Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2017 Texas Winter Series Rd 1 - 12/31/2016
Wortham, Texas

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50cc (4-8) AC Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #92   CHASE WILDER - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #25   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #123   TANNER CURTIS - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 4th   #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd35
 5th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #14   COLT DELAGARDE - YAM
 JACKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th34
 7th   #276   KAYA PAINTER - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 8th   #625   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th24
 9th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS13
 10th   #09   HAYDEN STRICKLAND - HON
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS12
 11th   #10   XAVIER LANDERS - HON
 POLLOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS10
 
51cc (4-5) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 2nd   #49   CROSBY BACKER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 4th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st8th38
 5th   #25   BODE BRADFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 7th   #128   RYDER MCCUTCHEON - COB
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
9th6th27
 8th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 9th   #901   KALOB LONG - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th11th25
 10th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 11th   #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th19
 12th   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS1st25
 
51cc (4-6) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #97   DAVI COLLINS - COB
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #508   DARREN PINE - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 5th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 6th   #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th11th26
 7th   #49   CROSBY BACKER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th25
 8th   #27   COLT DELAGARDE - COB
 JACKSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th10th25
 9th   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 10th   #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th13th23
 11th   #128   RYDER MCCUTCHEON - COB
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th7th22
 12th   #14r   CHASE WILDER - COB
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
17th4th22
 13th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 14th   #901   KALOB LONG - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th14th12
 15th   #625   BRAXTON TALLEY - KTM
 ELECTRA, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th12
 16th   #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th17th11
 17th   #5r   RYAN HELLE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th16th8
 18th   #3   LUCAS LUDWIG - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
19th18th5
 19th   #24   JAXON LOREDO - COB
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS12
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #525   COLE BLECHA - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 3rd   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #14r   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 5th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th30
 6th   #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 7th   #21   KARSEN GARNER - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 8th   #17   PAYTON ARAGON - KTM
 LA SALLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th7th23
 9th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 10th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th16th20
 11th   #508   DARREN PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th19
 12th   #111   COLBY LESSAR - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th18
 13th   #411   AUSTIN LUCE - COB
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 14th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th13
 15th   #5r   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th15th9
 16th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th10th12
 17th   #94   LYNDON ORBANSKI - KTM
 ARBORG, MANITOBA,  
 -
 
 -
17th17th8
 18th   #759   BRYCE NOE - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th18th4
 19th   #14   CHASE WILDER - COB
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th25th6
 20th   #93   MAXWELL COCHRAN - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th2
 21st   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd3
 22nd   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th19th3
 23rd   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st2
 24th   #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st24th2
 25th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd2
 26th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th26th2
 27th   #8   ALEX CHURCH - KTM
 NEWARK, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th27th2
 28th   #627   KAYA PAINTER - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th28th2
 29th   #24   JAXON LOREDO - COB
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th30th2
 30th   #712   BRAXTON TALLEY - KTM
 ELECTRA, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st29th2
 31st   #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS16
 DNF   #09   HAYDEN STRICKLAND - KTM
 HUNTINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
51cc (7-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #300   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #14g   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #525   COLE BLECHA - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th11th26
 7th   #14   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th25
 8th   #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 -
 
 -
11th9th22
 9th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th12th22
 10th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th6th21
 11th   #7   ALEX HOWARD - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th14th18
 12th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th15th18
 13th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FTW, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th8th16
 14th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th16
 15th   #17   PAYTON ARAGON - KTM
 LA SALLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th17th11
 16th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th19th11
 17th   #309   TANNER WELLS - KTM
 WYNENA, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th16th10
 18th   #111   COLBY LESSAR - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th20th5
 19th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th4
 20th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st2
 21st   #5r   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th24th3
 22nd   #88   TANNER PATMAN - COB
 ARTESIA, NM 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd2
 23rd   #93   MAXWELL COCHRAN - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd2
 24th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th26th2
 25th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th28th2
 26th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 -
 
 -
29th25th2
 27th   #759   BRYCE NOE - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th27th2
 28th   #368   LEVI PHIPPEN - KTM
 SOURLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th29th2
 29th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNS7th14
 30th   #14r   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS1
 31st   #561   NOAH MOREAU - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS1
 DNF   #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #300   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #228   NATE HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #14r   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th32
 6th   #525   COLE BLECHA - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th30
 7th   #14g   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 8th   #14   COHEN ZARP - COB
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th23
 9th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th11th22
 10th   #331   ASHTYN FRENCH - COB
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th19
 11th   #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 -
 
 -
16th9th17
 12th   #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - COB
 WILSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th17
 13th   #7   ALEX HOWARD - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th16th16
 14th   #157   BLAKE LISBY - KTM
 VENUS, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th13
 15th   #32   NOXX LEWIN - COB
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
14th19th9
 16th   #419   DEACON DENNO - COB
 FTW, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th10
 17th   #21   KARSEN GARNER - COB
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th15th8
 18th   #4   JAXON CRIMM - COB
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th17th8
 19th   #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th18th4
 20th   #5   SKYLAR WEBER - COB
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd4
 21st   #111   COLBY LESSAR - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st20th2
 22nd   #309   TANNER WELLS - KTM
 WYNENA, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st2
 23rd   #88   TANNER PATMAN - COB
 ARTESIA, NM 
 -
 
 -
24th24th2
 24th   #93   MAXWELL COCHRAN - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th27th2
 25th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st23rd2
 26th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th25th2
 27th   #7r   JOSEPH HAYNIE - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th28th2
 28th   #425   PRINCETON JORDAN - COB
 BELLEVUE, NE 
 -
 
 -
30th26th2
 29th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 PRINCETON, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th30th2
 30th   #561   NOAH MOREAU - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF1
 31st   #128   RYDER MCCUTCHEON - COB
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNF29th1
 32nd   #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS13
 DNS   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
65cc (7-9) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #300   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd45
 3rd   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd42
 4th   #357   AIDAN MCFARLAND - KTM
 INDIANLOA, IA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th41
 5th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - HUS
 OKC, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th36
 6th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th35
 7th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th28
 9th   #228   NATE HUMMEL - KTM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th27
 10th   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th25
 11th   #49   OWEN BUNCH - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th26
 12th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KAW
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th21
 13th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th6th20
 14th   #14g   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th19
 15th   #317   BRODY ORR - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th19
 16th   #101   BRAXTON WILLIAMSON - KTM
 RUNNELLS, IA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th17
 17th   #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th17
 18th   #64   BRIXTON LINDLEY - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th14
 19th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th14
 20th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th11
 21st   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st10
 22nd   #48   JACK HILL - COB
 FRISCO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd10
 23rd   #14   COHEN ZARP - KTM
 UNDERWOOD, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd11
 24th   #115   DYLAN KAHLE - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th14
 25th   #95   GAVIN WAYLAND - KTM
 WETUMKA, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th12
 26th   #728   BRYCE NETHERTON - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th9
 27th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th24th4
 28th   #175   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th25th5
 29th   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd8
 30th   #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st27th2
 31st   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd7
 32nd   #77r   HUDSON LEONARD - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th34th8
 33rd   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th30th2
 34th   #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th37th7
 35th   #69   JACE ROWAN - KAW
 PURDICE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st2
 36th   #257   JESSON TURNER - KAW
 LOCKESBURG, AR 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th36th3
 37th   #160   LUKE CARNS - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th35th2
 38th   #33   RYKER SCHNEIDER - KTM
 MINEOLA, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd38th2
 39th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS20
 40th   #25   GAVIN PLAYER - KTM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS1
 -   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - KTM
 GUNTER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
65cc (10-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 3rd   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th36
 4th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th6th33
 5th   #66r   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd32
 6th   #511   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #32   JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th29
 8th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KTM
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th4th28
 9th   #59   JACK JAMISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th11th24
 10th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th13th19
 11th   #54   CHANCE KAISER - MAT
 WINDOM, KS 
 -
 
 -
17th9th16
 12th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th12th16
 13th   #18   AVEN HOBBS - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th14th16
 14th   #39   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th18th16
 15th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th17th10
 16th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 -
 
 -
23rd10th12
 17th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th20th9
 18th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th15th7
 19th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th16th7
 20th   #22   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th3
 21st   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st21st2
 22nd   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th26th6
 23rd   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd2
 24th   #53   BRODY FRY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd2
 25th   #111   SHAWN WILKERSON - KTM
 WEBSTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th28th2
 26th   #61   TANNER CHISUM - KTM
 LORENZO, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th30th2
 27th   #124   KALEB WILLOUGHBY - SUZ
 THOMTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th27th2
 28th   #11   ETHAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd24th2
 29th   #612   OWEN BOBINEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
32nd25th2
 30th   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
29th29th2
 31st   #522   HARLEY BOWDEN - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st31st2
 32nd   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
 -
 
 -
30th32nd2
 33rd   #212   SAM STARKEY - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th33rd2
 34th   #413r   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS3
 
65cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #66r   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th43
 5th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th34
 6th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - HUS
 OKC, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th33
 7th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th32
 8th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th29
 9th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th28
 10th   #357   AIDAN MCFARLAND - KTM
 INDIANLOA, IA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th25
 11th   #32   JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th25
 12th   #39   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 ALEDO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th25
 13th   #18r   AVEN HOBBS - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th21
 14th   #194   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 SALINA, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th21
 15th   #511   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th7th19
 16th   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th15
 17th   #228   NATE HUMMEL - KTM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th15
 18th   #62   TY CRUNK - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th15
 19th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th12
 20th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd14
 21st   #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th17th10
 22nd   #92   DYLAN PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd12
 23rd   #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st10
 24th   #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th13
 25th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th11
 26th   #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th8
 27th   #14   PARKER KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th29th10
 28th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th26th4
 29th   #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st9
 30th   #61   TANNER CHISUM - KTM
 LORENZO, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd9
 31st   #101   BRAXTON WILLIAMSON - KTM
 RUNNELLS, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st28th2
 32nd   #49   OWEN BUNCH - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th32nd5
 33rd   #05   WARREN CLAYBAUGH - KTM
 ABILENE, KS 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th7
 34th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th2
 35th   #95   GAVIN WAYLAND - KTM
 WETUMKA, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th38th8
 36th   #317   BRODY ORR - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th36th2
 37th   #48   JACK HILL - COB
 FRISCO, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th2
 38th   #64   BRIXTON LINDLEY - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th40th3
 39th   #111r   SHAWN WILKERSON - KTM
 WEBSTER, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th37th2
 40th   #115   DYLAN KAHLE - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th39th2
 -   #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #728   BRYCE NETHERTON - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #612   OWEN BOBINEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #522   HARLEY BOWDEN - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #175   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #257   JESSON TURNER - KAW
 LOCKESBURG, AR 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #133   GAGE GREEN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #77r   HUDSON LEONARD - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
Beginner 65-85cc (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   JACOB CRAFT - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #318   TYLER COOK - KAW
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #777   TUG BURG - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #175   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th36
 5th   #4r   FRANK ZAIDLE - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 6th   #124   KALEB WILLOUGHBY - SUZ
 THOMTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #25   MARCELO CRUZ-AEDO - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 8th   #202   CORBIN ARWINE - KTM
 TENAHA, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th6th23
 9th   #625   JAYSON ROBERTS - YAM
 COLLEGE STATION, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th11th23
 10th   #10   WADE NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th22
 11th   #41   BRYSON BARNWELL - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 12th   #62   JOSEPH DINGMAN - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 13th   #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th14
 14th   #33   RYKER SCHNEIDER - KTM
 MINEOLA, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th14th14
 15th   #121   GRADY BARTON - KTM
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF14
 16th   #100   CONNER KETNER - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th11
 17th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th9
 18th   #203   BRYSON LAIRD - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th7
 19th   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th18th5
 20th   #720   LAYNE SUTTON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th19th3
 DNS   #4   COLLIN MULLINS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
85cc (9-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #167   CASEY CRELEY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th43
 5th   #66r   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th31
 6th   #33   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th31
 7th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATOR, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th28
 8th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KAW
 SANTA FE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th27
 9th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th5th26
 10th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th27
 11th   #26   JACK MORRIS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th24
 12th   #91   MATT PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th21
 13th   #413   KADEN SHAW - HUQ
 MELROSE, NM 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th21
 14th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th19
 15th   #54   CHANCE KAISER - YAM
 WINDOM, KS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th8th18
 16th   #987   AIDAN COLLINS - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th18
 17th   #88   JACOB CRAFT - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th17
 18th   #22   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th16
 19th   #13r   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - HUQ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th23rd19
 20th   #413r   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th14
 21st   #125   LANDYN HURLEY - KAW
 MAYFLOWER, AR 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th8
 22nd   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th11
 23rd   #11r   AVEN HOBBS - HUS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th22nd4
 24th   #511   DILON BLECHA - YAM
 FRUITA, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th9
 25th   #59   JACK JAMISON - KTM
 HENDERSON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th21st2
 26th   #102   CLAY EDWARDS - HUS
 STIGLER, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th24th5
 27th   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th29th10
 28th   #55   CASON PINKSTON - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th8
 29th   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th10
 30th   #85   JASON STUBBS - HUQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th32nd12
 31st   #7   RILEY OJEDA - KAW
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th25th3
 32nd   #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUS
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd8
 33rd   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th37th9
 34th   #622   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th38th7
 35th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd31st2
 36th   #194   CADEN MEYER - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th2
 37th   #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st35th2
 38th   #61   TANNER CHISUM - HUQ
 LORENZO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th36th2
 39th   #95   GAVIN WAYLAND - KTM
 WETUMKA, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th39th2
 40th   #x   TREY MYERS - HUS
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS20
 -   #318   TYLER COOK - KAW
 CANYON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #100   BLAINE MURPHY - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #4   COLLIN MULLINS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #633   JEREDAN WALLINGSFORD - KTM
 SLATON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #513   KYRA BOBINEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #724   HARLEY COOPER - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #68   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #02   KYLA BLUMENSCHEIN - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 
85cc (12-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd40
 3rd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th41
 4th   #69   BROCK LASSITER - HUS
 ASBURY, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #007   JADON COOPER - HUS
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th30
 6th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWMAN, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th30
 7th   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th28
 8th   #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th29
 9th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th3rd27
 10th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th28
 11th   #100   DRAKE COLE - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th23
 12th   #122   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 DADDO MILLS, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th23
 13th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th11th19
 14th   #5   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th19
 15th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th19
 16th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th18
 17th   #21r   LOGAN LESSAR - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th18
 18th   #463   NATHAN MESHELL - KTM
 FLORIEN, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd21st21
 19th   #862   EVAN PAYER - KAW
 YANKTON, SD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th17
 20th   #194   MICHAEL DONELSON - KAW
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd14
 21st   #598   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th9
 22nd   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd12
 23rd   #92   SAM JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th18th8
 24th   #98   CASH LEWIS - KAW
 MACON, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th11
 25th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th10
 26th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES - KAW
 ELMER, MO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th13
 27th   #34r   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th7
 28th   #52   DOMINIC BUTSCHER - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th26th5
 29th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th8
 30th   #25r   DILLON LUNSFORD - HON
 FLINT, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th9
 31st   #107   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st7
 32nd   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th32nd4
 33rd   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd3
 34th   #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th2
 35th   #125   CONNOR JUNEAU - KTM
 CARENCRO, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd35th2
 36th   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT - HUS
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st38th2
 37th   #422   CAROLINE COOPER - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th36th2
 38th   #955   AIDAN ARWINE - HON
 TENAHA, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th37th2
 39th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS25
 40th   #27   STACK BENNETT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS1
 -   #21   KADIN DURR - KTM
 MANSFIELD, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #30   JAKE HUTCHINGS - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #19   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
85cc (9-14) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th38
 4th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWMAN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd35
 6th   #167   CASEY CRELEY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th35
 7th   #007   JADON COOPER - HUS
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th34
 8th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th37
 9th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th27
 10th   #21   LOGAN LESSAR - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th25
 11th   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th26
 12th   #194   MICHAEL DONELSON - KAW
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th22
 13th   #652   TREY MYERS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th20
 14th   #598   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th17
 15th   #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th17
 16th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - KAW
 DECATOR, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th17
 17th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KAW
 SANTA FE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th17
 18th   #463   NATHAN MESHELL - KTM
 FLORIEN, LA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th25th17
 19th   #34r   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th11
 20th   #91   MATT PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th10
 21st   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd12
 22nd   #125   LANDYN HURLEY - KAW
 MAYFLOWER, AR 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th18th8
 23rd   #52   DOMINIC BUTSCHER - KAW
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st8
 24th   #92   SAM JONES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th29th16
 25th   #221   CUTTER CROSS - KTM
 JENKS, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd7
 26th   #26   JACK MORRIS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th30th13
 27th   #11r   AVEN HOBBS - HUS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th24th3
 28th   #299   TREVOR BURNS - HUQ
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th26th5
 29th   #85   JASON STUBBS - HUQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th7
 30th   #69   BROCK LASSITER - HUS
 ASBURY, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF16
 31st   #25   DILLON LUNSFORD - HON
 FLINT, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st8
 32nd   #862   EVAN PAYER - KAW
 YANKTON, SD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th33rd9
 33rd   #11g   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd27th2
 34th   #125r   CONNOR JUNEAU - KTM
 CARENCRO, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd2
 35th   #102   CLAY EDWARDS - HUS
 STIGLER, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th35th2
 36th   #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUS
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th2
 37th   #89   CONNOR FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS8
 38th   #107   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS3
 39th   #633   JEREDAN WALLINGSFORD - KTM
 SLATON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS1
 -   #13   DRAYTON SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT - HUS
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #27   STACK BENNETT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #21r   KADIN DURR - KTM
 MANSFIELD, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #19   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   CALEB CRAFT - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #417   C J HANLIN - HON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #107   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUS
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #795   ZORION MCCLARTY - KTM
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 7th   #29   AUSTIN DONAGHEY - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 9th   #4   FRANK ZAIDLE - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 DNS   #30   JAKE HUTCHINGS - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd38
 3rd   #007   JADON COOPER - HUS
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWMAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #399   MARK WILSON - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 6th   #98r   BLAKE CURRY - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th29
 7th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th24
 9th   #5   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 10th   #424   HARRISON YALE - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th9th19
 11th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF25
 12th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES - KAW
 ELMER, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th11th16
 13th   #58r   BREKEN POIRIER - KTM
 EULESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th12th13
 14th   #98   CASH LEWIS - KAW
 MACON, MO 
 -
 
 -
16th13th13
 15th   #21   LOGAN LESSAR - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th16th13
 16th   #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th17th13
 17th   #122   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 DADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF10
 18th   #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th14th8
 19th   #29   AUSTIN DONAGHEY - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st15th7
 20th   #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF3
 21st   #24   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS2
 DNS   #19   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #10r   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUQ
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th7th30
 6th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th5th29
 7th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 8th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th27
 9th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 10th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 11th   #16   JAMES JAYROE III - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th18
 12th   #98   BLAKE CURRY - HUS
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 13th   #113   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th13th18
 14th   #862   EVAN PAYER - KAW
 YANKTON, SD 
 -
 
 -
17th14th11
 15th   #58r   BREKEN POIRIER - HUS
 EULESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th11
 16th   #17   CAMERON HARRIS - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th17th10
 17th   #100   DRAKE COLE - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th18th10
 18th   #194   COLBY SOULIER - KAW
 WEST PLAIN, MO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th7
 19th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th3
 20th   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th2
 21st   #311   TANNER SCOTT - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th25th4
 22nd   #871   BRYAR MATTSON - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th21st2
 23rd   #174   MICHAEL BLUMENSCHEIN - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd2
 24th   #24   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd2
 25th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF1
 26th   #920   SHAWN CLINE - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th24th2
 DNS   #30   JAKE HUTCHINGS - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10r   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st47
 2nd   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUQ
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 5th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th8th29
 6th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 7th   #16   JAMES JAYROE III - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 8th   #467   ALEX JONES - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 9th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
16th5th21
 10th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th18
 11th   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
13th11th18
 12th   #311   TANNER SCOTT - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th12th15
 13th   #174   MICHAEL BLUMENSCHEIN - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 14th   #17   CAMERON HARRIS - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF11
 15th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF10
 16th   #194   COLBY SOULIER - KAW
 WEST PLAIN, MO 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF9
 17th   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS25
 
Girls Jr (7-11) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HUQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #513   KYRA BOBINEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #02   KYLA BLUMENSCHEIN - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th38
 4th   #28   BAILEY ORBANSKI - KTM
 ARBORG, MANITOBA,  
 -
 
 -
5th3rd36
 5th   #724   HARLEY COOPER - KAW
 RUSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 6th   #26   LEXI WALTERS - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 7th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 8th   #464   BROOKLYN WYLIE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 
Girls Sr (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #25   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #521   KELLY SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 7th   #422   CAROLINE COOPER - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #366   LIBERTY PHIPPEN - YAM
 SOURLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 
Womens (14+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #21   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 5th   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - KAW
 ASHDOWN, AR 
 -
 
 -
7th4th32
 6th   #797   KATIE ANTHONY - KTM
 BYHALIA, MS 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 7th   #32   EMMA BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 8th   #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 9th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 10th   #93   KARLEY CAMPBELL - HON
 EUSTACE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th21
 11th   #799   SIERRA FARRIS - HON
 CENTERTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
10th11th21
 12th   #712   TRINITY BAIRD - KAW
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 13th   #7r   FELICIA GAITHER - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th14th15
 14th   #511   NOELLE DEFILIPPIS - YAM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th14
 15th   #98   CHRISSY MCCOURT - HON
 CLIFTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th15th13
 DNS   #212   CAILTYN WILLIAMS - KAW
 GUNTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #233   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #10   KOLE MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th24
 8th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th8th23
 9th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH - HUS
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 10th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th16th19
 11th   #48   CAMDEN ROBERTSON - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th13th17
 12th   #21   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th15
 13th   #311   TANNER SCOTT - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th18th15
 14th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th15th14
 15th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th11th12
 16th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUQ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th17th11
 17th   #88   CALEB CRAFT - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th14th10
 18th   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th19th7
 19th   #21r   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
17th20th5
 20th   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd2
 21st   #212   BRITON TAYLOR - YAM
 GUN BARNEL CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st2
 22nd   #1   CALEB WISEMAN - YAM
 TEMPLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st24th2
 23rd   #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUS
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd2
 24th   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th25th2
 25th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th15
 26th   #228   KAEDEN CRAWFORD - HUS
 TROY, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS1
 DNF   #92   DALTON DYER - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #25   KYLE WHITE - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #31   RILEY ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd34
 4th   #227   NOAH ADAMS - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th33
 5th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 6th   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th29
 7th   #888   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 BLACK FORREST, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th25
 8th   #141   COLE BATES - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th9th21
 9th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
14th8th20
 10th   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th10th19
 11th   #54   JETT WILSON - KAW
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF12
 12th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS22
 13th   #96   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS18
 14th   #55   CHASE CASTOE - KTM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS10
 DNS   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #92   DALTON DYER - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
College (16-24) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 4th   #52   BRETT PENNINGTON - KTM
 PINEHURST, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th36
 5th   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 6th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 7th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd28
 8th   #110   KYLER KEENEY - KAW
 BATESVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
 9th   #221   CADEN DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th12th24
 10th   #55   BLAKE FORD - HON
 DICKINSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 11th   #14   MASON TERRELL - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th21
 12th   #432   MATTHEW WADLINGTON - KTM
 GROESBECK, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th11th19
 13th   #3   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS16
 
Beginner 125-450 ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st45
 2nd   #505   CRAIG SPEERS - KAW
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #59   BROCK AMEDEE - HON
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd45
 4th   #358   GRAHAM BURR - KTM
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #3   LUCAS LUDWIB SR. - KAW
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #723   CODY PRICE - KAW
 RIESE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th28
 7th   #1   CAMERON HICKS - KAW
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 8th   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th7th26
 9th   #724   DEREK LESTER - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 10th   #675   GATTETT RANDAL - YAM
 CLIFTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th9th21
 11th   #45   TYLER WEISENBERGER - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS15
 12th   #656   STEFAN MALLORY - HON
 BELLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS10
 
125 (12-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #233   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #30   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 4th   #10   KOLE MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th38
 5th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th30
 7th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 8th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th10th24
 9th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH - HUS
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th20
 10th   #12   CHADD WORKMAN - YAM
 RICHMOND, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 11th   #88   CALEB CRAFT - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th11th15
 12th   #48   CAMDEN ROBERTSON - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th13th12
 13th   #118   NICK WIEDNER - KTM
 FARMINGTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
18th14th10
 14th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th15
 15th   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
 -
 
 -
20th15th7
 16th   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th17th6
 17th   #311   TANNER SCOTT - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF12
 18th   #212   BRITON TAYLOR - YAM
 GUN BARNEL CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st16th6
 19th   #1   CALEB WISEMAN - YAM
 TEMPLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th4
 20th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF6
 21st   #228   KAEDEN CRAWFORD - HUS
 TROY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th19th3
 22nd   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS11
 23rd   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS10
 24th   #191   JOSEPH METZGER - HUQ
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS7
 25th   #99   TY TENNISON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS1
 DNS   #92   DALTON DYER - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
250 C Jr (14-16) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #20   JOSH LIPPARD - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd36
 4th   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th5th29
 6th   #751   COLLIN KUBECKA - YAM
 TROUP, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #21   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th25
 8th   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 9th   #560   DARREN SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th8th22
 10th   #27   ETHAN HUGHES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th10th19
 11th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th11th16
 12th   #231   ETHAN ELMER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th13th11
 13th   #2   DAVYN YANES - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th12th10
 14th   #721   JOSH ROSSING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th10
 15th   #12   CHADD WORKMAN - YAM
 RICHMOND, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th14th9
 16th   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
14th21st8
 17th   #918   CHASE WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF20
 18th   #24   RIVER NIEVAR - HON
 GRAHAM, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st16th6
 19th   #55r   CHASE CASTOE - KTM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
9th29th13
 20th   #312   SEBASTIEN BECKER - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th17th5
 21st   #1   JAKE COWELL - YAM
 BRYANT, AR 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th4
 22nd   #711   CONNOR WILTSE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th3
 23rd   #119   JEREMY GREEN - HUS
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th25th6
 24th   #141   COLE BATES - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd2
 25th   #188   CHRIS CULBREATH - YAM
 ALEXANDER, AR 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd2
 26th   #980   CONNER WHITE - HUS
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st20th2
 27th   #708   COLBY STAMEN - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th24th2
 28th   #55   LUKE EVANS - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th26th2
 29th   #74   HARRISON HEDRICK - HON
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th28th2
 30th   #29   ARTURO VASQUEZ - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th2
 31st   #64   DOC SMITH - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS14
 32nd   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS1
 
250 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #242   JOSHUA BOAZ - HON
 EAGAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #25   KYLE WHITE - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 4th   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 5th   #227   NOAH ADAMS - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 7th   #221   CADEN DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th7th26
 8th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th8th22
 9th   #201   NATHAN GRIFFIN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 10th   #35   BRADY MOCK - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th22
 11th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th20
 12th   #54   JETT WILSON - KAW
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
19th11th12
 13th   #98   CHASE BAILEY - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th14th10
 14th   #169   KYLER HAWKEY - KAW
 KEMPNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th10
 15th   #11   GAGE HAMBY - YAM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
20th13th9
 16th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - KTM
 BVENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF7
 17th   #529   ZACH URBAN - SUZ
 ROANOKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF5
 18th   #3   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS15
 19th   #153   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS10
 20th   #919   STEVEN LITTLE - HON
 ENNIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS6
 DNF   #19   TRISTAN FALLS - HUS
 SUMNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
250 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 4th   #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 5th   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
7th5th30
 6th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 7th   #20   JOSH LIPPARD - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th32
 8th   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th2nd31
 9th   #22   EDWARD GORDON - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 10th   #x   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th12th19
 11th   #560   DARREN SIMS - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
14th10th18
 12th   #71   AYRTON SHELLY - KTM
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th9th16
 13th   #27   ETHAN HUGHES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th18th14
 14th   #44   RYNE MABRY - YAM
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th13
 15th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th12
 16th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th21st13
 17th   #1   JAKE COWELL - YAM
 BRYANT, AR 
 -
 
 -
19th13th10
 18th   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th17th9
 19th   #25   ROBBY CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th8
 20th   #2   DAVYN YANES - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th20th4
 21st   #42   LAYTON MARTINEZ - KAW
 BEN WHEELER, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd2
 22nd   #18   JOBY BENITEZ - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th2
 23rd   #693   KEVIN JACKSON - HON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th19th3
 24th   #217   ANDREW COLBJORNSEN - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th24th2
 25th   #724   JAMES RELLINGER - KTM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th27th2
 26th   #161   TYLER JACKSON - YAM
 LINDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st32nd2
 27th   #4r   ANDREW ATWELL - YAM
 OLLA, LA 
 -
 
 -
33rd22nd2
 28th   #432   MATTHEW WADLINGTON - KTM
 GROESBECK, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th28th2
 29th   #4   SHELBY DELOSH - KAW
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd26th2
 30th   #652   DUSTAN OUSTAD - YAM
 KINGSLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th31st2
 31st   #7   TYLER MAHONEY - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
31st29th2
 32nd   #718   DYLAN CASE - YAM
 WOODWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
29thDNF1
 33rd   #377   GARRETT AXTENS - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF30th1
 34th   #797   KATIE ANTHONY - KTM
 BYHALIA, MS 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS1
 
250 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #386   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #254   TYLER LIVESAY - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #256   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 6th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HUS
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th7th30
 7th   #27   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 8th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 9th   #674   RILEY KROONE - YAM
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th10th24
 10th   #347   CHRIS FLESIA - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th21
 11th   #57   DUSTIN TURNER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th5th18
 12th   #13   JOSE FERNANDEZ - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 13th   #316   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 14th   #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - YAM
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th14th15
 15th   #116   CHASE RAY - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th18th13
 16th   #4   BRYAN SPENCER - YAM
 LAVERNIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th11
 17th   #519   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th17th10
 18th   #809   LEE TAYLOR - HUS
 COPPELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th16th8
 19th   #148   TALAN HANSEN - HON
 TREVOR, WI 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF4
 
450 C ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #918   CHASE WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th38
 4th   #55   BLAKE FORD - HON
 DICKINSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 6th   #57   PARKER LARSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th2nd32
 7th   #849   KLAYTON REEVES - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th9th26
 8th   #22   EDWARD GORDON - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th13th24
 9th   #71   AYRTON SHELLY - KTM
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 10th   #44   RYNE MABRY - YAM
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
 -
 
 -
13th7th22
 11th   #44r   MASON MICHALKA - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th8th22
 12th   #215   TANNER RUTLEDGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th12th20
 13th   #x   CAMERON DOREE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th14th20
 14th   #28   JACOB TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th17
 15th   #980   CONNER WHITE - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th10
 16th   #4   ANDREW ATWELL - YAM
 OLLA, LA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th6
 17th   #828   GARRETT NIBLER - HUS
 FRANKTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th7
 18th   #18   JOBY BENITEZ - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th23rd7
 19th   #219   WESLEY YANDELL - SUZ
 JOSHUA, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th21st4
 20th   #24   RIVER NIEVAR - HON
 GRAHAM, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th3
 21st   #25   ROBBY CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
20th20th2
 22nd   #14r   MASON TERRELL - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th18th4
 23rd   #45   KYLE HENDERSON - HON
 COMBINE, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd2
 24th   #7   TYLER MAHONEY - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
25th24th2
 25th   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS4
 DNF   #111   GARRETT LUIBEL - KTM
 TUMBLING SHOAIS, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
450 B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #17   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 CANTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #1r   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
 -
 
 -
4th6th33
 6th   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 7th   #11   GAGE HAMBY - HON
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 8th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 9th   #888   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 BLACK FORREST, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 10th   #1g   WESLEY ATWELL - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, LA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th22
 11th   #1   BOBBY BYRD - KAW
 POLLOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF10
 DNF   #19   TRISTAN FALLS - HUS
 SUMNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
450 A Pro Sport ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #386   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #57   DUSTIN TURNER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #25   FORREST PLAYER - YAM
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #8   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #359   JOSH HERNANDEZ - YAM
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 7th   #674   RILEY KROONE - YAM
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th6th27
 8th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 9th   #116   CHASE RAY - HON
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 10th   #316   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th21
 11th   #421   RYAN HUDDLESTON - SUZ
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th18
 12th   #427   NATHAN JOHNSTON - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
 -
 
 -
14th11th17
 13th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HUS
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF16
 14th   #519   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th14th15
 15th   #4   BRYAN SPENCER - YAM
 LAVERNIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th14
 DNF   #152   SEAN HACKLEY - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - YAM
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (25+) Amateur ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #917   SPENCER COOK - KAW
 CORDOVA, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 3rd   #22   EDWARD GORDON - YAM
 COWETA, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #134   ROB LEWIS - YAM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th30
 6th   #801   KALEB CLARK - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th7th26
 7th   #495   BRANDAN GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 8th   #28   ZACH ZOUZALIK - YAM
 MANOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th25
 9th   #1g   WESLEY ATWELL - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, LA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th25
 10th   #106   DJ BURRUS - KAW
 KINGWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 11th   #945   CHARLIE HALE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th20
 12th   #1   BOBBY BYRD - KAW
 POLLOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF22
 13th   #106r   WILLIAM JOEY HARDIN - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF8
 14th   #88   JOHN MARTIN - YAM
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS7
 DNS   #324   GERRIT MOELLER - KAW
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (25+) A ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #254   TYLER LIVESAY - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #27   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #13   JOSE FERNANDEZ - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #x   DAVID TARNOW - SUZ
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 6th   #809   LEE TAYLOR - HUS
 COPPELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th29
 7th   #501   MATTHEW KLINGBAIL - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 8th   #230   NEIL MALSON - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS15
 DNS   #152   SEAN HACKLEY - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (30+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51   SHANE HUFF - KAW
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #34   MICHAEL PUYEAR - HUS
 RICHARDSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 3rd   #797   JOE BONDESON - HON
 LORENA, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #410   DAVID SNYDER - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th38
 5th   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 6th   #312   DANIEL AGUILAR - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 7th   #273   LEVI PHIPPEN SR. - HON
 SOURLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th28
 8th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th6th26
 9th   #482   CLIFF THOMAS - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 10th   #770   JEFF VICK - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th24
 11th   #2   JASON WEIDMAN - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF10
 DNS   #28   JASUS CREESE - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (30+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #347   CHRIS FLESIA - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #x   DAVID TARNOW - SUZ
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #171   STEVEN CUMMINGS - HON
 DE QUINCY, LA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 5th   #212   ABRAM ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th31
 6th   #147   CLAYTON MILLER - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th33
 7th   #230   NEIL MALSON - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th4th28
 8th   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 9th   #327   CHAD WEIGAND - SUZ
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 10th   #35   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 -
 
 -
12th9th21
 11th   #134   ROB LEWIS - YAM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th11th21
 12th   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th17
 13th   #324   GERRIT MOELLER - KAW
 TYLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS14
 
Vet (35+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #131   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #212   ABRAM ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #35   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KTM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 -
 
 -
4th6th33
 6th   #18   RYAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 7th   #247   JASON MAGNETT - YAM
 WACO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #238   ERIC BURKHART - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th26
 9th   #312   DANIEL AGUILAR - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 10th   #51   SHANE HUFF - KAW
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 
Vet (40+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd47
 2nd   #33   MARK VRZAK - HON
 PONDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st45
 3rd   #401   CHAD MAYO - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd38
 4th   #221   CHRIS DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th38
 5th   #711   BRANNON WILTSE - KAW
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th4th31
 6th   #212   BOBBY WOOD - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 7th   #141   BRENNAN BARNWELL - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th10th27
 8th   #96r   BRITT CAWTHON - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th7th25
 9th   #718   CRAIG SPEERS SR - KAW
 HIGHLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th22
 10th   #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th6th21
 11th   #71r   ROY NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th12th21
 12th   #41   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th15th21
 13th   #42   CRAIG GAILLARDET - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th11th19
 14th   #4   CHUCK FREEMAN - KTM
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 15th   #763   JOHN DICKEY - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th14th12
 16th   #811   JOHN BERRYMAN - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS8
 DNS   #671   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #755   THEO JONES - KAW
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Vet (40+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #171   STEVEN CUMMINGS - HON
 DE QUINCY, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #759   MIKE KURZ - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th32
 5th   #247   JASON MAGNETT - YAM
 WACO, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th6th33
 6th   #238   ERIC BURKHART - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th4th29
 7th   #19   DIRK WILLIAMS - KTM
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th28
 8th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th28
 9th   #22   JEFFERY LONG - SUZ
 ROWLETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th24
 10th   #202   BRIAN HICKS - SUZ
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS13
 
Vet (45+) ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96r   DON BISCEGLIA - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #71   CHAD WALTERS - KTM
 GP, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th36
 4th   #96   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th36
 5th   #19   DIRK WILLIAMS - KTM
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th29
 6th   #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 7th   #61   KEITH CAFFEY - HON
 HOU, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th10th27
 8th   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 9th   #242   CHRIS WALTERS - HUS
 LANTANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th2nd27
 10th   #202   BRIAN HICKS - SUZ
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th6th23
 11th   #369   HAROLD FARRIS - HON
 CENTERTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
10th11th21
 12th   #305   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th19
 13th   #3   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
 -
 
 -
9th14th19
 14th   #11   CHARLES ARMSTRONG - KTM
 HUMBLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 15th   #401   CHAD MAYO - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th15th15
 16th   #71r   ROY NAVARRO - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th16th11
 
Vet (50+) A/B ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #61   KEITH CAFFEY - HON
 HOU, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd40
 3rd   #96   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd40
 4th   #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th40
 5th   #32   JIMMY BOOTH SR - KAW
 MARSHALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th31
 6th   #44   TODD ATWELL - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th30
 7th   #3   MICHAEL HAWTHORNE - KAW
 PAYBURN, AR 
 -
 
 -
7th8th27
 8th   #621   VERNON PATTERSON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th23
 9th   #106   WILLIAM JOEY HARDIN - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th22
 10th   #10   JAMES BUFFINGTON - HUS
 BOYCE, LA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th22
 11th   #305   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th11th21
 12th   #47   LARRY HUGHES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th15
 
Vet (50+) C/D ws - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #317   DOUG KROUPA - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #311   DARREN TERRY - SUZ
 DAWSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #155   BEN EVANS - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd42
 4th   #96r   BRITT CAWTHON - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th34
 5th   #671   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th34
 6th   #4   CHUCK FREEMAN - KTM
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th30
 7th   #763   JOHN DICKEY - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th27
 8th   #863   ERIC TUCKER - YAM
 GRAVETTE, AR 
 -
 
 -
7th9th26
 9th   #2f   JOHN FOSTER - MAI
 FRIENDSWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th25
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software