District 14 Motocross
Series Points Standings
2024 District 14 Seasonal Series
|
1st - AXLE GOODMAN #202 - BEAVERTON, MI | 1st | | 1st | | 1st | 1st | 1st | 1st | | 1st | | | | 1st |
176 | 2nd - EZRA SLUDER #165 - BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | | | | 4th | | 3rd | | | 1st | | 1st | | 1st | |
96 (-80) | 3rd - COLT TYLICKI #926 - MONROE, MI | | | | 1st | | 2nd | 2nd | | | 2nd | | | | |
79 (-97) | 4th - ANDREW ACKER #712 - DEWITT, MI | | | | 3rd | | 5th | 5th | | 2nd | | 2nd | | | |
78 (-98) | 5th - REED WIERSEMA #228 - FREMONT, MI | 4th | | 4th | | | | | | 3rd | | 4th | | | |
58 (-118) | 6th - MAX MORELAND #381 - STANTON, MI | 3rd | | 3rd | | | | | | 4th | | | | | |
46 (-130) | 7th - BRAXTON WEBSTER #18 - JACKSON, MI | 6th | | 5th | | | | | 2nd | | | | | | |
41 (-135) | 8th - KLAY KOTECKI #7 - FREMONT, MI | 5th | | | | | 7th | 7th | | | | 7th | | | |
39 (-137) | 9th - HUDSON BACON #352 - ORTONVILLE, MI | | | | 2nd | 2nd | | | | | | | | | |
38 (-138) | 9th - BRANTLEY STEWART #652 - RIVERDALE, MI | 2nd | | 2nd | | | | | | | | | | | |
38 (-138) | 11th - COLTON STRENG #691 - BRIGHTON, MI | | 2nd | | 5th | | | | | | | | | | |
31 (-145) | 12th - JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ JR #115 - ROMEOVILLE, IL | | | | | | 4th | 3rd | | | | | | | |
30 (-146) | 12th - SHANE DAVIS #780 - ORTONVILLE, MI | | 3rd | | | 4th | | | | | | | | | |
30 (-146) | 12th - ELI HORNBECK #291 - BLOOMINGDALE, MI | | | | | | | 8th | | | | | 1st | | |
30 (-146) | 15th - EMMET BOLLINGER #465 - STANTON, MI | | | | | | | | 3rd | | 5th | | | | |
28 (-148) | 15th - JAX HENRY #169 - HARRISON, MI | | | | | | | | | 5th | | 3rd | | | |
28 (-148) | 17th - KEATON KINGBIRD #80 - MOUNT PLEASANT, MI | | | | | 3rd | | | | 6th | | | | | |
26 (-150) | 18th - CONNOR ETHELL #804 - SAINT JOHN, IN | | | | | | 6th | 4th | | | | | | | |
24 (-152) | 19th - BECKHAM DAVIS #886 - HIGHLAND, MI | | 1st | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-154) | 20th - JUDE MCCLEARY #498 - MUSKEGON, MI | | | | | | | | | 7th | | 5th | | | |
21 (-155) | 20th - DAN BRYAN IV #105 - CHARLOTTE, MI | | | | 7th | 5th | | | | | | | | | |
21 (-155) | 22nd - OAKLEY BRADLEY #116 - MC BAIN, MI | | | 7th | | | | 6th | | | | | | | |
19 (-157) | 22nd - GUNNAR MCGOWAN #7 - FENTON, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | 2nd | | |
19 (-157) | 24th - BRANTLEY FABER #528 - SPRINGPORT, MI | | | | | | | | | | 3rd | | | | |
16 (-160) | 25th - REID FARRELL #033 - SAINT CLAIR SHO, MI | | | | | | | | | | 4th | | | | |
14 (-162) | 26th - MAVERICK MYERS #606 - SANFORD, MI | | | | | | | | | | | 6th | | | |
10 (-166) | 26th - NASH WAGNER #219 - CASSOPOLIS, MI | | | | 6th | | | | | | | | | | |
10 (-166) | 26th - CAMDEN HASLETT #320 - , | | | | | 6th | | | | | | | | | |
10 (-166) | 26th - GRAYSON CROCKETT #641 - MIDLAND, MI | | | 6th | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 (-166) | 30th - CAMERON REICHLE #298 - YALE, MI | 7th | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 (-167) | 31st - eli lopez garnica #21 - SOUTH BEND, IN | | | | | | 8th | | | | | | | | |
8 (-168) | |