District 14 Motocross
Series Points Standings
2024 District 14 Seasonal Series
|
1st - CODY READ #706 - HOWELL, MI | 2nd | | 1st | | | | | 2nd | | 2nd | | | | | | 2nd | 2nd | | | | |
117 | 2nd - KENNETH D RATES #813 - SOUTH LYON, MI | | 2nd | | 1st | 12th | 2nd | 3rd | | | | | 1st | | | | | | | | 6th | |
112 (-5) | 3rd - MICHAEL TOMANEK #394 - GRAND RAPIDS, MI | | | | | 1st | 1st | | | | | | | | | 1st | | | | | 1st | |
88 (-29) | 4th - DAVID FURNO #597 - BURTON, MI | | | | | 4th | | | 1st | | 1st | | | | | 3rd | | | | | | |
74 (-43) | 5th - ANDREW WHITMORE #259 - LEVERING, MI | 1st | | | | 8th | | | | 2nd | | 2nd | | | | | | | | | | |
68 (-49) | 6th - JASON WALDO #142 - STANDISH, MI | | | | | 3rd | | | | | | | | | 1st | | | | | | 4th | |
52 (-65) | 7th - JASON MCCOLLUM #132 - TWIN LAKE, MI | | | | | 6th | | 2nd | | | | 1st | | | | | | | | | | |
51 (-66) | 8th - JESSE ALCINI #586 - ATTICA, MI | 5th | | | | 9th | | | | | | | | | | | 1st | | | | | |
41 (-76) | 9th - DUSTIN FINN #63 - ESSEXVILLE, MI | | | | | 2nd | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3rd | |
35 (-82) | 9th - JEFF THOMPSON #112 - ORTONVILLE, MI | 3rd | | 2nd | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
35 (-82) | 11th - CORY ELKINS #812 - EAST LEROY, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4th | 3rd | | | | |
30 (-87) | 12th - DAN BRYAN #105 - CHARLOTTE, MI | | 1st | | | 10th | | | DNF | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
28 (-89) | 13th - NATHAN WINKELMAN #842 - LEWISTON, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5th | 4th | | | | |
26 (-91) | 14th - JOSH LOBRETTO #35 - GALESBURG, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1st | | | | |
22 (-95) | 14th - CODY MILLER #374 - VAN BUREN TWP, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1st | | | |
22 (-95) | 14th - RYAN PERSINGER #598 - MARION, OH | | | | | | | 1st | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-95) | 14th - TRAVIS KING #793 - ELKHART, IN | | | | | | | | | 1st | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-95) | 18th - BRETT HUBBS #31 - MILLINGTON, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2nd | | | | | | | |
19 (-98) | 18th - MATHEW GOW #809 - HOWELL, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2nd | | | | | | |
19 (-98) | 18th - STEVE MURRAY #51 - GRAND BLANC, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2nd | |
19 (-98) | 21st - ERIC NORRIS #916 - EDWARDSBURG, MI | | | | | | | | | 3rd | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 (-101) | 21st - BRYAN DUNLAP #x - VERMONTVILLE, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3rd | | | | | |
16 (-101) | 21st - IAN MCCORMICK #123 - SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI | | | | | | 3rd | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 (-101) | 24th - COREY SIMONE #832 - PINCKNEY, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4th | | | | | | |
14 (-103) | 24th - JUSTIN SENFF #617 - ALPENA, MI | 4th | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14 (-103) | 26th - MARC WALTERS #560 - LAKE ORION, MI | | | | | 5th | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 (-105) | 26th - SCOTT HAMILTON #839 - HARTLAND, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5th | |
12 (-105) | 28th - TONY CAUDILL #798 - YPSILANTI, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7th | |
9 (-108) | 28th - JEREMY PRIESTER #77 - CLINTON TOWNSHI, MI | | | | | 7th | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 (-108) | 30th - GRIFFIN HERVEY #894 - OXFORD, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8th | |
8 (-109) | 31st - ANTHONY PALAZZOLO #875 - HOLLY, MI | | | | | 11th | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 (-112) | 32nd - RANDY DEYOUNG #52 - GRAND RAPIDS, MI | | | | | 13th | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3 (-114) | 33rd - JOSH BINGHAM #23 - HOUGHTON LAKE, MI | | | | | 14th | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 (-115) | |