Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2016 JS Spring Championship & WMX - 3/16/2016
Wortham, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50cc (4-6) Special Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - COB
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #734   SEVEN HENDERSON - COB
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #716   GIANNI DEPAUW - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #120   TALON BECERRA - YAM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #876   CARTER CLAY - COB
 OKEECHABEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 
Girls 51cc (6-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - COB
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
51cc (4-5) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88   COLTON DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #876   CARTER CLAY - COB
 OKEECHABEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #123   TANNER CURTIS - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
Girls 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #826   MAYLEI LEANEAGH - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS - KTM
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #55   JORGIA WATSON - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th
 
51cc (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS - COB
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #14   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - COB
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #33   TRAISON PAYNE - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #716   GIANNI DEPAUW - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #734   SEVEN HENDERSON - COB
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 9th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #120   TALON BECERRA - KTM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - COB
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 12th   #876   CARTER CLAY - COB
 OKEECHABEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #88   COLTON DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 
Schoolgirl (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 JASPER, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 SILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 5th   #171   MADISON TAYLOR - KTM
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 6th   #48   SHELBY BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 7th   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #10   EMMA CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #17   ANNA GEORGE - YAM
 CATAULA, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #38   KENNEDY KIMMEL - KAW
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #98   ALYSSA COLE - KAW
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - KAW
 ASHDOWN, AR 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 13th   #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #28   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 15th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 DNS   #222   SCHUYLER LARSON - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51cc (6-7) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #926   EVRETT CLARKE - COB
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #67   JESSE FURTADO - COB
 SHINGLE SHINGLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #199   CASH FICENEC - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 8th   #930   SETH DENNIS - COB
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #09g   CODY WELLS - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 11th   #94   KANE STOVER - COB
 MOORINGSPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 12th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd4th
 13th   #298   JOSH GOODWIN - KTM
 FONTANA, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th20th
 15th   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - COB
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #14   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 17th   #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #716   GIANNI DEPAUW - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 19th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 20th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 21st   #33   TRAISON PAYNE - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 22nd   #120   TALON BECERRA - KTM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #33g   PEYTON HEITMANN - COB
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 24th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 25th   #192   MASON GILLILAND - KTM
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 
Collegegirl (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   SAMANTHA MANDELKE - HON
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #171   MADISON TAYLOR - KTM
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #71   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #48   SHELBY BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 6th   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 7th   #27   MADISON NOVELLI - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 8th   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - KAW
 ASHDOWN, AR 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #28g   DAKOTAH PALMER - KAW
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #118   HOLLY HILL - KAW
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #143   CHRISSY TOTILAS - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 
51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #304   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #18   TYLER COLE - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 6th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 7th   #926   EVRETT CLARKE - COB
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 9th   #2   ALLAN FLORES - COB
 FARWELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th5th
 10th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 11th   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th21st
 13th   #30   PAYGE RODENBEEK - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 14th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - COB
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd29th
 15th   #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 16th   #67   JESSE FURTADO - COB
 SHINGLE SHINGLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th32nd
 19th   #07   HECTOR FLORES - COB
 FARWELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th13th
 20th   #317   BRODY ORR - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #199   CASH FICENEC - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
31st10th
 22nd   #9   TY LOVEJOY - COB
 URBANDALO, IA 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 23rd   #298   JOSH GOODWIN - KTM
 FONTANA, KS 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 24th   #184   TRAC CARLSON - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th
 25th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th34th
 26th   #111   JEREMY ROE - COB
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th18th
 27th   #64   BRIXTON LINDLEY - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 28th   #117   RYKER LEANEAGH - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 29th   #24   BOWEN BELL - KTM
 MIDDLTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 30th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
25th30th
 31st   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 32nd   #32   MYLES MONTY - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd31st
 33rd   #54   ALEJANDRO SIERRA - COB
 HEREFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd33rd
 34th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - KTM
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNS24th
 
Womens Vet - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5   SHELBY ROLEN - KAW
 BLAINE, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #742   TINA CARTER - HON
 JEFFERSONVLLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #627   LINDSEY HAFER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 4th   #38   AMY KWAK - KAW
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 
51cc (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #304   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #32   MYLES MONTY - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 7th   #18   TYLER COLE - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th4th
 8th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 9th   #2   ALLAN FLORES - COB
 FARWELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 10th   #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #07   HECTOR FLORES - COB
 FARWELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 13th   #30   PAYGE RODENBEEK - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
8th16th
 14th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #926   EVRETT CLARKE - COB
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 16th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 17th   #67   JESSE FURTADO - COB
 SHINGLE SHINGLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #111   JEREMY ROE - COB
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 19th   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 20th   #930   SETH DENNIS - COB
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 22nd   #9   TY LOVEJOY - COB
 URBANDALO, IA 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 23rd   #117   RYKER LEANEAGH - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd
 24th   #317   BRODY ORR - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd22nd
 25th   #64   BRIXTON LINDLEY - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st24th
 26th   #94   KANE STOVER - COB
 MOORINGSPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 27th   #24   BOWEN BELL - KTM
 MIDDLTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 28th   #298   JOSH GOODWIN - KTM
 FONTANA, KS 
 -
 
 -
26th30th
 29th   #77   BRYCE CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
34th27th
 30th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
33rd29th
 31st   #54   ALEJANDRO SIERRA - COB
 HEREFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th31st
 32nd   #33   PEYTON HEITMANN - COB
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
36th32nd
 33rd   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 34th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 35th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - KTM
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 36th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 37th   #192   MASON GILLILAND - KTM
 GREENWOOD, MO 
 -
 
 -
37thDNS
 DNF   #177   KADE JOHNSON - COB
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 5th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #77   CASEY BENARD JR - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 8th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 9th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 DECATOR, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 10th   #711r   JORDAN TORRES - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 11th   #8g   BRAYDEN CALDERON - COB
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 12th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 13th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th4th
 14th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 16th   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 17th   #8   AVEN HOBBS - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #615   AIDAN SEIDITA - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
 19th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KTM
 SANTA FE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th22nd
 20th   #342   DYLAN MAYS - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 21st   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 22nd   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 23rd   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #199   CASH FICENEC - COB
 BATES CITY, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 25th   #5   TREVOR BENARD - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 26th   #20   THOMAS RALSTON - KTM
 DALHART, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 27th   #926   EVRETT CLARKE - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 28th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - KTM
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 29th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd
 30th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS - COB
 RAYMOND, NE 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th37th
 31st   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 32nd   #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 33rd   #7   RILEY OJEDA - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 34th   #7g   CODY WELLS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 35th   #60   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 36th   #218   DEVIN COOK - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th36th
 37th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR - COB
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
 38th   #304   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 39th   #355   DYLAN DRAKE - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 40th   #711   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS34th
 -   #838   KANTYN KIMMEL - KTM
 VERGENNES, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #9   TY LOVEJOY - COB
 URBANDALO, IA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - KTM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - KTM
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 6th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 8th   #77   CASEY BENARD JR - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #711g   JORDAN TORRES - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 13th   #615   AIDAN SEIDITA - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 14th   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 15th   #342   DYLAN MAYS - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 16th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 17th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - KTM
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th25th
 19th   #60   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th28th
 20th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KTM
 SANTA FE, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th18th
 21st   #8   AVEN HOBBS - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 22nd   #5   TREVOR BENARD - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 23rd   #304   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 24th   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th27th
 26th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd26th
 27th   #18   TYLER COLE - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
31st19th
 28th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 29th   #20   THOMAS RALSTON - KTM
 DALHART, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st31st
 30th   #711   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th29th
 31st   #47   JACE WILLIAMS - KTM
 GUNTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th30th
 32nd   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - KTM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
32nd33rd
 33rd   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS32nd
 DNF   #355   DYLAN DRAKE - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th
 7th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWMAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #95   ASHTON EWELL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 9th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #2   PARKER ROSS - COB
 HERALD, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th5th
 11th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 12th   #67r   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 13th   #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd7th
 14th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 17th   #45g   SLADE VAROLA - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th26th
 18th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - KTM
 JERMYN, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 19th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 20th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 -
 
 -
26th19th
 21st   #91   MATT PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 22nd   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 23rd   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
33rd16th
 24th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 25th   #338   KOBYN KIMMEL - KTM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 26th   #58   ETHAN KIDD - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
 -
 
 -
30th20th
 27th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th27th
 28th   #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 29th   #107   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
35th29th
 30th   #24r   JAX LINDSAY - KTM
 LENEXA, KS 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 31st   #127   RYDER PLOUFFE - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF
 32nd   #24   KODY SOULE - KTM
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNF
 33rd   #13   WYATT MATTSON - COB
 ELDORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 34th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 35th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWMAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 7th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 8th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 9th   #2   PARKER ROSS - COB
 HERALD, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 12th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 14th   #95   ASHTON EWELL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th10th
 15th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 16th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - KTM
 JERMYN, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 18th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 19th   #91   MATT PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #338   KOBYN KIMMEL - KTM
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #107   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 23rd   #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 24th   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 25th   #13   WYATT MATTSON - COB
 ELDORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 26th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNF   #222   KAYDEN SMITH - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DQDNS
 
65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWMAN, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #45g   SLADE VAROLA - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #2g   PARKER ROSS - COB
 HERALD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th
 8th   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 9th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 10th   #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 11th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 12th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 13th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 14th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 15th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th18th
 16th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 18th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 19th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - KTM
 JERMYN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 20th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 DECATOR, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 21st   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 22nd   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 23rd   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st
 24th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th17th
 25th   #342   DYLAN MAYS - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 26th   #8g   BRAYDEN CALDERON - COB
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #58   ETHAN KIDD - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th27th
 28th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 29th   #922   GAGE BLOCKER - KTM
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 30th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd
 31st   #95   ASHTON EWELL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 32nd   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 33rd   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th34th
 34th   #60   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th
 35th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th37th
 36th   #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 37th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - KTM
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th33rd
 38th   #711   JORDAN TORRES - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 39th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 40th   #91   MATT PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #24   KODY SOULE - KTM
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #8   AVEN HOBBS - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - KTM
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #24g   JAX LINDSAY - KTM
 LENEXA, KS 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #355   DYLAN DRAKE - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #145   BLAKE ELKINS - KTM
 SANTA FE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #222   KAYDEN SMITH - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 4th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - YAM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - HUS
 NEWMAN, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 9th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - HUQ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #734   TY ALLEN - KAW
 TRACY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 11th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 12th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 13th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 14th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO - KAW
 STOCKTON, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 15th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th13th
 16th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 17th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th14th
 18th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 19th   #3   AYDEN SMITH - KAW
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 20th   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th12th
 21st   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #77   CASEY BENARD JR - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 23rd   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 24th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 25th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - KTM
 JERMYN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th
 26th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 27th   #167   CASEY CRELEY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 28th   #48   DREW RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCEFREDICK, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th36th
 29th   #58   ETHAN KIDD - KAW
 ODESSA, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 30th   #51r   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th
 31st   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th35th
 32nd   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 33rd   #xxxx   KOLBY KRAUSE - KTM
 BATOWN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 34th   #243   BROOKS LEONARD - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 35th   #413   KADEN SHAW - KTM
 MELROSE, NM 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st34th
 36th   #13   WYATT MATTSON - HUQ
 ELDORADO HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 37th   #41   NOAH GORDON - KAW
 TUCSON, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 38th   #25   ALEX MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 39th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 DQ   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
DQDQ
 -   #8   BRAYDEN CALDERON - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #107g   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st10th
 7th   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 8th   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 9th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 10th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - HUQ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th7th
 11th   #441g   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 12th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - YAM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 14th   #84   SHANE GOLA - HUQ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd19th
 15th   #710   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st4th
 16th   #13   WYATT MATTSON - HUQ
 ELDORADO HILLS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 17th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th14th
 18th   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - HUQ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 19th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th21st
 20th   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 21st   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - HUS
 NEWMAN, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 22nd   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #60g   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 24th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 25th   #734   TY ALLEN - KAW
 TRACY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th
 26th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 27th   #3   AYDEN SMITH - KAW
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th32nd
 28th   #48   DREW RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCEFREDICK, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 29th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th35th
 30th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 31st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 32nd   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 33rd   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - HUQ
 ATLANTA, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 34th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th36th
 35th   #3g   TREY BRUNE - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 36th   #77   JACK WALKER - HUQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th38th
 37th   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th37th
 38th   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF20th
 39th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 DNF   #25   ALEX MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #28   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #52   EVAN MAYS - KAW
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #95   ANDREW ADAMCIK - KTM
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #167   CASEY CRELEY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #243   BROOKS LEONARD - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #107g   SETH DEVERS - KTM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #450   KOLBY KRAUSE - KTM
 BATOWN, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #542   NIKO WILLIAMS - YAM
 SALIDA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #24   JAX LINDSAY - HUQ
 LENEXA, KS 
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #92   SAM JONES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - YAM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #84   SHANE GOLA - HUQ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 7th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - HUQ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 8th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - HUQ
 TULSA, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 9th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 10th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 12th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 13th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 14th   #710   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 15th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 16th   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th12th
 17th   #14   ZACK POOR - HON
 BEDFORD, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 19th   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 20th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 21st   #552   LARRY REYES JR - HUS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th
 22nd   #77   JACK WALKER - HUQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th20th
 23rd   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - HUQ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 25th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 26th   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th28th
 27th   #60r   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 29th   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 30th   #734   TY ALLEN - KAW
 TRACY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th26th
 31st   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
 32nd   #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th36th
 33rd   #3   AYDEN SMITH - KAW
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 34th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 35th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - HUQ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 36th   #101   MATTHEW CEMOVIC - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 37th   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 38th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - HUQ
 ATLANTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 39th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
23rd35th
 40th   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF37th
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #51r   JACE KESSLER - HUS
 EAGLE, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #95   ANDREW ADAMCIK - KTM
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #515   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #907   TRISTIN MOFFITT - KAW
 WASILLA, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #542   NIKO WILLIAMS - YAM
 SALIDA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #188   TRAVIS CARLSON - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #92r   SAM JONES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KTM
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #54   TOMMY LECLERE - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #98   ALYSSA COLE - KAW
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 7th   #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KTM
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS - KAW
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN - KAW
 YULEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 12th   #826   MAYLEI LEANEAGH - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #78   ALYSSA BELL - KAW
 MIDDLETON, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #5   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - HUQ
 TULSA, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 6th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 7th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 8th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 9th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 10th   #710   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 12th   #84   SHANE GOLA - HUQ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th7th
 13th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 14th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - HUQ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 15th   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 16th   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 17th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th14th
 18th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - HUS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 19th   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 20th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th13th
 21st   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 22nd   #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 23rd   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - HUQ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 25th   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 26th   #77   JACK WALKER - HUQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 27th   #14   ZACK POOR - HON
 BEDFORD, MA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 28th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th37th
 29th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 30th   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th31st
 31st   #60g   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 32nd   #10g   KOLE MEDWID - HUQ
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 33rd   #101   MATTHEW CEMOVIC - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 34th   #52   EVAN MAYS - KAW
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th35th
 35th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - HUQ
 ATLANTA, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 36th   #3g   TREY BRUNE - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 37th   #515   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 38th   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 39th   #51   JACE KESSLER - HUS
 EAGLE, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 40th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 -   #95   ANDREW ADAMCIK - KTM
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #907   TRISTIN MOFFITT - KAW
 WASILLA, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #20   RYLEE SOULE - KTM
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #542   NIKO WILLIAMS - YAM
 SALIDA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 4th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - HUQ
 TULSA, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
 6th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th
 10th   #84   SHANE GOLA - HUQ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 12th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 13th   #58g   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 14th   #26   PARKER EARL - KAW
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 16th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 17th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 18th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - HUQ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th16th
 19th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 20th   #19g   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 21st   #111   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 22nd   #14   ZACK POOR - HON
 BEDFORD, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 23rd   #710   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th30th
 24th   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 25th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - HUS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 26th   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th31st
 27th   #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th21st
 28th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 29th   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 30th   #77   JACK WALKER - HUQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 31st   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th34th
 32nd   #52   EVAN MAYS - KAW
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th33rd
 33rd   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 34th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF13th
 35th   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th35th
 36th   #186   TREY CARLSON - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 37th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 38th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 39th   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 40th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #101   MATTHEW CEMOVIC - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #95   ANDREW ADAMCIK - KTM
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #48   CAMDEN ROBERTSON - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #51   JACE KESSLER - HUS
 EAGLE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 6th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd16th
 11th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 12th   #26   PARKER EARL - KAW
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #37   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 CARIO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 14th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 16th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - HUQ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 17th   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASV, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 18th   #19g   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 19th   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 20th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 21st   #306   RILEY ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 22nd   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th
 23rd   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th22nd
 24th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 25th   #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th21st
 26th   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th23rd
 27th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 28th   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 29th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 30th   #60   MARK, JR. STONE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd
 31st   #111   BJORN VINEY - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th36th
 32nd   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 33rd   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 34th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF11th
 35th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - HUS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th32nd
 36th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th35th
 37th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 38th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 40th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 DNF   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNF
 -   #102   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #32   COLE CARPENTER - KTM
 RICHMOND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #10   KOLE MEDWID - HUQ
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #186   TREY CARLSON - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #51   JACE KESSLER - HUS
 EAGLE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #37   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 CARIO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 9th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 10th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 12th   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 13th   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 14th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 15th   #26   PARKER EARL - KAW
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 16th   #111   BJORN VINEY - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 17th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 18th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th16th
 19th   #317   MASON COURSON - KTM
 LAKE HAVASV, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
 20th   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 21st   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 22nd   #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 23rd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 25th   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 26th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 27th   #19g   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 28th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 29th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 30th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 31st   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 32nd   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 33rd   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 34th   #48   CAMDEN ROBERTSON - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th35th
 35th   #32   COLE CARPENTER - KTM
 RICHMOND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th34th
 36th   #787   TAYLOR WORLEY - KAW
 BASTROP, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 37th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF20th
 38th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 39th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 40th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 -   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 JASPER, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #17   ANNA GEORGE - KAW
 CATAULA, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - HUS
 SILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #48   SHELBY BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #98   ALYSSA COLE - KAW
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #10   EMMA CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - HON
 ASHDOWN, AR 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #787   TAYLOR WORLEY - KAW
 BASTROP, LA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 DNF   #28   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #222   SCHUYLER LARSON - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Women (14+) Amateur - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #63   SAMANTHA MANDELKE - HON
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 JASPER, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 4th   #71   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 SILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #535   HARLIE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 8th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd15th
 9th   #17   ANNA GEORGE - YAM
 CATAULA, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 10th   #48   SHELBY BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 11th   #27   MADISON NOVELLI - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #10   EMMA CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 13th   #171   MADISON TAYLOR - KTM
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 14th   #38   KENNEDY KIMMEL - KAW
 ELKVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 15th   #28   DAKOTAH PALMER - KAW
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 16th   #118   HOLLY HILL - KAW
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 17th   #742   TINA CARTER - HON
 JEFFERSONVLLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #143   CHRISSY TOTILAS - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #52   MORGAN HOLTE - HON
 BAINVILLE, MT 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #38r   AMY KWAK - KAW
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #144   BROCK PAPI - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 5th   #926   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HUQ
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th3rd
 7th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 8th   #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 9th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 CONCORD, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 10th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 11th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th7th
 12th   #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 13th   #77r   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 16th   #5   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 17th   #11r   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, T 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st24th
 18th   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 19th   #353   DAR COMFORT - YAM
 IRMO, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 20th   #92   DALTON DYER - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 22nd   #273   EZRA LEWIS - YAM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th18th
 23rd   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 25th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 26th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 27th   #221   CADEN DAVIS - YAM
 SKIATOOK, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th26th
 28th   #111   BJORN VINEY - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 29th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
 30th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 31st   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 SILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 32nd   #57   JACOB BERGONIA - HUQ
 LOWELL, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 33rd   #552   LUKE ALLISON - YAM
 MAY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 34th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
 35th   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF
 36th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 37th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 38th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #38   TREVOR PAVLIK - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS17th
 -   #80   ROBERT MARTY JR - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #334   LUCAS JOHNSON - YAM
 YANTIS, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #694   JAKOB GLASSMAN - YAM
 LA PORTE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #36   JAXON HADLOW - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
125 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #144   BROCK PAPI - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HUQ
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #11r   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, T 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #353   DAR COMFORT - YAM
 IRMO, SC 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #926   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 10th   #36   JAXON HADLOW - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 11th   #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 12th   #92   DALTON DYER - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 13th   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 14th   #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st12th
 15th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
11th22nd
 16th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 CONCORD, MA 
 -
 
 -
10th23rd
 17th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 18th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #5   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 20th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th9th
 21st   #273   EZRA LEWIS - YAM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 22nd   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 24th   #221   CADEN DAVIS - YAM
 SKIATOOK, OK 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 26th   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd32nd
 27th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 28th   #334   LUCAS JOHNSON - YAM
 YANTIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 29th   #80   ROBERT MARTY JR - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 -
 
 -
32nd26th
 30th   #182   HUDSON PLOUFFE - YAM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th29th
 31st   #552   LUKE ALLISON - YAM
 MAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 32nd   #317   CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL - KTM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd31st
 33rd   #57   JACOB BERGONIA - HUQ
 LOWELL, IN 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF
 34th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 35th   #38   TREVOR PAVLIK - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 36th   #694   JAKOB GLASSMAN - YAM
 LA PORTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
36thDNS
 DNF   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #330   CADE AUTENRIETH - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #144   BROCK PAPI - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HUQ
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 8th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #23   WYATT LYONSMITH - HUQ
 BOISE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 10th   #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 11th   #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th5th
 12th   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #11r   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, T 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #51   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 15th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 16th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 18th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 19th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 20th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 21st   #30   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 22nd   #926   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 23rd   #92   DALTON DYER - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th21st
 24th   #77r   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 25th   #45   COLBY COPP - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 26th   #118   ALEXANDER RUDD - YAM
 DESOTO, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 27th   #353   DAR COMFORT - YAM
 IRMO, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th34th
 28th   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 29th   #122g   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 30th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 31st   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th32nd
 32nd   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 33rd   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 34th   #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 CONCORD, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 35th   #101g   JARED LUCERO - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 36th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 37th   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 38th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 39th   #70   JAMES WEEKS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 40th   #115   DANTE CARRASCO - YAM
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #17   ROBERT MARTY JR - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #519   JAKE LACHAPELLE - YAM
 CHESTER, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #141   EVE BRODEUR - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #57   JACOB BERGONIA - HUQ
 LOWELL, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #38   TREVOR PAVLIK - KTM
 SHELBY TWP, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #36   JAXON HADLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) Sportsman - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 6th   #362   TREVOR HOOTEN - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #30g   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 CLYDE, AUSTRALIA,  
 -
 
 -
17th6th
 10th   #222   ZAC MANGUM - SUZ
 DECLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th15th
 11th   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 12th   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN - YAM
 OXFORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 14th   #535   DAYNE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 16th   #171   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 17th   #157   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th22nd
 19th   #15g   JOSH KALLER - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #217   BRADLEY THOMPSON - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 22nd   #218   DAWSON KAUB - SUZ
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
27th21st
 23rd   #28   BAILEY ROGERS - HON
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd
 24th   #44r   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 25th   #92   MICHAEL SHEA - KTM
 STAFFORD, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 26th   #711   MARISSA MARKELON - YAM
 ANSONIA, CT 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 27th   #617   COOPER HICKS - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 28th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 29th   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 30th   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 31st   #265   BRITTANY GAGNE - YAM
 DUMMER, NH 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 32nd   #31   JONATHAN BAKKE - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 33rd   #8   JEREMY BERNHARDT - YAM
 BIXBY, OK 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 DNF   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - KTM
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #19   BRANDY RICHARDS - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #52   AUSTIN BURKE - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 C Jr (12-16) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #25   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #273   EZRA LEWIS - YAM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #227   NOAH ADAMS - SUZ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 7th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #598   REILLY O'GRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #115   DANTE CARRASCO - YAM
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th15th
 11th   #66   TYLER EVENSEN - YAM
 WATERMAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARL ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #497   HUDSON PLOUFFE - YAM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #314   ALEXANDER STINSON - KAW
 WAKARUSA, KS 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 15th   #317g   CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL - KTM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #52   MORGAN HOLTE - HON
 BAINVILLE, MT 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #694   JAKOB GLASSMAN - YAM
 LA PORTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 18th   #317   OSCAR VARELA - SUZ
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #23   BRANDON YATES - SUZ
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #227   NOAH ADAMS - SUZ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 6th   #115   DANTE CARRASCO - YAM
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 8th   #520   ANTONIO CALAVANO - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd19th
 10th   #312   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 11th   #399   DEREK KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 13th   #389   STETSON JOHNSON - YAM
 KUNA, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 14th   #117   CJ HERNDS - KTM
 EASTVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th3rd
 15th   #302   ZACH HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th23rd
 17th   #66   TYLER EVENSEN - YAM
 WATERMAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 18th   #55   BLAKE FORD - HON
 DICKINSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #4   KENNEDI CUEVAS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 20th   #429   BLAISE MURRAY - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th
 21st   #36   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th12th
 22nd   #597   BRANDON KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th26th
 23rd   #891   TATE ROBERTSON - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 24th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARL ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
 25th   #122r   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 26th   #314   ALEXANDER STINSON - KAW
 WAKARUSA, KS 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 27th   #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 28th   #32   ALAN ASHER - YAM
 BEAUMONT, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 29th   #357   ALEX BEARD - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 30th   #317   OSCAR VARELA - SUZ
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
31st30th
 31st   #267   COLYN HENDERSON - YAM
 BELFAIR, WA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #115   DANTE CARRASCO - YAM
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #312   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #23   BRANDON YATES - SUZ
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #36   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #117   CJ HERNDS - KTM
 EASTVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 8th   #399   DEREK KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 10th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #389   STETSON JOHNSON - YAM
 KUNA, ID 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 12th   #66   TYLER EVENSEN - YAM
 WATERMAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 13th   #302   ZACH HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #104   GAVIN SCHUH - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 16th   #891   TATE ROBERTSON - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 17th   #4   KENNEDI CUEVAS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 18th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
 19th   #429   BLAISE MURRAY - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th
 20th   #122   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 21st   #63   SAMANTHA MANDELKE - HON
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 22nd   #28   BAILEY ROGERS - HON
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd
 23rd   #14   BRICE STEVENSON - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th30th
 24th   #598   REILLY O'GRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 25th   #42   LAYTON MARTINEZ - KAW
 BEN WHEELER, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
 26th   #94   CHASE KELLAM - YAM
 HELOTES, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 27th   #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 28th   #314   ALEXANDER STINSON - KAW
 WAKARUSA, KS 
 -
 
 -
31st24th
 29th   #7   SHAY MANZUR - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 30th   #357   ALEX BEARD - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 31st   #32   CHARLES BAKKE - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th31st
 32nd   #98   RONNIE SALESMAN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd32nd
 DNF   #597   BRANDON KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #330   CADE AUTENRIETH - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #53   DYLAN WALSH - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th2nd
 5th   #386   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 7th   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #51r   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 9th   #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 10th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 11th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 12th   #44g   NOLAN HEPPNER - YAM
 HASTINGS, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 13th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 14th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 15th   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 16th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th16th
 17th   #727   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 18th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 19th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th18th
 20th   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 21st   #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 22nd   #29   DYLAN GILLESPIE - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th
 23rd   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN - YAM
 OXFORD, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
23rd17th
 24th   #23   WYATT LYONSMITH - HUQ
 BOISE, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
 25th   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th35th
 26th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 27th   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 28th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 29th   #222   ZAC MANGUM - SUZ
 DECLO, ID 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 30th   #57   DUSTIN TURNER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 31st   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th33rd
 32nd   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th32nd
 33rd   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 34th   #26   CAMERON MCKININNEY - YAM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 35th   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - YAM
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 36th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 37th   #95   BLAKE ASHLEY - KTM
 CONYERS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 38th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF
 39th   #114   SAM FRANKLIN - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 40th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS23rd
 -   #3   PERRY WARREN - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #30r   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #57g   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #118   ALEXANDER RUDD - YAM
 DESOTO, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #122g   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #36r   ZACHARY PROKOP - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #70   JAMES WEEKS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #15g   JOSH KALLER - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #93   HAYDEN COLE - YAM
 SAUGUS, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #218   DAWSON KAUB - SUZ
 OTTAWA, KS 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #101g   JARED LUCERO - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #217   BRADLEY THOMPSON - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #519   JAKE LACHAPELLE - YAM
 CHESTER, MA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #891   JARYN WILLIAMS - YAM
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #617   COOPER HICKS - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
 30th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #125   JACOB WILKE - YAM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #788   DAVID BEVERIDGE JR. - SUZ
 SPLENDORA, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #33   DEVON OXSHEER - YAM
 ROSHARON, TX 
 34th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #8   JEREMY BERNHARDT - YAM
 BIXBY, OK 
 35th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #91   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #36   JAXON HADLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #330   CADE AUTENRIETH - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #53   DYLAN WALSH - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 7th   #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #51r   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 10th   #362   TREVOR HOOTEN - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 11th   #177   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 12th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 13th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, T 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 14th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th10th
 15th   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 16th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 17th   #386   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st9th
 18th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th17th
 20th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 21st   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN - YAM
 OXFORD, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 23rd   #91   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th22nd
 24th   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd
 25th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 26th   #57   DUSTIN TURNER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 27th   #26   CAMERON MCKININNEY - YAM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 28th   #23   WYATT LYONSMITH - HUQ
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 29th   #77   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
 25th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th27th
 30th   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 31st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 32nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 33rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 34th   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 35th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #747   WILSON FLEMING - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 37th   #727   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 38th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 39th   #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 40th   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - YAM
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 CLYDE, AUSTRALIA,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #44g   NOLAN HEPPNER - YAM
 HASTINGS, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #125   JACOB WILKE - YAM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #171   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #57g   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #788   DAVID BEVERIDGE JR. - SUZ
 SPLENDORA, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #222   ZAC MANGUM - SUZ
 DECLO, ID 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #15g   JOSH KALLER - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #33   DEVON OXSHEER - YAM
 ROSHARON, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #617   COOPER HICKS - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #919   STEVEN LITTLE - HON
 ENNIS, TX 
 29th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #93   HAYDEN COLE - YAM
 SAUGUS, CA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #95   BLAKE ASHLEY - KTM
 CONYERS, GA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #45g   COLBY COPP - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #52   AUSTIN BURKE - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70   JAMES WEEKS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 All-Star 14+ Sportsman - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #144   BROCK PAPI - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #102g   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #76   RILEY RIPPER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #330   CADE AUTENRIETH - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 12th   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 13th   #44g   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 14th   #265   BRITTANY GAGNE - YAM
 DUMMER, NH 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNF   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #486   CHASE SEXTON - HON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st1st
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - HON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd3rd
 3rd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th2nd
 4th   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th5th
 5th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - HUQ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd10th
 6th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th7th
 7th   #151   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th9th
 8th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th13th6th
 9th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th11th
 10th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th8th12th
 11th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th16th8th
 12th   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
 -
 
 -
14th17th14th
 13th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th19th16th
 14th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st21st15th
 15th   #186   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd17th
 16th   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th14thDNF
 17th   #926   TREVOR KALBERER - HUQ
 WATFORD CITY, ND 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th25th
 18th   #434   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th31st13th
 19th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th20thDNF
 20th   #357   JOSH HERNANDEZ - YAM
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th24th21st
 21st   #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 HOMERVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
25th25th20th
 22nd   #961   BRADLEY TAFT - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF4th
 23rd   #674   NICK GROSSO - KAW
 CAMILLUS, NY 
 -
 
 -
27th28th18th
 24th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
28th26th19th
 25th   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th27th24th
 26th   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th9thDNS
 27th   #30   NICK INMAN - KAW
 CHILLICOTHE, IL 
 -
 
 -
29th29th23rd
 28th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11thDNS
 29th   #721   BRYAN BACHMAN - HUQ
 NEW BRIGHTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF30th22nd
 30th   #65   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
17th18thDNS
 31st   #293   MICHAEL ASHE - KTM
 NAVARRE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rdDNS
 32nd   #176   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS12thDNS
 DNF   #110   TYLER LOWE - KTM
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 
450 C Jr (14-18) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23   BRANDON YATES - SUZ
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #25   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st5th
 4th   #312   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #227   NOAH ADAMS - SUZ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #117   CJ HERNDS - KTM
 EASTVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #520   ANTONIO CALAVANO - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 9th   #389   STETSON JOHNSON - YAM
 KUNA, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #302   ZACH HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 11th   #66   TYLER EVENSEN - YAM
 WATERMAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #55   BLAKE FORD - HON
 DICKINSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 13th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 14th   #597   BRANDON KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #891   TATE ROBERTSON - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #267   COLYN HENDERSON - YAM
 BELFAIR, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #998   AARON BOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #357   ALEX BEARD - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #98   RONNIE SALESMAN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #14   BRICE STEVENSON - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF
 21st   #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 22nd   #694   JAKOB GLASSMAN - YAM
 LA PORTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #117   CJ HERNDS - KTM
 EASTVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 3rd   #399   DEREK KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 4th   #598   REILLY O'GRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 5th   #389   STETSON JOHNSON - YAM
 KUNA, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 6th   #66   TYLER EVENSEN - YAM
 WATERMAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #302   ZACH HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 8th   #104   GAVIN SCHUH - YAM
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 9th   #55   BLAKE FORD - HON
 DICKINSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 11th   #23   BRANDON YATES - SUZ
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd22nd
 12th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARL ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th7th
 13th   #497   HUDSON PLOUFFE - YAM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #4   KENNEDI CUEVAS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 15th   #520   ANTONIO CALAVANO - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 16th   #891   TATE ROBERTSON - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 17th   #28   BAILEY ROGERS - HON
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 18th   #318   CODY WARE - HON
 ALVARADO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 19th   #828   GARRETT NIBLER - KAW
 FRANKTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 20th   #94   CHASE KELLAM - YAM
 HELOTES, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 21st   #31   JONATHAN BAKKE - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th
 22nd   #7   SHAY MANZUR - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 23rd   #115   DANTE CARRASCO - YAM
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNS1st
 24th   #998   AARON BOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #106   MARK DESCH - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #53   DYLAN WALSH - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #44r   NOLAN HEPPNER - YAM
 HASTINGS, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 5th   #362   TREVOR HOOTEN - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th3rd
 6th   #727   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 7th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 8th   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 9th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 10th   #747   WILSON FLEMING - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th5th
 11th   #114   SAM FRANKLIN - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 12th   #91   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th9th
 13th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #29   DYLAN GILLESPIE - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 15th   #3   PERRY WARREN - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th22nd
 16th   #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 18th   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #33   DEVON OXSHEER - YAM
 ROSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 20th   #118   ALEXANDER RUDD - YAM
 DESOTO, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 21st   #218   DAWSON KAUB - SUZ
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
28th17th
 22nd   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 23rd   #125   JACOB WILKE - YAM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 24th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 25th   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th24th
 26th   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 27th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 28th   #891   JARYN WILLIAMS - YAM
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNF
 29th   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 30th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 31st   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 32nd   #70   JAMES WEEKS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 33rd   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 DNF   #52   AUSTIN BURKE - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #44g   NOLAN HEPPNER - YAM
 HASTINGS, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 6th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 7th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #362   TREVOR HOOTEN - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #23   WYATT LYONSMITH - HUQ
 BOISE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #114   SAM FRANKLIN - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 11th   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 CLYDE, AUSTRALIA,  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 13th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 14th   #91   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 15th   #26   CAMERON MCKININNEY - YAM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #57   DUSTIN TURNER - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 17th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 18th   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 19th   #535   DAYNE HICKEY - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #157   DALTON HENZLER - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 21st   #29   DYLAN GILLESPIE - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
 22nd   #171   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th21st
 23rd   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN - YAM
 OXFORD, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th30th
 24th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 25th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 26th   #92   MICHAEL SHEA - KTM
 STAFFORD, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 27th   #33   DEVON OXSHEER - YAM
 ROSHARON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
 28th   #125   JACOB WILKE - YAM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th26th
 29th   #747   WILSON FLEMING - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 30th   #15g   JOSH KALLER - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 31st   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 32nd   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNF
 33rd   #891   JARYN WILLIAMS - YAM
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF20th
 34th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 35th   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - YAM
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 37th   #141   EVE BRODEUR - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 38th   #118   ALEXANDER RUDD - YAM
 DESOTO, MO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 DNS   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #727   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #711   MARISSA MARKELON - YAM
 ANSONIA, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #52   AUSTIN BURKE - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd1st
 2nd   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th3rd
 3rd   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th7th2nd
 4th   #961   BRADLEY TAFT - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th4th
 5th   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th8th
 6th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - HUQ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th7th
 7th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th5th
 8th   #151   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st1st6th
 9th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2ndDNF
 10th   #45   EGAN MASTIN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11th
 11th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th9th
 12th   #434   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th16th10th
 13th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th17th12th
 14th   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th15th15th
 15th   #62   NICHOLAS SCHNAGL - HON
 STILLWATER, MN 
 -
 
 -
16th18th14th
 16th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th13th18th
 17th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd13th
 18th   #186   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th19th16th
 19th   #810   MASON ECK - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th19th
 20th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 CASA GRANDE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
24th21st17th
 21st   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd21st
 22nd   #653   JEREMY JONAS - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF24th20th
 23rd   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th4thDNS
 24th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - HON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd14thDNS
 25th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNFDNS
 DNS   #110   TYLER LOWE - KTM
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st2nd
 2nd   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd4th
 3rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - HON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd9th
 4th   #151   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th10th1st
 5th   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th6th
 6th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th13th5th
 7th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th11th
 8th   #961   BRADLEY TAFT - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st7th17th
 9th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th10th
 10th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - HUQ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st8th7th
 11th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th21st8th
 12th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th11th14th
 13th   #45   EGAN MASTIN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
24th14th3rd
 14th   #176   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th15th16th
 15th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th17th13th
 16th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
17th12th21st
 17th   #559r   CHAD GIVENS - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th24th15th
 18th   #926   TREVOR KALBERER - HUQ
 WATFORD CITY, ND 
 -
 
 -
20th18th18th
 19th   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th5thDNF
 20th   #434   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
32nd19th12th
 21st   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd19th
 22nd   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd22nd
 23rd   #65   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
19th20th28th
 24th   #293   MICHAEL ASHE - KTM
 NAVARRE, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th25th24th
 25th   #357   JOSH HERNANDEZ - YAM
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th29th20th
 26th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 CASA GRANDE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
29th27th23rd
 27th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
28th26th25th
 28th   #653   JEREMY JONAS - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th28th27th
 29th   #328   DANA KRAUSE - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
31st30th26th
 30th   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
 -
 
 -
18th16thDNS
 31st   #62   NICHOLAS SCHNAGL - HON
 STILLWATER, MN 
 -
 
 -
25thDNFDNS
 33rd   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNSDNS
 34th   #110   TYLER LOWE - KTM
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNSDNS
 DNF   #341   NICO IZZI - SUZ
 LEESPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNFDNF
 DNS   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #559   CHAD GIVENS - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #341   NICO IZZI - SUZ
 LEESPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #810   MASON ECK - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #328   DANA KRAUSE - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #721   BRYAN BACHMAN - HUQ
 NEW BRIGHTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #690   JAKE BUTLER - HON
 PULASKI, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #549   KYLE DANGLER - KTM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #106   MARK DESCH - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #627   LINDSEY HAFER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #869   CHARLES HAFER - KAW
 CHEYENE, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #213   STEVEN YOUNG - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #321   CHAD WARD - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 
Vet 30+ Sportsman - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #549   KYLE DANGLER - KTM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - HON
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #106   MARK DESCH - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #3   CHRIS FASNACHT - HUS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #213   STEVEN YOUNG - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #43   JUSTIN WOLTZ - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #382   RANDY STOVER - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #609   CORY FOSTER - HON
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #138   JASON SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 
Vet 35+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - HON
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #106   MARK DESCH - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #81   MIKE MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #8   JOSEPH HAMMONS - YAM
 SAN LEON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #43   JUSTIN WOLTZ - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #609   CORY FOSTER - HON
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 DNS   #61   KEITH CAFFEY - HON
 HOU, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #138   JASON SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Senior 40+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #96   DON BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #106   MARK DESCH - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #81   MIKE MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #8   JOSEPH HAMMONS - YAM
 SAN LEON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #609   CORY FOSTER - HON
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #3   CHRIS FASNACHT - HUS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 7th