District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
Dutch Sport Park Sunday - 7/16/2023 Bloomingdale, MI
|
|
·
|
|
|
1st |
#718 |
GRAYSON KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#23 |
JACK GIBSON - GAS
HILLSDALE, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 19 |
3rd |
#140 |
LOGAN KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 4th | 2nd | 16 |
4th |
#152 |
WESTON BRUSH - KTM
GREENVILLE, MI | 5th | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#688 |
CAMDEN LARSON - COB
BUCHANAN, MI | 3rd | 6th | *12 |
6th |
#059 |
CARSON FRITCH - COB
JACKSON, MI | 6th | 5th | 10 |
7th |
#227 |
JAXON FLEWWELLING - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 7th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#916 |
CARTER SPANNAN - HSK
LOWELL, IN | 8th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#263 |
KEENAN COSTER - KTM
HAMILTON, MI | 10th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#118 |
PAXTON EACKER - COB
MUSKEGON, MI | 9th | 10th | 6 |
11th |
#999 |
WYATT VENDITTI - KTM
, | 11th | 11th | *5 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - COB
HARRISON, MI | 2nd | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#100 |
BLAKE HAUCK - COB
LOWELL, MI | 1st | 3rd | 19 |
3rd |
#867 |
STEPHEN ORR - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 5th | 2nd | 16 |
4th |
#688 |
CAMDEN LARSON - COB
BUCHANAN, MI | 4th | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#718 |
GRAYSON KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 3rd | 6th | *12 |
6th |
#140 |
LOGAN KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 6th | 5th | *10 |
7th |
#254 |
OAKLAND LARSON - COB
PARMA, MI | 7th | 7th | 9 |
8th |
#263 |
KEENAN COSTER - KTM
HAMILTON, MI | 9th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#227 |
JAXON FLEWWELLING - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 8th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#913 |
RAYDER SABYAN - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 10th | 10th | 6 |
11th |
#916 |
CARTER SPANNAN - HSK
LOWELL, IN | 11th | 11th | *5 |
12th |
#14 |
JACOB GARNIA - KTM
SOUTH BEND, IN | 13th | 12th | 4 |
13th |
#123 |
DANE BOYNTON - COB
DOWAGIAC, MI | 12th | 13th | *3 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#469 |
BRAXTON EVANS - KTM
ELSIE, MI | 2nd | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#318 |
JACE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 4th | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - COB
HARRISON, MI | 5th | 4th | 21 |
4th |
#/ |
RYDER CALEY - HSK
KALAMAZOO, MI | 8th | 3rd | 18 |
5th |
#468 |
COLTEN CLAREHOUT - YAM
GAGETOWN, MI | 7th | 6th | 16 |
6th |
#100 |
BLAKE HAUCK - YAM
LOWELL, MI | 3rd | 10th | 15 |
7th |
#718 |
GRAYSON KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 6th | 8th | 14 |
8th |
#416 |
JAYDEN FOWLER - KTM
eaton rapids, mi | 10th | 5th | *13 |
9th |
#828 |
JAXSON BONZELAAR - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | 9th | 7th | 12 |
10th |
#124 |
PRATT PARKER - KTM
LUDINGTON, MI | 1st | DNF | *11 |
11th |
#140 |
LOGAN KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 14th | 9th | 10 |
12th |
#777 |
EASTON CARRICK - KAW
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 13th | 11th | *9 |
13th |
#55 |
KOLTYN MEAD - YAM
THREE RIVERS, MI | 12th | 12th | *8 |
14th |
#152 |
WESTON BRUSH - YAM
GREENVILLE, MI | 11th | 15th | 7 |
15th |
#642 |
RYDER CARLON - HSK
WAYLAND, MI | 17th | 13th | *6 |
16th |
#760 |
KANE DALE - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 16th | 14th | *5 |
17th |
#722 |
GORDON VANOCKER - YAM
GOBLES, MI | 15th | 16th | *4 |
18th |
#975 |
LUCAS GURITZ - KTM
MARTIN, MI | 18th | 17th | *3 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#774 |
JETT SLUDER - HSK
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#124 |
PRATT PARKER - KTM
LUDINGTON, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#318 |
JACE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#364 |
BENTLEY DEFOREST - KAW
NILES, MI | 4th | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#191 |
BLAKE BEHNKE - KTM
MATTAWAN, MI | 5th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#/ |
RYDER CALEY - HSK
KALAMAZOO, MI | 6th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#416 |
JAYDEN FOWLER - KTM
eaton rapids, mi | 8th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#892 |
PARKER ROBINSON - YAM
GOBLES, MI | 7th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#777 |
EASTON CARRICK - KAW
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 9th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#722 |
GORDON VANOCKER - YAM
GOBLES, MI | 10th | 10th | *6 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#669 |
ADAM SVUB - KTM
COLOMA, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#933 |
DOMINICK STAIR - HON
WYOMING, MI | 4th | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#928 |
NOLAN SMOOTS - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 2nd | 4th | *16 |
4th |
#36 |
MICAH JELINSKI - KTM
MISHAWAKA, IN | 3rd | 5th | 14 |
5th |
#623 |
MASON VISSCHER - YAM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 7th | 3rd | 12 |
6th |
#712 |
WESLEY FRYBACK - HON
BARODA, MI | 5th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#110 |
CAMDYN GERLACH - HSK
WATERVLIET, MI | 6th | 7th | 9 |
8th |
#840 |
TRENTON HUBBARD - HON
DOWLING, MI | 11th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#619 |
COLLIN SMOOTS - KAW
PORTAGE, MI | 10th | 9th | 7 |
10th |
#799 |
JACOB SCHROEDER - KAW
WHITE PIGEON, MI | 8th | 11th | *6 |
11th |
#19 |
MADISON DEDIC - YAM
SAUGATUCK, MI | 12th | 10th | 5 |
12th |
#84 |
NICHOLAS FOGARTY - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 9th | 13th | 4 |
13th |
#533 |
BLAKE BURNS - HON
HOLT, MI | 13th | 12th | 3 |
14th |
#32 |
MATTHEW PETERSON - KAW
CHARLOTTE, MI | 14th | 14th | *2 |
DNF |
#42 |
DOUGLAS HORNUS - YAM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#669 |
ADAM SVUB - KTM
COLOMA, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#928 |
NOLAN SMOOTS - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#933 |
DOMINICK STAIR - HON
WYOMING, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#33 |
LUKE ROBISON - YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 4th | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#298 |
JUSTIN MIDDLEBROOKS - YAM
MATTAWAN, MI | 5th | 5th | 12 |
6th |
#36 |
MICAH JELINSKI - KTM
MISHAWAKA, IN | 6th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#110 |
CAMDYN GERLACH - HSK
WATERVLIET, MI | 7th | 7th | 9 |
8th |
#4 |
JUSTIN LAWSON - KTM
MERRILL, MI | 9th | 9th | 8 |
9th |
#84 |
NICHOLAS FOGARTY - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 11th | 8th | 7 |
10th |
#615 |
COLE VISSCHER - KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 10th | 10th | *6 |
11th |
#67 |
JOSHUA DALE - SUZ
FULTON, MI | 12th | 11th | *5 |
12th |
#535 |
TAPPER ARNOLD - HON
LANSING, MI | 8th | DNF | 4 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|