District 14 Motocross
Series Points Standings
2024 District 14 Seasonal Series
|
1st - DANNIE LARDER II #57 - JONESVILLE, MI | | | | 1st | | 1st | 1st | 1st | | 1st | | 1st | 1st | | 1st | | 2nd | |
195 | 2nd - MARK REED #34 - CLARKSTON, MI | | | | | | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | | 3rd | | | | | | 1st | | 2nd |
109 (-86) | 3rd - ROBERT WEILER #691 - VERMONTVILLE, MI | 2nd | | 2nd | | | 5th | 4th | | | | | | | | | 2nd | | 5th |
95 (-100) | 4th - CLIFF KNUDSEN #822 - HOWELL, MI | | | | | | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | | 4th | | | | | | 3rd | | 3rd |
94 (-101) | 5th - KEN HAGERL #49 - MIDLAND, MI | 1st | | | | 4th | | | | | | | | | 1st | | | 1st | |
80 (-115) | 6th - BRIAN KRATZER #507 - HILLSDALE, MI | | 2nd | | 2nd | | | | 4th | | 5th | | | | | | | | |
64 (-131) | 7th - JEFFREY BOST #104 - WHITE LAKE, MI | | | 1st | | 2nd | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1st |
63 (-132) | 8th - ROBERT OLENICZAK #499 - MUSKEGON, MI | | | | | | | | | 1st | | 1st | | | | | | | |
44 (-151) | 9th - MONTY CRAVEN #2 - ELKHART, IN | | | | | | 6th | 5th | | | | | 2nd | | | | | | |
41 (-154) | 10th - BRIAN HEIGHTCHEW #223 - CHARLOTTE, MI | | | | | | | 8th | | | 6th | | | | | | | | 4th |
32 (-163) | 11th - TOM FERGUSON #55 - RACINE, WI | | 1st | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-173) | 11th - ROBERT LLOYD #80 - DAVISON, MI | | | | | 1st | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-173) | 13th - WILLIAM VANN #372 - EAST LEROY, MI | | | | | | | | | | 2nd | | | | | | | | |
19 (-176) | 13th - KURT HARTMAN #274 - IONIA, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2nd | | | |
19 (-176) | 13th - ANTHONY BARTEMIO #19 - MOKENA, IL | | | | | | 2nd | | | | | | | | | | | | |
19 (-176) | 16th - RICK RUESKE #378 - SAINT JOSEPH, MI | | | | | | 8th | 7th | | | | | | | | | | | |
17 (-178) | 17th - JACK BROWN #324 - HUDSONVILLE, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3rd | | DNF | |
16 (-179) | 17th - ROBERT MARSHALL #808 - SWARTZ CREEK, MI | | | | | 3rd | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 (-179) | 17th - ARTHUR WHITMORE #45 - CHEBOYGAN, MI | 3rd | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 (-179) | 20th - TERRY GREEN #635 - EVART, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4th | | | |
14 (-181) | 20th - RUSSELL JOHNSON #42 - WAYLAND, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4th | | |
14 (-181) | 22nd - KENNETH RUELLE #657 - WATERFORD, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5th | | |
12 (-183) | 22nd - GREGORY ENSIGN #67 - OSSIAN, IN | | | | | | | | 5th | | | | | | | | | | |
12 (-183) | 24th - SCOTT ZUHL #753 - SODUS, MI | | | | | | | 6th | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 (-185) | 25th - MITCH KELLER #972 - SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY | | | | | | 7th | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 (-186) | 26th - GENE HODGE II #368 - VERSAILLES, KY | | | | | | 9th | | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 (-188) | 27th - LARRY LEWIS #053 - NILES, MI | | | | | | 10th | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 (-189) | |