Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2017 Texas Winter Series Rd 3 - 1/21/2017
Village Creek Mx

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50cc (4-8) AC Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - YAM
 JACKSON, TN 
1st1st50
 2nd   #123   TANNER CURTIS - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #616   JAMESON VIATOR - YAM
 BROUSSARD, LA 
2nd4th40
 4th   #25   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
3rd6th35
 5th   #17   JAYLA TRIMBLE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
7th3rd34
 6th   #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
5th5th32
 7th   #276   KAYA PAINTER - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
6th7th29
 8th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
8th9th25
 9th   #09   HAYDEN STRICKLAND - HON
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
9th10th23
 10th   #21   MACHONZIE RAYBURN - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
10th11th21
 11th   #10   XAVIER LANDERS - HON
 POLLOK, TX 
11th12th19
 12th   #14   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
DNS8th13
 
51cc (4-5) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
4th4th36
 5th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
5th5th32
 6th   #25   BODE BRADFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
9th8th25
 8th   #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
8th9th25
 9th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
7th10th25
 10th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
11th7th24
 11th   #905   THAD POTTER - KTM
 GREENVILLE, MS 
10th11th21
 
51cc (4-6) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #97   DAVI COLLINS - COB
 BLANCHARD, OK 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #326   MASON GROOMS - COB
 OKC, OK 
2nd4th40
 3rd   #636   ERIC KEENE - COB
 PUEBLO, CO 
3rd5th36
 4th   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
9th3rd32
 5th   #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
6th6th30
 6th   #508   DARREN PINE - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
8th7th27
 7th   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
4th11th28
 8th   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
7th9th26
 9th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
16th1st30
 10th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
5th14th23
 11th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
10th10th22
 12th   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
13th8th21
 13th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
12th12th18
 14th   #616   JAMESON VIATOR - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
11th13th18
 15th   #625   BRAXTON TALLEY - KTM
 ELECTRA, TX 
15th15th12
 16th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
14th16th12
 17th   #5r   RYAN HELLE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
17th17th8
 18th   #62   RYDER STOVER - COB
 MOORINGSPORT, LA 
18th18th6
 19th   #905   THAD POTTER - KTM
 GREENVILLE, MS 
19th19th4
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
3rd1st45
 3rd   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
2nd4th40
 4th   #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
4th3rd38
 5th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
5th6th31
 6th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
7th5th30
 7th   #5g   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
10th7th25
 8th   #508   DARREN PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
6th12th24
 9th   #21   KARSEN GARNER - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
12th8th22
 10th   #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
9th11th22
 11th   #5r   TYLER FARMER - COB
 STAFFORD, TX 
11th10th21
 12th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
13th15th14
 13th   #8   ALEX CHURCH - KTM
 NEWARK, TX 
21st9th13
 14th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
17th13th12
 15th   #759   BRYCE NOE - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
16th14th12
 16th   #886   JACOB POTTER - KTM
 GREENVILLE, MS 
15th16th11
 17th   #636   ERIC KEENE - COB
 PUEBLO, CO 
14th20th8
 18th   #627   KAYA PAINTER - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
18th18th6
 19th   #617   JAYLA TRIMBLE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
19th19th4
 20th   #616   JAMESON VIATOR - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
22nd17th5
 21st   #712   BRAXTON TALLEY - KTM
 ELECTRA, TX 
20th21st2
 22nd   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
8thDNS13
 
51cc (7-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
3rd2nd42
 4th   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - COB
 CHANDLER, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
6th5th31
 6th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
4th8th31
 7th   #199   CASH FICENEC - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
7th6th29
 8th   #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
11th7th24
 9th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
8th11th23
 10th   #94   KANE STOVER - COB
 MOORINGSPORT, LA 
12th10th20
 11th   #7   ALEX HOWARD - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
10th13th19
 12th   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
9th14th19
 13th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
15th9th18
 14th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
13th12th17
 15th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
14th17th11
 16th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FTW, TX 
18th16th8
 17th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
16th18th8
 18th   #88   TANNER PATMAN - COB
 ARTESIA, NM 
17th20th5
 19th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
24th15th7
 20th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
21st21st2
 21st   #5g   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
19th23rd3
 22nd   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
23rd22nd2
 23rd   #544   MASON WRIGHT - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
22nd24th2
 24th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
DNS19th2
 25th   #561   NOAH MOREAU - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
20thDNS1
 DNS   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
5th3rd36
 4th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
3rd5th36
 5th   #199   CASH FICENEC - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
4th6th33
 6th   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - COB
 CHANDLER, TX 
8th4th31
 7th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
7th8th27
 8th   #94   KANE STOVER - COB
 MOORINGSPORT, LA 
6th9th27
 9th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
9th7th26
 10th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
11th10th21
 11th   #544   MASON WRIGHT - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
10th14th18
 12th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
14th11th17
 13th   #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
13th12th17
 14th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FTW, TX 
12th15th15
 15th   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
17th13th12
 16th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
16th16th10
 17th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
15th19th8
 18th   #7   ALEX HOWARD - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
18th18th6
 19th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
22nd17th5
 20th   #21   KARSEN GARNER - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
19th20th3
 21st   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
20th23rd2
 22nd   #88   TANNER PATMAN - COB
 ARTESIA, NM 
21st25th2
 23rd   #5g   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
30th21st2
 24th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
24th28th2
 25th   #759   BRYCE NOE - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
23rd31st2
 26th   #7r   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
33rd22nd2
 27th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
26th29th2
 28th   #886   JACOB POTTER - KTM
 GREENVILLE, MS 
29th27th2
 29th   #627   KAYA PAINTER - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
28th30th2
 30th   #617   JAYLA TRIMBLE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
27th33rd2
 31st   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
DNF26th1
 32nd   #616   JAMESON VIATOR - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
32nd32nd2
 33rd   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
DNS24th1
 34th   #561   NOAH MOREAU - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
25thDNS1
 35th   #333   MIKAYLA KUHN - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
31stDNS1
 
65cc (7-9) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - KTM
 GLENMORA, LA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - KTM
 GUNTER, TX 
3rd4th38
 4th   #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
5th3rd36
 5th   #228   NATE HUMMEL - HUQ
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
4th7th32
 6th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
7th6th29
 7th   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
6th9th27
 8th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KAW
 OLD TOWN, FL 
8th8th26
 9th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
13th5th24
 10th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
9th10th23
 11th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
10th12th20
 12th   #49   OWEN BUNCH - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
14th11th17
 13th   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
12th13th17
 14th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
11th15th16
 15th   #14r   COHEN ZARP - KTM
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
16th14th12
 16th   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
19th17th6
 17th   #544   MASON WRIGHT - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
15th21st7
 18th   #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
18th19th5
 19th   #2   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
20th18th4
 20th   #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
24th16th6
 21st   #69   JACE ROWAN - KAW
 PURDICE, TX 
17th26th5
 22nd   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
22nd22nd2
 23rd   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
25th23rd2
 24th   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
21st28th2
 25th   #48   JACK HILL - COB
 FRISCO, TX 
DNF20th1
 26th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
23rd27th2
 27th   #20   KORBYN PETERS - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
27th24th2
 28th   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - COB
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
26th25th2
 29th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
28th29th2
 DNF   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
DNFDNS0
 
65cc (10-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
1st3rd45
 4th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KTM
 BLANCHARD, OK 
4th4th36
 5th   #59   JACK JAMISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, CO 
5th6th31
 6th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
7th5th30
 7th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
6th9th27
 8th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
9th7th26
 9th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
8th8th26
 10th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
10th10th22
 11th   #99   ADEN FINLEY - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
12th12th18
 12th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
15th11th16
 13th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
13th13th16
 14th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
14th14th14
 15th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
16th15th11
 16th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
18th18th6
 17th   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
20th17th5
 18th   #11   ETHAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
17th20th5
 19th   #111   SHAWN WILKERSON - KTM
 WEBSTER, TX 
22nd16th6
 20th   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
19th19th4
 21st   #25   JENSON DAVIS - COB
 SLATON, TX 
23rd21st2
 22nd   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
11thDNS10
 23rd   #22   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
21stDNS1
 DNS   #794   BRAYDEN SAMPEY - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
6th6th30
 7th   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - KTM
 GLENMORA, LA 
7th7th28
 8th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
8th8th26
 9th   #99   ADEN FINLEY - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
10th9th23
 10th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
9th10th23
 11th   #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
13th11th18
 12th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
12th12th18
 13th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
14th13th15
 14th   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
16th16th10
 15th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
15th17th10
 16th   #228   NATE HUMMEL - HUQ
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
19th14th9
 17th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
18th15th9
 18th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
11th23rd11
 19th   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
17th19th6
 20th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
20th18th4
 21st   #111r   SHAWN WILKERSON - KTM
 WEBSTER, TX 
22nd20th2
 22nd   #3   PARKER KIEBACH - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
27th21st2
 23rd   #49   OWEN BUNCH - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
21st27th2
 24th   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
29th22nd2
 25th   #11   ETHAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
26th25th2
 26th   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
28th24th2
 27th   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
24th29th2
 28th   #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
30th26th2
 29th   #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
23rd34th2
 30th   #48   JACK HILL - COB
 FRISCO, TX 
25th33rd2
 31st   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
32nd30th2
 32nd   #25   JENSON DAVIS - COB
 SLATON, TX 
31st32nd2
 33rd   #299   IBAN GALARRAGA - KAW
 AUSTIN, TX 
33rd31st2
 34th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
DNS28th1
 DNS   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner 65-85cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4   FRANK ZAIDLE - HUQ
 TULSA, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #777   TUG BURG - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #25r   MARCELO CRUZ-AEDO - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
4th4th36
 4th   #212   SAM STARKEY - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
3rd6th35
 5th   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
5th5th32
 6th   #10   WADE NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
12th3rd29
 7th   #23   REECE REYNOLDS - KAW
 CORSIANA, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #41   BRYSON BARNWELL - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
7th8th27
 9th   #125   EDDIE RAYBURN - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
10th9th23
 10th   #25   JENSON DAVIS - COB
 SLATON, TX 
6th13th23
 11th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
11th12th19
 12th   #20   KORBYN PETERS - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
14th10th18
 13th   #62   JOSEPH DINGMAN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
13th11th18
 14th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
9th18th15
 15th   #25g   GARRETT JOLES - KAW
 CORSICANA, TX 
16th14th12
 16th   #203   BRYSON LAIRD - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
15th15th12
 17th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
17th16th9
 18th   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
18th17th7
 DNS   #202   CORBIN ARWINE - KAW
 TENAHA, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc (9-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
4th1st43
 4th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
3rd5th36
 5th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATOR, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
7th6th29
 7th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
6th7th29
 8th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
11th8th23
 9th   #22r   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
9th10th23
 10th   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
12th9th21
 11th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
10th11th21
 12th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
8th18th16
 13th   #54   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
15th13th14
 14th   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
14th16th12
 15th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
19th14th9
 16th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
18th17th7
 17th   #622   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
16th19th7
 18th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
17th22nd5
 19th   #413   KADEN SHAW - HUQ
 MELROSE, NM 
25th15th7
 20th   #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
21st20th2
 21st   #59   JACK JAMISON - YAM
 HENDERSON, CO 
DNF12th9
 22nd   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
20th24th2
 23rd   #102   CLAY EDWARDS - HUS
 STIGLER, OK 
13th31st9
 24th   #194   CADEN MEYER - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
22nd23rd2
 25th   #10   WADE NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
28th21st2
 26th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - YAM
 ABILENE, KS 
24th25th2
 27th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
23rd29th2
 28th   #413r   GRAYSON USHER - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
27th28th2
 29th   #99   AUSTIN FARMER - KAW
 STAFFORD, TX 
30th26th2
 30th   #929   RYLAN GROOMS - KAW
 OKC, OK 
29th27th2
 31st   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
26th30th2
 
85cc (12-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
4th4th36
 5th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
7th5th30
 6th   #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
8th8th26
 8th   #52   DOMINIC BUTSCHER - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
9th10th23
 9th   #92   SAM JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
12th12th18
 10th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KAW
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
19th7th16
 11th   #34r   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
13th13th16
 12th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
11th15th16
 13th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
14th14th14
 14th   #22   JACK MOORE - KTM
 INOLA, OK 
10th20th12
 15th   #14r   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
15th16th11
 16th   #14   COLIN HENDERSHOTT - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
17th17th8
 17th   #65   KORBEN HAYES - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
25th11th11
 18th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
18th19th5
 19th   #24r   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
20th18th4
 20th   #210   EZVEN GALARRAGA - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
21st21st2
 21st   #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
24th22nd2
 22nd   #665   RILEY POTTER - KTM
 GREENVILLE, MS 
23rd24th2
 23rd   #14g   HAYDEN GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
22nd25th2
 24th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
26th23rd2
 25th   #122   CADEN OESCH - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
28th26th2
 26th   #2   JUSTUS DAVIS - KTM
 SLATON, TX 
27th27th2
 27th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
5thDNS16
 28th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
DNS9th12
 29th   #27   STACK BENNETT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
29thDNS1
 DQ   #25   DILLON LUNSFORD - HON
 FLINT, TX 
DQDQ0
 
85cc (9-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58r   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
4th2nd40
 4th   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
3rd4th38
 5th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
5th5th32
 6th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KAW
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATOR, TX 
9th8th25
 8th   #22r   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
10th11th21
 9th   #92   SAM JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th14th21
 10th   #52   DOMINIC BUTSCHER - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
15th7th20
 11th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
13th9th20
 12th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
11th12th19
 13th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
8th15th19
 14th   #22   JACK MOORE - KTM
 INOLA, OK 
12th13th17
 15th   #54   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
19th10th13
 16th   #102   CLAY EDWARDS - HUS
 STIGLER, OK 
17th18th7
 17th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
16th19th7
 18th   #413r   GRAYSON USHER - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
21st17th5
 19th   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
20th21st2
 20th   #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
22nd20th2
 21st   #34r   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
14th28th8
 22nd   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
29th16th6
 23rd   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
23rd22nd2
 24th   #14   COLIN HENDERSHOTT - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
24th23rd2
 25th   #122   CADEN OESCH - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
18th31st4
 26th   #210   EZVEN GALARRAGA - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
25th26th2
 27th   #665   RILEY POTTER - KTM
 GREENVILLE, MS 
26th27th2
 28th   #17   DRE SMITH - KTM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
28th29th2
 29th   #2   JUSTUS DAVIS - KTM
 SLATON, TX 
27th30th2
 30th   #27   STACK BENNETT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
DNS24th1
 31st   #65   KORBEN HAYES - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
DNS25th1
 DNS   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DQ   #25   DILLON LUNSFORD - HON
 FLINT, TX 
DQDQ0
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14r   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #795   ZORION MCCLARTY - KTM
 TYLER, TX 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #79   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF - HON
 CORSICANA, TX 
6th1st40
 4th   #10   LANEY YOUNG - KAW
 RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
3rd5th36
 5th   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
7th4th32
 6th   #29   AUSTIN DONAGHEY - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
5th9th28
 7th   #955   AIDAN ARWINE - HON
 TENAHA, TX 
4th10th29
 8th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
10th6th26
 9th   #199   TOMMY PURCELL - KAW
 CHRISTOVAL, TX 
8th8th26
 10th   #92   KENNETH ANDERSON - KAW
 COVINGTON, TX 
11th7th24
 11th   #36   COOPER TIDWELLO - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
9th11th22
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #94   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
3rd7th34
 5th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
5th6th31
 6th   #58   BREKEN POIRIER - KTM
 EULESS, TX 
8th4th31
 7th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
7th5th30
 8th   #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
6th9th27
 9th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
10th8th24
 10th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
9th10th23
 11th   #17r   MARSHALL BALLARD - KTM
 HILLSBORO, TX 
11th11th20
 12th   #92   TRISTAN TALLEY - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
12th12th18
 13th   #29   AUSTIN DONAGHEY - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
13th13th16
 14th   #14r   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
15th14th13
 15th   #17   DRE SMITH - KTM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
14th15th13
 16th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
16thDNS5
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
1st3rd45
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #94   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
2nd6th37
 4th   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUS
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
9th1st37
 6th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4th7th32
 7th   #58   BREKEN POIRIER - HUS
 EULESS, TX 
7th8th27
 8th   #15r   RONNY PAEPER - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
8th9th25
 9th   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
10th10th22
 10th   #58r   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
17th5th20
 11th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
11th11th20
 12th   #505   JACK MOORE - KTM
 INOLA, OK 
13th12th17
 13th   #920   SHAWN CLINE - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
12th13th17
 14th   #24r   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
15th14th13
 15th   #3   WILL GREENSTEIN - KAW
 CARROLLTON, TX 
16th15th11
 16th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
6thDNS15
 17th   #79   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF - HON
 CORSICANA, TX 
14thDNS7
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #94   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
7th5th30
 6th   #467   ALEX JONES - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
6th6th30
 7th   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUS
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
2nd10th33
 8th   #15r   RONNY PAEPER - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
8th7th27
 9th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
9th8th25
 10th   #79   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF - HON
 CORSICANA, TX 
10th9th23
 
Girls Jr (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HUQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
5th5th32
 
Girls Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #10   LANEY YOUNG - KAW
 RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #521   KELLY SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
5th6th31
 
Womens (14+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
1st1st50
 2nd   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #797   KATIE ANTHONY - KTM
 BYHALIA, MS 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #212   CAILTYN WILLIAMS - KAW
 GUNTER, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #93   KARLEY CAMPBELL - HON
 EUSTACE, TX 
7th8th27
 8th   #7   FELICIA GAITHER - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
8th9th25
 9th   #21   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
DNF6th15
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
1st4th43
 3rd   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
5th1st41
 4th   #40r   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #53   LANE ALLISON - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
3rd6th35
 6th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
7th7th28
 7th   #918   CHASE WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
6th8th28
 8th   #21r   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
8th9th25
 9th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH - HUQ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
10th10th22
 10th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
9th13th20
 11th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
11th12th19
 13th   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
DNF3rd20
 14th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
14th14th14
 15th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUS
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
15th15th12
 16th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
16th16th10
 17th   #199   TOMMY PURCELL - KAW
 CHRISTOVAL, TX 
17th17th8
 18th   #21   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
13thDNS8
 DNF   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUS
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #48   CAMDEN ROBERTSON - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
DNSDNS0
 DQ   #5   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
DQDQ0
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
5th2nd38
 3rd   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
4th3rd38
 4th   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
3rd4th38
 5th   #177   NATHAN BOLES - YAM
 STINNETT, TX 
6th6th30
 6th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
8th5th29
 7th   #918   CHASE WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
7th7th28
 8th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
9th8th25
 9th   #45   CODY SHIELDS - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
10th9th23
 10th   #55   CHASE CASTOE - KTM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
12th10th20
 11th   #141   COLE BATES - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
11th11th20
 12th   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
13th12th17
 13th   #77r   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
1stDNS25
 14th   #55r   LUKE EVANS - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
14thDNS7
 
College (16-24) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #31   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #535   DAYNE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
5th4th34
 5th   #xxxx   AVIERY HICKEY - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
7th5th30
 6th   #3   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
6th7th29
 7th   #16   JAKE HALL - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
9th8th25
 8th   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
DNF6th15
 9th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
2ndDNS22
 10th   #918   JAMES PEREA - KAW
 LIVERMORE, CO 
8thDNS13
 DNF   #15   COLBY ROSS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, LA 
DNFDNS0
 
Beginner 125-450 ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
1st1st50
 2nd   #235   VINCENT JORDAN - YAM
 RICHARDSON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #49r   JESSE SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
3rd6th35
 4th   #48   MICHAEL WALKER - HON
 TERRELL, TX 
7th3rd34
 5th   #23   CHAD WALSH - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #77   CAMERAN POWELL - KTM
 EULESS, T6 
11th4th28
 8th   #21   MARCUS GORDON - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4th11th28
 9th   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
9th8th25
 10th   #1   CAMERON HICKS - KAW
 CARROLLTON, TX 
13th9th20
 11th   #656   STEFAN MALLORY - HON
 BELLS, TX 
12th10th20
 12th   #49   TYLER CUTRER - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
14th12th16
 13th   #88   SHAWN GAILLARDET - HON
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
18th13th11
 14th   #87   CODY THOMPSON - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
15thDNF6
 15th   #33   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
17thDNF4
 16th   #377   GARRETT AXTENS - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
8thDNS13
 17th   #34   BRIAN WITHAM - HON
 GRANBURY, TX 
10thDNS11
 18th   #248   ZACH PICKETT - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
16thDNS5
 
125 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #53   LANE ALLISON - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #40r   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
7th6th29
 7th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH - HUQ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUS
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
10th8th24
 9th   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
9th10th23
 10th   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
11th9th22
 11th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
6th14th22
 12th   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
13th11th18
 13th   #228   KAEDEN CRAWFORD - HUS
 TROY, TX 
12th13th17
 14th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
14th12th16
 15th   #23   BRYAN HEDGE - SUZ
  
15thDNS6
 DNS   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUS
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #48   CAMDEN ROBERTSON - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C Jr (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #552   LUKE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAY, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
5th5th32
 5th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
4th6th33
 6th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
8th4th31
 7th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
6th8th28
 8th   #467   ALEX JONES - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
11th7th24
 9th   #560   DARREN SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
10th9th23
 10th   #231   ETHAN ELMER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
7th13th22
 11th   #12   COLE GILLEAN - YAM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
12th11th19
 12th   #45   CODY SHIELDS - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
14th10th18
 13th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
13th15th14
 14th   #141   COLE BATES - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
17th12th13
 15th   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
15th14th13
 16th   #21   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
9th20th13
 17th   #55   CHASE CASTOE - KTM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
16th16th10
 18th   #007   DALTON ANDERSON - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
19th17th6
 19th   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
21st18th4
 20th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
20th19th3
 21st   #82   CADE MONTGOMERY - HUQ
 DECATUR, TX 
18th21st4
 22nd   #312   SEBASTIEN BECKER - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
24th23rd2
 23rd   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
23rd24th2
 24th   #708   COLBY STAMEN - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
22nd25th2
 25th   #16   ASHTON MAZZUCCO - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
DNF22nd1
 26th   #128   AUSTIN CHICK - HUQ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
25th26th2
 27th   #23   BRYAN HEDGE - SUZ
  
26th27th2
 28th   #55r   LUKE EVANS - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
27th28th2
 
250 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #18   DYLAN MARSH - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #212   TALLON SHIFLETT - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
5th4th34
 4th   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
4th6th33
 5th   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
3rd7th34
 6th   #31   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
6th5th31
 7th   #177   NATHAN BOLES - YAM
 STINNETT, TX 
9th8th25
 8th   #535   DAYNE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
7th12th23
 9th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
10th10th22
 10th   #1   KEATON MCCALIP - KAW
 ELK CITY, OK 
15th9th18
 11th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
13th11th18
 12th   #3   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
11th14th17
 13th   #529   ZACH URBAN - KAW
 ROANOKE, TX 
14th13th15
 14th   #98   CHASE BAILEY - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
12th15th15
 15th   #169   KYLER HAWKEY - KAW
 KEMPNER, TX 
16thDNF5
 16th   #77r   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
DNS1st25
 17th   #918   JAMES PEREA - KAW
 LIVERMORE, CO 
8thDNS13
 DNS   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
1st4th43
 3rd   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
4th2nd40
 4th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
7th3rd34
 5th   #6   GARRETT POPE - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
5th7th30
 7th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
3rd9th32
 8th   #12   COLE GILLEAN - YAM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
8th6th28
 9th   #552   LUKE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAY, TX 
11th8th23
 10th   #xxxx   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9th11th22
 11th   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
12th12th18
 12th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
15th10th17
 13th   #161   TYLER JACKSON - YAM
 LINDALE, TX 
14th13th15
 14th   #560   DARREN SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
13th14th15
 15th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
10th17th15
 16th   #217   ANDREW COLBJORNSEN - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
17th15th10
 17th   #4   SHELBY DELOSH - KAW
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
16th18th8
 18th   #18   JOBY BENITEZ - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
19th16th7
 19th   #711   JAVIER BARRIOS LARA - KTM
 RED OAK TEXAS, TX 
18th21st4
 20th   #125   CHASE WEIR - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
21st20th2
 21st   #312   SEBASTIEN BECKER - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
20th22nd2
 22nd   #227   KEITH TWEEDY - YAM
 WOLFE, TX 
25th19th3
 23rd   #74   SEAN WEIDNER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
23rd24th2
 24th   #7   TORY TANKERSLEY - SUZ
 BURLESON, TX 
22ndDNF1
 25th   #16   ASHTON MAZZUCCO - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
26th23rd2
 26th   #15   COLBY ROSS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, LA 
24thDNF1
 
250 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #254   TYLER LIVESAY - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
2nd5th38
 4th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HUQ
 GLADEWATER, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #95r   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
10th3rd31
 7th   #77   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
6th7th29
 8th   #284   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
7th8th27
 9th   #116   CHASE RAY - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
8th9th25
 10th   #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - YAM
 FRANKLIN, TN 
11th10th21
 11th   #56   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
9th13th20
 12th   #xxxx   CONNER NELSON - KTM
 FREAT FALLS, MT 
13th11th18
 13th   #519   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
12th12th18
 DNS   #99   STEVE CANTRELL - YAM
 FRANKLIN, TN 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #25r   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - HON
 BURLESON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
450 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
3rd4th38
 4th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
7th2nd36
 5th   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
4th7th32
 6th   #132   BRADEN FRADY - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
6th8th28
 7th   #xxxx   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9th6th27
 8th   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
8th10th24
 9th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
5th13th24
 10th   #18   JOBY BENITEZ - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
10th9th23
 11th   #44   MASON MICHALKA - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
15th5th22
 12th   #147   WESLEY YANDELL - KAW
 JOSHUA, TX 
12th11th19
 13th   #243   ANTHONY ALDRICH - YAM
 DALLAS, TX 
14th12th16
 14th   #4   SHELBY DELOSH - KAW
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
11th15th16
 15th   #007   DALTON ANDERSON - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
13th14th15
 16th   #128   AUSTIN CHICK - HUQ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
17thDNF4
 17th   #421   DAKOTA SMITH - HON
 KELLER, TX 
16thDNS5
 
450 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
4th3rd38
 3rd   #18   DYLAN MARSH - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
3rd4th38
 4th   #77r   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
1st7th39
 5th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
8th2nd35
 6th   #212   TALLON SHIFLETT - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
5th5th32
 7th   #31   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
6th6th30
 8th   #1   KEATON MCCALIP - KAW
 ELK CITY, OK 
7th8th27
 DNF   #169   KYLER HAWKEY - KAW
 KEMPNER, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
450 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #57   DUSTIN TURNER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #1   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HUQ
 GLADEWATER, TX 
5th5th32
 5th   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
7th4th32
 6th   #254   TYLER LIVESAY - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
3rd9th32
 7th   #95r   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
8th7th27
 8th   #0   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
11th6th25
 9th   #11   CHASE RAY - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
10th8th24
 10th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
6th13th23
 11th   #284   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
9th12th21
 12th   #xxxx   CONNER NELSON - KTM
 FREAT FALLS, MT 
14th10th18
 13th   #77   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
13th11th18
 14th   #359   JEREMY JONAS - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
12th15th15
 15th   #27   DYLAN METHENY - KTM
 TUTTLE, OK 
17th14th11
 16th   #585   JOHN FORTNER - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
16th16th10
 17th   #421   RYAN HUDDLESTON - SUZ
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
18th18th6
 18th   #519   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
20th17th5
 19th   #61   ALAN CAFFEY - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
19th19th4
 20th   #25r   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - HON
 BURLESON, TX 
15thDNS6
 
Vet (25+) Amateur ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #273   JASON BRUNK - KAW
 NORMAN, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #917   SPENCER COOK - KAW
 CORDOVA, TN 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #151   MIKE HUTTENLOCKER - HON
 TROY, MO 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #134   ROB LEWIS - YAM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
4th5th34
 5th   #495   BRANDAN GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
7th4th32
 6th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
5th6th31
 7th   #31   DAVID TREGEMBA - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, KS 
6th7th29
 8th   #132   BRADEN FRADY - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #945   CHARLIE HALE - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #108   ERIC GARDNER - HON
 THE COLONY, TX 
10thDNS11
 11th   #496   CASEY GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
11thDNS10
 
Vet (25+) A ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #xxxx   KYLE REGAL - KTM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #66   ROBBIE SMITH - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #421   RYAN HUDDLESTON - SUZ
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
6th5th31
 5th   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
10th4th29
 6th   #585   JOHN FORTNER - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
9th6th27
 7th   #37   JEREMY DURRETT - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
11thDNF10
 9th   #254   TYLER LIVESAY - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
1stDNS25
 10th   #60   SCOTTY TRIMBLE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
5thDNS16
 11th   #824   DAVID TARNOW - SUZ
 BELTON, TX 
7thDNS14
 
Vet (30+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51   SHANE HUFF - KAW
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #196   ROB RAWLINS - YAM
 LIBERTY, MO 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #2   JASON WEIDMAN - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
5th3rd36
 4th   #34r   MICHAEL PUYEAR - HUQ
 RICHARDSON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #34   MICHAEL FRANKLIN - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
1st8th38
 6th   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
7th6th29
 7th   #27   CURTIS YOUNG - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th7th29
 8th   #88   JASON BELL - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
10th5th27
 9th   #235   VINCENT JORDAN - YAM
 RICHARDSON, TX 
12th9th21
 10th   #312   DANIEL AGUILAR - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
11th10th21
 11th   #797   JOE BONDESON - HON
 LORENA, TX 
8th13th21
 12th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKC, OK 
13th11th18
 13th   #482   CLIFF THOMAS - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
14th12th16
 14th   #935   DANIEL TORMAN - YAM
 CYPRESS, TX 
9thDNS12
 
Vet (30+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37   JEREMY DURRETT - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #60   SCOTTY TRIMBLE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #824   DAVID TARNOW - SUZ
 BELTON, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #151   MIKE HUTTENLOCKER - HON
 TROY, MO 
3rd5th36
 5th   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
5th4th34
 6th   #171   STEVEN CUMMINGS - HON
 DE QUINCY, LA 
6th6th30
 7th   #617   JAYSON MARTELLE - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #212   ABRAM ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
8th10th24
 9th   #31   DAVID TREGEMBA - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, KS 
10th9th23
 10th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
14th8th20
 11th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
9th13th20
 12th   #32   JIMMY BOOTH - HON
 LONGVIEW, TX 
12th11th19
 13th   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
13th12th17
 14th   #35   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
11thDNS10
 
Vet (35+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #171   STEVEN CUMMINGS - HON
 DE QUINCY, LA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #617   JAYSON MARTELLE - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #212   ABRAM ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #238   ERIC BURKHART - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
8th6th28
 7th   #27   CURTIS YOUNG - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
9th7th26
 8th   #312   DANIEL AGUILAR - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
10th8th24
 9th   #49   ADAM MONTOYA - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
2ndDNS22
 10th   #35   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
7thDNS14
 11th   #935   DANIEL TORMAN - YAM
 CYPRESS, TX 
11thDNS10
 
Vet (40+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #196   ROB RAWLINS - YAM
 LIBERTY, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #43   LANNY COX - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #3   HEATH SALAZAR - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #33   MARK VRZAK - HON
 PONDER, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #711   BRANNON WILTSE - KAW
 THE COLONY, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #401   CHAD MAYO - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #212   BOBBY WOOD - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #396   JEFFRY SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
12th10th20
 11th   #42   JAMES HARPER - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
11th12th19
 12th   #212r   DOUG TRAPP - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
16th11th15
 13th   #6   QUINCY CARLISLE - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
15th13th14
 14th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKC, OK 
14th15th13
 15th   #71   ROY NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
17th14th11
 16th   #141   BRENNAN BARNWELL - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
10thDNS11
 17th   #150   STEVE PETERSON - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
13thDNS8
 
Vet (40+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #171   STEVEN CUMMINGS - HON
 DE QUINCY, LA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #238   ERIC BURKHART - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
4th8th31
 7th   #22   JEFFERY LONG - SUZ
 ROWLETT, TX 
8th6th28
 8th   #91   RICH CORNWALL - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
9th7th26
 9th   #61   KEITH CAFFEY - HON
 HOU, TX 
7thDNS14
 10th   #202   BRIAN HICKS - SUZ
 CARROLLTON, TX 
10thDNS11
 DNS   #49   ADAM MONTOYA - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (45+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96r   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #535   DAN HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
2nd4th40
 4th   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - HUS
 LANTANO, TX 
5th3rd36
 5th   #746   JOHNNY WILHITE - YAM
 WELLSVILLE, KS 
4th6th33
 6th   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
7th5th30
 7th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
8th8th26
 8th   #202   BRIAN HICKS - SUZ
 CARROLLTON, TX 
10th7th25
 9th   #96   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
9th9th24
 10th   #8   JOE DRINNON - SUZ
 PERRY, KS 
12th10th20
 11th   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUS
 CONROE, TX 
6thDNS15
 12th   #117   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
11thDNS10
 13th   #045   MONTY SALYER - KTM
 BEAUMONT, TX 
13thDNS8
 DNF   #3   JEFF MCCUNE - HON
 BASTROP, TX 
DNFDNS0
 
Vet (50+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61   KEITH CAFFEY - HON
 HOU, TX 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #96   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
5th4th34
 4th   #5   RICHARD LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #65   EDWARD (TED) GERHART - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
7th7th28
 6th   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
12th3rd29
 7th   #91   RICH CORNWALL - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
9th6th27
 8th   #10   JAMES BUFFINGTON - HUQ
 BOYCE, LA 
8th8th26
 9th   #045   MONTY SALYER - KTM
 BEAUMONT, TX 
10th9th23
 10th   #117   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
6thDNF15
 11th   #795   ROB SKOGEN - SUZ
 GREENBRIER, AR 
11thDNF10
 12th   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUS
 CONROE, TX 
1stDNS25
 
Vet (50+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3   HEATH SALAZAR - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #317   DOUG KROUPA - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #7   VAN CHOATE - SUZ
 ORANGE, TX 
3rd2nd42
 4th   #311   DARREN TERRY - SUZ
 DAWSON, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #6   ROSS BOND - KTM
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
7th5th30
 6th   #671   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #92   RICK ROGERS - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #862   DENNIS SPARKS - HUS
 ORANGE, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #68   WILLIAM WITHAM - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
11th9th22
 10th   #50   JOHN WILSON - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
10th10th22
 11th   #11   RALPH CHISHOLM - YAM
 BACLIFF, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #17   MARK BARTEE - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
13th12th17
 13th   #248   BOBBY PICKETT - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
5thDNF16
 14th   #12   BRAD WALTERS - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
14th13th15
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software