Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2017 FMF Texas Night Series Rd 1 - 4/8/2017
Wortham, Texas

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50cc (4-8 Limited AC ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 POOLVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #7   MASON SPENCER - KTM
 FATE, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #723   ZAIDON RHODES - KTM
 WACO, TX 
3rd4th38
 
51cc (4-6) Limited ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #x   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 POOLVILLE, TX 
3rd4th38
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #24   WYATT KILLAM - KTM
 TERRELL, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #507   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #627   DAMIAN MORGAN - KTM
 ADDISON, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #11   BEAU PIERSON - COB
 CHRIESMAN, TX 
12th6th24
 8th   #76   LEVI FRY - KTM
 ROYCE CITY, TX 
10th8th24
 9th   #31   RILEY PIPKIN - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #5   RYAN HELLE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
8th10th24
 11th   #351   TREY DAVIS - HUQ
 FT WORTH, TX 
7th12th23
 12th   #34   JACOB AUSTIN - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
11th11th20
 
51cc (7-8) Limited ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7   ALEX HOWARD - COB
 AUSTIN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
2nd4th40
 4th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
4th3rd38
 5th   #603   MIKAYLA KUHN - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
5th5th32
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #7   ALEX HOWARD - COB
 AUSTIN, TX 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
4th2nd40
 4th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
2nd4th40
 5th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #507   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
8th8th26
 8th   #11   BEAU PIERSON - COB
 CHRIESMAN, TX 
9th9th24
 9th   #24   WYATT KILLAM - KTM
 TERRELL, TX 
6th12th24
 10th   #627   DAMIAN MORGAN - KTM
 ADDISON, TX 
10th10th22
 11th   #5   RYAN HELLE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
DNS7th14
 13th   #603   MIKAYLA KUHN - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
11thDNS10
 
65cc (7-9) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 FATE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #14   JADE JOBE - KTM
 WACO, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
4th4th36
 
65cc (9-10) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #27   BRADFORD LADUE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #88   MAX CALDWELL - KAW
 LORENA, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
65cc (10-11) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #53   BRODY FRY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
65cc (7-11) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 FATE, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #53   BRODY FRY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #14   JADE JOBE - KTM
 WACO, TX 
7th9th26
 9th   #27   BRADFORD LADUE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
9th8th25
 
Beginner 65-85 (7-11) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #156   CADE MILLER - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #88   MAX CALDWELL - KAW
 LORENA, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #151   WAYLON ACOSTA - HUQ
  
2nd4th40
 4th   #26   ALEXISS WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
4th3rd38
 
85cc (9-11) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #615   AIDAN SEIDITA - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #26   JACK MORRIS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
6th4th33
 5th   #x   CAVIN HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
8th5th29
 6th   #212   SAM STARKEY - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #175   ZACHARY ATLAS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
9th7th26
 8th   #26g   ALEXISS WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
10th8th24
 9th   #413   GRAYSON USHER - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4thDNS18
 10th   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
5thDNS16
 
85cc (9-12) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53   GAGE BLOCKER - HUQ
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st4th43
 4th   #26   JACK MORRIS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
5th3rd36
 5th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #212   SAM STARKEY - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #615   AIDAN SEIDITA - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
4thDNS18
 
85cc (9-13) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #53   GAGE BLOCKER - HUQ
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
4th4th36
 DNF   #413   GRAYSON USHER - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HON
 PLANO, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #132   MASON REED - SUZ
 BOWIE, TX 
1st2nd47
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #132   MASON REED - SUZ
 BOWIE, TX 
4th4th36
 DNS   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Supermini (12-16) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - KAW
 PLANO, TX 
3rd3rd40
 DNS   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Girls Open ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
1stDNS25
 
Womens Open ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13   RACHEL DENNIS - KTM
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #172   COURTNEY MOORE - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
Schoolboy (12-16) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #73   DANIEL MILBURN - KTM
 MOODY, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #007   DALTON ANDERSON - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
7th7th28
 7th   #980   CONNER WHITE - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
6th8th28
 8th   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
DNS6th15
 
College (16-24) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #508   NICOLOS DAMSGOOD - HUQ
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #61   DALTON LESLIE - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #12   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #22   LANDON LEHMANN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #99   COLTON GENTRY - KTM
 TOOL, TX 
5th5th32
 
Beginner Open ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   MARCUS GORDON - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #33   RYAN MCCRACKER - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #81   SHELBY ZAHN - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #33g   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
3rd4th38
 
250 C Jr (12-16) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #73   DANIEL MILBURN - KTM
 MOODY, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
6th2nd37
 4th   #980   CONNER WHITE - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #007   DALTON ANDERSON - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
3rd5th36
 6th   #29   ARTURO VASQUEZ - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
5th6th31
 7th   #128   AUSTIN CHICK - HUQ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
7th7th28
 
250 C ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #13   RACHEL DENNIS - KTM
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #432   MATTHEW WADLINGTON - KTM
 GROESBECK, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #22   LANDON LEHMANN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #723   CODY PRICE - KAW
 RIESE, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #83   ELISHA BARTLETT - SUZ
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
7thDNS14
 
250 B ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #919   STEVEN LITTLE - HON
 ENNIS, TX 
1st1st50
 
250 A ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #353   TAYLOR NICHOLS - HON
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #11   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
1stDNS25
 
450 C ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #35   JUSTIN COLLINS - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
3rd4th38
 4th   #99   COLTON GENTRY - KTM
 TOOL, TX 
5th3rd36
 5th   #3   KAI BRUBAKER - HUQ
 FORT WORTH, TX 
4th5th34
 
450 B ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61   DALTON LESLIE - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #919   STEVEN LITTLE - HON
 ENNIS, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #12   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
1stDNS25
 
450 A ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #508   NICOLOS DAMSGOOD - HUQ
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #351   BRYCE MEYER - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #225   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #11   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
1stDNS25
 
Vet (25+) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #624   WADE SMITH - YAM
 WORTHAM, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #7   TYLER TUCKER - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
5th5th32
 
Vet (30+) C/D ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
4th3rd38
 4th   #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #29   JASON CALDWELL - HON
 LORENA, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #624   WADE SMITH - YAM
 WORTHAM, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #77   ZACHARY AUSTIN - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #33   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
8th9th25
 
Vet (35+) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #22   JEFFERY LONG - SUZ
 ROWLETT, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
3rd3rd40
 
Vet (40+) C/D ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #55   VINCENT ALLEN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #3   RANDY NICHOLS - HON
 JOSHUA, TX 
3rd4th38
 4th   #29   JASON CALDWELL - HON
 LORENA, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #705   DONOVAN SOLIS - HON
 BENBROOK, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
9th3rd32
 7th   #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
6th7th29
 8th   #762   HAL SIMPSON - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
7th8th27
 9th   #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
8th9th25
 
Vet (45+) ns - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - HUQ
 LANTANO, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #762   HAL SIMPSON - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #55   VINCENT ALLEN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
4thDNS18
 DNF   #271   CHRIS USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
DNFDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.109 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software