1st50
 
Schoolboy (12-16) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #73   DANIEL MILBURN - KTM
 MOODY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #007   DALTON ANDERSON - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #980   CONNER WHITE - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd3rd42
 
College (16-24) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   LANDON LEHMANN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #31   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
1stDNS25
 DNS   #99   COLTON GENTRY - KTM
 TOOL, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner Open ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   ROBERT MIKUS - HON
 NRH, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #18   CLINT STAPLES - HON
 GLEN ROSE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #223   JACOB JOBE - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #629   SETH MCCULBUGH - SUZ
 MABANK, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #82   AUSTIN SAUNDERS - YAM
 HASLET, TX 
6th4th33
 6th   #37   JEFF VICK - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
5th6th31
 7th   #33   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
7th7th28
 
250 C Jr (12-16) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #73   DANIEL MILBURN - KTM
 MOODY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #007   DALTON ANDERSON - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #980   CONNER WHITE - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
250 C ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #432   MATTHEW WADLINGTON - KTM
 GROESBECK, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #22   LANDON LEHMANN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
4th2nd40
 4th   #397   BRADEN CAMPBELL - HON
 KELLER, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #83   ELISHA BARTLETT - SUZ
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
5thDNS16
 
250 B ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
1st1st50
 
250 A ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #353   TAYLOR NICHOLS - HON
 BURLESON, TX 
1st1st50
 
450 C ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #796   TRINITY FRENCH - SUZ
 DECATUR, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #35   JUSTIN COLLINS - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #432   MATTHEW WADLINGTON - KTM
 GROESBECK, TX 
4thDNS18
 5th   #99   COLTON GENTRY - KTM
 TOOL, TX 
5thDNS16
 
450 B ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
1st1st50
 
450 A ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #509   JC CHAPPELL - YAM
 LEWISILLE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #353   TAYLOR NICHOLS - HON
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #506   ERIC FLORY - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
3rdDNS20
 
Vet (25+) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #509   JC CHAPPELL - YAM
 LEWISILLE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #624   WADE SMITH - YAM
 WORTHAM, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
6th6th30
 
Vet (30+) C/D ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #770   JEFF VICK - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #27   CURTIS YOUNG - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
6th2nd37
 4th   #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #502   AARON DAVILA - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
3rd8th33
 6th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKC, OK 
7th5th30
 7th   #77   ZACH AUSTIN - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
8th6th28
 8th   #29   JASON CALDWELL - HON
 LORENA, TX 
4th10th29
 9th   #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
9th7th26
 10th   #482   CLIFF THOMAS - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
10th11th21
 11th   #xxxx   JEREMY MCWHORTHER - YAM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
13th9th20
 12th   #624   WADE SMITH - YAM
 WORTHAM, TX 
12th12th18
 13th   #4   CHUCK FREEMAN - KTM
 GRANBURY, TX 
11th13th18
 14th   #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
14th14th14
 15th   #33   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
15thDNS6
 
Vet (35+) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - HUQ
 LANTANO, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #27   CURTIS YOUNG - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #25   BRYAN JACKSON - HON
 EASTLAND, TX 
3rdDNS20
 
Vet (40+) C/D ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18   CLINT STAPLES - HON
 GLEN ROSE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #705   DONOVAN SOLIS - HON
 BENBROOK, TX 
5th4th34
 4th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKC, OK 
10th1st36
 5th   #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #192   LIN BRADLEY - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #502   AARON DAVILA - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
4th9th30
 8th   #29   JASON CALDWELL - HON
 LORENA, TX 
3rd10th31
 9th   #4   CHUCK FREEMAN - KTM
 GRANBURY, TX 
9th7th26
 10th   #482   CLIFF THOMAS - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
8th8th26
 11th   #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
11th11th20
 
Vet (45+) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - HUQ
 LANTANO, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
6th4th33
 5th   #25   BRYAN JACKSON - HON
 EASTLAND, TX 
2ndDNS22
 6th   #192   LIN BRADLEY - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
5thDNS16
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software