2010 Winter National Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning 8am EST Monday 11/22

Please visit http://minio2010.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2009 Mini O's Supercross - 11/23/2009
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
18. Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #311   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #617   ALONSO PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 5th   #30   A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #625   TONY ARCHER - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #115   NATHAN HOLMAN - HON
 POWELL, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 9th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #686   CHARLIE MILLER - HON
 PENNSVILLE, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th10th
 11th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 12th   #964   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th12th
 13th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #16   ZACHARY HELMICK - YAM
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 15th   #116   MICHAEL LANG - SUZ
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #982   CHRIS COUCH - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th
 17th   #14   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS17th
 18th   #143   ZACH COONS - YAM
 VERONA, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #117   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 20th   #477   JOSEPH VITETTA - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th20th
 21st   #630   NIC KIMSEY - KAW
 MANSFIELD, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #419   LARRY "BO" PARTIN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th23rd
 24th   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 25th   #72   HUNTER MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 26th   #23   TODD COUNTS - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st27th
 DNS   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CHESTER, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #349   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 -   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #40   ZACH FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #125   ANDREW HAMES - YAM
 TYRONE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12   CRAIG MULLETT - HON
 LOCKPORT, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 37

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds