Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2017 Texas Winter Series Rd. 4 - 2/4/2017
Johnsonville MX Farm

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50cc (4-8) AC Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 FLINT, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - YAM
 JACKSON, TN 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #25   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
4th5th34
 5th   #100   PAYTON MALONEY - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
6th4th33
 6th   #325   WESTON FRYAR - YAM
 NLR, AR 
5th6th31
 7th   #7   MASON SPENCER - KTM
 FATE, TX 
7th7th28
 
51cc (4-5) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
4th4th36
 5th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
5th6th31
 6th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
7th5th30
 7th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
6th7th29
 8th   #25   BODE BRADFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #325   WESTON FRYAR - COB
 NLR, AR 
9th9th24
 
51cc (4-6) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #508   DARREN PINE - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
4th4th36
 4th   #97   DAVI COLLINS - COB
 BLANCHARD, OK 
3rd7th34
 5th   #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
9th3rd32
 6th   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
7th5th30
 7th   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 FLINT, TX 
6th6th30
 8th   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
8th8th26
 9th   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
5th12th25
 10th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
10th9th23
 11th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
12th10th20
 12th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
11th11th20
 13th   #325   WESTON FRYAR - COB
 NLR, AR 
13th13th16
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
3rd4th38
 5th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
8th6th28
 7th   #508   DARREN PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #5r   TYLER FARMER - COB
 STAFFORD, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #33   XANDER REED - KTM
 GRANDBURY, TX 
10th11th21
 10th   #8   ALEX CHURCH - KTM
 NEWARK, TX 
12th10th20
 11th   #21   BERNARDO DIAZ - KTM
 VALLE DE BRAVO, NA 
14th9th19
 12th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
11th12th19
 13th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
6th17th19
 14th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
13th13th16
 15th   #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
15th14th13
 16th   #18   BLAINE WESTBROOK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
16th15th11
 17th   #627   KAYA PAINTER - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
17th16th9
 18th   #611   DAVIN JACK GOODING - KTM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
18th18th6
 19th   #5g   TANNER FONSECA - KTM
 BENTON, LA 
19thDNF2
 
51cc (7-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
2nd6th37
 4th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
6th4th33
 5th   #217   BRANDON COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
5th5th32
 6th   #199   GANNON LAWSON - KTM
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
8th3rd33
 7th   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - COB
 CHANDLER, TX 
4th9th30
 8th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
7th10th25
 9th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
11th7th24
 10th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
10th8th24
 11th   #544   MASON WRIGHT - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
13th12th17
 13th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
9th17th16
 14th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
14th13th15
 15th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
15th14th13
 16th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
18th15th9
 17th   #7r   ALEX HOWARD - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
17th16th9
 18th   #33   XANDER REED - KTM
 GRANDBURY, TX 
16th19th7
 19th   #608   KADIN PLY - COB
 NEW EDINBURG, AR 
19th18th5
 20th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
21st20th2
 21st   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
20th21st2
 DNS   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #199   GANNON LAWSON - KTM
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
5th3rd36
 4th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
4th4th36
 5th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
3rd5th36
 6th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
6th7th29
 7th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
7th8th27
 8th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
11th6th25
 9th   #217   BRANDON COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
8th9th25
 10th   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - COB
 CHANDLER, TX 
9th10th23
 11th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
10th13th19
 13th   #544   MASON WRIGHT - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
13th12th17
 14th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
15th14th13
 15th   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
14th15th13
 16th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
16th17th9
 17th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
22nd16th6
 18th   #21   BERNARDO DIAZ - KTM
 VALLE DE BRAVO, NA 
20th18th4
 19th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
17th21st5
 20th   #33   XANDER REED - KTM
 GRANDBURY, TX 
19th20th3
 21st   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
24th22nd2
 22nd   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
23rd23rd2
 23rd   #7r   ALEX HOWARD - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
28th19th3
 24th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
21st26th2
 25th   #18   BLAINE WESTBROOK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
25th25th2
 26th   #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
27th24th2
 27th   #627   KAYA PAINTER - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
26th27th2
 28th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
18thDNS3
 29th   #5   TANNER FONSECA - KTM
 BENTON, LA 
DNS28th1
 
65cc (7-9) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - HUQ
 OKC, OK 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
5th5th32
 3rd   #357   AIDAN MCFARLAND - KTM
 INDIANLOA, IA 
4th6th33
 4th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
7th4th32
 5th   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - HUQ
 GLENMORA, LA 
3rd8th33
 6th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
1st10th36
 7th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
13th3rd28
 8th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KAW
 OLD TOWN, FL 
8th9th25
 9th   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
6th11th25
 10th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
9th14th19
 11th   #86   PARKER KIEBACH - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
11th13th18
 12th   #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
10th15th17
 13th   #z22r   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
15th12th15
 14th   #12   LORENZO DIAZ - KTM
 VALLE DE BRAVO, NA 
12th16th14
 15th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
16th17th9
 16th   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
14th19th9
 17th   #99   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
DNF2nd22
 18th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
18th18th6
 19th   #228   NATE HUMMEL - HUQ
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
31st7th15
 20th   #322   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 FATE, TX 
20th20th2
 21st   #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
19th21st3
 22nd   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
17th25th5
 23rd   #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
22nd22nd2
 24th   #25   GAVIN PLAYER - KTM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
23rd23rd2
 25th   #544   MASON WRIGHT - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
26th24th2
 26th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
24th27th2
 27th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
21stDNF1
 28th   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
29th26th2
 29th   #608   KADIN PLY - COB
 NEW EDINBURG, AR 
27th28th2
 30th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
25th30th2
 31st   #33   RYKER SCHNEIDER - KTM
 MINEOLA, TX 
28th29th2
 32nd   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
30thDNS1
 DNS   #48   JACK HILL - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (10-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
4th4th36
 5th   #59   JACK JAMISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, CO 
5th5th32
 6th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KTM
 BLANCHARD, OK 
8th6th28
 7th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
6th8th28
 9th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
9th9th24
 10th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
10th10th22
 11th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
11th11th20
 12th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
13th12th17
 13th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
12th14th16
 14th   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
14th13th15
 15th   #z22r   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
15th15th12
 16th   #22   KALEB POE - KTM
 SCOTT, AR 
16th16th10
 17th   #53   BRODY FRY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
19th17th6
 18th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
17th19th6
 19th   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
18th20th4
 20th   #11   ETHAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
21st18th4
 21st   #25   JENSON DAVIS - COB
 SLATON, TX 
20th21st2
 
65cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
5th1st41
 3rd   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
2nd4th40
 4th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - HUQ
 OKC, OK 
3rd6th35
 6th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
7th3rd34
 7th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
6th8th28
 8th   #99   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
8th7th27
 9th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
11th9th22
 10th   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - HUQ
 GLENMORA, LA 
9th12th21
 11th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
14th10th18
 12th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
10th15th17
 13th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
15th11th16
 14th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
13th13th16
 15th   #357   AIDAN MCFARLAND - KTM
 INDIANLOA, IA 
12th14th16
 16th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
16th16th10
 17th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
18th17th7
 18th   #228   NATE HUMMEL - HUQ
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
17th19th6
 19th   #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
20th20th2
 20th   #z22r   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
24th18th4
 21st   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
21st21st2
 22nd   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
19th23rd3
 23rd   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
22nd22nd2
 24th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
23rd24th2
 25th   #86   PARKER KIEBACH - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
26th25th2
 26th   #22   KALEB POE - KTM
 SCOTT, AR 
25th26th2
 27th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
28th28th2
 28th   #11   ETHAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
27th30th2
 29th   #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
31st29th2
 30th   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
29th31st2
 31st   #12   LORENZO DIAZ - KTM
 VALLE DE BRAVO, NA 
34th27th2
 32nd   #25   GAVIN PLAYER - KTM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
30th32nd2
 33rd   #322   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 FATE, TX 
32nd33rd2
 34th   #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
33rd34th2
 35th   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
36th35th2
 36th   #25r   JENSON DAVIS - COB
 SLATON, TX 
35th36th2
 DNS   #48   JACK HILL - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner 65-85cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4   FRANK ZAIDLE - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #25   MARCELO CRUZ-AEDO - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #777   TUG BURG - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
5th3rd36
 4th   #10   WADE NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #724   HARLEY COOPER - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
6th5th31
 6th   #41   BRYSON BARNWELL - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
8th6th28
 7th   #33   RYKER SCHNEIDER - KTM
 MINEOLA, TX 
10th7th25
 8th   #68   JOSEPH DINGMAN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
11th8th23
 9th   #25r   JENSON DAVIS - COB
 SLATON, TX 
9th11th22
 10th   #100   CONNER KETNER - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
12th9th21
 11th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
7th14th21
 12th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
13th10th19
 13th   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
14th12th16
 14th   #720   LAYNE SUTTON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
15th13th14
 15th   #202   CORBIN ARWINE - KAW
 TENAHA, TX 
2ndDNS22
 DNS   #625   JAYSON ROBERTS - YAM
 COLLEGE STATION, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc (9-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #167   CASEY CRELEY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
5th4th34
 4th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
4th6th33
 5th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
3rd7th34
 6th   #652   TREY MYERS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
8th3rd33
 7th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
7th5th30
 8th   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
6th10th26
 9th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
10th8th24
 10th   #125   LANDYN HURLEY - KAW
 MAYFLOWER, AR 
11th12th19
 11th   #59   JACK JAMISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, CO 
9th15th18
 12th   #102   CLAY EDWARDS - HUQ
 STIGLER, OK 
13th13th16
 13th   #54   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
20th9th13
 14th   #26   JACK MORRIS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
12th17th13
 15th   #413   KADEN SHAW - HUQ
 MELROSE, NM 
16th14th12
 16th   #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
15th16th11
 17th   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
17th18th7
 18th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
25th11th11
 19th   #13r   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - HUQ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
14th22nd8
 20th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
19th21st3
 21st   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
22nd19th3
 22nd   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
18th25th4
 23rd   #m622   RIDER VRZAK - KAW
 PONDER, TX 
24th24th2
 24th   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
26th23rd2
 25th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
23rd27th2
 26th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
DNF20th1
 27th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
21st31st2
 28th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - YAM
 ABILENE, KS 
27th26th2
 29th   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
28th29th2
 30th   #99   AUSTIN FARMER - KAW
 STAFFORD, TX 
30th28th2
 31st   #10   WADE NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
29th30th2
 
85cc (12-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #77   JACK WALKER - HUQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
4th3rd38
 4th   #122   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 DADDO MILLS, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #52   DOMINIC BUTSCHER - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #194   MICHAEL DONELSON - KAW
 VAN BUREN, AR 
6th7th29
 7th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
7th9th26
 8th   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
9th8th25
 9th   #34   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
10th11th21
 10th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KAW
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
15th10th17
 11th   #27   JOE POE JR - KTM
 SCOTT, AR 
13th12th17
 12th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
12th14th16
 13th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
DNF4th18
 14th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
14th15th13
 15th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
11th18th13
 16th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
17th13th12
 17th   #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
8th24th14
 18th   #14   COLIN HENDERSHOTT - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
16th17th9
 19th   #14g   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
19th16th7
 20th   #171   JOSH TISDALE - KAW
 WOLFE CITY, TX 
18th20th4
 21st   #24r   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
21st19th3
 22nd   #14r   HAYDEN GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
20th21st2
 23rd   #422   CAROLINE COOPER - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
23rd22nd2
 24th   #2   JUSTUS DAVIS - KTM
 SLATON, TX 
22nd23rd2
 
85cc (9-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   JACK WALKER - HUQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
4th1st43
 2nd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
1st4th43
 3rd   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
5th2nd38
 4th   #652   TREY MYERS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #167   CASEY CRELEY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
2nd7th36
 6th   #52   DOMINIC BUTSCHER - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #194   MICHAEL DONELSON - KAW
 VAN BUREN, AR 
6th10th26
 8th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
9th9th24
 9th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
11th8th23
 10th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KAW
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
8th11th23
 11th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
14th13th15
 12th   #26   JACK MORRIS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
15th14th13
 13th   #125   LANDYN HURLEY - KAW
 MAYFLOWER, AR 
12th19th11
 14th   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
DNF3rd20
 15th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
19th16th7
 16th   #27   JOE POE JR - KTM
 SCOTT, AR 
22nd15th7
 17th   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
17th20th5
 18th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
21st17th5
 19th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
20th18th4
 20th   #102   CLAY EDWARDS - HUQ
 STIGLER, OK 
16th22nd6
 21st   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
13th25th9
 22nd   #54   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
27th12th10
 23rd   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
18th21st4
 24th   #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
23rd23rd2
 25th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
26th24th2
 26th   #2   JUSTUS DAVIS - KTM
 SLATON, TX 
29th26th2
 27th   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
25thDNF1
 28th   #34r   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
10thDNS11
 29th   #14   COLIN HENDERSHOTT - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
24thDNS1
 30th   #13r   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - HUQ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
28thDNS1
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14r   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #795   ZORION MCCLARTY - KTM
 TYLER, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HON
 PLANO, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #515   WILLIAM RADNEY - YAM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
6th6th30
 DNF   #955   AIDAN ARWINE - HON
 TENAHA, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #122   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 DADDO MILLS, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #77   JACK WALKER - HUQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
4th5th34
 5th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
6th4th33
 6th   #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
5th7th30
 7th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
8th6th28
 8th   #58   BREKEN POIRIER - KTM
 EULESS, TX 
7th8th27
 9th   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
10th9th23
 10th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
9th10th23
 11th   #14g   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
11th11th20
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #15r   RONNY PAEPER - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
5th3rd36
 4th   #58   BREKEN POIRIER - HUQ
 EULESS, TX 
6th4th33
 5th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
7th5th30
 6th   #920   SHAWN CLINE - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
8th6th28
 7th   #24r   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
9th7th26
 8th   #3   WILL GREENSTEIN - KAW
 PLANO, TX 
10th8th24
 9th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
1stDNS25
 10th   #58r   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
4thDNS18
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #15r   RONNY PAEPER - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
5th4th34
 5th   #194   COLBY SOULIER - KAW
 WEST PLAIN, MO 
6th5th31
 6th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #58r   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
4thDNS18
 DNF   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
Girls Jr (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HUQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #724   HARLEY COOPER - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
6th6th30
 
Girls Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #422   CAROLINE COOPER - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
4th4th36
 
Womens (14+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
1st1st50
 2nd   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #797   KATIE ANTHONY - KTM
 BYHALIA, MS 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #32   EMMA BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #333   TAYLOR VRZAK - HON
 PONDER, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #184   JESSICA MCANINOH - KAW
 INDIANDLA, IA 
8th8th26
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #10   KOLE MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
5th3rd36
 4th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
2nd6th37
 6th   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
6th5th31
 7th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
10th7th25
 8th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH - HUQ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
8th9th25
 9th   #21   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
7th12th23
 10th   #1   MATTHEW CURLER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
13th8th21
 11th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
12th10th20
 12th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUQ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
16th11th15
 13th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
14th13th15
 14th   #52   DOMINIC BUTSCHER - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
15th14th13
 15th   #517   OWEN WESTFALL - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
17th15th10
 16th   #212   BRITON TAYLOR - YAM
 GUN BARNEL CITY, TX 
18th16th8
 17th   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
19th17th6
 18th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
20th18th4
 19th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
9thDNS12
 20th   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
11thDNS10
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #96   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
5th3rd36
 4th   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
6th5th31
 5th   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
8th4th31
 6th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
9th7th26
 8th   #55   CHASE CASTOE - KTM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
10th8th24
 9th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
2ndDNS22
 10th   #77r   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
3rdDNS20
 11th   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
DNS9th12
 
College (16-24) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #31   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #98   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
8th5th29
 6th   #156   FORD SOBEY - YAM
 GLADEWATER, TX 
9th6th27
 7th   #16   JAKE HALL - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
11th7th24
 8th   #752   JORDAN NASSANEY - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
10th8th24
 9th   #1   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFIRD, MS 
5thDNF16
 10th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
6thDNF15
 11th   #699   MCCAY FLOWERS - YAM
 ROWLETT, TX 
7thDNF14
 
Beginner 125-450 ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
1st1st50
 2nd   #45   TYLER WEISENBERGER - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #49   JESSE SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #228   KAEDEN CRAWFORD - HUQ
 TROY, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #34   BRIAN WITHAM - HON
 GRANBURY, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #496   CASEY GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
6th9th27
 9th   #248   ZACH PICKETT - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
12th8th22
 10th   #71   ROY NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
11th10th21
 11th   #656   STEFAN MALLORY - HON
 BELLS, TX 
10th11th21
 12th   #519   MARSHALL JEFFRIES - YAM
 GILMER, TX 
9th12th21
 13th   #126   BRENDAN MCCURLEY - SUZ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
13th13th16
 14th   #33   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
14th14th14
 15th   #96   CODY POOLE - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
15th15th12
 16th   #12   BRAD WALTERS - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
16th16th10
 
125 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #129   BRODIE BOEHNING - YAM
 UMBARGER, TX 
4th5th34
 4th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
3rd7th34
 5th   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
8th3rd33
 6th   #10   KOLE MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
6th6th30
 7th   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
9th4th30
 8th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
11th8th23
 9th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
14th9th19
 10th   #334   LUCAS JOHNSON - YAM
 YANTIS, TX 
13th10th19
 11th   #517   OWEN WESTFALL - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
15th11th16
 12th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUQ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
16th12th14
 13th   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
17th13th12
 14th   #212   BRITON TAYLOR - YAM
 GUN BARNEL CITY, TX 
18th14th10
 15th   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
20th15th7
 16th   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
19th16th7
 17th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
21st17th5
 18th   #1   MATTHEW CURLER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
5thDNS16
 19th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
7thDNS14
 20th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH - HUQ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
10thDNS11
 21st   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
12thDNS9
 DNF   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #228   KAEDEN CRAWFORD - HUQ
 TROY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C Jr (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #129   BRODIE BOEHNING - YAM
 UMBARGER, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
3rd4th38
 4th   #32   HUNTER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
6th3rd35
 5th   #12   COLE GILLEAN - YAM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
5th5th32
 6th   #21   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
4th6th33
 7th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
11th7th24
 8th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
9th10th23
 9th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
8th11th23
 10th   #334   LUCAS JOHNSON - YAM
 YANTIS, TX 
14th9th19
 11th   #194   COLBY SOULIER - KAW
 WEST PLAIN, MO 
16th8th18
 12th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
13th12th17
 13th   #821   BREVAN BROWN - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
12th13th17
 14th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
7thDNF14
 15th   #292   GREG MCCANN - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
18th14th10
 16th   #74   HARRISON HEDRICK - HON
 GODLEY, TX 
19th17th6
 17th   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
22nd15th7
 18th   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
21st16th6
 19th   #55   CHASE CASTOE - KTM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
10thDQ11
 20th   #119   JEREMY GREEN - HUQ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
15thDNS6
 21st   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
17thDNS4
 22nd   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
20thDNS1
 DNS   #231   ETHAN ELMER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
250 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
5th3rd36
 4th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
8th4th31
 6th   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
7th6th29
 7th   #31   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
10th8th24
 8th   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
9th10th23
 9th   #699   MCCAY FLOWERS - YAM
 ROWLETT, TX 
13th7th22
 10th   #99r   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
12th9th21
 11th   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
11th11th20
 12th   #1   GAGE HAMBY - YAM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
6th16th20
 13th   #98   CHASE BAILEY - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
14th13th15
 14th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
16th12th14
 15th   #752   JORDAN NASSANEY - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
17th15th10
 16th   #77r   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
3rdDNS20
 17th   #169   KYLER HAWKEY - KAW
 KEMPNER, TX 
DNS14th7
 18th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
15thDNS6
 
250 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
1st3rd45
 2nd   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
3rd4th38
 3rd   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
6th2nd37
 4th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
8th1st38
 5th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #33   TYLER BURRIS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
4th9th30
 7th   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
2nd11th32
 8th   #12   COLE GILLEAN - YAM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
9th5th28
 9th   #186   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
11th7th24
 10th   #918   CHASE WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
7th16th19
 11th   #161   TYLER JACKSON - YAM
 LINDALE, TX 
16th8th18
 12th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
15th10th17
 13th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
10th15th17
 14th   #765   KYLE SHARPE - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
14th12th16
 15th   #227   KEITH TWEEDY - YAM
 WOLFE, TX 
17th13th12
 16th   #217   ANDREW COLBJORNSEN - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
18th14th10
 17th   #707   MASON CLARK - HON
 WEST MINSTER, CO 
12thDNS9
 18th   #4   SHELBY DELOSH - KAW
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
13thDNS8
 19th   #231   ETHAN ELMER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
19thDNS2
 
250 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #226   CODY EATON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #xxxx   CONNER NELSON - KTM
 GREAT FALLS, MT 
6th4th33
 5th   #467   FORREST SMITH - YAM
 CENTRAL, LA 
3rd7th34
 6th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HUQ
 GLADEWATER, TX 
5th6th31
 7th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
7th5th30
 8th   #56   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
10th8th24
 9th   #41   MICHAEL SWENEY - KTM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
9th10th23
 10th   #626   CARSON PREWETT - KAW
 QUINLAN, TX 
11th9th22
 11th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
8th12th22
 12th   #184   ROY MCANINCH - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
13th11th18
 13th   #95r   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
12th13th17
 DNS   #30   NICK INMAN - KAW
 CHILLICOTHE, IL 
DNSDNS0
 
450 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #918   CHASE WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #32   HUNTER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #33   TYLER BURRIS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
6th4th33
 5th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4th6th33
 6th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
7th5th30
 7th   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #186   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9th9th24
 9th   #765   KYLE SHARPE - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
11th10th21
 10th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
5th16th21
 11th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
14th8th20
 12th   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
12th12th18
 13th   #132   BRADEN FRADY - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
13th14th15
 14th   #821   BREVAN BROWN - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
17th11th14
 15th   #707   MASON CLARK - HON
 WEST MINSTER, CO 
15th13th14
 16th   #44   MASON MICHALKA - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
10thDNF11
 17th   #292   GREG MCCANN - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
18th15th9
 18th   #161   TYLER JACKSON - YAM
 LINDALE, TX 
16th17th9
 19th   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
19thDNS2
 20th   #4   SHELBY DELOSH - KAW
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
20thDNS1
 DNS   #27   AUSTIN INGALLS - HON
 LONGVIEW, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
450 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #31   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
5th3rd36
 4th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
6th5th31
 5th   #99r   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
9th4th30
 6th   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
8th6th28
 7th   #1   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFIRD, MS 
7th7th28
 8th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
3rdDNF20
 9th   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
10thDNF11
 10th   #699   MCCAY FLOWERS - YAM
 ROWLETT, TX 
11thDNF10
 12th   #77r   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
4thDNS18
 13th   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
12thDNS9
 DNF   #1r   GAGE HAMBY - YAM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #169   KYLER HAWKEY - KAW
 KEMPNER, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
450 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #386   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #57   DUSTIN TURNER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HUQ
 GLADEWATER, TX 
6th4th33
 5th   #142   FORREST SMITH - SUZ
 CENTRAL, LA 
5th5th32
 6th   #xxxx   CONNER NELSON - KTM
 GREAT FALLS, MT 
8th6th28
 7th   #927   VINCE MONTELEONE - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #226   CODY EATON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
4th11th28
 9th   #940   MATT KARLSEN - KAW
 SACHSE, TX 
9th8th25
 10th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
10th12th20
 11th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
14th9th19
 12th   #74   TOM FLINTROP - YAM
 WASECA, NM 
11th13th18
 13th   #xr   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
16th10th16
 14th   #585   JOHN FORTNER - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
13th15th14
 15th   #41   MICHAEL SWENEY - KTM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
12th16th14
 16th   #95r   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
15th14th13
 17th   #184   ROY MCANINCH - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
17th17th8
 DNF   #30   NICK INMAN - KAW
 CHILLICOTHE, IL 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #116   CHASE RAY - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
Vet (25+) Amateur ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #917   SPENCER COOK - KAW
 CORDOVA, TN 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #134   ROB LEWIS - YAM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
3rd2nd42
 4th   #495   BRANDAN GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
4th5th34
 6th   #132   BRADEN FRADY - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #49   DILLON COTTEN - KAW
 DARBY, KS 
7th7th28
 8th   #378   BRANDON KNAPP - KAW
 WHITNEY, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #945   CHARLIE HALE - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
9th9th24
 
Vet (25+) A ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #927   VINCE MONTELEONE - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #940   MATT KARLSEN - KAW
 SACHSE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #585   JOHN FORTNER - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
5th5th32
 
Vet (30+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #196   ROB RAWLINS - KTM
 LIBERTY, MO 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #34   MICHAEL PUYEAR - HUQ
 RICHARDSON, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #51   SHANE HUFF - KAW
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #797   JOE BONDESON - HON
 LORENA, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
5th4th34
 6th   #312   DANIEL AGUILAR - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
7th7th28
 7th   #18r   RONNIE WESTBROOK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
6th8th28
 8th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
9th6th27
 9th   #24   MATTHEW RINEHART - YAM
 LOWELL, AR 
8thDNF13
 
Vet (30+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #212   ABRAM ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
3rd4th38
 5th   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
5th7th30
 7th   #35   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
7th6th29
 
Vet (35+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #940   MATT KARLSEN - KAW
 SACHSE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #212   ABRAM ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
3rd4th38
 4th   #35   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
6th5th31
 5th   #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MABANK, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
4th7th32
 7th   #312   DANIEL AGUILAR - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
7thDNF14
 8th   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
DNS3rd20
 
Vet (40+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #196   ROB RAWLINS - KTM
 LIBERTY, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #h33   MARK VRZAK - HON
 PONDER, TX 
5th2nd38
 3rd   #711   BRANNON WILTSE - KAW
 THE COLONY, TX 
4th4th36
 4th   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
6th3rd35
 5th   #401   CHAD MAYO - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
3rd6th35
 6th   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
2nd8th35
 7th   #212   BOBBY WOOD - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #481   ROBERT MILLIKAN - HON
 MESQUITT, TX 
13th5th24
 9th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
9th9th24
 10th   #212r   DOUG TRAPP - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
8th10th24
 11th   #71   ROY NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
10th11th21
 12th   #763   JOHN DICKEY - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
11th12th19
 13th   #381   JASON O'SHIELD - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
12thDNF9
 DNS   #722   VAN CHOATE - SUZ
 ORANGE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (40+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MABANK, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
3rd5th36
 4th   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANO, TX 
6th3rd35
 5th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
4th6th33
 7th   #414   DENNIS DRISKELL - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
7thDNS14
 
Vet (45+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #746   JOHNNY WILHITE - YAM
 WELLSVILLE, KS 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #96r   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
5th3rd36
 4th   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANO, TX 
8th4th31
 6th   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
6th11th25
 8th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
11th7th24
 9th   #717   RICK VAN DIEMEN - SUZ
 TYLER, TX 
10th8th24
 10th   #683   RICK RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
9th9th24
 11th   #117   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
14th10th18
 12th   #37   GARY PHILLIPS - KAW
 GLADEWATER, TX 
4thDNF18
 13th   #921   GARY EMERSON - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
13th12th17
 14th   #414   DENNIS DRISKELL - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
12thDNF9
 DNS   #47   BOBBY MECHE - YAM
 HURST, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (50+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #96r   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #717   RICK VAN DIEMEN - SUZ
 TYLER, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #44   RICK COTTEN - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
7th5th30
 6th   #683   RICK RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
6th7th29
 7th   #952   ROLAND GILLISPIE - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
12th6th24
 8th   #10   JAMES BUFFINGTON - HUQ
 BOYCE, LA 
9th9th24
 9th   #921   GARY EMERSON - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
11th8th23
 10th   #117   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
8th11th23
 11th   #795   ROB SKOGEN - SUZ
 GREENBRIER, AR 
10th10th22
 12th   #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
4thDNF18
 DNS   #47   BOBBY MECHE - YAM
 HURST, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (50+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722   VAN CHOATE - SUZ
 ORANGE, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #311   DARREN TERRY - SUZ
 DAWSON, TX 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #317   DOUG KROUPA - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #248   BOBBY PICKETT - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
1st6th40
 5th   #671   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #68   WILLIAM WITHAM - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
6th5th31
 7th   #763   JOHN DICKEY - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #7   STEVE TAYLOR - YAM
 BOSSIER CITY, LA 
7thDNF14
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software