District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
Battle Creek Michigan State Championship - 8/13/2023 Battle Creek, MI 49017
|
|
·
|
|
|
1st |
#037 |
LEO TOMLINSON - COB
KENOCKEE, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#021 |
DEEGAN KIME - COB
THREE RIVERS, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 25 |
3rd |
#79 |
OWEN SEELEY - COB
BELLEVUE, MI | 4th | 2nd | 21 |
4th |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - COB
HARRISON, MI | 3rd | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#971 |
LUKE MINK - COB
ORTONVILLE, MI | 5th | 6th | 16 |
6th |
#321 |
GRAYSON YAROSZ - COB
BRIGHTON, MI | 8th | 5th | 15 |
7th |
#23 |
JACK GIBSON - GAS
HILLSDALE, MI | 10th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#688 |
CAMDEN LARSON - COB
BUCHANAN, MI | 9th | 8th | 13 |
9th |
#140 |
LOGAN KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 7th | 11th | *12 |
10th |
#309 |
RYKER CHIPPERFIELD - KTM
LAKE ODESSA, MI | 6th | 12th | *11 |
11th |
#059 |
CARSON FRITCH - COB
JACKSON, MI | 12th | 9th | 10 |
12th |
#718 |
GRAYSON KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 13th | 10th | *9 |
13th |
#16 |
CHRISTOPHER WHEAT - KTM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 11th | 13th | 8 |
14th |
#03 |
BRODY CHASE - HSK
PARMA, MI | 15th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#227 |
JAXON FLEWWELLING - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 14th | 15th | *6 |
16th |
#488 |
NOAH HOWARD - HSK
MAYBEE, MI | 16th | 16th | 5 |
17th |
#394 |
JAMES MCDONALD - GAS
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 17th | 17th | *4 |
18th |
#211 |
OLIVER KAAT - KTM
CHARLOTTE, MI | 18th | 18th | *3 |
19th |
#779 |
GARRETT DAVIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 19th | 19th | *2 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#037 |
LEO TOMLINSON - COB
KENOCKEE, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - YAM
HARRISON, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 25 |
3rd |
#021 |
DEEGAN KIME - COB
THREE RIVERS, MI | 4th | 2nd | 21 |
4th |
#79 |
OWEN SEELEY - COB
BELLEVUE, MI | 3rd | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#867 |
STEPHEN ORR - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 5th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#971 |
LUKE MINK - COB
ORTONVILLE, MI | 6th | 6th | 15 |
7th |
#309 |
RYKER CHIPPERFIELD - KTM
LAKE ODESSA, MI | 7th | 8th | *14 |
8th |
#688 |
CAMDEN LARSON - COB
BUCHANAN, MI | 9th | 7th | 13 |
9th |
#321 |
GRAYSON YAROSZ - COB
BRIGHTON, MI | 8th | 10th | 12 |
10th |
#140 |
LOGAN KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 11th | 9th | *11 |
11th |
#718 |
GRAYSON KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 10th | 12th | *10 |
12th |
#100 |
BLAKE HAUCK - COB
LOWELL, MI | 13th | 11th | 9 |
13th |
#426 |
JAXON HALBERT - COB
HOWELL, MI | 14th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#254 |
OAKLAND LARSON - COB
PARMA, MI | 12th | 16th | *7 |
15th |
#227 |
JAXON FLEWWELLING - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 15th | 14th | *6 |
16th |
#16 |
CHRISTOPHER WHEAT - KTM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 16th | 15th | 5 |
17th |
#03 |
BRODY CHASE - COB
PARMA, MI | 17th | 17th | *4 |
18th |
#779 |
GARRETT DAVIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 18th | 19th | *3 |
19th |
#211 |
OLIVER KAAT - KTM
CHARLOTTE, MI | DNF | 18th | *2 | | | |
|
1st |
#567 |
WADE MORRIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#x |
TUCKER CARPENTER - COB
SPRING LAKE, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#100 |
JACK CROLEY - KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 21 |
4th |
#714 |
KNOX LOCHER - YAM
DAVISBURG, MI | 5th | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#352 |
HUDSON BACON - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 4th | 6th | *16 |
6th |
#133 |
DAWSON SIMMONS - KTM
LAINGSBURG, MI | 7th | 5th | *15 |
7th |
#926 |
COLT TYLICKI - KTM
MONROE, MI | 6th | 8th | 14 |
8th |
#202 |
AXLE GOODMAN - KTM
BEAVERTON, MI | 8th | 7th | *13 |
9th |
#165 |
EZRA SLUDER - KTM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 9th | 10th | *12 |
10th |
#84 |
KIAN HAHN - YAM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 11th | 9th | 11 |
11th |
#712 |
ANDREW ACKER - YAM
DEWITT, MI | 10th | 11th | 10 |
12th |
#780 |
SHANE DAVIS - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 12th | 12th | *9 |
DQ |
#727 |
KANE WION - COB
ALLEGAN, MI | DQ | DQ | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#567 |
WADE MORRIS - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#714 |
KNOX LOCHER - YAM
DAVISBURG, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#352 |
HUDSON BACON - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#462 |
TUCKER CARPENTER - YAM
SPRING LAKE, MI | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#72 |
REBELLE JOHNSON - HON
GRAND LEDGE, MI | 5th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#180 |
JAGGER NEWENHOUSE - YAM
WAYLAND, MI | 7th | 6th | 15 |
7th |
#72/ |
COLT HAUCK - YAM
LOWELL, MI | 8th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#187 |
ADRIAN SANDBORN - YAM
ORLEANS, MI | 6th | 11th | 13 |
9th |
#84 |
KIAN HAHN - YAM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 10th | 9th | 12 |
10th |
#926 |
COLT TYLICKI - YAM
MONROE, MI | 12th | 8th | 11 |
11th |
#712 |
ANDREW ACKER - YAM
DEWITT, MI | 11th | 10th | 10 |
12th |
#35 |
KYAH LOBRETTO - YAM
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 9th | 13th | *9 |
13th |
#169 |
JAX HENRY - YAM
HARRISON, MI | 13th | 12th | 8 |
14th |
#18 |
TENLEY CLAERHOUT - YAM
CASS CITY, MI | 14th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#35/ |
KALI LOBRETTO - YAM
GALESBURG, MI | 16th | 15th | *6 |
16th |
#270 |
COREY HEIGHTCHEW - YAM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 15th | 16th | *5 |
17th |
#780 |
SHANE DAVIS - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 17th | 17th | *4 | | | |
|
1st |
#215 |
LEVI NEWENHOUSE - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 1st | 2nd | 30 |
2nd |
#176 |
TATE CLAERHOUT - GAS
CASS CITY, MI | 3rd | 1st | *25 |
3rd |
#88 |
BRAYDEN MUTSCHLER - KTM
MILAN, MI | 2nd | 4th | *21 |
4th |
#682 |
TUCKER KING - HSK
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 4th | 3rd | 18 |
5th |
#124 |
PRATT PARKER - KTM
LUDINGTON, MI | 5th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#79 |
OWEN SEELEY - YAM
BELLEVUE, MI | 7th | 6th | 15 |
7th |
#598 |
AVA MALL - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 6th | 8th | *14 |
8th |
#156 |
CHASE TEDDER - COB
HUDSON, MI | 8th | 7th | *13 |
9th |
#970 |
JACK MINK - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 9th | 9th | 12 |
10th |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - YAM
HARRISON, MI | 10th | 11th | *11 |
11th |
#3 |
PRESTON DAYBIRD - KTM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 12th | 10th | *10 |
12th |
#444 |
OWEN DUCHARME - KTM
CLIO, MI | 11th | 13th | 9 |
13th |
#23 |
CARSON DAYBIRD - GAS
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 14th | 12th | *8 |
14th |
#247 |
RYKER TRUDELL - KTM
LESLIE, MI | 13th | 16th | *7 |
15th |
#45 |
COLT BLISS - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 16th | 14th | *6 |
16th |
#100 |
BLAKE HAUCK - YAM
LOWELL, MI | 15th | 15th | *5 |
17th |
#234 |
SEAN MCDONALD - HSK
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 18th | 17th | *4 |
18th |
#47 |
PARKER PRATER - YAM
REED CITY, MI | 17th | 19th | 3 |
19th |
#718 |
GRAYSON KRUEGER - KTM
CURTICE, OH | 19th | 18th | *2 |
20th |
#/ |
JAXON HALBERT - COB
HOWELL, MI | 21st | 20th | *1 |
21st |
#332 |
CARTER KANAGA - YAM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 20th | 21st | 0 |
22nd |
#597 |
ABIGAIL FURNO - GAS
BURTON, MI | 22nd | 23rd | 0 |
23rd |
#140 |
LOGAN KRUEGER - KTM
CURTICE, OH | DNF | 22nd | 0 |
DNF |
#x |
RYDER CALEY - HSK
KALAMAZOO, MI | DNF | DNS | 0 |
DNF |
#41 |
GREYSON WICKLINE - GAS
HIGHLAND, MI | DNF | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#21 |
NOLAN SIMMONS - KTM
NILES, MI | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#774 |
JETT SLUDER - HSK
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#708 |
OWEN TOMLINSON - GAS
KENOCKEE, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 21 |
4th |
#716 |
HUNTER MONTREUIL - YAM
MAYBEE, MI | 5th | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#706 |
EVAN CLARK - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 4th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#72 |
KORBYN GILLEN - KTM
ANGOLA, IN | 6th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#56 |
BRYCE HUMPHREYS - KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 8th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#241 |
AARON SANGSTER - KAW
LIVONIA, MI | 9th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#912 |
KAMDEN SATTERLY - KAW
WOODLAND, MI | 10th | 10th | 12 |
10th |
#689 |
KARTER COOPER - KTM
MARION, MI | 12th | 9th | *11 |
11th |
#101 |
VINCENT BENNETT - GAS
CHARLOTTE, MI | 7th | DNS | *10 |
12th |
#184 |
JAYLYN APRILL - HSK
LAINGSBURG, MI | 11th | DNS | *9 | | | |
|
1st |
#21 |
NOLAN SIMMONS - KTM
NILES, MI | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#215 |
LEVI NEWENHOUSE - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#708 |
OWEN TOMLINSON - GAS
KENOCKEE, MI | 2nd | 4th | 21 |
4th |
#774 |
JETT SLUDER - HSK
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 4th | 3rd | *18 |
5th |
#176 |
TATE CLAERHOUT - GAS
CASS CITY, MI | 7th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#88 |
BRAYDEN MUTSCHLER - KTM
MILAN, MI | 5th | 10th | *15 |
7th |
#706 |
EVAN CLARK - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 11th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#598 |
AVA MALL - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 13th | 6th | *13 |
9th |
#970 |
JACK MINK - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 12th | 9th | 12 |
10th |
#124 |
PRATT PARKER - KTM
LUDINGTON, MI | 10th | 13th | 11 |
11th |
#156 |
CHASE TEDDER - COB
HUDSON, MI | 17th | 8th | *10 |
12th |
#716 |
HUNTER MONTREUIL - YAM
MAYBEE, MI | 8th | 17th | *9 |
13th |
#247 |
RYKER TRUDELL - KTM
LESLIE, MI | 15th | 12th | *8 |
14th |
#23 |
CARSON DAYBIRD - GAS
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 18th | 11th | *7 |
15th |
#3 |
PRESTON DAYBIRD - KTM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 14th | 16th | *6 |
16th |
#444 |
OWEN DUCHARME - KTM
CLIO, MI | 16th | 15th | 5 |
17th |
#56 |
BRYCE HUMPHREYS - KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 19th | 14th | *4 |
18th |
#101 |
VINCENT BENNETT - GAS
CHARLOTTE, MI | 6th | DNS | *3 |
19th |
#/ |
RYDER CALEY - HSK
KALAMAZOO, MI | 9th | DNS | *2 |
DNS |
#811 |
MAX SLUDER - YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#133 |
MAXX LASCO - KTM
FENTON, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#2 |
TRAVIS BLAIN - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#221 |
NOLAN SIMMONS - KTM
NILES, MI | 4th | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#35 |
ZANE LOBRETTO - GAS
GALESBURG, MI | 5th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#596 |
COOPER CROSS - GAS
SAGINAW, MI | 3rd | 6th | 16 |
6th |
#417 |
RYDER HAYES - YAM
LEROY, MI | 7th | 5th | *15 |
7th |
#651 |
CHASE MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 6th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#21 |
AEDAN CAMPBELL - KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 8th | 8th | 13 |
9th |
#115 |
HAYDEN PHILLIPS - KTM
JENISON, MI | 10th | 9th | *12 |
10th |
#727 |
CORBIN WION - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 9th | 11th | 11 |
11th |
#994 |
WADE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 12th | 10th | 10 |
12th |
#88 |
BRAYDEN MUTSCHLER - KTM
MILAN, MI | 11th | 12th | *9 |
13th |
#5 |
BREYTEN BEALS - YAM
FOWLER, MI | 15th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#734 |
ZEKE BRUETT - UNK
CHARLOTTE, MI | 14th | 15th | *7 |
15th |
#13/ |
LEO BOVA - HSK
CANTON, MI | 17th | 14th | *6 |
16th |
#774 |
JETT SLUDER - HSK
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 13th | DNF | *5 |
17th |
#17/ |
RONAN DESEUTZ - HSK
DEARBORN, MI | 18th | 16th | *4 |
18th |
#682 |
TUCKER KING - HSK
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 16th | DNF | 3 | | | |
|
1st |
#82 |
GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
CAIRO, GA | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#111 |
BILLY KILDEE - KTM
TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 25 |
3rd |
#137 |
AIDAN PROCTOR - KTM
KOUTS, IN | 4th | 2nd | *21 |
4th |
#226 |
RHYDER MILLER - KTM
LAPEER, MI | 3rd | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#596 |
COOPER CROSS - GAS
SAGINAW, MI | 5th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#133 |
MAXX LASCO - KTM
FENTON, MI | 6th | 6th | 15 |
7th |
#24 |
SAM ADCOCK - YAM
PORTLAND, MI | 8th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#183 |
MYLES HENRY - KTM
HARRISON, MI | 7th | 9th | 13 |
9th |
#17 |
JOE JARED - UNK
LANSING, MI | 9th | 10th | *12 |
10th |
#2 |
TRAVIS BLAIN - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 10th | 11th | 11 |
11th |
#126 |
BRODY MILLER - YAM
LAPEER, MI | 15th | 8th | 10 |
12th |
#651 |
CHASE MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 12th | 12th | *9 |
13th |
#21 |
AEDAN CAMPBELL - KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 14th | 13th | 8 |
14th |
#417 |
RYDER HAYES - YAM
LEROY, MI | 13th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#46 |
LAWRENCE SCHAIDT - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 11th | 17th | *6 |
16th |
#115 |
HAYDEN PHILLIPS - KTM
JENISON, MI | 19th | 15th | *5 |
17th |
#35 |
ZANE LOBRETTO - GAS
GALESBURG, MI | 20th | 16th | *4 |
18th |
#994 |
WADE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 18th | 18th | 3 |
19th |
#727 |
CORBIN WION - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 16th | 20th | *2 |
20th |
#453 |
BENTLEY APSEY - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | 21st | 19th | *1 |
21st |
#13/ |
LEO BOVA - HSK
CANTON, MI | 22nd | 21st | 0 |
22nd |
#915 |
LANDON TISHMA - KAW
WOODHAVEN, MI | 25th | 22nd | 0 |
23rd |
#285 |
VANN TUCKER - HSK
MELVINDALE, MI | 24th | 23rd | 0 |
24th |
#126/ |
CHASE PENNINGTON - YAM
FLAT ROCK, MI | 23rd | 24th | 0 |
25th |
#17/ |
RONAN DESEUTZ - HSK
DEARBORN, MI | DNF | 25th | 0 |
26th |
#541 |
STEEHL EBERLY - KAW
WOODLAND, MI | 17th | DNS | 0 |
DNF |
#482 |
CONNER AUBLE - KTM
EAGLE, MI | DNS | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#82 |
GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
CAIRO, GA | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#111 |
BILLY KILDEE - KTM
TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#24 |
SAM ADCOCK - YAM
PORTLAND, MI | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#17 |
JOE JARED - UNK
LANSING, MI | 4th | 6th | *18 |
5th |
#33 |
BRODY MILLER - HSK
LAPEER, MI | 6th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#936 |
COLIN KRAMER - KTM
BOON, MI | 8th | 4th | 15 |
7th |
#698 |
KEEGAN SUHR - YAM
BRECKENRIDGE, MI | 5th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#183 |
MYLES HENRY - KTM
HARRISON, MI | 7th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#46 |
LAWRENCE SCHAIDT - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 9th | 8th | *12 |
10th |
#217 |
ROMAN ROSS - KAW
BROWN CITY, MI | 10th | 10th | 11 | | | |
|
1st |
#22 |
COLE VOTSCH - HON
FRUITPORT, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#453 |
BENTLEY APSEY - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#689 |
KYRAH COOPER - HSK
MARION, MI | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#524 |
GAVIN SMITH - KAW
MARION, OH | 5th | 5th | *18 |
5th |
#285 |
VANN TUCKER - HSK
MELVINDALE, MI | 4th | 6th | 16 |
6th |
#33 |
JEFFREY TAYLOR - KAW
DRYDEN, MI | 7th | 4th | *15 |
7th |
#126 |
CHASE PENNINGTON - YAM
FLAT ROCK, MI | 8th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#915 |
LANDON TISHMA - KAW
WOODHAVEN, MI | 6th | 11th | 13 |
9th |
#7 |
CHRISTOPHER ELLIS - KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 9th | 9th | *12 |
10th |
#468 |
COLTEN CLAREHOUT - KAW
GAGETOWN, MI | 12th | 8th | *11 |
11th |
#960 |
GARRETT SCHROEDER - KTM
HASLETT, MI | 10th | 10th | *10 |
12th |
#506 |
ZAKK HALLAM - KAW
PORTAGE, MI | 11th | 13th | *9 |
13th |
#630 |
CALEB NEWBERT - HSK
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 13th | 12th | *8 |
14th |
#222 |
VIKTOR ZAK - GAS
TROY, MI | 14th | 14th | *7 | | | |
|
1st |
#82 |
GRANT MCDONALD - KTM
CAIRO, GA | 1st | 2nd | *30 |
2nd |
#222 |
MASON SIMMONS - KTM
NILES, MI | 3rd | 1st | *25 |
3rd |
#111 |
CONNOR ROSIAK - HSK
FLAT ROCK, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 21 |
4th |
#85 |
JAMISON WARREN - GAS
GOSHEN, IN | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#948 |
CHRISTIAN HILTON - KTM
MACOMB, MI | 6th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#68 |
LOGAN HEKKER - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 7th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#137 |
AIDAN PROCTOR - KTM
KOUTS, IN | 5th | 9th | *14 |
8th |
#226 |
RHYDER MILLER - KTM
LAPEER, MI | 8th | 7th | 13 |
9th |
#916 |
BLAINE ALLSOP - KTM
HARRISON, MI | 9th | 8th | 12 |
10th |
#806 |
LUKE TAYLOR - KAW
DRYDEN, MI | 10th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#985 |
COLLIN POWERS - YAM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 12th | 11th | 10 |
12th |
#698 |
KEEGAN SUHR - YAM
BRECKENRIDGE, MI | 14th | 12th | 9 |
13th |
#52 |
CHARLES HALE - HSK
FLINT, MI | 11th | 15th | 8 |
14th |
#623 |
GAVIN ZINKE - YAM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 13th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#936 |
COLIN KRAMER - KTM
BOON, MI | 15th | 13th | 6 |
16th |
#063 |
KYLEIGH HAYES - HSK
COLOMA, MI | 17th | 16th | *5 |
17th |
#650 |
SILAS MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 18th | 17th | *4 |
18th |
#/ |
OLIVIA SCHROYER - HSK
TEMPERANCE, MI | 19th | 18th | *3 |
19th |
#751 |
PETER THELEN - KTM
LANSING, MI | 16th | DNS | *2 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#063 |
KYLEIGH HAYES - HSK
COLOMA, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#851 |
LIANE SACKYTA-SWINEY - YAM
MONROE, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#689 |
KYRAH COOPER - HSK
MARION, MI | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#115 |
RHIANNON SALISBURY - KTM
CHINA, MI | 4th | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#127 |
COURTNEY RAGER - YAM
ANGOLA, IN | 5th | 6th | *16 |
6th |
#91 |
CHARLEE LARSON - KAW
BUCHANAN, MI | 6th | 7th | *15 |
7th |
#184 |
JAYLYN APRILL - KTM
LAINGSBURG, MI | 9th | 5th | *14 |
8th |
#365 |
MADALYN POWERS - SUZ
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 7th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#390 |
NATALIE PURUCKER - KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 8th | 9th | *12 |
10th |
#17 |
KEIAUNA RHOADES - KAW
MARCELLUS, MI | 10th | 10th | *11 |
DNF |
#577 |
KYNDAL RAGER - KTM
ANGOLA, IN | DNF | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#811 |
MAX SLUDER - YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#63 |
BRYCE MARTINEZ - YAM
COLOMA, MI | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#063 |
KYLEIGH HAYES - HSK
COLOMA, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#111 |
KAITLYN BAMMER - KTM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 3rd | 5th | *21 |
4th |
#27 |
EDEN SIEGERS - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | 5th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#/ |
OLIVIA SCHROYER - HSK
TEMPERANCE, MI | 8th | 3rd | *16 |
6th |
#19 |
MADISON DEDIC - YAM
SAUGATUCK, MI | 6th | 6th | 15 |
7th |
#383 |
LEXIA UPSON - HON
WATERFORD, MI | 4th | 9th | 14 |
8th |
#50 |
JAIDEN ANDESON - KAW
CRYSTAL, MI | 7th | 7th | 13 |
9th |
#324 |
KRISTEN STAUFFER - KTM
SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI | 9th | 8th | 12 |
10th |
#922 |
ALEXUS IRWIN - YAM
NILES, MI | 10th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#859 |
SARRA RUIZ - KTM
LANSING, MI | 11th | 11th | *10 |
12th |
#993 |
KAYLA MINICH - KAW
BLOOMDALE, OH | 12th | 12th | *9 |
13th |
#507 |
MACKENZIE HALLAM - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 14th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#25 |
GRACE SMITH - HSK
CHARLOTTE, MI | 13th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#390 |
NATALIE PURUCKER - KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 15th | 15th | *6 | | | |
|
1st |
#111 |
CONNOR ROSIAK - HSK
FLAT ROCK, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#85 |
JAMISON WARREN - GAS
GOSHEN, IN | 3rd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#222 |
MASON SIMMONS - KTM
NILES, MI | 2nd | 4th | *21 |
4th |
#68 |
LOGAN HEKKER - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 4th | 3rd | *18 |
5th |
#948 |
CHRISTIAN HILTON - KTM
MACOMB, MI | 5th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#985 |
COLLIN POWERS - YAM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 7th | 7th | 15 |
7th |
#698 |
KEEGAN SUHR - YAM
BRECKENRIDGE, MI | 6th | 8th | 14 |
8th |
#916 |
BLAINE ALLSOP - KTM
HARRISON, MI | 9th | 6th | 13 |
9th |
#707 |
KADON PRIESKORN - HSK
CASCO, MI | 8th | 11th | *12 |
10th |
#52 |
CHARLES HALE - HSK
FLINT, MI | 11th | 9th | 11 |
11th |
#899 |
RJ RUIZ - KTM
LANSING, MI | 12th | 10th | *10 |
12th |
#114 |
DAMON LALONDE - GAS
GRAND BLANC, MI | 10th | 12th | 9 |
13th |
#751 |
PETER THELEN - KTM
LANSING, MI | 13th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#650 |
SILAS MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 14th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#536 |
LUKE DALMAN - KTM
PORTLAND, MI | 15th | 15th | *6 |
16th |
#453 |
BENTLEY APSEY - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | 17th | 16th | *5 |
17th |
#/ |
BRAYDEN GUILFORD - KTM
PORTLAND, MI | 16th | 18th | *4 |
18th |
#757 |
BROC DALMAN - YAM
PORTLAND, MI | 18th | 17th | *3 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#27 |
CARSON FIELDS - HON
ONSTED, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#123 |
MAX SCHROYER - GAS
TEMPERANCE, MI | 2nd | 4th | *25 |
3rd |
#809 |
CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER - KTM
BARODA, MI | 5th | 2nd | *21 |
4th |
#880 |
HUNTER NEEDHAM - KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 4th | 3rd | *18 |
5th |
#111 |
CONNOR ROSIAK - HSK
FLAT ROCK, MI | 3rd | 6th | *16 |
6th |
#/ |
LUKE TAYLOR - YAM
DRYDEN, MI | 8th | 5th | *15 |
7th |
#224 |
DEAGEN FRANK - YAM
WATERVLIET, MI | 7th | 11th | *14 |
8th |
#337 |
GRIFFIN HEMSTREET - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 6th | 12th | *13 |
9th |
#781 |
DREW MERCURE - YAM
PINCKNEY, MI | 12th | 7th | *12 |
10th |
#91 |
DYLAN NICHOLSON - YAM
LANSING, MI | 11th | 8th | *11 |
11th |
#5 |
BENJAMIN MEDINA - HON
PINCKNEY, MI | 10th | 9th | *10 |
12th |
#575 |
REED DICKINSON - KAW
VERMONTVILLE, MI | 9th | 10th | *9 |
13th |
#111/ |
KAITLYN BAMMER - KTM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 13th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#96 |
ESTON SHELDON - GAS
NASHVILLE, MI | DNS | 13th | *7 |
DNS |
#309 |
COLE VANTATENHOVE - KTM
AUGUSTA, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#669 |
ADAM SVUB - YAM
COLOMA, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#928 |
NOLAN SMOOTS - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#88 |
MARK ADKINS - GAS
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 4th | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#/ |
MIKEL WOLGAST - KTM
WHEELER, MI | 6th | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#933 |
DOMINICK STAIR - HON
WYOMING, MI | 5th | 6th | 16 |
6th |
#875 |
COLE CLARK - KAW
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 9th | 7th | 15 |
7th |
#383 |
DYLAN FREELAND - KAW
MAYBEE, MI | 8th | 10th | 14 |
8th |
#434 |
DANIEL FRITCH - KTM
FREELAND, MI | 7th | 11th | *13 |
9th |
#840 |
TRENTON HUBBARD - HON
DOWLING, MI | 10th | 9th | *12 |
10th |
#623 |
MASON VISSCHER - YAM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 14th | 8th | *11 |
11th |
#04 |
RYAN FOWLER - HON
HAMILTON, MI | 12th | 12th | *10 |
12th |
#124 |
KYLE STARR - GAS
HOWARD CITY, MI | 11th | 13th | 9 |
13th |
#016 |
WILLIAM NEUBAUER - YAM
MONTAGUE, MI | 13th | 15th | *8 |
14th |
#110 |
CAMDYN GERLACH - HSK
WATERVLIET, MI | 24th | 5th | *7 |
15th |
#087 |
KOLLIN JOHNSON - HON
SPRINGFIELD, MI | 15th | 16th | *6 |
16th |
#533 |
BLAKE BURNS - HON
HOLT, MI | 21st | 14th | 5 |
17th |
#84 |
NICHOLAS FOGARTY - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 17th | 19th | *4 |
18th |
#888 |
AUSTIN MINICH - KAW
BLOOMDALE, OH | 16th | 21st | *3 |
19th |
#x |
LOGAN MEANS - HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 18th | 20th | *2 |
20th |
#19 |
MADISON DEDIC - YAM
SAUGATUCK, MI | 22nd | 22nd | *1 |
21st |
#768 |
TUCKER TACK - KAW
DELTON, MI | DNF | 18th | 0 |
22nd |
#324 |
JADEN BROWN - KTM
HUDSONVILLE, MI | 2nd | DNS | 0 |
23rd |
#619 |
COLLIN SMOOTS - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | DNS | 17th | 0 |
24th |
#468 |
MATTHEW HICKMOTT - YAM
KALKASKA, MI | 19th | DNS | 0 |
25th |
#xxx |
ANDREW DOORNBOS - KTM
ALLENDALE, MI | 20th | DNS | 0 |
26th |
#23 |
JACOB DOORNBOS - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 23rd | DNS | 0 |
27th |
#940 |
DALLAS REDFIELD - HON
CHARLOTTE, MI | 25th | DNS | 0 |
28th |
#42 |
RYAN MILLER - HON
PLAINWELL, MI | 26th | DNS | 0 |
29th |
#889 |
TYLER MINICH - KAW
BLOOMDALE, OH | 27th | DNS | 0 |
30th |
#068 |
VICTOR GUERRERO - SUZ
KALAMAZOO, MI | 28th | DNS | 0 |
31st |
#246 |
TED HARPER III - HON
LANSING, MI | 29th | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#400 |
DALLAS MARTINEAU - KAW
FOWLERVILLE, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#383/ |
LEXIA UPSON - HON
WATERFORD, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#819 |
JACOB VERRAN - YAM
LAPEER, MI | 1st | 2nd | *30 |
2nd |
#809 |
CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER - KTM
BARODA, MI | 3rd | 1st | *25 |
3rd |
#425 |
REED CLARK - KTM
FLINT, MI | 2nd | 4th | 21 |
4th |
#127 |
KARSON MILLS - YAM
INTERLOCHEN, MI | 5th | 3rd | 18 |
5th |
#223 |
BAILEY WEILER - KAW
VERMONTVILLE, MI | 6th | 6th | *16 |
6th |
#173 |
LOGAN DOWNING - YAM
LINDEN, MI | 7th | 7th | 15 |
7th |
#314 |
SHAWN CHAMBERLAIN - HON
DEXTER, MI | 8th | 9th | 14 |
8th |
#123 |
MAX SCHROYER - GAS
TEMPERANCE, MI | 11th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#880 |
HUNTER NEEDHAM - KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI | DNF | 5th | *12 |
10th |
#039 |
KODEY BRASHARES - KAW
TEKONSHA, MI | 10th | DNF | *11 |
11th |
#27 |
GUNNAR CARROLL - HSK
TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 4th | DNS | *10 |
12th |
#936 |
TYLER MORRIS - HSK
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 9th | DNS | *9 | | | |
|
1st |
#44 |
NICHOLAS LINDSEY - KAW
PLAINWELL, MI | 2nd | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#298 |
JUSTIN MIDDLEBROOKS - YAM
MATTAWAN, MI | 5th | 4th | *25 |
3rd |
#928 |
NOLAN SMOOTS - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | 3rd | 7th | 21 |
4th |
#623 |
MASON VISSCHER - YAM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 6th | 6th | *18 |
5th |
#933 |
DOMINICK STAIR - HON
WYOMING, MI | 11th | 2nd | 16 |
6th |
#775 |
BLAKE RAGER - KTM
ANGOLA, IN | 10th | 3rd | *15 |
7th |
#110 |
CAMDYN GERLACH - HSK
WATERVLIET, MI | 4th | 9th | *14 |
8th |
#551 |
GARRETT HUNTER - HON
CHARLOTTE, MI | 9th | 5th | *13 |
9th |
#434 |
DANIEL FRITCH - KTM
FREELAND, MI | 12th | 12th | *12 |
10th |
#535 |
TAPPER ARNOLD - HON
LANSING, MI | 15th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#383 |
DYLAN FREELAND - KAW
MAYBEE, MI | 14th | 11th | 10 |
12th |
#940 |
DALLAS REDFIELD - HON
CHARLOTTE, MI | 8th | 17th | *9 |
13th |
#124 |
KYLE STARR - GAS
HOWARD CITY, MI | 19th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#016 |
WILLIAM NEUBAUER - YAM
MONTAGUE, MI | 17th | 16th | *7 |
15th |
#712 |
WESLEY FRYBACK - HON
BARODA, MI | 7th | 26th | *6 |
16th |
#619 |
COLLIN SMOOTS - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | 13th | 21st | *5 |
17th |
#875 |
COLE CLARK - KAW
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 22nd | 13th | 4 |
18th |
#76 |
RYDER BILAND - SUZ
CLARKSTON, MI | 20th | 15th | 3 |
19th |
#12 |
TANNER BERG - KAW
NUNICA, MI | 30th | 8th | *2 |
20th |
#324 |
JADEN BROWN - KTM
HUDSONVILLE, MI | 1st | DNF | *1 |
21st |
#888 |
AUSTIN MINICH - KAW
BLOOMDALE, OH | 25th | 19th | 0 |
22nd |
#768 |
TUCKER TACK - KAW
DELTON, MI | 27th | 18th | 0 |
23rd |
#84 |
NICHOLAS FOGARTY - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 26th | 22nd | 0 |
24th |
#xxx |
ANDREW DOORNBOS - KTM
ALLENDALE, MI | 24th | 25th | 0 |
25th |
#4 |
JUSTIN LAWSON - KTM
MERRILL, MI | 23rd | 30th | 0 |
26th |
#460 |
OWEN PROWDLEY - YAM
FREEPORT, MI | 16th | DNF | 0 |
27th |
#536 |
LUKE DALMAN - KTM
PORTLAND, MI | 34th | 20th | 0 |
28th |
#275 |
MACKENZIE MATUSIK - KAW
FLINT, MI | 32nd | 23rd | 0 |
29th |
#/ |
MASON CORDELL - HON
BELLEVUE, MI | 29th | 27th | 0 |
30th |
#757 |
BROC DALMAN - YAM
PORTLAND, MI | 33rd | 24th | 0 |
31st |
#23 |
JACOB DOORNBOS - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 21st | DNF | 0 |
32nd |
#889 |
TYLER MINICH - KAW
BLOOMDALE, OH | 31st | 31st | 0 |
33rd |
#250 |
BLAINE KIRCHEN - GAS
CHARLOTTE, MI | 35th | 28th | 0 |
34th |
#242 |
CHASE CULLIMORE - KAW
MASON, MI | 36th | 29th | 0 |
35th |
#400 |
DALLAS MARTINEAU - KAW
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 18th | DNS | 0 |
36th |
#530 |
DILLONGER BROOKS - KTM
PERRY, MI | 28th | DNS | 0 |
37th |
#69 |
BRENT LIEFBROER - YAM
ALLEN, MI | 37th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#313 |
COREY CHAMBERLAIN - HON
MUNITH, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#813 |
JUSTIN HARDY - HSK
FENTON, MI | 2nd | 6th | 25 |
3rd |
#342 |
AARON ARNOLD - HON
ORTONVILLE, MI | 4th | 5th | 21 |
4th |
#374 |
CODY MILLER - YAM
VAN BUREN TWP, MI | 8th | 2nd | 18 |
5th |
#079 |
BRUCE HEIGHTCHEW - YAM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 6th | 4th | *16 |
6th |
#91 |
DYLAN NICHOLSON - YAM
LANSING, MI | 3rd | 8th | *15 |
7th |
#72 |
STEVEN JOHNSON - HON
GRAND LEDGE, MI | 5th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#62 |
KIRK WHITE - HON
FERNDALE, MI | 7th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#793 |
BRAD ROUCH - KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 9th | 12th | *12 |
10th |
#659 |
ANDREW MARTIN - KTM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 12th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#28 |
KYLE HUGHEY - HON
THOMPSONVILLE, MI | 11th | 11th | *10 |
12th |
#223 |
JUSTIN GIBSON - HON
HILLSDALE, MI | 10th | 13th | *9 |
13th |
#164 |
TYLER HILL - SUZ
LANSING, MI | DNF | 3rd | *8 |
14th |
#916 |
ERIC NORRIS - KTM
EDWARDSBURG, MI | 13th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#812 |
CORY ELKINS - YAM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 15th | 15th | *6 |
16th |
#894 |
GRIFFIN HERVEY - HSK
OXFORD, MI | 18th | 16th | 5 |
17th |
#735 |
GEREMY WARBLOW - YAM
JEROME, MI | 17th | 17th | *4 |
18th |
#842 |
NATHAN WINKELMAN - YAM
LEWISTON, MI | 16th | DNF | 3 |
19th |
#/ |
ADAM JOHNS - KTM
FREEPORT, MI | 19th | DNF | *2 |
20th |
#162 |
ZACH HANSON - KTM
BRIDGMAN, MI | 14th | DNS | *1 |
21st |
#248 |
DAVID BLEVINS - GAS
MARION, OH | 20th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#15 |
NICHOLAS MOULTON - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 2nd | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#31 |
BRETT HUBBS - SUZ
MILLINGTON, MI | 1st | 3rd | *25 |
3rd |
#95 |
SHANE SMITH - HON
NEWAYGO, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 21 |
4th |
#472 |
STEVEN YAROSZ - KAW
BRIGHTON, MI | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#42 |
DARRELL BUSSCHER - KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 5th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#603 |
TIM SNYDER - YAM
NILES, MI | 6th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#759 |
CHAD AKERS - HON
OTSEGO, MI | 7th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#327 |
MATT CLARK - YAM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 8th | 9th | 13 |
9th |
#493 |
ROBERT DERYKE - KTM
MARSHALL, MI | 9th | 10th | *12 |
10th |
#718 |
MIKE POWERS - YAM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 12th | 8th | 11 |
11th |
#311 |
GABRIEL GRANSDEN - KTM
CLARE, MI | 11th | 11th | 10 |
12th |
#826 |
COREY JOHNSTON - YAM
STOCKBRIDGE, MI | 10th | 12th | *9 |
13th |
#050 |
SHANE SAKE - HON
ROCKFORD, MI | 14th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#505 |
MICHAEL HALLAM - HSK
PORTAGE, MI | 16th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#151 |
PAXTON MENDELSSOHN - YAM
SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI | 17th | 15th | *6 |
16th |
#660 |
TODD JAMES - HON
LAWTON, MI | 13th | DNS | *5 |
17th |
#x |
DUSTIN GUILFORD - KTM
PORTLAND, MI | 15th | DNS | *4 | | | |
|
1st |
#70 |
JOHN GREWE - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#89 |
CHRIS MCMILLON - HON
STURGIS, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#132 |
CHAD MILLER - GAS
OWOSSO, MI | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#557 |
RAY ROEHLK - YAM
HOWELL, MI | 4th | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#915 |
MATTHEW LASCO - KAW
FENTON, MI | 5th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#196 |
TROY ASSEMANY - KTM
DEARBORN HTS, MI | 6th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#718 |
MATTHEW KOSC - KAW
SPRING LAKE, MI | 8th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#96 |
JEFF AUD - KTM
EAST CHINA, MI | 7th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#88 |
TONY WROBLEWSKI - HON
HOLLAND, OH | 9th | 9th | *12 |
10th |
#195 |
SHANE BOST - HON
WHITE LAKE, MI | 10th | 10th | 11 | | | |
|
1st |
#70 |
JOHN GREWE - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#45 |
MATTHEW CROWN - HON
METAMORA, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#114 |
BOB SMUTZ - HSK
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#196 |
TROY ASSEMANY - KTM
DEARBORN HTS, MI | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#808 |
ROBERT MARSHALL - YAM
SWARTZ CREEK, MI | 5th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#95 |
SHANE SMITH - HON
NEWAYGO, MI | 6th | 6th | 15 |
7th |
#339 |
JAMES JOBSON - UNK
FLUSHING, MI | 7th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#1 |
TRENT RAGER - HON
ANGOLA, IN | 9th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#691 |
ROBERT WEILER - KAW
VERMONTVILLE, MI | 8th | 9th | *12 |
10th |
#123 |
BRYAN SANDBERG - KTM
SPRING LAKE, MI | 11th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#493 |
ROBERT DERYKE - KTM
MARSHALL, MI | 10th | 11th | *10 | | | |
|
1st |
#45 |
MATTHEW CROWN - HON
METAMORA, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#808 |
ROBERT MARSHALL - YAM
SWARTZ CREEK, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#104 |
JEFFREY BOST - HON
WHITE LAKE, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 21 |
4th |
#11 |
SHAY FISHER - HON
ATHENS, MI | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#822 |
CLIFF KNUDSEN - KTM
HOWELL, MI | 6th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#71 |
HARVEY SORENSEN - HON
PALM BAY, FL | 7th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#123 |
BRYAN SANDBERG - KTM
SPRING LAKE, MI | 8th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#668 |
MARK SHERIDAN - GAS
WASHINGTON, MI | 9th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#127 |
VAUGHN SMITH - YAM
LINDEN, MI | 5th | DNS | *12 |
DNS |
#223 |
BRIAN HEIGHTCHEW - YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#11 |
SHAY FISHER - HON
ATHENS, MI | 2nd | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#104 |
JEFFREY BOST - HON
WHITE LAKE, MI | 1st | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#822 |
CLIFF KNUDSEN - KTM
HOWELL, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 21 |
4th |
#71 |
HARVEY SORENSEN - HON
PALM BAY, FL | 5th | 5th | *18 |
5th |
#4 |
TIM ROBERSON - KTM
MIDLAND, MI | 8th | 4th | 16 |
6th |
#305 |
DON STAUFFER - UNK
ANN ARBOR, MI | 6th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#190 |
JON HANSEN - HSK
COLEMAN, MI | 10th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#210 |
GARY SAYA - KTM
SCOTTVILLE, MI | 4th | DNS | *13 |
9th |
#127 |
VAUGHN SMITH - YAM
LINDEN, MI | 7th | DNS | *12 |
10th |
#58 |
JEFFREY STERRITT - YAM
PONTIAC, MI | 9th | DNS | *11 |
DNS |
#223 |
BRIAN HEIGHTCHEW - YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#842 |
NATHAN WINKELMAN - YAM
LEWISTON, MI | 1st | 3rd | 30 |
2nd |
#916 |
ERIC NORRIS - KTM
EDWARDSBURG, MI | 4th | 1st | *25 |
3rd |
#468 |
MATTHEW HICKMOTT - YAM
KALKASKA, MI | 3rd | 2nd | *21 |
4th |
#109 |
MICHAEL BUTTERWORTH - GAS
TEKONSHA, MI | 6th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#197 |
DEVIN REEVES - KTM
BURTON, MI | 2nd | 8th | 16 |
6th |
#479 |
NICK BAKER - YAM
LANSING, MI | 5th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#151 |
BRANT LIEBISCH - KTM
DAVISON, MI | 9th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#784 |
ERIC YETTER - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | 12th | 5th | *13 |
9th |
#324 |
KRISTEN STAUFFER - KTM
SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI | 8th | 12th | 12 |
10th |
#69 |
BRENT LIEFBROER - YAM
ALLEN, MI | 7th | 13th | *11 |
11th |
#880 |
MATT NEEDHAM - KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 13th | 9th | *10 |
12th |
#210 |
JAMES HACKNEY - GAS
WARREN, MI | 14th | 10th | 9 |
13th |
#095 |
ADAM WHITMIRE - HSK
CLINTON TWP, MI | 11th | 14th | 8 |
14th |
#314 |
MATT NAJACHT - HON
HARTFORD, MI | 15th | 15th | *7 |
15th |
#216 |
BRANDON KLOK - YAM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 20th | 11th | *6 |
16th |
#598 |
LEVI LABAR - YAM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 16th | 16th | *5 |
17th |
#/ |
MITCH WOLGAST - KTM
WHEELER, MI | 21st | 17th | *4 |
18th |
#820 |
JIM JUHAS - YAM
ALMA, MI | 23rd | 18th | *3 |
19th |
#352 |
RYAN STANARD - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 10th | DNS | *2 |
20th |
#305 |
JUSTIN MARTIN - KTM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 17th | DNS | *1 |
21st |
#x |
ZACHARY BOLHUIS - KAW
KALAMAZOO, MI | 18th | DNS | 0 |
22nd |
#27 |
WARREN WOLFORD - KTM
BUCHANAN, MI | 19th | DNS | 0 |
23rd |
#833 |
ROBERT EASTMAN - YAM
FENTON, MI | 22nd | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#59 |
TYLER COPRON - KAW
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#546 |
ROBERT HOLMES - YAM
MARSHALL, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#787 |
MASON HORN - YAM
SHERWOOD, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#657 |
PETE MOORHEAD - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#336 |
REMMINGTON VERRAN - YAM
LAPEER, MI | 2nd | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#425 |
REED CLARK - KTM
FLINT, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 25 |
3rd |
#122 |
KEVIN WALLENSTEIN - HON
CADILLAC, MI | 6th | 2nd | *21 |
4th |
#164 |
TYLER HILL - SUZ
LANSING, MI | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#27 |
GUNNAR CARROLL - HSK
TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 7th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#811 |
CHRIS WILLIAMS - SUZ
ORTONVILLE, MI | 1st | 11th | *15 |
7th |
#361 |
THOMAS TEMPLETON - YAM
FLINT, MI | 10th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#313 |
COREY CHAMBERLAIN - HON
MUNITH, MI | 8th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#223 |
BAILEY WEILER - KAW
VERMONTVILLE, MI | 5th | 12th | *12 |
10th |
#936 |
TYLER MORRIS - HSK
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 13th | 6th | *11 |
11th |
#62 |
KIRK WHITE - HON
FERNDALE, MI | 11th | 8th | *10 |
12th |
#102 |
MICHAEL HAMMOND - KTM
LANSING, MI | 9th | 10th | *9 |
13th |
#28 |
KYLE HUGHEY - HON
THOMPSONVILLE, MI | 12th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#105 |
DAN BRYAN - HON
CHARLOTTE, MI | 15th | 15th | *7 |
15th |
#659 |
ANDREW MARTIN - KTM
GRAND BLANC, MI | DNF | 14th | *6 |
17th |
#330 |
KEVIN OCONNELL - YAM
HOLLY, MI | 14th | DNS | *4 |
DNF |
#624 |
JOHNNY JOHNSON - YAM
OTSEGO, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNS |
#134 |
JARED WOODS - KAW
NILES, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|