Freestone County Raceway
Class Finish Positions

2015 JS Spring Championship & WMX - 3/18/2015
Freestone County Raceway, Wortham, Texas

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51cc (4-6) Special Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #211   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - COB
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - KTM
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - YAM
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - YAM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #99   TY SIMMONS - YAM
 GLEN ROSE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 
Girls 51cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - COB
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS - KTM
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #40   LANEY MACLIN - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #806   HAGEN WALKER - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
51cc (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #529   SAM GARROUTTE JR - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #112   BRAZEN DEVER - COB
 FRAZIER PARIK, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #708   WILLIAM CANAGUIER - COB
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th1st
 4th   #09   CODY WELLS - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 5th   #464   KYLE BORN - COB
 AIRVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 6th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - COB
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #211   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #45   GREYSON JONES - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th4th
 9th   #09x   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - COB
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 10th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ - KTM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #81   PRESTON PAYNE - COB
 BUCHANAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 
Girls 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #424   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KTM
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #324   RILEY WALKER - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS - KTM
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #23   LANEY MACLIN - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 
51cc (6-7) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #177   KADE JOHNSON - COB
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #529   SAM GARROUTTE JR - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #719   BRODY COOK - COB
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #54   CADEN MURPHY - COB
 THOMASTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #29   REED HARRISON - COB
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 8th   #81   PRESTON PAYNE - COB
 BUCHANAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
20th8th
 9th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 10th   #96   KACE EVANS - COB
 ARTHUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 11th   #708   WILLIAM CANAGUIER - COB
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 12th   #464   KYLE BORN - COB
 AIRVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 13th   #38   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 14th   #72   CHRISTIAN BERG - COB
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 15th   #80   CORBIN REED - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 16th   #112   BRAZEN DEVER - COB
 FRAZIER PARIK, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 17th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - COB
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 18th   #45   GREYSON JONES - COB
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 19th   #09   CODY WELLS - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 20th   #211   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 DNF   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Schoolgirl B/C (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #98   VALENTINA GALAZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - HUQ
 SILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #27   MADISON NOVELLI - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #17   ANNA GEORGE - YAM
 CATAULA, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #48   SHELBY BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #12   ERIN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 10th   #419   LEXI DYEKMAN - KTM
 GLENDIVE, MT 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - SUZ
 ASHDOWN, AR 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #23   ALEXA DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #84   EMILY WALSH - HON
 WINNIPEG, MB 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 14th   #414   MADISON HALBROOKS - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS13th
 
51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 4th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 5th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - COB
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd
 6th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #15   JAMES CLOUGH - COB
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 9th   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 10th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #8   BRAYDEN CALDERON - COB
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #328   CODEE SAMPLES - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 13th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - COB
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #73   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 15th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th21st
 16th   #719   BRODY COOK - COB
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 18th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI - COB
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th
 19th   #96   KACE EVANS - COB
 ARTHUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 20th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd
 21st   #7   RILEY OJEDA - COB
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
 22nd   #81   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th37th
 23rd   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 24th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th27th
 25th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th20th
 26th   #45   STORME HIGGINS - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 27th   #54   CADEN MURPHY - COB
 THOMASTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 28th   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 29th   #29   REED HARRISON - COB
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
 30th   #38   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 -
 
 -
29th31st
 31st   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th28th
 32nd   #33   CHRISTIAN BERG - COB
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th
 33rd   #1   ZACHARY WOFFORD - COB
 GILLETTE, WY 
 -
 
 -
32nd32nd
 34th   #413   LELAND J. PAYNE - KTM
 BUCHANAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
37th33rd
 35th   #121   LANDON MCCOMBS - KTM
 ASTORIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
36th34th
 36th   #7x   LELAND HARRIS - KTM
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th36th
 37th   #80   CORBIN REED - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF35th
 38th   #83   CORINTHIA CRAWFORD - COB
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 
Collegegirl B/C (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KAW
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #63   SAMANTHA MANDELKE - HON
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st5th
 5th   #27   JACQUELINE RIESS - KTM
 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #807   ELLEN SHROYER - YAM
 TIJERAS, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #50   KRISTA KNUPP - KAW
 AUSTIN, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #48   SHELBY BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 9th   #367   SOPHIA JOHNSON - KAW
 MINNEAPOLIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 10th   #23   KIANA CLAY - HON
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 
51cc (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 3rd   #8   BRAYDEN CALDERON - COB
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 4th   #81   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 5th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 6th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th3rd
 7th   #45   STORME HIGGINS - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th14th
 8th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th5th
 9th   #73   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th17th
 10th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - COB
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 11th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI - COB
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 12th   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th18th
 13th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th19th
 14th   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 15th   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
29th9th
 17th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th24th
 18th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 19th   #54   CADEN MURPHY - COB
 THOMASTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 20th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - COB
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th
 21st   #708   WILLIAM CANAGUIER - COB
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd
 22nd   #29   REED HARRISON - COB
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st25th
 23rd   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 24th   #529   SAM GARROUTTE JR - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 25th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - COB
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th20th
 26th   #38   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 -
 
 -
23rd28th
 27th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 28th   #464   KYLE BORN - COB
 AIRVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th29th
 29th   #121   LANDON MCCOMBS - KTM
 ASTORIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th33rd
 30th   #33   CHRISTIAN BERG - COB
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
31st30th
 31st   #1   ZACHARY WOFFORD - COB
 GILLETTE, WY 
 -
 
 -
30th31st
 32nd   #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF27th
 33rd   #413   LELAND J. PAYNE - KTM
 BUCHANAN, MI 
 -
 
 -
32nd32nd
 34th   #7x   LELAND HARRIS - KTM
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd34th
 35th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNS1st
 36th   #328   CODEE SAMPLES - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th
 37th   #719   BRODY COOK - COB
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 
WMX 14+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2   KYLIE FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #1   MARISSA MARKELON - KAW
 ANSONIA, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #28   MACKENZIE TRICKER - YAM
 VINEYARD, SC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #68   TARAH GIEGER - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 7th   #77   MARISSA POLENCHECK - KTM
 REACHING, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 8th   #887   MADISON SEGUIN - KTM
 NORFOLK, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #4   SHELBY ROLEN - KAW
 BLAINE, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #6   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 11th   #5   AMBER FELICIO - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #75   MIKAYLA INMAN - KTM
 NILES, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 13th   #193   LAUREN WOODS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 14th   #101   JESSICA GOODMAN - YAM
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 15th   #44   NICOLE GAUDERN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 16th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th
 17th   #45   SAMANTHA PETERS - KTM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 DNF   #627   LINDSEY HAFER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #9   CHRISTEL ALLEN - HON
 LOMA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #110   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #164   RYDER MC NABB - KTM
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 6th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 7th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 8th   #652   TREY MYERS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th6th
 9th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 10th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 DECATUR, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 11th   #81   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 12th   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - COB
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th10th
 13th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th11th
 14th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - KTM
 JERMYN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th20th
 15th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th7th
 16th   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 17th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 18th   #15   JAMES CLOUGH - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th
 19th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #8/   BRAYDEN CALDERON - COB
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 21st   #711   JORDAN TORRES - KAW
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th15th
 23rd   #66X   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd32nd
 24th   #39   BEAUX MILLER - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #167   CASEY CRELEY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 26th   #45   STORME HIGGINS - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 27th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 28th   #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 29th   #728   ASHTON EWELL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 30th   #85   JASON STUBBS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 31st   #757   JETT BURGESS-STEVENS - COB
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 32nd   #450   KOLBY KRAUSE - KTM
 BATOWN, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th27th
 33rd   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th36th
 34th   #8   AVEN HOBBS - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 35th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 36th   #31   GREGORY STEWART III - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 37th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th33rd
 38th   #48   MADDOX OWENS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 39th   #229   CHRISTIAN BERG - KTM
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th
 40th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - COB
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #121   LANDON MCCOMBS - KTM
 ASTORIA, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #38   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #413   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Womens Vet - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #445   SHELBY ROLEN - KAW
 BLAINE, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #151   KRISTI MOORE - SUZ
 AIRDRIE CANADA, AL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #433   DANIELLE WEST - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 4th   #9   CHRISTEL ALLEN - HON
 LOMA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 3rd   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 5th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #757   JETT BURGESS-STEVENS - COB
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #15   JAMES CLOUGH - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th4th
 8th   #8/   BRAYDEN CALDERON - COB
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th8th
 9th   #424   AYDEN BECKAGE - KTM
 JERMYN, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 10th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 11th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 12th   #728   ASHTON EWELL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 13th   #167   CASEY CRELEY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd10th
 14th   #85   JASON STUBBS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th9th
 15th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
27th14th
 16th   #177   KADE JOHNSON - KTM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF
 17th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 18th   #66x   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 19th   #164   RYDER MC NABB - KTM
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 20th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 21st   #48   MADDOX OWENS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 22nd   #34   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - COB
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 23rd   #652   TREY MYERS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 24th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 25th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 26th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 27th   #8   AVEN HOBBS - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 28th   #31   GREGORY STEWART III - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 29th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - COB
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNS   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #60   MARK STONE, JR. - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th4th
 9th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th14th
 10th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 12th   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 14th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 15th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #3   AYDEN SMITH - KTM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #252   TREVIN NELSON - KTM
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 18th   #122   BRANDON DEAN - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 19th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th24th
 20th   #13   WYATT MATTSON - COB
 ELDORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 21st   #10   ETHAN MCMAHON - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 22nd   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
19th25th
 23rd   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KTM
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 24th   #310   ALEC HORN - KTM
 MANON, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 25th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KTM
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 26th   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 27th   #24   JAX LINDSAY - KTM
 LENEXA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNF28th
 28th   #515   JACKSON CRAIG - KTM
 BA, OK 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 29th   #39   BENJAMIN GARIB - SUZ
 SANTIAGO, CHILE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DQ17th
 30th   #764   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNF   #224   KADEN POLITO - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
DQDNS
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 5th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 6th   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st13th
 7th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th3rd
 8th   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 10th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th8th
 12th   #60   MARK STONE, JR. - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #252   TREVIN NELSON - KTM
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th19th
 15th   #45X   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 16th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 17th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - KAW
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 18th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 19th   #310   ALEC HORN - KTM
 MANON, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 20th   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
28th18th
 21st   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 22nd   #10   ETHAN MCMAHON - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 23rd   #39   BENJAMIN GARIB - SUZ
 SANTIAGO, CHILE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 24th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 25th   #122   BRANDON DEAN - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 26th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KTM
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 27th   #224   KADEN POLITO - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 28th   #764   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 29th   #515   JACKSON CRAIG - KTM
 BA, OK 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNF   #13   WYATT MATTSON - COB
 ELDORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #252   TREVIN NELSON - KTM
 EYOTA, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 5th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 6th   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th5th
 7th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 9th   #60   MARK STONE, JR. - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 10th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 11th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th4th
 12th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - KAW
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 14th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th8th
 15th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th17th
 16th   #85   JASON STUBBS - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th15th
 17th   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st16th
 18th   #3   AYDEN SMITH - KTM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 19th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 20th   #411X   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 21st   #515   JACKSON CRAIG - KTM
 BA, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 22nd   #39   BENJAMIN GARIB - SUZ
 SANTIAGO, CHILE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 23rd   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 24th   #164   RYDER MC NABB - KTM
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 25th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 26th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 27th   #224   KADEN POLITO - KTM
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 28th   #122   BRANDON DEAN - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 29th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 30th   #652   TREY MYERS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 31st   #48   MADDOX OWENS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 32nd   #310   ALEC HORN - KTM
 MANON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 33rd   #728   ASHTON EWELL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 34th   #450   KOLBY KRAUSE - KTM
 BATOWN, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 35th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 36th   #424x   AYDEN BECKAGE - KTM
 JERMYN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 37th   #8   AVEN HOBBS - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #764   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #24   JAX LINDSAY - KTM
 LENEXA, KS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #167   CASEY CRELEY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #757   JETT BURGESS-STEVENS - COB
 WOOD DALE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #103   BROCK LASSITER - HUQ
 ASBURY, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #84   SHANE GOLA - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 5th   #94   PATRICK MURPHY - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 6th   #60   MARK STONE, JR. - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 7th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 8th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 9th   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 10th   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - HUQ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st15th
 12th   #12   GAGE STEBURG - COB
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th3rd
 13th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE - KAW
 PEARLAND, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th6th
 14th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 15th   #007   JADON COOPER - KTM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 16th   #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 18th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - HUQ
 ATLANTA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 19th   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - YAM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 21st   #10   ETHAN MCMAHON - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 22nd   #28   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 23rd   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KAW
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 24th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 25th   #13   WYATT MATTSON - KAW
 ELDORADO HILLS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 26th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 27th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 28th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 29th   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 30th   #34X   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd
 31st   #98   THOMAS WELCH - KAW
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 32nd   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th34th
 33rd   #122   BRANDON DEAN - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 34th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KAW
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 35th   #34   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 36th   #77   JACK WALKER - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th37th
 37th   #34x   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - SUZ
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 38th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 39th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th
 40th   #68   ADI MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th38th
 -   #224   KADEN POLITO - KAW
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #424x   AYDEN BECKAGE - KTM
 JERMYN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #764   SISSY LIVINGSTON - HUQ
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
85cc (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - HUQ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #12   GAGE STEBURG - COB
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd
 6th   #94   PATRICK MURPHY - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 7th   #84   SHANE GOLA - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
 8th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 9th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - HUQ
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th14th
 10th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - HUQ
 ATLANTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th7th
 11th   #60   MARK STONE, JR. - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 12th   #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th18th
 13th   #60x   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
22nd9th
 14th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - KAW
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
20th11th
 15th   #37   CHASE PRINCE - KAW
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th8th
 17th   #34   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 18th   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
30th16th
 19th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 20th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KAW
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
 21st   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
 22nd   #68   ADI MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
36thDNF
 23rd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 24th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE - KAW
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 25th   #007   JADON COOPER - KTM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 26th   #34X   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 27th   #28   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 28th   #252   HUNTER MORRIS - KAW
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 29th   #10   ETHAN MCMAHON - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 30th   #410   TRAVIS HODNETT - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 31st   #515   JACKSON CRAIG - KAW
 BA, OK 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 32nd   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 33rd   #34/   WHISPERN SMITH, JR - SUZ
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 34th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 35th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
34thDNS
 36th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS
 37th   #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
37thDNS
 38th   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
38thDNS
 39th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
39thDNS
 
85cc (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 4th   #51   JACE KESSLER - KAW
 EAGLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 5th   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th2nd
 6th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #233   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 8th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 9th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
20th3rd
 10th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 11th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 12th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th4th
 13th   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 14th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th19th
 15th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #60   MARK STONE, JR. - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th24th
 17th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 18th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th12th
 19th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 20th   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KAW
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 21st   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 22nd   #84   SHANE GOLA - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
28th13th
 23rd   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 24th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - HUQ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
31st18th
 25th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE - KAW
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th
 26th   #60x   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st30th
 27th   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 28th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 29th   #94   PATRICK MURPHY - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
33rd23rd
 30th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 31st   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - HUQ
 ATLANTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
26th33rd
 32nd   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
34th27th
 33rd   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th
 34th   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
35th31st
 35th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
36th34th
 36th   #34   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
39th32nd
 37th   #39   TAYLOR JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
38th35th
 38th   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
37th36th
 39th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 
Girls Jr (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #28   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #34x   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #8   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #33   EMMA BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #419   LEXI DYEKMAN - KAW
 GLENDIVE, MT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #68   ADI MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #764   SISSY LIVINGSTON - HUQ
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 11th   #324   RILEY WALKER - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - KAW
 WAXCHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85cc (12-14) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24x   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 4th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 5th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 6th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd
 7th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 8th   #60   JUAN VALDERRAMA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 9th   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd18th
 10th   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 11th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 12th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 13th   #233   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 14th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd11th
 15th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 16th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 17th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 18th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 19th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th24th
 20th   #51   JACE KESSLER - KAW
 EAGLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 21st   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd
 22nd   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th
 23rd   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KAW
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 24th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 25th   #25   KYLE WHITE - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th32nd
 26th   #87   CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ - HON
 CHILE,  
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 27th   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th
 28th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th29th
 29th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th26th
 30th   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 31st   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th30th
 32nd   #39   TAYLOR JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
28th31st
 33rd   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNS4th
 
85cc (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 5th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 6th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 7th   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 8th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 9th   #60   JUAN VALDERRAMA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 10th   #188x   EDDIE NARRED - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
 -
 
 -
15th7th
 11th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 12th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 14th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
34th2nd
 15th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 16th   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th16th
 17th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th15th
 18th   #39   TAYLOR JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
36th18th
 19th   #93   MASON GONZALES - HUQ
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 20th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 21st   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 22nd   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 23rd   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 24th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 25th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 26th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 27th   #51   JACE KESSLER - KAW
 EAGLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 28th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 29th   #494   KESSLER SEITTER - HUQ
 LA GRANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 30th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 31st   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 32nd   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 33rd   #87   CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ - HON
 CHILE,  
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 34th   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 SILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 35th   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 36th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS
 DNS   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - KAW
 BUFFALO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #926   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 7th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 9th   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th8th
 10th   #51   JACE KESSLER - KAW
 EAGLE, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 11th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th17th
 12th   #233   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th20th
 15th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 17th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 18th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th25th
 19th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th29th
 20th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th
 21st   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st26th
 22nd   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th19th
 23rd   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 24th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 25th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th
 26th   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 27th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th35th
 28th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd31st
 29th   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th30th
 30th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 31st   #494   KESSLER SEITTER - HUQ
 LA GRANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 32nd   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th38th
 33rd   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st33rd
 34th   #2   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd32nd
 35th   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd34th
 36th   #84   LUKE DICKEY - KTM
 CALDWELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th36th
 37th   #39   TAYLOR JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
37th37th
 38th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
36th39th
 39th   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
35thDNF
 40th   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 DNF   #926   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #936   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 5th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 6th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 7th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 8th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 9th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 10th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd14th
 11th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 12th   #24/   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 13th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th
 14th   #147   LEVI KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 15th   #60   JUAN VALDERRAMA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 16th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 17th   #214   PARKER MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 18th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th24th
 19th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th18th
 20th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th19th
 21st   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th
 22nd   #25   KYLE WHITE - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #50   MANUEL MORENO - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th21st
 24th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 25th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 26th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
 27th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th30th
 28th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 29th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 30th   #494   KESSLER SEITTER - HUQ
 LA GRANGE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 31st   #188x   EDDIE NARRED - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 32nd   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 33rd   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 34th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 35th   #92   TREVOR SPENCER - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 36th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th32nd
 37th   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th
 38th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 39th   #926   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 40th   #93   MASON GONZALES - HUQ
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 -   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #87   CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ - HON
 CHILE,  
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #30x   CHASE FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 6th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th3rd
 7th   #43X   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 9th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 10th   #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 11th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 12th   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - HON
 CARIO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 13th   #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th
 14th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th9th
 15th   #24/   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 16th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd23rd
 17th   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th8th
 18th   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th10th
 19th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th11th
 20th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 21st   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 22nd   #77X   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th27th
 23rd   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 24th   #188   EDDIE NARRED - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 25th   #53   MCCOY BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 27th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd21st
 28th   #84   LUKE DICKEY - KTM
 CALDWELL, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 29th   #18   DEVIN STANG - KTM
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st24th
 30th   #60   JUAN VALDERRAMA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 31st   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 32nd   #92x   DALTON DYER - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 33rd   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 34th   #43   DANNY MURRAY - HUQ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 35th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER - KAW
 PUEBLO, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 36th   #17   ANNA GEORGE - KAW
 CATAULA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 37th   #214   PARKER MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 38th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 39th   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 40th   #14   KADE JACKSON - KTM
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 -   #25   KYLE WHITE - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #26x   REID WHEELER - KAW
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #39   TAYLOR JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #8   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #93   MASON GONZALES - HUQ
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #926   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #16x   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 3rd   #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 4th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 5th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st13th
 6th   #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - HON
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 7th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th5th
 8th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd17th
 10th   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
17th4th
 11th   #77X   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th7th
 13th   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - HON
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 14th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th19th
 15th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th18th
 16th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 17th   #18   DEVIN STANG - KTM
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 18th   #188   EDDIE NARRED - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
 -
 
 -
29th14th
 19th   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 20th   #14   KADE JACKSON - KTM
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th16th
 21st   #53   MCCOY BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 22nd   #93   MASON GONZALES - HUQ
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 23rd   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 24th   #43   DANNY MURRAY - HUQ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 25th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 26th   #30X   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 27th   #214   PARKER MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 28th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER - KAW
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 29th   #26x   REID WHEELER - KAW
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 30th   #8   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 31st   #92   DALTON DYER - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 DNF   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #926   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #16x   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #98   VALENTINA GALAZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - HUQ
 SILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #17   ANNA GEORGE - KAW
 CATAULA, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #48   SHELBY BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #419   LEXI DYEKMAN - KAW
 GLENDIVE, MT 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #12   ERIN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #33   EMMA BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - HON
 ASHDOWN, AR 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 12th   #242   KYRA BOAZ - HON
 EAGAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #15   SAMANTHA WALKER - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #87   MICHAELA HAMM - HON
 WINNIPEG MANITOBA, C 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 
Women (14+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #198   BRANDY RICHARDS - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KAW
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #2   KYLIE FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st9th
 6th   #77   MARISSA POLENCHECK - KTM
 REACHING, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 SILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 8th   #98   VALENTINA GALAZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 9th   #63   SAMANTHA MANDELKE - HON
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 11th   #27X   MADISON NOVELLI - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 12th   #27   JACQUELINE RIESS - KTM
 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 13th   #48   SHELBY BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #12   ERIN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #7   CHELSEA DAVIS - HON
 ASHDOWN, AR 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #50   KRISTA KNUPP - KAW
 AUSTIN, MN 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 17th   #23   ALEXA DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 18th   #807   ELLEN SHROYER - YAM
 TIJERAS, NM 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 19th   #791   ALEXA COSO - HON
 LAREDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 20th   #433   DANIELLE WEST - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 21st   #151   KRISTI MOORE - SUZ
 AIRDRIE CANADA, AL 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 22nd   #367   SOPHIA JOHNSON - KAW
 MINNEAPOLIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF
 23rd   #23x   KIANA CLAY - HON
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF22nd
 24th   #17   ANNA GEORGE - YAM
 CATAULA, GA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 25th   #85   LINDSEY WALKER - SUZ
 OWASSO, OK 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 26th   #414   MADISON HALBROOKS - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNS17th
 27th   #57   HAYLEE PETERMAN - HON
 CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 28th   #15   SAMANTHA WALKER - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 29th   #201   JENNIFER RIOS - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 B/C (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 2nd   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st8th
 4th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 5th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th
 6th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 7th   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
16th4th
 8th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 9th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th16th
 10th   #36   JAXON HADLOW - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 11th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th5th
 12th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #74   TOM FLINTROP - YAM
 WASECA, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #837   BRYSON GARDNER - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd7th
 15th   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 -
 
 -
30th2nd
 16th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 17th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 18th   #12x   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 19th   #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - HON
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th17th
 20th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
27th18th
 21st   #726   CAMERON DOWELL - YAM
 DOWELL, MD 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 22nd   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 23rd   #27   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
  
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 24th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 25th   #12   TYLER MCCOY - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 26th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, T 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 27th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 28th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 29th   #18   DEVIN STANG - KTM
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 30th   #77X   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 31st   #24   CHASE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 DNF   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #92   DALTON DYER - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #30   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Schoolboy 2 B/C (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #35   JOSEPH (JOEY) CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th2nd
 5th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 6th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 7th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 8th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 9th   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 10th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 11th   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 12th   #17/   CAMERON CANNON - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 13th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 14th   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 15th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
 16th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 17th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 18th   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th14th
 19th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th17th
 20th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 21st   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - HON
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #726   CAMERON DOWELL - YAM
 DOWELL, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 24th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th19th
 25th   #65   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 26th   #45   EGAN MASTIN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 27th   #615   JOHN BELDING - YAM
 PEARSALL, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th35th
 28th   #898   JACK FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
 29th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, T 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 30th   #29   ZANE MERRETT - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 31st   #12   TYLER MCCOY - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd26th
 32nd   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th36th
 33rd   #74   TOM FLINTROP - YAM
 WASECA, NM 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 34th   #275   SAM PELZ - YAM
 ORBOST VICTORIA, AU 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th32nd
 35th   #351   ZACHARY GALLETTE - YAM
 EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd33rd
 36th   #837   BRYSON GARDNER - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th34th
 37th   #27   TYLER HOEFT - HON
  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 38th   #83   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 39th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 40th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 -   #127   BRADEN O'NEAL - HON
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #59   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #22   BENJAMIN CASSANO - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #911   TYLER WILSON - HON
 OVILLA, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #12x   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
College B/C (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #916   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #278   SAM WISE - KTM
 RAMSEY, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 4th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #29   ZANE MERRETT - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 7th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 SANTIAGO, CHILE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 8th   #86   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 9th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 10th   #53   DYLAN WALSH - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd14th
 11th   #62   NICHOLAS SCHNAGL - SUZ
 STILLWATER, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #28x   REG MAGYAR - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - YAM
 WILDOMAR, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 14th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th9th
 15th   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 16th   #381   HUNTER POARCH - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th
 17th   #126   DAVID HOLLINRAKE - KTM
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 18th   #70   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th21st
 19th   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
 20th   #91   MAKSIS VILCINS - YAM
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th13th
 21st   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 22nd   #171   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 23rd   #21   DANIEL LAILVAUX - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th25th
 24th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd15th
 25th   #136   NICHOLAS PHELPS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 26th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th29th
 27th   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 28th   #52   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 29th   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th32nd
 30th   #82   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 ELLABELL, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 31st   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 32nd   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th34th
 33rd   #81   TERIIMANA BONNO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th36th
 34th   #711   TALLAN SMITH - YAM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 35th   #314   TRISTEN MORTS - HON
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 36th   #101   NATHAN BASS - SUZ
 FORT GIBSON, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th35th
 37th   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNF
 38th   #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 39th   #1   MARISSA MARKELON - KAW
 ANSONIA, CT 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 40th   #83   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 -   #532   JOSEPH BELL - KAW
 WATKINS, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #193   LAUREN WOODS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #59   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #718   DYLAN CASE - HUQ
 WOODWAY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5   AMBER FELICIO - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Two-Stroke B/C (16+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #913   MIKE HARTENSVELD - YAM
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #726   CAMERON DOWELL - YAM
 DOWELL, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #532   JOSEPH BELL - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 9th   #31   JONATHAN BAKKE - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 10th   #28   BAILEY ROGERS - HON
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #30   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 C (12-16) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #328   LEVI NEWBY - YAM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #218   DAWSON KAUB - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #272   STEVEN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #616   JEREMY HAWKINS - HON
 COVINA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 8th   #272x   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #115X   DANTE CARRASCO - YAM
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 10th   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 11th   #302   ZACH HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #29x   BLAKE CHANDLER - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 13th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 14th   #826   CALEB KRAUSE - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 15th   #318   CODY WARE - HON
 ALVARADO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 16th   #85   LINDSEY WALKER - SUZ
 OWASSO, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 17th   #182   HUDSON PLOUFFE - YAM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #432   SHANE FOTO - KAW
 WALKER, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 19th   #998   AARON BOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 20th   #44/   CLAYTON MANGUM - HON
 ABILENE, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 21st   #77   COLIN POST - YAM
 KENNESAW, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #328   LEVI NEWBY - YAM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #114   SAM FRANKLIN - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #272   STEVEN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #297   TY BENCH - SUZ
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 5th   #218   DAWSON KAUB - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 6th   #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 7th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th4th
 8th   #15   DREW SLOCUM - KAW
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 9th   #831   TEIG JEWETT - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 10th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 11th   #115X   DANTE CARRASCO - YAM
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 -
 
 -
15th5th
 12th   #616   JEREMY HAWKINS - HON
 COVINA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 13th   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 14th   #333   DEVON OXSHEER - YAM
 ROSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th22nd
 15th   #41   RYAN ROSSIER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #302   ZACH HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 17th   #272x   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 18th   #98   FELIPE CABALLERO - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 19th   #788   DAVID BEVERIDGE JR. - SUZ
 SPLENDORA, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th
 20th   #8   NICOLÁS CURUCHET - SUZ
 MAR DEL PLATA,ARGENT, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 21st   #361   TANNER CAROTHERS - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 22nd   #23   LOGAN PICCIRILLO - KAW
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 23rd   #141   DERRIK GRAMMIER - SUZ
 PASADENA, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 24th   #294   ZAC MCNABB - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNF23rd
 25th   #115   DILLON CLOUDY - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #23   LOGAN PICCIRILLO - KAW
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 3rd   #328   LEVI NEWBY - YAM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 4th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st11th
 5th   #272   STEVEN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 6th   #41   RYAN ROSSIER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 7th   #440   BROC STUART HART - HON
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 8th   #114   SAM FRANKLIN - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd14th
 9th   #34   THORN HUMPHRIES - HON
 TEMPLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 10th   #333   DEVON OXSHEER - YAM
 ROSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st2nd
 11th   #796   ANTONIO GUTIERREZ - YAM
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
18th6th
 12th   #51   JASON SPENCER - HON
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 13th   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th5th
 14th   #30   CARLOS ROLDAN - YAM
 EAST ELHURST, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th16th
 15th   #361   TANNER CAROTHERS - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th15th
 16th   #218   DAWSON KAUB - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 17th   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 18th   #620   CALEB KRAUSE - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 19th   #272x   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 20th   #182   HUDSON PLOUFFE - YAM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
 21st   #115X   DANTE CARRASCO - YAM
 LAS CRUCES, NM 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 22nd   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 23rd   #788   DAVID BEVERIDGE JR. - SUZ
 SPLENDORA, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 24th   #831   TEIG JEWETT - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 25th   #29x   BLAKE CHANDLER - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 26th   #15   DREW SLOCUM - KAW
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 27th   #297   TY BENCH - SUZ
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 28th   #8   NICOLÁS CURUCHET - SUZ
 MAR DEL PLATA,ARGENT, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 29th   #28   BAILEY ROGERS - HON
 SMITHVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 30th   #98   FELIPE CABALLERO - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 31st   #921   SHANE FOTO - KAW
 WALKER, LA 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 32nd   #44/   CLAYTON MANGUM - HON
 ABILENE, KS 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 33rd   #32   CHARLES BAKKE - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 34th   #294   ZAC MCNABB - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 DNS   #115   DILLON CLOUDY - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35   JOSEPH (JOEY) CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 7th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 8th   #53   DYLAN WALSH - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 9th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 10th   #122   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 11th   #17/   CAMERON CANNON - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 12th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd15th
 13th   #278   SAM WISE - KTM
 RAMSEY, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 14th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th6th
 16th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 17th   #83   KAI MUKAI - YAM
 HILO, HI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 18th   #73x   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th16th
 19th   #615   JOHN BELDING - YAM
 PEARSALL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 20th   #36x   JAXON HADLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th
 21st   #126   DAVID HOLLINRAKE - KTM
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th
 22nd   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th25th
 23rd   #916   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th17th
 24th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 25th   #110   TYLER LOWE - HON
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
 26th   #62   NICHOLAS SCHNAGL - SUZ
 STILLWATER, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 27th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th33rd
 28th   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 29th   #74   TOM FLINTROP - YAM
 WASECA, NM 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 30th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 31st   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th32nd
 32nd   #4   EGAN MASTIN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 33rd   #898   JACK FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd29th
 34th   #275   SAM PELZ - YAM
 ORBOST VICTORIA, AU 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 35th   #46   FRANCISCO URRUTIA - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 36th   #136   NICHOLAS PHELPS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
 37th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 38th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 SANTIAGO, CHILE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 40th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 -   #12   TYLER MCCOY - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #351   ZACHARY GALLETTE - YAM
 EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
  
 21st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #59   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #82   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 ELLABELL, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #17   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #297   BLAKE WINGLER - YAM
 ANN ARBOR, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #314   SEBASTIAN LA VE - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #81   TERIIMANA BONNO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - YAM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #33x   TREY GREEN - HON
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #711   TALLAN SMITH - YAM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 4th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th4th
 7th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 8th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 9th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - HON
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 10th   #53   DYLAN WALSH - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 11th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 12th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #126   DAVID HOLLINRAKE - KTM
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd6th
 14th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th9th
 15th   #46   FRANCISCO URRUTIA - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 16th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 17th   #4   EGAN MASTIN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 18th   #278   SAM WISE - KTM
 RAMSEY, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 19th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 20th   #35   JOSEPH (JOEY) CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 21st   #33x   TREY GREEN - HON
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 22nd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 23rd   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 24th   #12   TYLER MCCOY - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 25th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 26th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 SANTIAGO, CHILE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 27th   #946   JAKE MASTERPOOL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 28th   #615   JOHN BELDING - YAM
 PEARSALL, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 29th   #898   JACK FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 30th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 31st   #62   NICHOLAS SCHNAGL - SUZ
 STILLWATER, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 32nd   #86   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 33rd   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 34th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 35th   #122   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 36th   #110   TYLER LOWE - HON
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 37th   #51X   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 38th   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 39th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 40th   #127X   BRADEN O'NEAL - HON
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 -   #525   DANIEL MILLS - YAM
 WILDOMAR, NV 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #17/   CAMERON CANNON - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #83   KAI MUKAI - YAM
 HILO, HI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #70   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #83X   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #351   ZACHARY GALLETTE - YAM
 EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #81   TERIIMANA BONNO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #913   MIKE HARTENSVELD - YAM
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
  
 25th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #136   NICHOLAS PHELPS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #73x   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #1   MARISSA MARKELON - KAW
 ANSONIA, CT 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #52   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 28th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #314   SEBASTIAN LA VE - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 28th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #28   REG MAGYAR - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #171   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #497   BAILEY PLOUFFE - YAM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 30th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #59   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #22   BENJAMIN CASSANO - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #65   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #27   TYLER HOEFT - HON
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #127   BRADLEY ESPER - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #335   TALLON NEWMAN - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #122   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 7th   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #17/   CAMERON CANNON - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 9th   #86   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 10th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - HON
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 11th   #615   JOHN BELDING - YAM
 PEARSALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 12th   #73x   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 14th   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 15th   #65   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 17th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - YAM
 WILDOMAR, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #136   NICHOLAS PHELPS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #78   AUSTIN FLOCK - HON
  
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 21st   #30x   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 22nd   #12x   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 23rd   #19   FRANKIE PENENO - YAM
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st28th
 24th   #911   TYLER WILSON - HON
 OVILLA, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th20th
 25th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 26th   #440   BROC STUART HART - HON
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 27th   #157   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th30th
 28th   #15   DREW SLOCUM - KAW
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 29th   #722   JOHN SALDINA - KAW
 NAPLES, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th
 30th   #27   TYLER HOEFT - HON
  
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 31st   #711   TALLAN SMITH - YAM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNS22nd
 32nd   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 DNF   #346   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #30   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #335   TALLON NEWMAN - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #229   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st3rd
 2nd   #182   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd2nd
 3rd   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th5th
 4th   #83x   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th13th
 5th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - HON
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th8th
 6th   #961   BRADLEY TAFT - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th9th
 7th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th7th4th
 8th   #151   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th10th
 9th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th20th
 10th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th7th
 11th   #130   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th19th
 12th   #44   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd29th
 13th   #285   MARSHAL WELTIN - YAM
 UBLY, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th31st1st
 14th   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th6th
 15th   #447   JACOB GRZEBINSKI - YAM
 MILLINGTON, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th16th11th
 16th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th14th
 17th   #271   BOBBY PIAZZA - HON
 EASTON, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th21st
 18th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th21st16th
 19th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th22nd
 20th   #31/   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th15th23rd
 21st   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th22nd15th
 22nd   #31   BRADLEY LIONNET - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th23rd18th
 23rd   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th30th
 24th   #559x   CHAD GIVENS - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st29th12th
 25th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th34th17th
 26th   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th24th24th
 27th   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - YAM
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th27th
 28th   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th20th31st
 29th   #32   BROC GOURLEY - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th28th
 30th   #70x   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd26th25th
 31st   #83   CARLEN GARDNER - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd28th26th
 32nd   #29   HENRY MILLER - HON
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNFDNF
 33rd   #201   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERREY, MX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25thDNS
 34th   #221   MARK WORTH - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNFDNS
 35th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 BONNEY LAKE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNFDNS
 36th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rdDNS
 37th   #214   KENNETH VENARCHICK - KTM
 CLAYTON, DE 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th32ndDNS
 38th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - KTM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNSDNS
 39th   #117   JOACHIM FALDEN - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNSDNS
 40th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNSDNS
 -   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - KAW
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th  
 -   #263   ROSS WESTHOFF - KAW
 PRATT, KS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #312   WILL MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd  
 -   #395   DYLAN LENGYEL - HON
 MAPLE LAKE, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd  
 -   #157   AUSTIN DODD - KAW
 FLUSHING, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 RIGBY, ID 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #849   DUSTY PHARES - YAM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th  
 -   #70   KÉOMA GERMOND - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th  
 -   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th  
 -   #375   AUSTIN ANDERSON - YAM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th  
 
450 C (14-18) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #122   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #218   DAWSON KAUB - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #15   DREW SLOCUM - KAW
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 7th   #831   TEIG JEWETT - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #272   STEVEN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th2nd
 9th   #98   FELIPE CABALLERO - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 10th   #302   ZACH HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 11th   #8   NICOLÁS CURUCHET - SUZ
 MAR DEL PLATA,ARGENT, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 12th   #318   CODY WARE - HON
 ALVARADO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 13th   #998   AARON BOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #361   TANNER CAROTHERS - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 15th   #297   TY BENCH - SUZ
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 16th   #77   COLIN POST - YAM
 KENNESAW, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 DNF   #115   DILLON CLOUDY - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #333   DEVON OXSHEER - YAM
 ROSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #23   LOGAN PICCIRILLO - KAW
 BALTIMORE, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #218   DAWSON KAUB - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 4th   #114   SAM FRANKLIN - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st9th
 5th   #41   RYAN ROSSIER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #314   TRISTEN MORTS - HON
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #328   LEVI NEWBY - YAM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th
 8th   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 9th   #51   JASON SPENCER - HON
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th4th
 10th   #361   TANNER CAROTHERS - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd8th
 11th   #30   CARLOS ROLDAN - YAM
 EAST ELHURST, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st10th
 12th   #34   THORN HUMPHRIES - HON
 TEMPLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th12th
 13th   #321   CHASE SIPES - KTM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 14th   #620   CALEB KRAUSE - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 15th   #921   SHANE FOTO - KTM
 WALKER, LA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 16th   #831   TEIG JEWETT - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 17th   #796   ANTONIO GUTIERREZ - YAM
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 18th   #440   BROC STUART HART - HON
 MAUMELLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 19th   #98   FELIPE CABALLERO - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 20th   #272   JACOB HINSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 21st   #8   NICOLÁS CURUCHET - SUZ
 MAR DEL PLATA,ARGENT, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 22nd   #15   DREW SLOCUM - KAW
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 23rd   #141   DERRIK GRAMMIER - SUZ
 PASADENA, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 24th   #77   COLIN POST - YAM
 KENNESAW, GA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 25th   #13   CHASE KELLAM - KTM
 HELOTES, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 26th   #31   JONATHAN BAKKE - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 27th   #998   AARON BOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #17/   CAMERON CANNON - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 3rd   #278   SAM WISE - KTM
 RAMSEY, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 4th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 5th   #33x   TREY GREEN - HON
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 6th   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th13th
 7th   #65   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th14th
 8th   #62   NICHOLAS SCHNAGL - SUZ
 STILLWATER, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 9th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd2nd
 10th   #381   HUNTER POARCH - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 11th   #46   FRANCISCO URRUTIA - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 12th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 13th   #21   DANIEL LAILVAUX - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 14th   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th24th
 15th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - YAM
 WILDOMAR, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th26th
 16th   #110   TYLER LOWE - HON
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 -
 
 -
31st7th
 17th   #28x   REG MAGYAR - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 18th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th16th
 19th   #368   HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 20th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 21st   #17   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 22nd   #916   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 23rd   #126   DAVID HOLLINRAKE - KTM
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 24th   #127   BRADEN O'NEAL - HON
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 25th   #711   TALLAN SMITH - YAM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 26th   #94   JOSH KENNEDY - KTM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
20th30th
 27th   #101   NATHAN BASS - SUZ
 FORT GIBSON, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th25th
 28th   #157   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 29th   #314   SEBASTIAN LA VE - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 30th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 31st   #297   BLAKE WINGLER - YAM
 ANN ARBOR, MI 
 -
 
 -
34th22nd
 32nd   #532   JOSEPH BELL - KAW
 WATKINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 33rd   #36   ZACHARY PROKOP - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNF
 34th   #91   MAKSIS VILCINS - YAM
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNS18th
 35th   #122   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 36th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
22ndDQ
 37th   #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 DNF   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #913   MIKE HARTENSVELD - YAM
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd
 5th   #110   TYLER LOWE - HON
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 6th   #91   MAKSIS VILCINS - YAM
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 7th   #46   FRANCISCO URRUTIA - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th4th
 9th   #21   DANIEL LAILVAUX - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th10th
 10th   #314   SEBASTIAN LA VE - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
24th11th
 11th   #19   FRANKIE PENENO - YAM
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
28th8th
 12th   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st12th
 13th   #532   JOSEPH BELL - KAW
 WATKINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th13th
 14th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 15th   #86   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 16th   #122   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 17th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 SANTIAGO, CHILE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 18th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 19th   #127   BRADEN O'NEAL - HON
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 20th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 21st   #525   DANIEL MILLS - YAM
 WILDOMAR, NV 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 22nd   #917   GAVIN TODORA - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 23rd   #70   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 24th   #381   HUNTER POARCH - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 25th   #52   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 26th   #94   JOSH KENNEDY - KTM
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 27th   #46X   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 28th   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 29th   #101   NATHAN BASS - SUZ
 FORT GIBSON, OK 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 30th   #59   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 31st   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 32nd   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 DNF   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #335   TALLON NEWMAN - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd2nd
 2nd   #285   MARSHAL WELTIN - YAM
 UBLY, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd3rd
 3rd   #151   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th1st
 4th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th4th
 5th   #961   BRADLEY TAFT - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th7th
 6th   #229   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th6th
 7th   #183   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th8th
 8th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th11th
 9th   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th14th
 10th   #29   HENRY MILLER - HON
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th5th
 11th   #130   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th10th
 12th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th19th
 13th   #44   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30th
 14th   #182   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th10th9th
 15th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th12th
 16th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - HON
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th15th
 17th   #31/   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd13th
 18th   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th18th16th
 19th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th15th22nd
 20th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th21st
 21st   #271   BOBBY PIAZZA - HON
 EASTON, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st25th
 22nd   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th17th
 23rd   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th18th
 24th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th29th23rd
 25th   #70x   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th24th
 26th   #31   BRADLEY LIONNET - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th24th20th
 27th   #83   CARLEN GARDNER - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th32nd26th
 28th   #201   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERREY, MX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th23rd31st
 29th   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - YAM
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th27th
 30th   #482   RILEY BROUGH - HON
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th35th28th
 31st   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 BONNEY LAKE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st11thDNS
 32nd   #157   AUSTIN DODD - KAW
 FLUSHING, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st36th29th
 33rd   #70   KÉOMA GERMOND - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF32nd
 34th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd31st33rd
 35th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th33rdDNF
 36th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27thDNS
 37th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - KTM
 LANCASTER, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th34thDNS
 38th   #117   JOACHIM FALDEN - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNFDNS
 39th   #221   MARK WORTH - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNSDNS
 40th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - KTM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNSDNS
 -   #263   ROSS WESTHOFF - KAW
 PRATT, KS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th  
 -   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - KAW
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th  
 -   #353   JASON FRANK - SUZ
 EASTIS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 RIGBY, ID 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #827   DONALD SOLLEY - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF  
 -   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
 -   #214   KENNETH VENARCHICK - KTM
 CLAYTON, DE 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #44   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd3rd
 2nd   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th1st1st
 3rd   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd4th
 4th   #285   MARSHAL WELTIN - YAM
 UBLY, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th6th
 5th   #29   HENRY MILLER - HON
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th2nd
 6th   #229   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th9th
 7th   #182   DJ MACFARLANE - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd14th8th
 8th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - HON
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th7th7th
 9th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd21st5th
 10th   #961   BRADLEY TAFT - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th4th17th
 11th   #151   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th16th
 12th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th12th
 13th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th8th15th
 14th   #532   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th24th10th
 15th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th13th14th
 16th   #65   TANNER BERRY - KAW
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th11th
 17th   #31/   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th18th
 18th   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - KAW
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th20th
 19th   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th29th
 20th