Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017 VICTORY SPORTS MEGA ATV SERIES
51cc 4-6yrs stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLTON JENKINS
#23 - FRIENDSVILLE, TN
    1st        25
2nd - TATE BLACK
#201 - ELLENBORO, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - SKYLER WHITTINGTON
#5 - EVANS, GA
    3rd        20 (-5)
51cc 7-8yrs stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MALIKHI LOWERY
#247 - MOORESBORO, NC
    1st        25
2nd - COLTON TOMS
#4 - FOREST CITY, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - GAVIN COLLEY
#11 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - BRAYDEN MCGEE
#316 - CHUCKEY, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
51cc stock Multi Spd/Shaft Dr 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TATE BLACK
#201 - ELLENBORO, NC
    1st        25
2nd - TREVOR FORST-LUJAN
#116 - OTTO, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - RYDER MILLER
#138 - NEWPORT, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MALIKHI LOWERY
#247 - MOORESBORO, NC
    1st        25
2nd - BRAYDEN MCGEE
#316 - CHUCKEY, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - COLTON TOMS
#4 - FOREST CITY, NC
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - GAVIN COLLEY
#11 - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
51cc Beginner (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - SKYLER WHITTINGTON
#5 - EVANS, GA
    1st        25
2nd - TREVOR FORST-LUJAN
#116 - OTTO, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - SETH QUEEN
#5/ - NEWLAND, NC
    3rd        20 (-5)
65cc 7-9yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRADON JACKSON
#19 - ROCKWOOD, TN
    1st        25
2nd - MALIKHI LOWERY
#247 - MOORESBORO, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - AYDEN MCENTEE
#71 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - SETH MILLER
#318 - NEWPORT, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
65cc 10-11yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - LELAND PATTERSON
#925 - LENOIR CITY, TN
    1st        25
2nd - DEEGAN CRUM
#45 - PARROTTSVILLE, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - CAIN CARSON
#3 - NEWPORT, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - NICHOLAS HORNER
#37 - MOSHEIM, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRADON JACKSON
#19 - ROCKWOOD, TN
    1st        25
2nd - DEEGAN CRUM
#45 - PARROTTSVILLE, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - NICHOLAS HORNER
#37 - MOSHEIM, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - CAIN CARSON
#3 - NEWPORT, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
85cc D 9-15 yrs (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRAYDEN RAY
#199 - BRISTOL, TN
    1st        25
85cc 9-13 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARSON EADS
#33/ - KINGSPORT, TN
    1st        25
2nd - MARSHALL COCHRAN
#94/ - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - WILL ANDREWS
#16 - HAMPTON, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - REID WILSON
#9 - KINGSPORT, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - ALEX PAINE
#8 - CANDLER, NC
    5th        16 (-9)
6th - CONNER MCENTEE
#8 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    6th        15 (-10)
7th - SAM SMELCER
#13 - AFTON, TN
    7th        14 (-11)
85cc 9-11 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARSHALL COCHRAN
#94/ - BLOUNTVILLE, TN
    1st        25
2nd - LELAND PATTERSON
#925 - LENOIR CITY, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - NICHOLAS HORNER
#37 - MOSHEIM, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - AYDEN MCENTEE
#71 - KNOXVILLE, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - BRAYDEN RAY
#199 - BRISTOL, TN
    5th        16 (-9)
85cc 12-15 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARSON EADS
#33/ - KINGSPORT, TN
    1st        25
2nd - COLT STOCKSTILL
#865 - CLINTON, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - CORY THORNSBERRY
#113 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - REID WILSON
#9 - KINGSPORT, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - AUSTIN MOORE
#5 - LEICESTER, NC
    5th        16 (-9)
6th - SAM SMELCER
#13 - AFTON, TN
    6th        15 (-10)
Super Mini 12-16 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - WYATT STAHLIN
#608 - CHUCKEY, TN
    1st        25
2nd - AUSTIN MOORE
#5 - LEICESTER, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - CORY THORNSBERRY
#113 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - CHASE MILLER
#11 - PIGEON FORGE, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - SAM SMELCER
#13 - AFTON, TN
    5th        16 (-9)
6th - ALEX PAINE
#8 - CANDLER, NC
    6th        15 (-10)
7th - WILL ANDREWS
#16 - HAMPTON, TN
    7th        14 (-11)
Women 12+ 99-250cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CASSIE BELCHER
#83 - MADISONVILLE, TN
    1st        25
Schoolboy 1 12-17 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACHARY SMITH
#2 - POWELL, TN
    1st        25
2nd - HARLEY DAVIDSON
#247/ - ERWIN, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - JUSTIN HUTTON
#242 - MARION, VA
    3rd        20 (-5)
Schoolboy 2 12-17 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CORY COOPER
#09 - PENNINGTON GAP, VA
    1st        25
2nd - CONNER LAWRENCE
#244 - GIVEN, WV
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - ACE ROBINSON
#360 - MORGANTOWN, NC
    3rd        20 (-5)
250 D (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA WARREN
#929 - CANDLER, NC
    1st        25
2nd - PHILLIP BOYD
#34 - MAXIE, VA
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - HAYDEN GRAHAM
#108 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - COLBY ADKINS
#117 - ELKHORN CITY, KY
    4th        18 (-7)
250 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DRAVEN GREENE
#38 - ELIZABETHTON, TN
    1st        25
2nd - HARLEY DAVIDSON
#247/ - ERWIN, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - TYSON REDMON
#929 - CANDLER, NC
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - TREY WOOLUM
#28 - GEORGETOWN, KY
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - ACE ROBINSON
#360 - MORGANTOWN, NC
    5th        16 (-9)
250 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CONNER LAWRENCE
#244 - GIVEN, WV
    1st        25
2nd - MITCH HUNLEY
#14 - ROGERSVILLE, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - ELIJAH JOHN
#314 - KINGSPORT, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - ERIC NICHOLS
#15 - WARTBURG, TN
    4th        18 (-7)
250 A/Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEITH GINLEY
#741 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
    1st        25
2nd - TJ SNOW
#601 - MONROE, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
125 2 Stroke Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACHARY SMITH
#2 - POWELL, TN
    1st        25
2nd - HARLEY DAVIDSON
#247/ - ERWIN, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - HAYDEN GRAHAM
#108 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
2 Stroke All Star A/B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVAN GILLIAM
#/ - KINGSPORT, TN
    1st        25
450 D (Mega Only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - WAYCO STACY
#5 - GRUNDY, VA
    1st        25
450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CORY COOPER
#09 - PENNINGTON GAP, VA
    1st        25
2nd - TYSON REDMON
#929 - CANDLER, NC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - ZACHARY STURGILL
#252 - WISE, VA
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - RYAN CAMPBELL
#42 - WARRIORMINE, WV
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - TYLER POWERS
#44 - NEWPORT, TN
    5th        16 (-9)
450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHASE MUNCY
#42 - WAR, WV
    1st        25
2nd - JUSTICE BYRGE
#315 - OAK RIDGE, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - COLE LYNCH
#249 - WOODRUFF, SC
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - AARON GORDON
#37 - CASTLEWOOD, VA
    4th        18 (-7)
450 A/Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEITH GINLEY
#741 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
    1st        25
2nd - CORY NEELY
#178 - GIVEN, WV
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - TJ SNOW
#601 - MONROE, NC
    3rd        20 (-5)
Unlimited C/D 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER POWERS
#44 - NEWPORT, TN
    1st        25
2nd - DRAVEN GREENE
#38 - ELIZABETHTON, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - RYAN CAMPBELL
#42 - WARRIORMINE, WV
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - ZACHARY STURGILL
#252 - WISE, VA
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - CHANDLER BRICKEY
#82 - COEBURN, VA
    5th        16 (-9)
6th - DAKOTA COLLINS
#624 - WELCH, WV
    6th        15 (-10)
Collegeboy 14-24 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHASE MUNCY
#42 - WAR, WV
    1st        25
2nd - CORY NEELY
#178 - GIVEN, WV
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - ELIJAH JOHN
#314 - KINGSPORT, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - ZACHARY STURGILL
#252 - WISE, VA
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - AARON GORDON
#37 - CASTLEWOOD, VA
    5th        16 (-9)
6th - EVAN GILLIAM
#/ - KINGSPORT, TN
    6th        15 (-10)
25+ Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY BROWN
#141 - INMAN, SC
    1st        25
2nd - MITCH HUNLEY
#14 - ROGERSVILLE, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - TREY WOOLUM
#28 - GEORGETOWN, KY
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - COLE LYNCH
#249 - WOODRUFF, SC
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - ERIC DAMRON
#214 - ELKHARN CITY, KY
    5th        16 (-9)
6th - COLBY ADKINS
#117 - ELKHORN CITY, KY
    6th        15 (-10)
7th - JONATHAN HAMMONDS
#917 - MT CARMEL, TN
    7th        14 (-11)
30+ Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY BROWN
#141 - INMAN, SC
    1st        25
2nd - MARK MUNCY
#42 - WAR, WV
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - JONATHAN KING
#316 - SEYMOUR, TN
    3rd        20 (-5)
4th - AARON THOMPSON
#469 - BLUEFIELD, VA
    4th        18 (-7)
5th - JONATHAN HAMMONDS
#917 - MT CARMEL, TN
    5th        16 (-9)
35+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMIAH BYRGE
#315 - OAK RIDGE, TN
    1st        25
2nd - MIKE HENSLEY
#257 - GRAY, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
40+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARY BILLINGS
#19 - INDEPENDENCE, VA
    1st        25
45+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARY BILLINGS
#19 - INDEPENDENCE, VA
    1st        25
2nd - TONY BRIDGES
#48 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - KENNETH MULLINS
#89 - ELKHORN CITY, KY
    3rd        20 (-5)
50+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TONY BRIDGES
#48 - SIMPSONVILLE, SC
    1st        25
2nd - MARK LYNCH
#208 - WOODRUFF, SC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - KENNETH MULLINS
#89 - ELKHORN CITY, KY
    3rd        20 (-5)
55+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - RALPH YEAGER
#57 - CRAIGSVILLE, WV
    1st        25
2nd - MARK LYNCH
#208 - WOODRUFF, SC
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - ROY CLARKSON SR
#33 - SHARON, SC
    3rd        20 (-5)
60+ (MEGA only) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - RALPH YEAGER
#57 - CRAIGSVILLE, WV
    1st        25
2nd - KEITH HENSLEY
#20 - JOHNSON CITY, TN
    2nd        22 (-3)
3rd - ROY CLARKSON SR
#33 - SHARON, SC
    3rd        20 (-5)
ATV Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ETHAN KEFFER
#3 - NARROWS, VA
    4th3rd2nd4th2nd 1st3rd 145
2nd - MARSHALL SMITH
#24 - HARLAN, KY
4th    1st  1st  2nd 90 (-55)
3rd - NOAH MICKELSON
#100 - EYOTA, MN
 1st 1st     1st   75 (-70)
4th - GRAYSON ELLER
#171 - SALISBURY, NC
 3rd 12th   2nd 3rd   71 (-74)
5th - DEVYN DEHART
#48 - RIDGEWAY, VA
      1st3rd 4th   63 (-82)
6th - TYLER POWERS
#44 - NEWPORT, TN
   14th3rd      1st 52 (-93)
7th - HAEDYN MICHELSON
#135 - ROCKWELL, NC
       1st 2nd   47 (-98)
8th - ALEX HUCKABEY
#212 - CLINTON, TN
2nd    2nd       44 (-101)
9th - LUCAS LAMONS
#30 - BULLS GAP, TN
5th   2nd        38 (-107)
10th - BRANDON KELLY
#21 - CAMERON, NC
6th7th 17th         33 (-112)
11th - SILAS LAMONS
#32 - BULLS GAP, TN
    1st        25 (-120)
11th - CHRISTOPHER NIXON
#56 - PLEASANT SHADE, TN
1st            25 (-120)
11th - MATT QUARLES
#430 - ROCKY FACE, GA
  1st          25 (-120)
14th - SEBASTIAN MOLINA
#151 - MIAMI BEACH, FL
   2nd         22 (-123)
14th - BRAD RILEY
#27 - HIGH POINT, NC
 2nd           22 (-123)
16th - TYLER ROGERS
#711 - BULLS GAP, TN
3rd            20 (-125)
16th - TOMMY VOSSMAN
#26/ - HOUSTON, TX
   3rd         20 (-125)
18th - CHUCKIE CREECH
#25 - NASHVILLE, NC
 4th           18 (-127)
18th - JACOB STEVENS
#21 - FOGELSVILLE, PA
   4th         18 (-127)
20th - MICHAEL HOUGHTON
#92 - NEWFAME, NY
 5th           16 (-129)
20th - SKY VOLKAMER
#14 - RUNNELLS, IA
   5th         16 (-129)
22nd - JARON COCHRAN
#563 - MARION CENTER, PA
   6th         15 (-130)
22nd - ZACK HARRIS
#22 - ROCKY MOUNT, VA
 6th           15 (-130)
24th - ALEXANDER GILLETTE
#88 - ONALASKA, WI
   7th         14 (-131)
25th - JEREMY RAUPP
#75 - ROCKFORD, IL
   8th         13 (-132)
26th - TROY HILL
#14 - BEAVERDAM, VA
   9th         12 (-133)
27th - TYLER MACK
#33 - NEW ULM, MN
   10th         11 (-134)
28th - BRANDON HOAG
#26 - KENNARD, NE
   11th         10 (-135)
29th - TYLER DAVIS
#308 - EARLVILLE, IA
   13th         8 (-137)
30th - RANDY HURST JR
#50 - BROOKS, KY
   15th         6 (-139)
31st - GRAMM MEYER
#417/ - WILLIAMSBURG, IA
   16th         5 (-140)
32nd - PEYTON ZIMMERMAN
#721 - LITITZ, PA
   18th         3 (-142)
33rd - TYLER ROGERS
#711 - BULLS GAP, TN
   19th         2 (-143)
ATV B Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN PERDUE
#13 - NARROWS, VA
3rd8th3rd20th1st4th2nd2nd 4th 3rd 179
2nd - TROY RUETZ
#31 - STAFFORDSVILLE, VA
8th5th1st19th2nd7th5th5th 3rd 4th 162 (-17)
3rd - TRAVES MEADOWS
#7 - WHITE OAK, WV
2nd7th2nd 3rd6th3rd1st 5th   154 (-25)
4th - ETHAN UNDERWOOD
#11 - MEADOWS OF DAN, VA
7th    5th4th3rd2nd2nd 5th 128 (-51)
5th - VENGIE JAMES
#15 - CONOVER, NC
9th9th   9th7th6th3rd6th 6th 115 (-64)
6th - DAVID OWEN
#88 - MORGANTON, NC
5th      4th   2nd 56 (-123)
7th - KENNETH PAYNE
#496 - BUTLER, TN
   16th 1st     1st 55 (-124)
8th - HEATH HANNAH
#61 - CANTON, NC
1st    3rd       45 (-134)
9th - GARRIK KELLEY
#38 - DEL RIO, TN
4th       1st    43 (-136)
10th - DUSTIN BOWDEN
#8 - RALEIGH, NC
 6th       1st   40 (-139)
11th - COLLIN FINCH
#321 - CREEDMOOR, NC
 3rd    6th      35 (-144)
12th - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 2nd 9th         34 (-145)
13th - BROGAN GUYER
#24 - PERU, IN
   1st         25 (-154)
13th - JUSTIN MILLER
#724 - STRASBURG, VA
      1st      25 (-154)
13th - CHAD MYERS
#21 - MECHANICSVILLE, VA
 1st           25 (-154)
16th - AAREN KAMPHORST
#248 - COSBY, TN
     2nd       22 (-157)
16th - BRANDON O NEILL
#504 - BALDWIN, MD
   2nd         22 (-157)
18th - COLE BOROWIAK
#529 - OMAHA, NE
   3rd         20 (-159)
19th - HUNTER NEWELL
#99 - ASHLAND, VA
 4th           18 (-161)
19th - CHASE SEELEY
#529 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
   4th         18 (-161)
21st - GABE DOMMER
#171 - SEYMOUR, WI
   5th         16 (-163)
22nd - MARTIN GRAMIGNA
#823 - CORONEL BRANDSE, 
   6th         15 (-164)
22nd - GARLAND KELLY
#007 - CAMERON, NC
6th            15 (-164)
24th - CARSON PARRISH
#8 - ODESSA, TX
   7th         14 (-165)
25th - ELI ELSWICK
#17 - HARRIMAN, TN
   8th         13 (-166)
25th - MALACHI STATON
#5 - BAKERSVILLE, NC
     8th       13 (-166)
27th - SEBASTIAN FOCHE
#74 - ARGENTINA, 
   10th         11 (-168)
28th - TYLER TRENT
#15/ - HUNTINGBURG, IN
   11th         10 (-169)
29th - DAMON SMIDS
#13 - BROOKS, AB
   12th         9 (-170)
30th - TRISTEN COLLUM
#333 - SHADYSIDE, OH
   13th         8 (-171)
31st - DYLAN ROWSE
#77 - ARROWWOOD, AB
   14th         7 (-172)
32nd - DANIEL DAVIS
#3 - MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
   15th         6 (-173)
33rd - SETH TORRENS
#58 - NEWARK, OH
   17th         4 (-175)
34th - JACOB HILL
#826 - LANSING, MI
   18th         3 (-176)
ATV - 15-24 Collegeboy 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DARRIN HUCKABEY
#5 - CLINTON, TN
1st    2nd       47
2nd - ALEX HUCKABEY
#212 - CLINTON, TN
   7th 1st       39 (-8)
3rd - ZACHARY FERRELL
#103 - GLEN DANIEL, WV
 1st           25 (-22)
3rd - CHRIS FURCHES
#47 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
       1st     25 (-22)
3rd - JACOB STEVENS
#21 - FOGELSVILLE, PA
   1st         25 (-22)
6th - ETHAN UNDERWOOD
#11 - MEADOWS OF DAN, VA
2nd            22 (-25)
6th - SKY VOLKAMER
#14 - RUNNELLS, IA
   2nd         22 (-25)
8th - BRANDON CESARONI
#243 - ELGIN, IL
   3rd         20 (-27)
8th - BILLY HANNAH
#520 - CANTON, NC
3rd            20 (-27)
10th - TYLER POWERS
#44 - NEWPORT, TN
   4th         18 (-29)
11th - KIRKLAND JACK
#35 - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
   5th         16 (-31)
12th - ALEXANDER GILLETTE
#88 - ONALASKA, WI
   6th         15 (-32)
13th - GRAMM MEYER
#417/ - WILLIAMSBURG, IA
   8th         13 (-34)
14th - CHASE SEELEY
#529 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
   9th         12 (-35)
15th - RANDY HURST JR
#50 - BROOKS, KY
   10th         11 (-36)
16th - CODY LINCOLN
#116 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
   11th         10 (-37)
17th - SAM STECKLY
#90 - OXFORD, IA
   12th         9 (-38)
18th - GARRETT CROWLEY
#3 - MOORE, OK
   13th         8 (-39)
19th - MARTIN GRAMIGNA
#823 - CORONEL BRANDSE, 
   14th         7 (-40)
20th - KEATON STERK
#38 - CHARLOTTE, IA
   15th         6 (-41)
21st - DONAVAN COX
#10 - CONWAY, AR
   16th         5 (-42)
22nd - DEVYN DEHART
#48 - RIDGEWAY, VA
   17th         4 (-43)
23rd - DYLAN FRAZIER
#77 - KERSHAW, SC
   18th         3 (-44)
24th - BRILEE HARRIS
#5 - RUSSELLVILLE, KY
   19th         2 (-45)
25th - TROY HUNT
#22 - EARLVILLE, IA
   20th         1 (-46)
ATV 25+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ETHAN KEFFER
#3 - NARROWS, VA
   8th2nd1st1st1st1st 1st1st 185
2nd - LUCAS LAMONS
#30 - BULLS GAP, TN
1st  2nd1st        72 (-113)
3rd - TRAVES MEADOWS
#7 - WHITE OAK, WV
   10th3rd        31 (-154)
4th - DALTON HICKS
#33 - MONTEZUMA, IA
   1st         25 (-160)
4th - DUSTIN MOTLEY
#40 - RINGGOLD, VA
 1st           25 (-160)
6th - CHRIS MCKINNEY
#113 - HARRIMAN, TN
     2nd       22 (-163)
7th - CHRISTOPHER NIXON
#56 - PLEASANT SHADE, TN
   3rd         20 (-165)
8th - CHASE CUNNINGHAM
#419 - MOREHEAD, KY
   4th         18 (-167)
8th - RYAN PERDUE
#13 - NARROWS, VA
    4th        18 (-167)
10th - PHILLIP OPPEN
#121 - MC KENZIE, TN
   5th         16 (-169)
10th - TROY RUETZ
#31 - STAFFORDSVILLE, VA
    5th        16 (-169)
12th - SKYLER STROM
#333 - MAPLETON, UT
   6th         15 (-170)
13th - SEBASTIAN FOCHE
#74 - ARGENTINA, 
   7th         14 (-171)
14th - JOHN JONES
#69 - CHARLESTOWN, IN
   9th         12 (-173)
ATV 35+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JASON FARRAR
#13/ - RANDLEMAN, NC
 2nd 6th     1st   62
2nd - RICK BLAIR
#577 - JULIAN, NC
 4th    1st      43 (-19)
3rd - JEREMY CRUTE
#00 - OXFORD, NC
 1st           25 (-37)
3rd - JUSTIN WESS
#03/ - HUBBARD, OH
   1st         25 (-37)
5th - SCOTT ELLIS
#436 - HOLDEN, WV
   2nd         22 (-40)
6th - DUSTIN BOWDEN
#8 - RALEIGH, NC
 3rd       DNS   20 (-42)
6th - JOSH SMITH
#182 - WEST FRANKFORT, IL
   3rd         20 (-42)
8th - JAMES PERRY
#44 - SCOTTSVILLE, KY
   4th         18 (-44)
9th - STEVEN ROOYAKKERS
#49 - EVANS, GA
   5th         16 (-46)
10th - CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST
#182 - COSBY, TN
   7th         14 (-48)
11th - JOESPH CONCIA
#30 - POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
   8th         13 (-49)
12th - JUSTIN NORMAN
#51 - SHELBY, NC
   9th         12 (-50)
13th - JOSH REDDEN
#32 - GHENT, WV
   10th         11 (-51)
ATV 40+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT NAGY
#43 - SEYMOUR, TN
   3rd 3rd2nd3rd2nd 1st2nd 151
2nd - VENGIE JAMES
#15 - CONOVER, NC
1stDNF   2nd5th4th1st1st DNS 131 (-20)
3rd - SCOTT FREEMAN
#1 - NEWPORT, TN
      1st1st   1st 75 (-76)
4th - CHRIS HALE
#426 - PETERSTOWN, WV
      4th7th3rd3rd   72 (-79)
5th - WILLIAM FINCH JR
#321 - CREEDMOOR, NC
 2nd    3rd      42 (-109)
6th - SPENCER GOODWIN
#25 - BLUFF CITY, TN
    1st  6th     40 (-111)
7th - GARLAND KELLY
#007 - CAMERON, NC
2nd  5th         38 (-113)
8th - JERRY GILLIS
#20 - LIMESTONE, TN
3rd     7th      34 (-117)
9th - BILLY WARREN
#211 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
      6th5th     31 (-120)
10th - CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST
#182 - COSBY, TN
     1st       25 (-126)
10th - DAVID NEWELL
#343 - BEAVERDAM, VA
 1st           25 (-126)
10th - KENNETH TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
   1st         25 (-126)
13th - ROBBIE HOBSON
#101 - BALLARD, WV
       2nd     22 (-129)
13th - CHRIS HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
         2nd   22 (-129)
13th - PATRICK PATE
#19/ - OVERBROOK, KS
   2nd         22 (-129)
16th - BRYAN CLARKE
#94 - MOYOCK, NC
 3rd           20 (-131)
17th - JOESPH CONCIA
#30 - POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
   4th         18 (-133)
17th - CAROLYN EDWARDS
#31 - SPRING GROVE, VA
 4th           18 (-133)
ATV C Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANDREW BERNARD
#373 - NARROWS, VA
7th13th2nd 2nd1st3rd3rd1stDNS1st1st 206
2nd - JAKE CUMBEE
#387 - NARROWS, VA
DNF11th1st17th3rd4th5th4th2nd1st 2nd 180 (-26)
3rd - JOSH BUTLER
#353 - NARROWS, VA
4th12th3rd19th1st2nd2nd2nd4thDNS 5th 174 (-32)
4th - ADAM PEOPLES
#426 - BLACKSBURG, VA
 14th  4th3rd4th8th 5th   92 (-114)
5th - DAKOTA TALLENT
#112 - RAEFORD, NC
      6th5th 3rd 3rd 71 (-135)
6th - ROBERT GOLDEN
#166 - RUTHER GLEN, VA
      1st1st 4th   68 (-138)
7th - LARRY KINDRICK
#17 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 2nd 4th         40 (-166)
8th - ROBBIE ELLIOTT
#4 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
 1st 7th         39 (-167)
9th - DALTON MILLER
#78 - BURNSVILLE, NC
8th       3rd    33 (-173)
10th - JUSTIN MARTIN
#11 - TOWNSEND, TN
6th    6th       30 (-176)
11th - MICHAEL CLEVELAND
#481 - RAEFORD, NC
      7th7th     28 (-178)
12th - NATE MARTIN
#86 - TELFORD, TN
1st            25 (-181)
12th - GAGE SCALETTI
#109 - EDISON, NJ
   1st         25 (-181)
14th - CHRIS FURCHES
#47 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
   13th   6th     23 (-183)
14th - BRANDON ROARK
#622 - MOUNTAIN CITY, TN
2nd  20th         23 (-183)
16th - NICK CRAWFORD
#37 - MONAHANS, TX
   2nd         22 (-184)
16th - TYLER TIRPAK
#412 - KERNERSVILLE, NC
         2nd   22 (-184)
18th - AUSTIN FLEMING
#99/ - CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
   3rd         20 (-186)
18th - SETH HALL
#104 - ELKTON, VA
 3rd           20 (-186)
18th - BILLY HANNAH
#520 - CANTON, NC
3rd    DNS       20 (-186)
18th - STEVEN SEYMOUR
#338 - NARROWS, VA
 17th5th          20 (-186)
22nd - DAMON NAPIER
#10 - BAXTER, KY
           4th 18 (-188)
22nd - ZACH PATTESON
#22 - NARROWS, VA
  4th          18 (-188)
22nd - ETHAN PATTI
#22 - MOYOCK, NC
 4th           18 (-188)
25th - JONATHAN BAILEY
#502 - SEVIERVILLE, TN
     5th       16 (-190)
25th - GAGE BEEBE
#99 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
   5th         16 (-190)
25th - AUSTIN EAVEY
#798 - STAUNTON, VA
 5th           16 (-190)
25th - TREY FINCH
#22/ - CREEDMOOR, NC
 16th    10th      16 (-190)
25th - ALEX MERRITT
#19 - OAK RIDGE, TN
5th            16 (-190)
30th - LUKE JOHNSON
#5 - HAMPTON, VA
 6th           15 (-191)
30th - JUSTIN WESS
#03/ - HUBBARD, OH
   6th         15 (-191)
32nd - RAYMOND LONG
#217 - HANOVER, VA
 7th           14 (-192)
33rd - AUSTIN ARBOGAST
#268 - STUARTS DRAFT, VA
 8th           13 (-193)
33rd - JAMES BAILEY
#007 - TELFORD, TN
      8th      13 (-193)
33rd - JORDAN TRIMBLE
#18 - FALMOUTH, KY
   8th         13 (-193)
36th - TRAVIS ALLEN
#81 - SCOTTSVILLE, VA
 9th           12 (-194)
36th - RICK BLAIR
#577 - JULIAN, NC
      9th      12 (-194)
36th - CLINT NEKOLA
#23 - ELBERON, IA
   9th         12 (-194)
39th - COURTNEY CALDWELL
#43 - KING GEORGE, VA
 10th           11 (-195)
39th - GARRIK KELLEY
#38 - DEL RIO, TN
   10th         11 (-195)
41st - QUENTIN AYRES
#126 - BRIDGEPORT, IL
   11th         10 (-196)
42nd - ANTHONY GOLEN
#42 - JEFFERSON, OH
   12th         9 (-197)
43rd - TYLER RAGER
#33 - ALTOONA, IA
   14th         7 (-199)
44th - DALTON LIPFORD
#8 - MEMPHIS, TN
   15th         6 (-200)
44th - EMLY SAIEVA
#411 - , 
 15th           6 (-200)
46th - COLE WUELLENWEBER
#70 - BOW, NH
   16th         5 (-201)
47th - LUCAS MANSKE
#7 - LA CROSSE, WI
   18th         3 (-203)
ATV Schoolboy 12-15 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ETHAN GILLIS
#42 - LIMESTONE, TN
2nd     1st1st1st1st1st1st 172
2nd - HEATH HANNAH
#61 - CANTON, NC
1st    DNS       25 (-147)
2nd - JUSTIN KEETER
#04 - MOYOCK, NC
 1st           25 (-147)
2nd - TREVOR THATCHER
#404 - SWANTON, OH
   1st         25 (-147)
5th - MAX LINDQUIST
#07 - LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
   2nd         22 (-150)
5th - MICHAEL NEWELL
#22 - BEAVERDAM, VA
 2nd           22 (-150)
7th - HUNTER LONG
#33 - HANOVER, VA
 3rd           20 (-152)
7th - LANCE WALKER
#133 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
   3rd         20 (-152)
9th - KORIE RICHMOND
#23/ - AKRON, OH
   4th         18 (-154)
10th - MARCUS THOMSEN
#155 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
   5th         16 (-156)
11th - CALEB HATTER
#22 - LAWRENCEBURG, KY
   6th         15 (-157)
12th - KYLER LENZ
#13 - DEFOREST, WI
   7th         14 (-158)
13th - JACOB VISNIC
#55 - SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
   8th         13 (-159)
14th - TAVIS DUDLEY
#991 - MORGANTOWN, WV
   9th         12 (-160)
ATV Super Mini 8-15 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - HUNTER BLACKBURN
#116 - RUTHERFORDTON, NC
  1st 1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 225
2nd - COREY EDWARDS
#101 - SPRING GROVE, VA
 1st 3rd         45 (-180)
3rd - ZACK DECKER
#23 - ZIONSVILLE, PA
   1st         25 (-200)
4th - CHRISTIAN CLARKE
#14 - MOYOCK, NC
 2nd           22 (-203)
4th - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
   2nd         22 (-203)
6th - MAKAYLA NEWELL
#99 - ASHLAND, VA
 3rd           20 (-205)
7th - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
   4th         18 (-207)
8th - CHRISTOPHER PARRISH
#11 - GARDENDALE, TX
   5th         16 (-209)
9th - COREY OSBORNE
#19 - HAYES, VA
   6th         15 (-210)
10th - KOBE VANFOSSEN
#60 - BERLIN, MD
   7th         14 (-211)
11th - DANE MOLANDER
#488 - MIDDLETOWN, PA
   8th         13 (-212)
ATV Women 12+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - LAUREN HALE
#343 - NARROWS, VA
2nd 1st3rd1st1st1st 1st 1st  192
2nd - LILLY HUCKABEY
#5 - CLINTON, TN
1st            25 (-167)
2nd - MICHELLE JENKINS
#5 - WARREN, OH
   1st         25 (-167)
2nd - AMBER PARKS
#55 - MIDLOTHIAN, VA
 1st           25 (-167)
5th - EMILY YOUNG
#19 - ORANGE PARK, FL
   2nd         22 (-170)
ATV Youth Mini 4-8 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ASHTON THOMPSON
#717 - BLUEFIELD, VA
3rd3rd1st 1st1st1st2nd     162
2nd - MASON JAMES
#19 - RURAL RETREAT, VA
       3rd2nd1st1st1st 117 (-45)
3rd - WAYLON TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
2nd       1st    47 (-115)
4th - NOAH ARNAL
#88 - VERMILION, OH
   1st         25 (-137)
4th - SHANE NEWELL
#34 - BEAVERDAM, VA
 1st           25 (-137)
4th - LINCOLN TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
1st            25 (-137)
4th - ZACHARY WILCOX
#318 - SHADY SPRING, WV
       1st     25 (-137)
8th - SHELBY SHIAMONE
#20 - WILLIAMSBURG, VA
 2nd           22 (-140)
8th - DALTON TURPIN
#66 - AUGUSTA, KS
   2nd         22 (-140)
10th - JUSTICE MCDANIEL
#66/ - TENNYSON, IN
   3rd         20 (-142)
11th - ADAM ULRICH
#8 - WYOMISSING, PA
   4th         18 (-144)
12th - CLAY KIMMY
#28 - UNION CITY, PA
   5th         16 (-146)
13th - PEYTON REVIA
#333 - BEAUMONT, TX
   6th         15 (-147)
14th - JEREMIAH NEWTON
#93 - LEITCHFIELD, KY
   7th         14 (-148)
15th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
   8th         13 (-149)
16th - IAN JUICA
#71 - ALLENTOWN, PA
   9th         12 (-150)
17th - TALON TRIMBLE
#88/ - FALMOUTH, KY
   10th         11 (-151)
18th - KAZIN VANFOSSEN
#80 - BERLIN, MD
   11th         10 (-152)
19th - VINCENT DILLON
#54 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
   12th         9 (-153)
20th - KEAGAN THOMPSON
#75 - BICKNELL, IN
   13th         8 (-154)
ATV Youth Modified 8-15 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - IAN JUICA
#71 - ALLENTOWN, PA
 1st           25
1st - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
   1st         25
1st - LINCOLN TUMMEL
#617 - POWELL, TN
        1st    25
4th - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
   2nd         22 (-3)
4th - MATHEW POWELL
#757 - SUFFOLK, VA
 2nd           22 (-3)
6th - GAVIN HADU
#119 - CROWN POINT, IN
   3rd         20 (-5)
6th - EVAN OSBORNE
#31 - HAYES, VA
 3rd           20 (-5)
8th - CHRISTOPHER PARRISH
#11 - GARDENDALE, TX
   4th         18 (-7)
9th - BRYSON SLAGLE
#00 - GORDONSVILLE, TN
   5th         16 (-9)
10th - TYLER MILLER
#222 - TURTLE CREEK, WV
   6th         15 (-10)
11th - DANE MOLANDER
#488 - MIDDLETOWN, PA
   7th         14 (-11)
ATV Youth Open 12-15 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAX LINDQUIST
#07 - LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
   1st         25
1st - BRADEN SHIAMONE
#02 - WILLIAMSBURG, VA
 1st           25
3rd - DYLAN PAYNE
#29 - RUCKERSVILLE, VA
 2nd           22 (-3)
3rd - TREVOR THATCHER
#404 - SWANTON, OH
   2nd         22 (-3)
5th - ZACK DECKER
#23 - ZIONSVILLE, PA
   3rd         20 (-5)
5th - COREY EDWARDS
#101 - SPRING GROVE, VA
 3rd           20 (-5)
7th - COREY OSBORNE
#19 - HAYES, VA
 4th           18 (-7)
7th - KORIE RICHMOND
#23/ - AKRON, OH
   4th         18 (-7)
9th - MARCUS THOMSEN
#155 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
   5th         16 (-9)
10th - JUSTIN MESSINA
#15 - KINGWOOD, TX
   6th         15 (-10)
11th - LANCE WALKER
#133 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
   7th         14 (-11)
12th - PARKER ROAHRIG
#69 - NASHPORT, OH
   8th         13 (-12)
13th - CALEB HATTER
#22 - LAWRENCEBURG, KY
   9th         12 (-13)
14th - HEATH HANNAH
#61 - CANTON, NC
   10th         11 (-14)
15th - JACOB VISNIC
#55 - SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
   11th         10 (-15)
ATV Youth Production 8-15 yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAYNE COOPER
#8 - NARROWS, VA
2nd3rd1st5th1st 1st2nd 1st   180
2nd - NOAH ARNAL
#88 - VERMILION, OH
   1st         25 (-155)
2nd - MAKAYLA NEWELL
#99 - ASHLAND, VA
 1st           25 (-155)
2nd - KORY SMITH
#113 - SHADY SPRING, WV
       1st     25 (-155)
2nd - LINCOLN TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
1st            25 (-155)
6th - AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO
#100 - HUNTINGTON, NY
   2nd         22 (-158)
6th - CODY HOUGHTON
#9 - NEWFANE, NY
 2nd           22 (-158)
8th - BRADEN TAYLOR
#857 - BECKLEY, WV
       3rd     20 (-160)
8th - JAYDEN WEAGE
#03 - BRONSON, MI
   3rd         20 (-160)
10th - TANNER RILEY
#33 - HIGH POINT, VA
 4th           18 (-162)
10th - KEAGAN THOMPSON
#75 - BICKNELL, IN
   4th         18 (-162)
12th - SHELBY SHIAMONE
#20 - WILLIAMSBURG, VA
 5th           16 (-164)
13th - KAYLA KINDRICK
#86 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th           15 (-165)
13th - BRYCE MILLER
#5/ - VERMONTVILLE, MI
   6th         15 (-165)
15th - BRADEN TAYLOR
#857 - BECKLEY, WV
   7th         14 (-166)
16th - LUCAS FRITZ
#11 - LAVONIA, GA
   8th         13 (-167)
TEAM PIT BIKE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2017
Finish
3/25/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
7/8/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/22/2017
Finish
8/26/2017
Finish
9/9/2017
Finish
9/16/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/6/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - M&R TEAM
#x - , 
          1st  25
2nd - SHOXER TEAM
#4 - , 
          2nd  22 (-3)
3rd - GOONIEZ TEAM
#69 - , 
          3rd  20 (-5)
4th - FLYING BROTHERS TEAM
#14 - , 
          4th  18 (-7)
5th - M&M TEAM
#11 - , 
          5th  16 (-9)
6th - THUNDER TEAM
#411 - , 
          6th  15 (-10)
7th - OLD SCHOOL TEAM
#1 - , 
          7th  14 (-11)
8th - SQUILDINGS TEAM
#102 - , 
          8th  13 (-12)
9th - SEVEN'S TEAM
#5 - , 
          9th  12 (-13)
10th - RABON MOTOSPORT TEAM
#51 - , 
          10th  11 (-14)
11th - ROOST TEAM
#12 - , 
          11th  10 (-15)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 2.141 Seconds