District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
Redbud Sunday - 4/14/2024
Buchanan, MI
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Valley MX Sunday
Event: Battle Creek Sunday
Event: Valley MX Saturday
Event: Battle Creek Saturday
Event: Dutch Sportpark Sunday
Event: Portland Sunday
Event: Dutch Sportpark Saturday
Event: Log Rd Sunday
Event: Big Air Sunday
Event: Log Rd. Saturday
Event: Big Air Saturday
Event: Redbud Sunday
Event: RedBud Saturday
Event: Bulldogs Sunday
Event: Valley Easter Sunday
Event: Log Road Sunday
Event: VALLEY Saturday
Event: Log Road Saturday
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50 Open 4-8
Class: 50 Jr 4-6
Class: 50 Sr 4-8
Class: 50 SS 4-8
Class: 50 Trail 4-8
Class: 65 7-9
Class: 65 10-11
Class: 65 Open 7-11
Class: 85 Jr 9-11
Class: Mini Open 9-15
Class: 85 Sr 12-15
Class: 85 C 9-15
Class: Schoolboy 1 12-17
Class: Schoolboy 2 12-17
Class: Girls 9-15
Class: Women 12 & up
Class: 125 B/C 12 & up
Class: 250 A 12 & up
Class: 250 B 12 & up
Class: 250 C 12 & up
Class: Open A 12 & up
Class: Open B 12 & up
Class: Open C 12 & up
Class: 30+ B/C
Class: 35+ 35 & up
Class: 40+ 40 & up
Class: 40+ B/C 40 & up
Class: 45+ 45 & up
Class: 50+ 50 & up
Class: 55+ 55 & up
Class: 60+ 60 & up
Class: Vet Beginner 25 & up
Class: 25+ 25 & up
Class: 14+ 14 & up
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 2
250 B 12 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#27
CARSON FIELDS
- HON
ONSTED, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#669
ADAM SVUB
- KAW
COLOMA, MI
2nd
3rd
19
3rd
#97
TRISTAN DALTON
- KTM
SAINT JOSEPH, IL
5th
2nd
16
4th
#510
JACE SABYAN
- KTM
ALLEGAN, MI
3rd
4th
14
5th
#222
MASON SIMMONS
- KTM
NILES, MI
4th
5th
12
6th
#458
LUCIANO RULLI
- KTM
GRANGER, IN
7th
6th
10
7th
#197
MICHAEL HORNUS
- KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI
6th
8th
9
8th
#347
COBY DEAN
- HSK
NORTH LIBERTY, IN
9th
7th
8
9th
#224
DEAGEN FRANK
- YAM
WATERVLIET, MI
8th
DNF
7
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 9
Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds