District 14 Motocross
Series Points Standings
2024 District 14 Seasonal Series
|
1st - DOMINIC CHALLINOR #43 - TWIN LAKE, MI | 4th | | 1st | | | 3rd | 5th | | 5th | | 6th |
86 | 2nd - PARKER MCQUEEN #25 - MT PLEASANT, MI | 3rd | | | | | | | | 1st | | 3rd |
54 (-32) | 3rd - BREYTEN BEALS #5 - SAINT JOHNS, MI | | | 2nd | | 1st | | | | | | 9th |
48 (-38) | 4th - MASON CLEVELAND #371 - CLAYTON, MI | 1st | | | | | | | 1st | | | |
44 (-42) | 5th - MAXIMUS HELD #212 - FREMONT, OH | | | | | | 1st | 2nd | | | | |
41 (-45) | 6th - BARRETT WETHINGTON #11 - BIG RAPIDS, MI | | | | | | | | | 4th | | 1st |
36 (-50) | 7th - SKYLAR GOERBIG #22 - MUSKEGON, MI | | | | | | | | | 3rd | | 2nd |
35 (-51) | 8th - NOAH SHUE #345 - KOKOMO, IN | | | | | | 2nd | 4th | | | | |
33 (-53) | 9th - BRAXTON HENDRIX #6 - FREMONT, MI | | | | | | | | | 2nd | | 7th |
28 (-58) | 10th - NOLAN SIMMONS #221 - NILES, MI | | | | | | 6th | 3rd | | | | |
26 (-60) | 11th - LANDON HUSTED #526 - SWANTON, OH | | | | | | | 1st | | | | |
22 (-64) | 11th - TY MCCORMICK #44 - MONTAGUE, MI | | | | 8th | | | | | | | 4th |
22 (-64) | 11th - RYAN BARFELL #2/ - SOUTH BEND, IN | | | | | | 4th | 8th | | | | |
22 (-64) | 11th - ZANE LOBRETTO #35 - GALESBURG, MI | | 1st | | | | | | | | | |
22 (-64) | 11th - MARCUS TRUJILLO #125 - AMARILLO, TX | | | | 1st | | | | | | | |
22 (-64) | 16th - SCOTT COLBY #787 - GRAND RAPIDS, MI | | | | | | 5th | 7th | | | | |
21 (-65) | 17th - TYLER GIPPERICH #34 - HUDSON, MI | | | | | | | | 2nd | | | |
19 (-67) | 17th - BROCK WORCESTER #4 - GLENWOOD, IA | | | | 2nd | | | | | | | |
19 (-67) | 17th - CORBIN WION #727 - ALLEGAN, MI | 2nd | | | | | | | | | | |
19 (-67) | 20th - JAXON MORGAN #524 - HARRISVILLE, MI | | | | | | | | | 6th | | 8th |
18 (-68) | 21st - TRENT VALSECCHI #300 - JOHANNESBURG, | | | | 3rd | | | | | | | |
16 (-70) | 22nd - CUTTER CLOUSE #710 - TIFFIN, OH | | | | 4th | | | | | | | |
14 (-72) | 23rd - TYCE MALCOMNSON #107 - LEROY, MI | | | | | | | | | | | 5th |
12 (-74) | 23rd - MATTHEW ALSHOUSE #452 - SPRING GROVE, IL | | | | 5th | | | | | | | |
12 (-74) | 25th - TUCKER MACNEIL #21 - METAMORA, IL | | | | 6th | | | | | | | |
10 (-76) | 25th - BRENNAN BALLINGER #19 - MARION, OH | | | | | | | 6th | | | | |
10 (-76) | 27th - GAGE COLLINS #130 - WALTON, KY | | | | 7th | | | | | | | |
9 (-77) | 27th - JOEY BETTEN #199 - GRAND RAPIDS, MI | | | | | | | | | 7th | | |
9 (-77) | 29th - GAVIN FEYERS #88 - KIMBALL, MI | | | | 9th | | | | | | | |
7 (-79) | 30th - BRENDAN MCDANIEL #283 - MAYBEE, MI | | | | 10th | | | | | | | |
6 (-80) | 31st - TYLER THOMPSON #116 - LAMBERTVILLE, MI | | | | 11th | | | | | | | |
5 (-81) | 32nd - ZEKE BRUETT #17 - CHARLOTTE, MI | | | | 12th | | | | | DNS | | |
4 (-82) | |