Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2017 Texas Winter Series Rd. 5 - 2/25/2017
Wortham, Texas

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50cc (4-8) AC Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 2nd   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - YAM
 JACKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th1st43
 3rd   #29   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #17   JAYLA TRIMBLE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th35
 6th   #21   MACHONZIE RAYBURN - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 7th   #10   XAVIER LANDERS - HON
 POLLOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
 -
 
 -
8thDQ13
 
51cc (4-5) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 3rd   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 4th   #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd35
 5th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th8th31
 7th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 8th   #25   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 9th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 
51cc (4-6) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #97   DAVI COLLINS - COB
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 3rd   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #508   DARREN PINE - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 6th   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th30
 7th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 8th   #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 9th   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th13th23
 10th   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th22
 11th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 12th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th20
 13th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th12th17
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HUS
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JAX, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 7th   #5r   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - COB
 MERKEL, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th24
 9th   #7   REMINGTON NEVES - COB
 MONAHANS, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th24
 10th   #17   PAYTON ARAGON - HUS
 LA SALLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th9th20
 11th   #21   BERNARDO DIAZ - KTM
 VALLE DE BRAVO, NA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th19
 12th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th19
 13th   #21r   KARSEN GARNER - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th17th16
 14th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 -
 
 -
16th13th13
 15th   #8   ALEX CHURCH - KTM
 NEWARK, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th13
 16th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th10
 17th   #508   DARREN PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th18th10
 18th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th16th7
 19th   #627   KAYA PAINTER - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th19th5
 20th   #7r   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st20th2
 21st   #617   JAYLA TRIMBLE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th21st2
 
51cc (7-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HUS
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 4th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th34
 5th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 7th   #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JAX, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd32
 8th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 9th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 10th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FTW, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 11th   #7   REMINGTON NEVES - COB
 MONAHANS, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th20
 12th   #217   BRANDON COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th16
 13th   #312   BRAYDON CLOUD - COB
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th16
 14th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th14th11
 15th   #88   TANNER PATMAN - COB
 ARTESIA, NM 
 -
 
 -
16th15th11
 16th   #17   PAYTON ARAGON - HUS
 LA SALLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th19th11
 17th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th17th10
 18th   #5r   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th16th8
 19th   #561   NOAH MOREAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th18th4
 20th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th2
 21st   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 -
 
 -
21st21st2
 22nd   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - COB
 MERKEL, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF2
 23rd   #627   KAYA PAINTER - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd2
 24th   #617   JAYLA TRIMBLE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd2
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HUS
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JAX, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 7th   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
 -
 
 -
5th10th27
 9th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FTW, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 10th   #312   BRAYDON CLOUD - COB
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th20
 11th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th20
 12th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th17
 13th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th14th16
 14th   #21r   KARSEN GARNER - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 -
 
 -
15th13th14
 15th   #5r   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
16th15th11
 16th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - COB
 MERKEL, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th20th11
 17th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th9
 18th   #88   TANNER PATMAN - COB
 ARTESIA, NM 
 -
 
 -
18th18th6
 19th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st17th5
 20th   #21   BERNARDO DIAZ - KTM
 VALLE DE BRAVO, NA 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd3
 21st   #561   NOAH MOREAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th3
 22nd   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st2
 23rd   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd2
 24th   #217   BRANDON COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS1
 
65cc (7-9) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd45
 3rd   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - HUQ
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 4th   #99   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 5th   #418   ACE ENLOE - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th4th32
 6th   #3r   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th9th28
 7th   #28   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 8th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - HUQ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th25
 9th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KAW
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th24
 10th   #32   MYLES MONTY - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th21
 11th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th16th20
 12th   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th18
 13th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th10th17
 14th   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th14th16
 15th   #218   DEVIN COOK - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th15th11
 16th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
19th13th10
 17th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
 -
 
 -
18th18th6
 18th   #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd8
 19th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
17th20th5
 20th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th19th3
 21st   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th17th5
 22nd   #12   LORENZO DIAZ - KTM
 VALLE DE BRAVO, NA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st2
 23rd   #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th2
 24th   #76   ALEJANDRO SIERRA - SUZ
 HEREFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th26th2
 25th   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd2
 26th   #20   KORBYN PETERS - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th27th2
 27th   #25   GAVIN PLAYER - KTM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th1
 28th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th30th2
 29th   #23   CAYDEN BRADSHAW - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th28th2
 30th   #44   JETT HOGUE - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th29th2
 31st   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS1
 
65cc (10-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KTM
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th38
 4th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 6th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 -
 
 -
6th8th28
 7th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 8th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 9th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th12th23
 10th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th9th20
 11th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st2nd23
 12th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th13th18
 13th   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th14th16
 14th   #99   ADEN FINLEY - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th21st12
 15th   #22   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th10
 16th   #17   REESE MONTY - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th10
 17th   #61   TANNER CHISUM - KTM
 LORENZO, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th17th10
 18th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd11th11
 19th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd8
 20th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th19th5
 21st   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th18th4
 22nd   #326   JEREMIAH BELL - KTM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th20th3
 
65cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 7th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - HUQ
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th9th30
 8th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 9th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th11th23
 10th   #99   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th7th20
 11th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - HUQ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th8th20
 12th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th13th19
 13th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th15th15
 14th   #99r   ADEN FINLEY - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th16th15
 15th   #3r   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th12th12
 16th   #28   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th18th11
 17th   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21st14th8
 18th   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th19th6
 19th   #418   ACE ENLOE - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 -
 
 -
16th21st6
 20th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th2
 21st   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd2
 22nd   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd27th2
 23rd   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th17th5
 24th   #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th24th2
 25th   #17   REESE MONTY - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd2
 26th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th25th2
 27th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KAW
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th30th2
 28th   #61   TANNER CHISUM - KTM
 LORENZO, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th32nd2
 29th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
28th29th2
 30th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th37th2
 31st   #32   MYLES MONTY - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rd26th2
 32nd   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th2
 33rd   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
36th31st2
 34th   #326   JEREMIAH BELL - KTM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
35th33rd2
 35th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
 -
 
 -
31st38th2
 36th   #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
37th35th2
 37th   #12   LORENZO DIAZ - KTM
 VALLE DE BRAVO, NA 
 -
 
 -
39th34th2
 38th   #76   ALEJANDRO SIERRA - SUZ
 HEREFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
38th36th2
 39th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS2
 
Beginner 65-85cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #777   TUG BURG - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #25r   MARCELO CRUZ-AEDO - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd36
 4th   #202   CORBIN ARWINE - KAW
 TENAHA, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 5th   #94   LIAM HILL - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th33
 6th   #4   FRANK ZAIDLE - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th32
 7th   #10   WADE NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th6th23
 9th   #125   EDDIE RAYBURN - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th8th23
 10th   #41   BRYSON BARNWELL - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 11th   #724   HARLEY COOPER - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th19
 12th   #23   REECE REYNOLDS - KAW
 CORSIANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th14th18
 13th   #20r   KORBYN PETERS - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 14th   #25   GARRETT JOLES - KAW
 CORSICANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th19th15
 15th   #44   JETT HOGUE - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th12
 16th   #68   JOSEPH DINGMAN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th9
 17th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th9
 18th   #23r   CAYDEN BRADSHAW - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th18th8
 19th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th7
 20th   #770   LAYNE SUTTON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th20th2
 21st   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th21st3
 
85cc (9-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd45
 2nd   #164   RYDER MC NABB - KAW
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
7th1st39
 3rd   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 4th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 5th   #167   CASEY CRELEY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd10th33
 6th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th30
 7th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th5th27
 8th   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th13th26
 9th   #59   JACK JAMISON - YAM
 HENDERSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th7th24
 10th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th22
 11th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KAW
 SANTA FE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th20
 12th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th14th19
 13th   #54   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
 -
 
 -
14th12th16
 14th   #413r   GRAYSON USHER - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th17th9
 15th   #413   KADEN SHAW - HUQ
 MELROSE, NM 
 -
 
 -
15th19th8
 16th   #24   KODY SOULE - KTM
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
19th16th7
 17th   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th7
 18th   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
 -
 
 -
21st15th7
 19th   #13r   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - HUQ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd4
 20th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd22
 21st   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th21st2
 22nd   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th2
 23rd   #622   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th25th2
 24th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th27th2
 25th   #194   CADEN MEYER - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
23rd28th2
 26th   #20   CADE CUTBIRTH - KAW
 MONAHANS, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th24th2
 27th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st23rd2
 28th   #61   TANNER CHISUM - HUQ
 LORENZO, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th26th2
 29th   #18   JAKE CICUR - YAM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th29th2
 30th   #100   BLAINE MURPHY - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th31st2
 31st   #326   JEREMIAH BELL - YAM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
33rd32nd2
 32nd   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - YAM
 ABILENE, KS 
 -
 
 -
32nd33rd2
 33rd   #94   LIAM HILL - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
36th30th2
 34th   #224   JOSE SIERRA - SUZ
 HEREFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th34th2
 35th   #321   LIAM CRISLER - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th36th2
 36th   #10   WADE NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
37th35th2
 37th   #615   AIDAN SEIDITA - HUS
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS13
 38th   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS1
 DNF   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF0
 
85cc (12-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st45
 2nd   #58r   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 4th   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th32
 5th   #122r   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 DADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th29
 6th   #764   JORDAN MILLER - HUS
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #69   BROCK LASSITER - HUS
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th29
 8th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 9th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th11th21
 10th   #5   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th20
 11th   #598   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th17
 12th   #52   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th13
 13th   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th19th12
 14th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th6th16
 15th   #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th13th11
 16th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - HUS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF25
 17th   #92   SAM JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th9
 18th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KAW
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th15th8
 19th   #243   BROOKS LEONARD - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th17th5
 20th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd8
 21st   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st18th4
 22nd   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th2
 23rd   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st2
 24th   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd2
 25th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF5
 26th   #250   AUTUMN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LINCOLN, AL 
 -
 
 -
27th26th2
 27th   #14r   HAYDEN GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th25th2
 28th   #422   CAROLINE COOPER - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
26th28th2
 29th   #122   CADEN OESCH - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th27th2
 30th   #27   STACK BENNETT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS24th1
 
85cc (9-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #552   LARRY REYES JR - HUS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #58r   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th43
 4th   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd38
 5th   #164   RYDER MC NABB - KAW
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th38
 6th   #764   JORDAN MILLER - HUS
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th32
 7th   #167   CASEY CRELEY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th27
 8th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th6th26
 9th   #98   CASH LEWIS - KAW
 MACON, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th26
 10th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KAW
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th24
 11th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th23
 12th   #52   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th11th19
 13th   #59   JACK JAMISON - YAM
 HENDERSON, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th18
 14th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th18
 15th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th17
 16th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATOR, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th16
 17th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th16
 18th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KAW
 SANTA FE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th13th14
 19th   #54r   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th12
 20th   #598   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd14
 21st   #243   BROOKS LEONARD - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st11
 22nd   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd29th21
 23rd   #413r   GRAYSON USHER - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th20th5
 24th   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th9
 25th   #24   KODY SOULE - KTM
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th8
 26th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES - KAW
 ELMER, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th11
 27th   #92   SAM JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th33rd16
 28th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th23rd4
 29th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th6
 30th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st8
 31st   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th3
 32nd   #27   STACK BENNETT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th6
 33rd   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th32nd2
 34th   #224   JOSE SIERRA - SUZ
 HEREFORD, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st34th2
 35th   #321   LIAM CRISLER - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th2
 36th   #33   DAWSON GILBREATH - YAM
 LEANDER, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th36th2
 37th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS20
 38th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS15
 39th   #615   AIDAN SEIDITA - HUS
 CYPRESS, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS6
 40th   #122   CADEN OESCH - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS1
 -   #20   CADE CUTBIRTH - KAW
 MONAHANS, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #428   RYAN WILSON - YAM
 LEANDER, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #92r   TRISTAN TALLEY - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #795   ZORION MCCLARTY - KTM
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HON
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #183   MIGNON HILL - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #29   AUSTIN DONAGHEY - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 7th   #92   TREY ANDERSON - KAW
 COVINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #42   BRYCE DAVIS - KTM
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 DNS   #79   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF - HON
 CORSICANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #122r   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 DADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 4th   #764   JORDAN MILLER - HUS
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 5th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd31
 6th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 7th   #98   CASH LEWIS - KAW
 MACON, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th6th24
 8th   #5   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 9th   #58   BREKEN POIRIER - KTM
 EULESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th13th21
 10th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES - KAW
 ELMER, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th9th20
 11th   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th7th17
 12th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th17
 13th   #52   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th12th15
 14th   #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th17th14
 15th   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th14th12
 16th   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HON
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th9
 17th   #29   AUSTIN DONAGHEY - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th15th8
 18th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS20
 19th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS16
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #41   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - HUS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #15r   RONNY PAEPER - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 8th   #58   BREKEN POIRIER - HUS
 EULESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th9th26
 9th   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th24
 10th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES - KAW
 ELMER, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th22
 11th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th21
 12th   #920   SHAWN CLINE - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #41   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #320   ALEX JONES - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th7th30
 7th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 8th   #25   DILLON LUNSFORD - HON
 FLINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 9th   #15r   RONNY PAEPER - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th15
 
Girls Jr (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HUQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 3rd   #724   HARLEY COOPER - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 4th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd36
 5th   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS22
 
Girls Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #183   MIGNON HILL - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #422   CAROLINE COOPER - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th30
 7th   #250   AUTUMN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LINCOLN, AL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 8th   #30   BAILEY JONES - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 DNS   #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Womens (14+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd38
 4th   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #797   KATIE ANTHONY - KTM
 BYHALIA, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 6th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 7th   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #86   CAITLIN VICKERS - YAM
 BONO, AR 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 9th   #324   MARIAH HENKE - YAM
 MEDICINE LODGE, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 10th   #98   CHRISSY MCCOURT - HON
 CLIFTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 3rd   #18b   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 4th   #11   BRANDEN WALTHER - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 5th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th7th32
 6th   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th8th29
 7th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th25
 8th   #78r   CESAR MALDONADO - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 9th   #40b   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th12th23
 10th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th3rd23
 11th   #18   PEYTON NASH - YAM
 PRAGUE, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th13th19
 12th   #x   TREVOR SPENCER - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th17
 13th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th17th17
 14th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th10th15
 15th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th15th14
 16th   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th16th14
 17th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th14th12
 18th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th18th4
 19th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUS
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
19th19th4
 20th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st20th2
 21st   #21   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDQ6
 DNS   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 4th   #41   ETHAN MANN - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #25   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 7th   #31   RILEY ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th7th25
 8th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th10th25
 9th   #227   NOAH ADAMS - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th8th21
 10th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th9th21
 11th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th19
 12th   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
 -
 
 -
9th15th18
 13th   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th11th15
 14th   #83   JACKSON KURTZ - YAM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th14
 15th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
14th14th14
 16th   #18b   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS16
 DNS   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
College (16-24) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #259   JOHNNY MURPHY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KTM
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #30   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #57   JOHN HAMILTON - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 7th   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th8th29
 8th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 DNF   #1   GAGE HAMBY - YAM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
Beginner 125-450 ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #505   CRAIG SPEERS - KAW
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #717   CODY RILEY - YAM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #697   COLBY VANDERSCOUT - HON
 CORSINCANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #77   CAMERAN POWELL - KTM
 EULESS, T6 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 7th   #33r   CHRISTIAN MUSE - KAW
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 8th   #496   CASEY GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th9th26
 9th   #49   JESSE SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 10th   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th20
 11th   #656   STEFAN MALLORY - HON
 BELLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th20
 12th   #324   MARIAH HENKE - YAM
 MEDICINE LODGE, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th12th17
 13th   #126   BRENDAN MCCURLEY - SUZ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 14th   #33   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th13
 15th   #34   BRIAN WITHAM - HON
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF11
 16th   #29   STEVEN RAY MCCOURT - KAW
 CLIFTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th10
 17th   #401   BRAD WALTERS - SUZ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th17th9
 19th   #114   BRANDON CAMPBELL - KTM
 BONDURANT, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNS16th5
 DNF   #248   ZACH PICKETT - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
125 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67   JESSE FLOCK - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 3rd   #18b   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd38
 4th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd35
 5th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 6th   #11   BRANDEN WALTHER - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th34
 7th   #78r   CESAR MALDONADO - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 8th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 9th   #x   TREVOR SPENCER - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th24
 10th   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 11th   #40b   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th20
 12th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th13th16
 13th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th15
 14th   #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th14th14
 15th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th16th14
 16th   #73   DANIEL MILBURN - KTM
 MOODY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th11
 17th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH - KAW
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th7
 18th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUS
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
19th18th5
 19th   #82   CADE MONTGOMERY - HUQ
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th3
 20th   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
20th20th2
 21st   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st2
 22nd   #62   TUCKER CHISUM - YAM
 LORENZO, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd2
 23rd   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd2
 24th   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS4
 25th   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS1
 
250 C Jr (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #007   JADON COOPER - HUQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 3rd   #20   JOSH LIPPARD - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th4th33
 5th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #67   HUNTER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th7th32
 7th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 8th   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th25
 9th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th12th21
 10th   #83   JACKSON KURTZ - YAM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th20
 11th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th14th20
 12th   #12   COLE GILLEAN - YAM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th15th17
 13th   #18   PEYTON NASH - YAM
 PRAGUE, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th9th16
 14th   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th13th16
 15th   #27   ETHAN HUGHES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th11th12
 16th   #21   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th16th12
 17th   #82   CADE MONTGOMERY - HUQ
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th19th7
 18th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th20th7
 19th   #292   GREG MCCANN - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th18th6
 20th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th5
 21st   #29   ARTURO VASQUEZ - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st21st2
 22nd   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd2
 
250 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #25   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #259   JOHNNY MURPHY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 5th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th4th30
 6th   #18b   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 7th   #227   NOAH ADAMS - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 8th   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th11th26
 9th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KTM
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th24
 10th   #18   DYLAN MARSH - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th24
 11th   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th9th22
 12th   #30   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 13th   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th16
 14th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th14th14
 15th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
15th15th12
 16th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th10
 17th   #305   LUKE LOCKHART - KAW
 ANKENY, IA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th8
 DNF   #157   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
250 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th1st43
 2nd   #254   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 3rd   #007   JADON COOPER - HUQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st6th40
 4th   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd37
 5th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd36
 6th   #918   CHASE WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th30
 7th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
3rd12th29
 8th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 9th   #83   JACKSON KURTZ - YAM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th20
 10th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th10th18
 11th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th14th18
 12th   #243b   BEN PEEPLES - HUS
 WHITEWRIGHT, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th16th17
 13th   #186   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th18th12
 14th   #27   ETHAN HUGHES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th7th15
 15th   #20   JOSH LIPPARD - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th13th10
 16th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th17th10
 17th   #34   URIEL GARCIA - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th21st9
 18th   #08   JORDEN JOHNSON - KTM
 SOUX FALLS, SD 
 -
 
 -
17th20th5
 19th   #12   COLE GILLEAN - YAM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th7
 20th   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th13
 21st   #707   MASON CLARK - HON
 WEST MINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th3
 22nd   #161   TYLER JACKSON - YAM
 LINDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th25th6
 23rd   #x   ANDREW COLBJORNSEN - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st24th2
 24th   #321   LEE KRUMNOW - KAW
 RIESEL, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd2
 25th   #44r   CAMRON OWENS - YAM
 EDDY, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd2
 26th   #44   RYNE MABRY - YAM
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS3
 27th   #18r   JOBY BENITEZ - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS1
 28th   #159   ALEX RUSSELL - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS1
 29th   #xr   CODY PRICE - YAM
 RIESE, TX 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS1
 DNF   #18   PEYTON NASH - YAM
 PRAGUE, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #813   TRAVIS RAUSCH - YAM
 SAGINAW, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #32   NICHOLAS MUSE - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #724   JAMES RELLINGER - KTM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
250 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #25r   CORBIN HAYES - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th31
 5th   #467   FORREST SMITH - YAM
 CENTRAL, LA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 6th   #116r   JORGE RUBALCAVA - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th5th25
 7th   #x   BARRON BELLARD - SUZ
 CARENCRO, LA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th25
 8th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th22
 9th   #1   LEWIS STEIN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th8th19
 10th   #626   CARSON PREWETT - KAW
 QUINLAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th10th19
 11th   #674   NICK GROSSO - KAW
 CAMILLUS, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th11th17
 12th   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HUS
 CLYDE, AUSTRALIA,  
 -
 
 -
5thDNF16
 13th   #116b   CHASE JUHL - KTM
 BONDURANT, IA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th13
 14th   #739   JARED HENDEN - YAM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th11
 15th   #184   ROY MCANINCH - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th9
 16th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS22
 17th   #27   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS14
 18th   #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS12
 19th   #160   DERRICK RULE - YAM
 ANNA, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS5
 DNF   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
450 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #254   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 3rd   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #918   CHASE WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #18   PEYTON NASH - YAM
 PRAGUE, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 6th   #243b   BEN PEEPLES - HUS
 WHITEWRIGHT, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 7th   #67   HUNTER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th5th26
 8th   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th12th25
 9th   #186   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th24
 10th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 11th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th9th21
 12th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th18
 13th   #707   MASON CLARK - HON
 WEST MINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th14
 14th   #44   RYNE MABRY - YAM
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
 -
 
 -
7th21st15
 15th   #34   URIEL GARCIA - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th13th13
 16th   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th10
 17th   #132   BRADEN FRADY - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th19th4
 18th   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th6
 19th   #08   JORDEN JOHNSON - KTM
 SOUX FALLS, SD 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th4
 20th   #292   GREG MCCANN - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th20th2
 21st   #18r   JOBY BENITEZ - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th17th5
 22nd   #18b   JAYCE PEBSWORTH - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd4
 23rd   #192   MARQUE WALLACE - KAW
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd2
 24th   #813   TRAVIS RAUSCH - YAM
 SAGINAW, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS6
 25th   #159   ALEX RUSSELL - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS1
 DNF   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #32   NICHOLAS MUSE - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
450 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd37
 3rd   #18   DYLAN MARSH - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 4th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th36
 5th   #30   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd34
 6th   #1   GAGE HAMBY - YAM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th10th27
 7th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th6th26
 8th   #264   LUKE LOCKHART - SUZ
 ANKENY, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th26
 9th   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 10th   #57   JOHN HAMILTON - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th22
 11th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF25
 12th   #1r   BOBBY BYRD - KAW
 POLLOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF9
 
450 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #57   DUSTIN TURNER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd45
 3rd   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 4th   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HUS
 CLYDE, AUSTRALIA,  
 -
 
 -
4th7th32
 5th   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th29
 6th   #213   JON-MURRAY BARR - SUZ
 GLEN ALLEN, MS 
 -
 
 -
5th8th29
 7th   #467   FORREST SMITH - YAM
 CENTRAL, LA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th27
 8th   #25r   CORBIN HAYES - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th6th24
 9th   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 10th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF1st25
 11th   #116r   JORGE RUBALCAVA - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th17
 12th   #116   CHASE RAY - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th16th17
 13th   #x   BARRON BELLARD - SUZ
 CARENCRO, LA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th16
 14th   #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th13th13
 15th   #116b   CHASE JUHL - KTM
 BONDURANT, IA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th11
 16th   #927   VINCE MONTELEONE - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF10
 17th   #184   ROY MCANINCH - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th9
 18th   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS14
 19th   #160   DERRICK RULE - YAM
 ANNA, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS7
 
Vet (25+) Amateur ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18r   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #917   SPENCER COOK - KAW
 CORDOVA, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #1r   BOBBY BYRD - KAW
 POLLOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #134   ROB LEWIS - YAM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #495   BRANDAN GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 7th   #132   BRADEN FRADY - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 8th   #945   CHARLIE HALE - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 9th   #378   BRANDON KNAPP - KAW
 WHITNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS14
 
Vet (25+) A ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #27   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #1   LEWIS STEIN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd36
 4th   #739   JARED HENDEN - YAM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th33
 5th   #18   CASEY BRUCE - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th5th30
 6th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 7th   #927   VINCE MONTELEONE - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS25
 8th   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS18
 
Vet (30+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51   SHANE HUFF - KAW
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 2nd   #34   MICHAEL PUYEAR - HUS
 RICHARDSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st45
 3rd   #797   JOE BONDESON - HON
 LORENA, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #482   CLIFF THOMAS - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 
Vet (30+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #617   JAYSON MARTELLE - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 5th   #123   JUSTIN FORBES - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th6th33
 6th   #171   STEVEN CUMMINGS - KTM
 DE QUINCY, LA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th30
 7th   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th28
 8th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 9th   #241   BRANDON BACCUS - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF11
 10th   #100   CODY TURNER - KAW
 LUFKIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF10
 11th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS14
 
Vet (35+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #617   JAYSON MARTELLE - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 5th   #123   JUSTIN FORBES - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th33
 6th   #171   STEVEN CUMMINGS - KTM
 DE QUINCY, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th30
 7th   #247   JASON MAGNETT - YAM
 WACO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 8th   #238   ERIC BURKHART - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 9th   #71   ROY NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 
Vet (40+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 2nd   #711   BRANNON WILTSE - KAW
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st45
 3rd   #33   MARK VRZAK - HON
 PONDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #401   CHAD MAYO - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th5th30
 6th   #427   TODD SMITH - YAM
 TEMPLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #212   BOBBY WOOD - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 8th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th6th24
 9th   #396   JEFFRY SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 10th   #718   CRAIG SPEERS SR - KAW
 HIGHLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 11th   #71   ROY NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th20
 12th   #763   JOHN DICKEY - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th17
 13th   #212r   DOUG TRAPP - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 14th   #722   VAN CHOATE - SUZ
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS16
 
Vet (40+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #171   STEVEN CUMMINGS - KTM
 DE QUINCY, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #247   JASON MAGNETT - YAM
 WACO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #86   KEVIN LIZARRAGA - YAM
 PARAGOULD, AR 
 -
 
 -
4th7th32
 6th   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th29
 7th   #238   ERIC BURKHART - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 8th   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th6th26
 9th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th10th26
 10th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 
Vet (45+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 4th   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUS
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 5th   #86   KEVIN LIZARRAGA - YAM
 PARAGOULD, AR 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 7th   #117   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #305   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 9th   #47r   BOBBY MECHE - YAM
 HURST, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS8th13
 10th   #621   VERNON PATTERSON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS13
 
Vet (50+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUS
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #47   LARRY HUGHES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #117   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #10   JAMES BUFFINGTON - HUS
 BOYCE, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #621   VERNON PATTERSON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #47r   BOBBY MECHE - YAM
 HURST, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 8th   #305   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 
Vet (50+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722   VAN CHOATE - SUZ
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #311   DARREN TERRY - SUZ
 DAWSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #248   BOBBY PICKETT - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd38
 4th   #317   DOUG KROUPA - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th38
 5th   #5   RICH LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 6th   #68   WILLIAM WITHAM - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 7th   #763   JOHN DICKEY - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software