District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
Twisted MX Sunday - 7/16/2023 Milan, MI
|
|
·
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#88 |
BRAYDEN MUTSCHLER - KTM
MILAN, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#33 |
COLE GROVER - KTM
MUIRKIRK, ON | 3rd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#156 |
CHASE TEDDER - COB
HUDSON, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#3 |
PRESTON DAYBIRD - KTM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 6th | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#517 |
COLT DINSER - YAM
DURAND, MI | 5th | 5th | 12 |
6th |
#23 |
CARSON DAYBIRD - GAS
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 4th | 7th | 10 |
7th |
#247 |
RYKER TRUDELL - KTM
LESLIE, MI | 7th | 6th | 9 |
8th |
#11 |
GAVIN GIBSON - KAW
HARTLAND, MI | 9th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#460 |
MASON BISHOP - KTM
TOLEDO, OH | 10th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#5 |
COLTON SEARIGHT - YAM
CLARKSTON, MI | 8th | DNS | *6 |
DNS |
#631 |
BENNETT GABBARD - YAM
BELLEVILLE, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#88 |
BRAYDEN MUTSCHLER - KTM
MILAN, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#33 |
COLE GROVER - KTM
MUIRKIRK, ON | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#101 |
VINCENT BENNETT - GAS
CHARLOTTE, MI | 3rd | 4th | 16 |
4th |
#156 |
CHASE TEDDER - COB
HUDSON, MI | 6th | 3rd | 14 |
5th |
#716 |
HUNTER MONTREUIL - YAM
MAYBEE, MI | 5th | 5th | 12 |
6th |
#706 |
EVAN CLARK - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 4th | 10th | 10 |
7th |
#3 |
PRESTON DAYBIRD - KTM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 8th | 7th | 9 |
8th |
#632 |
MAXIMUS LIROT - KTM
BRYAN, OH | 10th | 6th | *8 |
9th |
#247 |
RYKER TRUDELL - KTM
LESLIE, MI | 9th | 9th | 7 |
10th |
#23 |
CARSON DAYBIRD - GAS
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 7th | 11th | 6 |
11th |
#97 |
JAMISON DEMIDO - KTM
GARDEN CITY, MI | 11th | 8th | *5 |
12th |
#018 |
BENTLEY CRAWFORD - YAM
TEMPERANCE, MI | 12th | 12th | 4 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#111 |
BILLY KILDEE - KTM
TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#419 |
COLLIN BERTA - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 25 |
3rd |
#790 |
RYAN ELLERT - KTM
DEFIANCE, OH | 4th | 2nd | *21 |
4th |
#948 |
CHRISTIAN HILTON - KTM
MACOMB, MI | 3rd | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#991 |
BRYCE HOFFMAN - HSK
SYLVANIA, OH | 5th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#851 |
LIANE SACKYTA-SWINEY - YAM
MONROE, MI | 8th | 6th | 15 |
7th |
#651 |
CHASE MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 7th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#371 |
MASON CLEVELAND - YAM
CLAYTON, MI | 6th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#295 |
ALIJAH GAINES - HSK
TOLEDO, OH | 9th | 8th | *12 |
10th |
#869 |
OWEN BARRON - GAS
NEW BOSTON, MI | 10th | 12th | *11 |
11th |
#775 |
CASH IRWIN - GAS
SWANTON, OH | 13th | 10th | *10 |
12th |
#285 |
VANN TUCKER - HSK
MELVINDALE, MI | 11th | 13th | 9 |
13th |
#224 |
MASON ENZIGHT - KAW
SYLVANIA, OH | 14th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#915 |
LANDON TISHMA - KAW
WOODHAVEN, MI | 12th | 16th | 7 |
15th |
#126 |
CHASE PENNINGTON - YAM
FLAT ROCK, MI | 15th | 15th | 6 |
16th |
#229 |
BRYSON SNELGROVE - KTM
COTTAM, ON | DNF | 11th | 5 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#502 |
GRAHAM INKROTT - KTM
OTTAWA, OH | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#775 |
CASH IRWIN - GAS
SWANTON, OH | 3rd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#283 |
BRENDAN MCDANIEL - KAW
MAYBEE, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 21 |
4th |
#285 |
VANN TUCKER - HSK
MELVINDALE, MI | 5th | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#915 |
LANDON TISHMA - KAW
WOODHAVEN, MI | 4th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#802 |
BEN DELECKE - YAM
ALLENTON, MI | 6th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#126 |
CHASE PENNINGTON - YAM
FLAT ROCK, MI | 9th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#229 |
BRYSON SNELGROVE - KTM
COTTAM, ON | 8th | 9th | 13 |
9th |
#224 |
MASON ENZIGHT - KAW
SYLVANIA, OH | 7th | 10th | *12 |
10th |
#32 |
HAILEY CLEVELAND - YAM
CLAYTON, MI | 10th | 8th | *11 |
11th |
#115 |
RHIANNON SALISBURY - KTM
CHINA, MI | 11th | 11th | *10 |
12th |
#517 |
COLT DINSER - YAM
DURAND, MI | 12th | 12th | 9 |
13th |
#914 |
VANCE CHALAWICH - KAW
WATERFORD, MI | 13th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#1 |
SETH BYERS - HSK
MANITOU BEACH, MI | 15th | 13th | *7 |
15th |
#441 |
GAVIN GIBSON - SUZ
HARTLAND, MI | 16th | 15th | *6 |
16th |
#284 |
CJ BAKEE - HON
ROCKWOOD, MI | 14th | 17th | *5 |
17th |
#1114 |
KALI ROOT - KAW
WHITMORE LAKE, MI | 17th | 16th | *4 |
DNS |
#13 |
JAKE MAUSOLF - HSK
GROSSE ILE, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#359 |
CADEN FAIRBANKS - YAM
MILAN, MI | 1st | 2nd | *22 |
2nd |
#948 |
CHRISTIAN HILTON - KTM
MACOMB, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 19 |
3rd |
#454 |
BUSTER CHASE - HSK
AUBURN HILLS, MI | 5th | 1st | *16 |
4th |
#985 |
COLLIN POWERS - YAM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 3rd | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#52 |
CHARLES HALE - HSK
FLINT, MI | 4th | 5th | 12 |
6th |
#498 |
NOLAN KING - GAS
LAMBERTVILLE, MI | 7th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#751 |
PETER THELEN - KTM
LANSING, MI | 8th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#650 |
SILAS MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 9th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#/ |
OLIVIA SCHROYER - HSK
TEMPERANCE, MI | 10th | 9th | 7 |
10th |
#499 |
TRISTAN KING - GAS
LAMBERTVILLE, MI | 6th | DNF | *6 |
DNF |
#991 |
BRYCE HOFFMAN - HSK
SYLVANIA, OH | DNF | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#359 |
CADEN FAIRBANKS - YAM
MILAN, MI | 1st | 2nd | *22 |
2nd |
#114 |
DAMON LALONDE - GAS
GRAND BLANC, MI | 4th | 1st | 19 |
3rd |
#985 |
COLLIN POWERS - YAM
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 3rd | 4th | 16 |
4th |
#948 |
CHRISTIAN HILTON - KTM
MACOMB, MI | 2nd | 5th | 14 |
5th |
#52 |
CHARLES HALE - HSK
FLINT, MI | 5th | 6th | 12 |
6th |
#454 |
BUSTER CHASE - HSK
AUBURN HILLS, MI | 9th | 3rd | *10 |
7th |
#499 |
TRISTAN KING - GAS
LAMBERTVILLE, MI | 6th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#751 |
PETER THELEN - KTM
LANSING, MI | 7th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#112 |
ISAAC SHARICK - YAM
DURAND, MI | 10th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#498 |
NOLAN KING - GAS
LAMBERTVILLE, MI | 8th | 11th | *6 |
11th |
#650 |
SILAS MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 11th | 10th | 5 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#284 |
JUSTIN SAMPLES - KTM
TEMPERANCE, MI | 1st | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#216 |
KENNY LAPORTE - KTM
WILLIS, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#383 |
DYLAN FREELAND - KAW
MAYBEE, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#11 |
JAKE ROSE - YAM
MILAN, MI | 5th | 5th | *14 |
5th |
#37 |
JAMES CORL - YAM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 7th | 4th | *12 |
6th |
#112 |
ISAAC SHARICK - YAM
DURAND, MI | 6th | 6th | 10 |
7th |
#191 |
PARKER LINDSEY - SUZ
OAK HARBOR, OH | 9th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#934 |
MATT CRAIG - HON
MONROE, MI | 10th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#669 |
TREVOR SHIPLEY - HON
MILAN, MI | 11th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#816 |
SETH EASTRIDGE - HSK
ROMULUS, MI | 4th | DNS | 6 |
11th |
#320 |
TRAVIS BRUCK - HON
MONROE, MI | 8th | DNS | *5 |
DNF |
#107 |
AUSTIN HOAG - KAW
BELLEVILLE, MI | DNF | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#284 |
JUSTIN SAMPLES - KTM
TEMPERANCE, MI | 1st | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#383 |
DYLAN FREELAND - KAW
MAYBEE, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#816 |
SETH EASTRIDGE - HSK
ROMULUS, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#17 |
BEN SCHUCHARD - KAW
FARMINGTON, MI | 4th | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#37 |
JAMES CORL - YAM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 6th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#639 |
ALECZANDRA APSITIS - KTM
BRIGHTON, MI | 5th | 7th | *10 |
7th |
#191 |
PARKER LINDSEY - SUZ
OAK HARBOR, OH | 8th | 6th | *9 |
8th |
#x |
JACOB HOWARD - KAW
DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI | 11th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#678 |
JORDAN HOWARD - HON
DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI | 10th | DNF | *7 |
10th |
#367 |
ZACHARY CAMERON - SUZ
NEWPORT, MI | 7th | DNS | *6 |
11th |
#118 |
SHAWN BROWN - HON
CANTON, MI | 9th | DNS | *5 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#711 |
MATTHEW HARMON - KTM
BRIGHTON, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 30 |
2nd |
#197 |
DEVIN REEVES - KTM
BURTON, MI | 3rd | 4th | 25 |
3rd |
#798 |
TONY CAUDILL - KTM
YPSILANTI, MI | 1st | 6th | *21 |
4th |
#041 |
SHANE DAVIS - HON
SMITHS CREEK, MI | 7th | 3rd | *18 |
5th |
#286 |
ZACHERY MONROE - KAW
MILLINGTON, MI | 5th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#366 |
JOSHUA AUER - KAW
MONROE, MI | 4th | 7th | *15 |
7th |
#1 |
NATHAN BYERS - KTM
MANITOU BEACH, MI | 12th | 1st | 14 |
8th |
#810 |
SCOTT DAVIS - HON
PORT HURON, MI | 6th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#320 |
TRAVIS BRUCK - HON
MONROE, MI | 8th | 8th | *12 |
10th |
#453 |
JUSTIN THOMPSON - KAW
GARDEN CITY, MI | 9th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#934 |
MATT CRAIG - HON
MONROE, MI | 11th | 12th | *10 |
12th |
#734 |
JACOB WALTERREIT - YAM
LAMBERTVILLE, MI | 10th | 13th | *9 |
13th |
#489 |
JEFF ROOT - YAM
WHITMORE LAKE, MI | 14th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#720 |
FREDERICK HEINTZ - YAM
GARDEN CITY, MI | 13th | 15th | *7 |
15th |
#833 |
ROBERT EASTMAN - YAM
FENTON, MI | DNF | 11th | *6 |
DNF |
#113 |
JONATHON HOLKA - KAW
DETROIT, MI | DNF | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|