2010 Winter National Olympics Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning 8am EST Monday 11/22

Please visit http://minio2010.tracksideresults.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2009 Mini O's Motocross - 11/25/2009
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
18. Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #30   A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 6th   #117   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #311   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 9th   #625   TONY ARCHER - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 10th   #99   DEREK FRATZ-ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 11th   #52   CHRISTOPHE DUYMICH - HON
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 12th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd15th
 13th   #72   HUNTER MIMS - YAM
 MCCALLA, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 14th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 15th   #748   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 16th   #161   CHARLES SHERBY - YAM
 WOODBINE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 17th   #20   CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th14th
 18th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 19th   #617   ALONSO PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE,  
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 20th   #759   MICHAEL NORRIS - HON
 HERRIN, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
22nd12th
 21st   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 22nd   #143   ZACH COONS - YAM
 VERONA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
 23rd   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 24th   #571   MICHAEL SOWA - KAW
 ALLENTOWN, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 25th   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 26th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th19th
 27th   #5   MARC WILLIAMS - HON
 RAMSEUR, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 28th   #964   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 29th   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - UN
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd
 30th   #12   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 31st   #419   LARRY "BO" PARTIN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
28th20th
 32nd   #31   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th33rd
 33rd   #738   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
15th35th
 34th   #982   CHRIS COUCH - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd30th
 35th   #23   TODD COUNTS - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
26th34th
 36th   #686   CHARLIE MILLER - HON
 PENNSVILLE, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20thDNF
 37th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CHESTER, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 38th   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 39th   #116   MICHAEL LANG - SUZ
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 40th   #115   NATHAN HOLMAN - HON
 POWELL, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #349   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #462   AARON HANSEN - YAM
 DULUTH, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #487   TYLER GOLDING - HON
 CALVERTON, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #62   FELIPE DEALMEIDA - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #54   CHRIS MCKINNEY - YAM
 HOMEWORTH, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #14   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #815   KRAMER JOHNSON - KAW
 CULLMAN, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #16   ZACHARY HELMICK - YAM
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #350   MATT VACENDAK - HON
 CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #477   JOSEPH VITETTA - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NY 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #916   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19   TYLER CONNER - KAW
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #40   ZACH FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #125   ANDREW HAMES - YAM
 TYRONE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #937   TYLER LANGE - KAW
 LAKEWAY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #251   PUP WHATLEY - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 64

Page Generated in: 0.152 Seconds