Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2017 Texas Winter Series Rd 2 - 1/7/2017
Swan MX Raceway Park - Tyler, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50cc (4-8) AC Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #14   COLT DELAGARDE - YAM
 JACKSON, TN 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #616   JAMESON VIATOR - YAM
 BROUSSARD, LA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #25   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #310   EASTEN MCWHORTER - YAM
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #10   XAVIER LANDERS - HON
 POLLOK, TX 
6th6th30
 DNS   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - YAM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #09   HAYDEN STRICKLAND - HON
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc (4-5) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
4th4th36
 5th   #25   BODE BRADFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
5th6th31
 DNS   #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc (4-6) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #97   DAVI COLLINS - COB
 BLANCHARD, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #247   JAMISON HINDMAN - COB
 SALINA, KS 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #508   DARREN PINE - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
7th4th32
 6th   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
5th6th31
 7th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
6th9th27
 8th   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
8th8th26
 9th   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
10th7th25
 10th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
9th11th22
 11th   #616   JAMESON VIATOR - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
13th10th19
 12th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
12th12th18
 13th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
11th13th18
 14th   #625   BRAXTON TALLEY - KTM
 ELECTRA, TX 
14th14th14
 15th   #310   EASTEN MCWHORTER - COB
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
15th15th12
 DNS   #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
1st1st50
 2nd   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #21   KARSEN GARNER - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
8th5th29
 6th   #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
5th9th28
 8th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
9th6th27
 9th   #5x   TYLER FARMER - COB
 STAFFORD, TX 
7th8th27
 10th   #5/   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
10th10th22
 11th   #93   MAXWELL COCHRAN - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #508   DARREN PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
13th12th17
 13th   #247   JAMISON HINDMAN - COB
 SALINA, KS 
11th14th17
 14th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
14th13th15
 15th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
17th15th10
 16th   #616   JAMESON VIATOR - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
16th16th10
 17th   #712   BRAXTON TALLEY - KTM
 ELECTRA, TX 
18th17th7
 18th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
15thDNS6
 DNS   #09   HAYDEN STRICKLAND - KTM
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #18   BLAINE WESTBROOK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc (7-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #14x   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
4th4th36
 5th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
5th5th32
 6th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
6th6th30
 7th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
7th8th27
 8th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
9th7th26
 9th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
8th9th25
 10th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
10th10th22
 11th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
11th11th20
 12th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
13th12th17
 13th   #561   NOAH MOREAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
12th13th17
 14th   #5/   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
14th14th14
 15th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
15th15th12
 16th   #93   MAXWELL COCHRAN - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
16th16th10
 17th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
17th17th8
 DNS   #99   CAYDEN BENSON - COB
 GILMER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #40   CADEN DUDNEY - COB
 CHANDLER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
3rd5th36
 4th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
2nd6th37
 5th   #14x   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
5th4th34
 6th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
7th3rd34
 7th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
6th10th26
 8th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
10th7th25
 9th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
9th8th25
 10th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
8th9th25
 11th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
11th12th19
 13th   #561   NOAH MOREAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
14th13th15
 14th   #21   KARSEN GARNER - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
13th15th14
 15th   #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
15th14th13
 16th   #5/   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
16th16th10
 17th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
17th17th8
 18th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
18th18th6
 19th   #93   MAXWELL COCHRAN - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
20th19th3
 20th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
19th20th3
 21st   #616   JAMESON VIATOR - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
21st21st2
 DNS   #99   CAYDEN BENSON - COB
 GILMER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #18   BLAINE WESTBROOK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (7-9) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - HUQ
 GLENMORA, LA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #357   AIDAN MCFARLAND - KTM
 INDIANLOA, IA 
4th4th36
 4th   #15   AIDAN BABIN - KTM
 GONZALES, LA 
6th3rd35
 5th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - KTM
 GUNTER, TX 
7th5th30
 6th   #228   NATE HUMMEL - KTM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
10th6th26
 7th   #96   KACE EVANS - KAW
 ARTHUR, TX 
8th8th26
 8th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
9th9th24
 9th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KAW
 OLD TOWN, FL 
12th7th23
 10th   #48   JACK HILL - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
11th12th19
 11th   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
13th11th18
 12th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
15th10th17
 13th   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
14th13th15
 14th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
5th24th17
 15th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
16th14th12
 16th   #14x   COHEN ZARP - KTM
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
17th15th10
 17th   #728   BRYCE NETHERTON - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
18th17th7
 18th   #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
21st18th4
 19th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
22nd19th3
 20th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
20th22nd2
 21st   #69   JACE ROWAN - KAW
 PURDICE, TX 
19th23rd3
 22nd   #33   RYKER SCHNEIDER - KTM
 MINEOLA, TX 
23rd20th2
 23rd   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
25th21st2
 24th   #181x   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
3rdDNS20
 25th   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
DNS16th5
 26th   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
24thDNS1
 27th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
26thDNS1
 DNS   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - COB
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #2   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 CHANDLER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #773   RYDER WEIDENBAKER - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (10-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #59   JACK JAMISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, CO 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KTM
 BLANCHARD, OK 
4th4th36
 5th   #15x   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
5th6th31
 6th   #22x   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
7th7th28
 7th   #22   KALEB POE - KTM
 SCOTT, AR 
8th8th26
 8th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
9th9th24
 9th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
14th5th23
 10th   #61   TANNER CHISUM - KTM
 LORENZO, TX 
11th11th20
 11th   #522   HARLEY BOWDEN - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
10th12th20
 12th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
15th10th17
 13th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
12th13th17
 14th   #4   FRANK ZAIDLE - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
13th14th15
 15th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
6thDNS15
 DNS   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #25x   JENSON DAVIS - COB
 SLATON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #314   HARLEY MC DONALD - COB
 SCRANTON, IA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
3rd1st45
 3rd   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #15x   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #181x   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
4th8th31
 6th   #711   JAYCE CASHDOLLAR - HUQ
 GLENMORA, LA 
8th5th29
 7th   #15   AIDAN BABIN - KTM
 GONZALES, LA 
9th6th27
 8th   #357   AIDAN MCFARLAND - KTM
 INDIANLOA, IA 
11th7th24
 9th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
10th10th22
 10th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
6th15th21
 11th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
13th9th20
 12th   #96   KACE EVANS - KAW
 ARTHUR, TX 
12th11th19
 13th   #22   KALEB POE - KTM
 SCOTT, AR 
18th12th12
 14th   #228   NATE HUMMEL - KTM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
16th14th12
 15th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
19th13th10
 16th   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
14th18th10
 17th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
17th16th9
 18th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
21st17th5
 19th   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
22nd19th3
 20th   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
26th20th2
 21st   #728   BRYCE NETHERTON - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
24th22nd2
 22nd   #522   HARLEY BOWDEN - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
27th21st2
 23rd   #61   TANNER CHISUM - KTM
 LORENZO, TX 
23rd25th2
 24th   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
25th24th2
 25th   #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
28th23rd2
 26th   #48   JACK HILL - COB
 BASEHOR, KS 
20thDNF1
 27th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
7thDNS14
 28th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
15thDNS6
 29th   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
29thDNS1
 DNS   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #314   HARLEY MC DONALD - COB
 SCRANTON, IA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - KTM
 GUNTER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner 65-85cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4   FRANK ZAIDLE - HUQ
 TULSA, OK 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #202   CORBIN ARWINE - KAW
 TENAHA, TX 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #777   TUG BURG - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #625   JAYSON ROBERTS - YAM
 COLLEGE STATION, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #724   HARLEY COOPER - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
5th5th32
 6th   #10   WADE NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #41   BRYSON BARNWELL - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #62   JOSEPH DINGMAN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
7th10th25
 10th   #33   RYKER SCHNEIDER - KTM
 MINEOLA, TX 
10th9th23
 11th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
12th11th19
 12th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
11thDNF10
 DNS   #25   MARCELO CRUZ-AEDO - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #25x   JENSON DAVIS - COB
 SLATON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc (9-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
5th3rd36
 4th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
4th4th36
 5th   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
3rd6th35
 6th   #413x   GRAYSON USHER - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
8th5th29
 7th   #59   JACK JAMISON - YAM
 HENDERSON, CO 
7th7th28
 8th   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
6th8th28
 9th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
11th9th22
 10th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
12th10th20
 11th   #85   JASON STUBBS - HUQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
10th12th20
 12th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - YAM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
15th11th16
 13th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
13th15th14
 14th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
16th13th13
 15th   #54   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
14th17th11
 16th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
17th16th9
 17th   #26   JACK MORRIS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
9th25th13
 18th   #622   RIDER VRZAK - KAW
 PONDER, TX 
18th19th5
 19th   #61   TANNER CHISUM - HUQ
 LORENZO, TX 
20th18th4
 20th   #194   CADEN MEYER - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
19th22nd3
 21st   #823   DRAKE GREEN - KAW
 MONTICELLO, AR 
21st21st2
 22nd   #99   AUSTIN FARMER - KAW
 STAFFORD, TX 
24th20th2
 23rd   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - YAM
 ABILENE, KS 
22nd23rd2
 24th   #71   AIDAN BARRETT - KTM
 LA PORTE, TX 
23rd24th2
 25th   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
DNS14th7
 DNS   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #220   RYAN COOK - KAW
 JONESBORO, AR 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #413   KADEN SHAW - HUQ
 MELROSE, NM 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc (12-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #92   SAM JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
6th4th33
 6th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
7th7th28
 7th   #27x   JOE POE JR - KTM
 SCOTT, AR 
8th8th26
 8th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
9th9th24
 9th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
5th15th22
 10th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
10th11th21
 11th   #25   DILLON LUNSFORD - HON
 FLINT, TX 
16th6th20
 12th   #24/   JAX LINDSAY - HUQ
 LENEXA, KS 
15th10th17
 13th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
13th12th17
 14th   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
12th13th17
 15th   #24x   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
14th14th14
 16th   #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
17th16th9
 17th   #14x   HAYDEN GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
19th17th6
 18th   #422   CAROLINE COOPER - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
18th18th6
 19th   #27   STACK BENNETT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
11thDNS10
 DNS   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #2   JUSTUS DAVIS - KTM
 SLATON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
85cc (9-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #25   DILLON LUNSFORD - HON
 FLINT, TX 
3rd5th36
 4th   #54   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
6th3rd35
 5th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
4th6th33
 6th   #413x   GRAYSON USHER - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
8th4th31
 7th   #92   SAM JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
5th9th28
 9th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
9th8th25
 10th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
10th12th20
 11th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
15th10th17
 12th   #26   JACK MORRIS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
12th13th17
 13th   #27x   JOE POE JR - KTM
 SCOTT, AR 
11th16th15
 14th   #24/   JAX LINDSAY - HUQ
 LENEXA, KS 
17th11th14
 15th   #27   STACK BENNETT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
14th14th14
 16th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
18th15th9
 17th   #85   JASON STUBBS - HUQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
16th17th9
 18th   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
13th20th9
 19th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
19th18th5
 20th   #823   DRAKE GREEN - KAW
 MONTICELLO, AR 
20th21st2
 21st   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
DNS19th2
 DNS   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #220   RYAN COOK - KAW
 JONESBORO, AR 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #2   JUSTUS DAVIS - KTM
 SLATON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #13x   BRADLEY WILLIAMS - SUZ
 KATY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #29   AUSTIN DONAGHEY - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
5th3rd36
 4th   #955   AIDAN ARWINE - HON
 TENAHA, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HON
 PLANO, TX 
3rd5th36
 6th   #712   TRINITY BAIRD - KAW
 CHOCTAW, OK 
6th6th30
 7th   #515   WILLIAM RADNEY - YAM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
7th7th28
 DNS   #26   ATLEY JOHNSON - KAW
 EASTLAND, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #795   ZORION MCCLARTY - KTM
 TYLER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
4th3rd38
 4th   #58   BREKEN POIRIER - KTM
 EULESS, TX 
5th4th34
 5th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
7th6th29
 7th   #29   AUSTIN DONAGHEY - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
3rdDQ20
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #15x   RONNY PAEPER - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
3rd4th38
 4th   #58   BREKEN POIRIER - HUQ
 EULESS, TX 
4th5th34
 5th   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUQ
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
10th2nd33
 6th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #920   SHAWN CLINE - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
5th10th27
 9th   #871   BRYAR MATTSON - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
8th8th26
 10th   #24x   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
9th9th24
 DNS   #26   ATLEY JOHNSON - KAW
 EASTLAND, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
4th4th36
 4th   #467   ALEX JONES - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
3rd6th35
 5th   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUQ
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
8th2nd35
 6th   #15x   RONNY PAEPER - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
5th5th32
 7th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #82   GRACIE SPARKS - KAW
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
6th8th28
 
Girls Jr (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HUQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #724   HARLEY COOPER - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
4th4th36
 DNS   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
Girls Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #82   GRACIE SPARKS - KAW
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
3rd1st45
 3rd   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #521   KELLY SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
5th5th32
 6th   #422   CAROLINE COOPER - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
6th6th30
 7th   #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #712   TRINITY BAIRD - KAW
 CHOCTAW, OK 
8th8th26
 
Womens (14+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #4   RACHEL DENNIS - KTM
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
3rd2nd42
 4th   #797   KATIE ANTHONY - KTM
 BYHALIA, MS 
4th4th36
 5th   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #82   GRACIE SPARKS - KAW
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
5th7th30
 7th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
7th6th29
 8th   #325   REAGAN MC CULLER - HON
 HALLSVILLE, TX 
11th8th23
 9th   #212   CAILTYN WILLIAMS - KAW
 GUNTER, TX 
10th9th23
 10th   #93   KARLEY CAMPBELL - HON
 EUSTACE, TX 
9th10th23
 11th   #333   TAYLOR VRZAK - HON
 PONDER, TX 
8th11th23
 DNS   #32   EMMA BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - KAW
 ASHDOWN, AR 
DNSDNS0
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10   KOLE MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #21x   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
5th8th29
 8th   #32   KARSON EVANS - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
8th7th27
 9th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
9th10th23
 10th   #21   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
10th11th21
 11th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
11th12th19
 12th   #48   CAMDEN ROBERTSON - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
15th9th18
 13th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUQ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
12th13th17
 14th   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
13th14th15
 15th   #912   CALEB WISEMAN - YAM
 TEMPLE, TX 
14th15th13
 16th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
16th16th10
 17th   #86   ETHAN ANZALONE - HON
 BELLA VISTA, TX 
18th17th7
 18th   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
17thDNS4
 DNS   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
DNSDNS0
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
4th4th36
 5th   #55   CHASE CASTOE - KTM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
5th5th32
 6th   #201   HAYDEN MORGAN - YAM
 CUSHING, OK 
6th6th30
 7th   #888   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 BLACK FORREST, CO 
7th7th28
 8th   #191   PRESTON CRAWFORD - HUQ
 CLAREMORE, OK 
8th9th25
 9th   #7   NICK GLORY - KAW
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
DNF8th13
 10th   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
9thDNF12
 
College (16-24) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #221   CADEN DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
2nd4th40
 4th   #30   ADAM SANSONE - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
5th3rd36
 5th   #157   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #16   JAKE HALL - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #297   CLAY CROUCH - YAM
 FLINT, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #43   ZACH FARRIS - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #15   COLBY ROSS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, LA 
8th9th25
 DNS   #3   TRYSTON HOLLAND - KTM
 BECKVILLE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #432   MATTHEW WADLINGTON - KTM
 GROESBECK, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Beginner 125-450 ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
1st1st50
 2nd   #49   JESSE SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #302   BILLY WOODLIFF - KAW
 ST CHARLES, MO 
4th2nd40
 4th   #1x   CAMERON HICKS - KAW
 CARROLLTON, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
7th5th30
 6th   #248   ZACH PICKETT - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
6th7th29
 7th   #97   CHASE MOORE - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
8th6th28
 8th   #33   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
9th9th24
 9th   #656   STEFAN MALLORY - HON
 BELLS, TX 
11th8th23
 10th   #34   BRIAN WITHAM - HON
 GRANBURY, TX 
5thDNS16
 11th   #1   DILLON VANDERSCHAAF - HON
 THE COLONY, TX 
10thDNS11
 DNS   #818   PAYTON JOHNSON - KTM
 EASTLAND, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #53   ZACK PURSLEY - YAM
 WYLIE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #13   BRADLEY WILLIAMS - HUQ
 KATY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #26   BROOK WILLIAMS - KAW
 KATY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #45   COLT ZACHARY - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
DNSDNS0
 
125 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10   KOLE MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
6th4th33
 5th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
4th10th29
 6th   #32   KARSON EVANS - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
9th6th27
 7th   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
8th7th27
 8th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
7th8th27
 9th   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
5th13th24
 10th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
10th9th23
 11th   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
16th5th21
 12th   #48   CAMDEN ROBERTSON - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
11th11th20
 13th   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
14th12th16
 14th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUQ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
12th14th16
 15th   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
13th15th14
 16th   #228   KAEDEN CRAWFORD - HUQ
 TROY, TX 
15th18th9
 17th   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
18th16th8
 18th   #912   CALEB WISEMAN - YAM
 TEMPLE, TX 
17th17th8
 19th   #86   ETHAN ANZALONE - HON
 BELLA VISTA, TX 
20th19th3
 20th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
19thDNF2
 DNS   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C Jr (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
3rd4th38
 4th   #55   CHASE CASTOE - KTM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
7th1st39
 5th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
4th5th34
 6th   #201   HAYDEN MORGAN - YAM
 CUSHING, OK 
5th7th30
 7th   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
6th8th28
 8th   #371   JAYLEND MCCARTY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
10th6th26
 9th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
8th10th24
 11th   #560   DARREN SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
14th11th17
 12th   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
13th12th17
 13th   #231   ETHAN ELMER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
11th14th17
 14th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
12th15th15
 15th   #119   JEREMY GREEN - HUQ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
19th13th10
 16th   #7   NICK GLORY - KAW
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
15th17th10
 17th   #191   PRESTON CRAWFORD - HUQ
 CLAREMORE, OK 
16th18th8
 18th   #708   COLBY STAMEN - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
18th19th5
 19th   #312   SEBASTIEN BECKER - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
22nd16th6
 20th   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS - KTM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
17th22nd5
 21st   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
20th20th2
 22nd   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
21st21st2
 23rd   #74   HARRISON HEDRICK - HON
 GODLEY, TX 
23rd23rd2
 DNS   #16   ASHTON MAZZUCCO - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
250 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #30   ADAM SANSONE - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
2nd5th38
 5th   #221   CADEN DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
5th4th34
 6th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
6th7th29
 7th   #529   ZACH URBAN - SUZ
 ROANOKE, TX 
8th6th28
 8th   #888   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 BLACK FORREST, CO 
7th8th27
 DNS   #3   TRYSTON HOLLAND - KTM
 BECKVILLE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #746   JOHNNY WILHITE - YAM
 WELLSVILLE, KS 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
2nd4th40
 3rd   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
5th3rd36
 4th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
3rd7th34
 5th   #466   TREVOR JONES - KAW
 BARTLESVILLE, OK 
6th6th30
 6th   #371   JAYLEND MCCARTY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
12th2nd31
 7th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4th10th29
 8th   #161   TYLER JACKSON - YAM
 LINDALE, TX 
11th5th26
 9th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
7th9th26
 10th   #x   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9th11th22
 11th   #560   DARREN SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
10th12th20
 12th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
15th8th19
 13th   #22   EDWARD GORDON - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
8th17th17
 14th   #18   JOBY BENITEZ - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
13th15th14
 15th   #312   SEBASTIEN BECKER - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
16th14th12
 16th   #217   ANDREW COLBJORNSEN - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
14th21st8
 17th   #4   RACHEL DENNIS - KTM
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
25th13th9
 18th   #444   TYLER MOREAU - HON
 CARLSBAD, NM 
20th18th4
 19th   #897   DEAGAN KURZ - SUZ
 BOWIE, TX 
18th20th4
 20th   #15   COLBY ROSS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, LA 
23rd16th6
 21st   #652   DUSTAN OUSTAD - YAM
 KINGSLAND, TX 
21st19th3
 22nd   #234   RAYMOND PERKINS - KTM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
19th22nd3
 23rd   #7   TYLER MAHONEY - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
22nd23rd2
 24th   #717   ZACH LEMONS - KAW
 WETZVILLE, MO 
17thDNF4
 25th   #377   GARRETT AXTENS - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
24th24th2
 DNS   #367   WAYNE GETSCHMAN JR - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #693   KEVIN JACKSON - HON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #16   ASHTON MAZZUCCO - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #432   MATTHEW WADLINGTON - KTM
 GROESBECK, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
250 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #254   TYLER LIVESAY - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #26   CODY EATON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
2nd4th40
 4th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HUQ
 GLADEWATER, TX 
5th3rd36
 5th   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #359   CONNER NELSON - YAM
 GREAT FALLS, MT 
7th6th29
 7th   #116   CHASE RAY - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
8th7th27
 8th   #56   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
6th10th26
 9th   #674   RILEY KROONE - YAM
 HAM LAKE, MN 
9th8th25
 10th   #519   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
10th9th23
 DNS   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
450 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
4th1st43
 2nd   #44x   MASON MICHALKA - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
1st5th41
 3rd   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
5th3rd36
 4th   #466   TREVOR JONES - KAW
 BARTLESVILLE, OK 
2nd7th36
 5th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
8th2nd35
 6th   #44   RYNE MABRY - YAM
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
7th4th32
 7th   #22   EDWARD GORDON - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
9th6th27
 8th   #41   WESLEY YANDELL - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
12th9th21
 9th   #616   T J ROACH - SUZ
 TYLER, TX 
10th11th21
 10th   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
3rd19th22
 11th   #x   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
13th10th19
 12th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
16th8th18
 13th   #18   JOBY BENITEZ - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
11th13th18
 14th   #5   BLAKE SNYDER - HON
 CHANDLER, TX 
6th18th18
 15th   #243   ANTHONY ALDRICH - YAM
 DALLAS, TX 
14th14th14
 16th   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
18th12th12
 17th   #25   RALPH BUCKINGHAM - YAM
 WINONA, TX 
17th15th10
 18th   #7   TYLER MAHONEY - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
15th17th10
 19th   #209   SCOTT HOUGHTON - HON
 TYLER, TX 
19th16th7
 DNS   #48   BRENT GARNER - KAW
 HOXIE, AR 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #367   WAYNE GETSCHMAN JR - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #45   THOMAS HENDRICKSON - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #693   KEVIN JACKSON - HON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
450 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
1st1st50
 2nd   #30   ADAM SANSONE - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
2nd3rd42
 
450 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #254   TYLER LIVESAY - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
4th2nd40
 4th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HUQ
 GLADEWATER, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #359x   JOSH HERNANDEZ - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
6th5th31
 6th   #179   DYLAN PEMBERTON - HU
 LAKEWAY, TX 
7th6th29
 7th   #x   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
11th7th24
 8th   #653   JEREMY JONAS - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
5th13th24
 9th   #116   CHASE RAY - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
9th10th23
 10th   #421   RYAN HUDDLESTON - SUZ
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
10th11th21
 11th   #674   RILEY KROONE - YAM
 HAM LAKE, MN 
14th8th20
 12th   #316   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
13th9th20
 13th   #359   CONNER NELSON - YAM
 GREAT FALLS, MT 
8th14th20
 14th   #519   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
12th12th18
 15th   #427   NATHAN JOHNSTON - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
15th15th12
 16th   #501   MATTHEW KLINGBAIL - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
16th16th10
 DNS   #266   CODY EATON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #8   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (25+) Amateur ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #151   MIKE HUTTENLOCKER - HON
 TROY, MO 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #16   CLAY NORTHEN - KTM
 GALLATIN, TX 
1st4th43
 4th   #917   SPENCER COOK - KAW
 CORDOVA, TN 
5th2nd38
 5th   #22   EDWARD GORDON - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
4th6th33
 6th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
7th5th30
 7th   #495   BRANDAN GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
6th7th29
 8th   #945   CHARLIE HALE - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
9th8th25
 9th   #18x   RONNIE WESTBROOK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
8th9th25
 DNS   #48   BRENT GARNER - KAW
 HOXIE, AR 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #45   THOMAS HENDRICKSON - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (25+) A ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #254   TYLER LIVESAY - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #66   ROBBIE SMITH - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #824   DAVID TARNOW - SUZ
 BELTON, TX 
3rd4th38
 5th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #501   MATTHEW KLINGBAIL - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
6th6th30
 
Vet (30+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #838   CHRIS RUBLE - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st1st50
 2nd   #51   SHANE HUFF - KAW
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #770   JEFF VICK - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
4th3rd38
 4th   #797   JOE BONDESON - HON
 LORENA, TX 
2nd5th38
 5th   #34   MICHAEL PUYEAR - HUQ
 RICHARDSON, TX 
5th4th34
 6th   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
6th6th30
 7th   #482   CLIFF THOMAS - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
8th9th25
 8th   #25   RALPH BUCKINGHAM - YAM
 WINONA, TX 
11th7th24
 9th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
7th11th24
 10th   #25x   BRANDON SCALLIA - YAM
 WYLIE, TX 
12th8th22
 11th   #24   MATTHEW RINEHART - YAM
 LOWELL, AR 
10th10th22
 12th   #542   KEITH LYNCH - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
9thDNS12
 DNS   #63   CLINT SODOWSKY - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (30+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   BRIAN STORRIE - HUQ
 MC KINNEY, TX 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
4th4th36
 4th   #151   MIKE HUTTENLOCKER - HON
 TROY, MO 
2nd9th34
 5th   #35   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
7th5th30
 6th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
6th7th29
 7th   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
9th6th27
 8th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #66   ROBBIE SMITH - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
DNF1st25
 10th   #824   DAVID TARNOW - SUZ
 BELTON, TX 
5thDNF16
 DNS   #32   JIMMY BOOTH - HON
 LONGVIEW, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (35+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #12   BRIAN STORRIE - HUQ
 MC KINNEY, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
5th3rd36
 4th   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MABANK, TX 
3rd5th36
 6th   #238   ERIC BURKHART - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
6th6th30
 DNF   #161   ERIC EDWARDS - YAM
 JENKS, OK 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #35   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
DNFDNS0
 
Vet (40+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #535   DAN HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
1st1st50
 2nd   #838   CHRIS RUBLE - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #141   BRENNAN BARNWELL - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
7th3rd34
 4th   #3   HEATH SALAZAR - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
6th4th33
 5th   #525   DUSTIN FORD - YAM
 FT GIBSON, OK 
3rd9th32
 6th   #33   MARK VRZAK - HON
 PONDER, TX 
8th5th29
 7th   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
9th6th27
 8th   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
5th12th25
 9th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
10th8th24
 10th   #212   BOBBY WOOD - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
12th7th23
 11th   #711   BRANNON WILTSE - KAW
 THE COLONY, TX 
11th10th21
 12th   #401   CHAD MAYO - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
4th18th21
 13th   #221   CHRIS DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
14th11th17
 14th   #25   RALPH BUCKINGHAM - YAM
 WINONA, TX 
13th13th16
 15th   #71   ROY NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
16th14th12
 16th   #763   JOHN DICKEY - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
15th16th11
 17th   #212x   DOUG TRAPP - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
17th15th10
 18th   #81   JASON O'SHIELD - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
DNF17th4
 DNS   #671   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #63   CLINT SODOWSKY - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (40+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #12   BRIAN STORRIE - HUQ
 MC KINNEY, TX 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #18   HEATH KIRKLAND - YAM
 PICKTON, TX 
4th2nd40
 4th   #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MABANK, TX 
3rd6th35
 5th   #161   ERIC EDWARDS - YAM
 JENKS, OK 
6th4th33
 6th   #219   AARON MAYHUGH - YAM
 GORE, OK 
5th7th30
 7th   #568   DUKE REESE - YAM
 CHINA, TX 
9th5th28
 8th   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #202   BRIAN HICKS - SUZ
 CARROLLTON, TX 
7th10th25
 10th   #238   ERIC BURKHART - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
12th9th21
 11th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
11th11th20
 12th   #19   DIRK WILLIAMS - KTM
 GLADEWATER, TX 
10thDNS11
 
Vet (45+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #3x   JEFF MCCUNE - HON
 BASTROP, TX 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
3rd4th38
 4th   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
5th3rd36
 5th   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - HUQ
 LANTANO, TX 
4th5th34
 6th   #202   BRIAN HICKS - SUZ
 CARROLLTON, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #96x   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
7th8th27
 8th   #117   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
11th9th22
 9th   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
10th10th22
 10th   #722   VAN CHOATE - SUZ
 ORANGE, TX 
8th12th22
 11th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
16th7th19
 12th   #3   HEATH SALAZAR - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
12th11th19
 13th   #128   RICHARD LINTHICUM - HON
 WINFIELD, MO 
13th13th16
 14th   #525   DUSTIN FORD - YAM
 FT GIBSON, OK 
9thDNS12
 15th   #535   DAN HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
14thDNS7
 16th   #542   KEITH LYNCH - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
15thDNS6
 DNS   #838   CHRIS RUBLE - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #746   JOHNNY WILHITE - YAM
 WELLSVILLE, KS 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #19   DIRK WILLIAMS - KTM
 GLADEWATER, TX 
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (50+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #96   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
2nd4th40
 5th   #10   JAMES BUFFINGTON - HUQ
 BOYCE, LA 
5th5th32
 6th   #117   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
6th6th30
 
Vet (50+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722   VAN CHOATE - SUZ
 ORANGE, TX 
1st1st50
 2nd   #3   HEATH SALAZAR - HON
 TEXAS CITY, TX 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #311   DARREN TERRY - SUZ
 DAWSON, TX 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #317   DOUG KROUPA - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
4th4th36
 5th   #248   BOBBY PICKETT - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
5th5th32
 6th   #671   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
6th6th30
 7th   #68   WILLIAM WITHAM - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
7th7th28
 8th   #11   RALPH CHISHOLM - YAM
 BACLIFF, TX 
8th8th26
 9th   #763   JOHN DICKEY - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
9th9th24
 10th   #126   BRAD WALTERS - SUZ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
10th10th22
 DNS   #7   STEVE TAYLOR - YAM
 BOSSIER CITY, LA 
DNSDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software