District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
Valley Motocross Sunday - 7/2/2023 Valley Motocross
|
|
·
|
|
|
1st |
#971 |
LUKE MINK - COB
ORTONVILLE, MI | 2nd | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#303 |
AUSTIN HAAPALA - KTM
GLADWIN, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#23 |
JACK GIBSON - GAS
HILLSDALE, MI | 4th | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#567 |
WADE MORRIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 7th | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#95 |
RYDER TOLLEY - COB
TWIN LAKE, MI | 1st | 10th | 12 |
6th |
#837 |
LIAM STOCKTON - COB
SANFORD, MI | 5th | 7th | 10 |
7th |
#059 |
CARSON FRITCH - COB
JACKSON, MI | 9th | 5th | *9 |
8th |
#488 |
MASON HOWARD - COB
TECUMSEH, MI | 8th | 6th | 8 |
9th |
#727 |
KANE WION - COB
ALLEGAN, MI | 10th | 8th | *7 |
10th |
#41 |
GREYSON WICKLINE - GAS
HIGHLAND, MI | 11th | 9th | *6 |
11th |
#779 |
GARRETT DAVIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 12th | 11th | 5 |
12th |
#319 |
JAMES MCDONALD - GAS
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 13th | 12th | 4 |
13th |
#6 |
EMERSON ZWINGER - COB
TRUFANT, MI | 6th | DNF | 3 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#322 |
PARKER BECKINGTON - COB
SALINE, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - COB
HARRISON, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#867 |
STEPHEN ORR - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#95 |
RYDER TOLLEY - COB
TWIN LAKE, MI | 4th | 5th | 14 |
5th |
#971 |
LUKE MINK - COB
ORTONVILLE, MI | 6th | 4th | 12 |
6th |
#303 |
AUSTIN HAAPALA - KTM
GLADWIN, MI | 5th | 6th | 10 |
7th |
#100 |
BLAKE HAUCK - COB
LOWELL, MI | 7th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#567 |
WADE MORRIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 8th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#6 |
EMERSON ZWINGER - COB
TRUFANT, MI | 12th | 9th | 7 |
10th |
#837 |
LIAM STOCKTON - COB
SANFORD, MI | 9th | 12th | 6 |
11th |
#708 |
BRYCE NOEL - KTM
ALANSON, MI | 11th | 11th | 5 |
12th |
#227 |
JAXON FLEWWELLING - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 13th | 10th | *4 |
13th |
#41 |
GREYSON WICKLINE - GAS
HIGHLAND, MI | 10th | 14th | 3 |
14th |
#779 |
GARRETT DAVIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 14th | 13th | 2 |
15th |
#344 |
ISAAC SALISBURY - KTM
CHINA, MI | 15th | 15th | 1 | | | |
|
1st |
#100 |
JACK CROLEY - KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#352 |
HUDSON BACON - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#369 |
HUNTER MORELAND - COB
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 2nd | 4th | *16 |
4th |
#488 |
NOAH HOWARD - YAM
MAYBEE, MI | 7th | 3rd | 14 |
5th |
#559 |
LANDEN HARPER - YAM
ALBION, IN | 5th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#979 |
NICHOLAS FRISZELL - COB
DAVISBURG, MI | 4th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#202 |
AXLE GOODMAN - KTM
BEAVERTON, MI | 8th | 8th | *9 |
8th |
#118 |
JAXON ANDERSON - YAM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 6th | 11th | 8 |
9th |
#381 |
MAX MORELAND - YAM
STANTON, MI | 11th | 7th | 7 |
10th |
#926 |
COLT TYLICKI - YAM
MONROE, MI | 10th | 9th | *6 |
11th |
#712 |
ANDREW ACKER - KTM
DEWITT, MI | 9th | 10th | *5 |
12th |
#780 |
SHANE DAVIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 12th | 12th | 4 | | | |
|
1st |
#352 |
HUDSON BACON - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#122 |
BENTLEY LIEBISCH - YAM
DAVISON, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#488 |
NOAH HOWARD - YAM
MAYBEE, MI | 4th | 3rd | 21 |
4th |
#369 |
HUNTER MORELAND - COB
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 3rd | 5th | *18 |
5th |
#559 |
LANDEN HARPER - YAM
ALBION, IN | 6th | 4th | *16 |
6th |
#72x |
REBELLE JOHNSON - HON
GRAND LEDGE, MI | 5th | 8th | 15 |
7th |
#118 |
JAXON ANDERSON - YAM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 12th | 6th | 14 |
8th |
#187 |
ADRIAN SANDBORN - HON
ORLEANS, MI | 9th | 9th | 13 |
9th |
#978 |
RILEY STEWART - YAM
RIVERDALE, MI | 10th | 11th | *12 |
10th |
#381 |
MAX MORELAND - YAM
STANTON, MI | 8th | 13th | 11 |
11th |
#46 |
MARCIE JOHNSON - YAM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 7th | 15th | 10 |
12th |
#812 |
JAXON REES - YAM
GREENVILLE, MI | 13th | 10th | *9 |
13th |
#652 |
BRANTLEY STEWART - YAM
RIVERDALE, MI | 19th | 7th | 8 |
14th |
#428 |
MARK BARRERA LLL - HON
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 11th | 17th | *7 |
15th |
#926 |
COLT TYLICKI - YAM
MONROE, MI | 17th | 14th | *6 |
16th |
#712 |
ANDREW ACKER - YAM
DEWITT, MI | DNF | 12th | *5 |
17th |
#102 |
ELI SALISBURY - YAM
CHINA, MI | 14th | 19th | *4 |
18th |
#72 |
COLT HAUCK - YAM
LOWELL, MI | 18th | 16th | *3 |
19th |
#45 |
KEEGAN CRICKMORE - HON
MONTAGUE, MI | 16th | 18th | 2 |
20th |
#252 |
DEEGAN SANDBORN - YAM
ORLEANS, MI | 15th | 19th | 1 |
21st |
#780 |
SHANE DAVIS - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 20th | 20th | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#322 |
PARKER BECKINGTON - COB
SALINE, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#x |
XANDER MACDONALD - COB
ATLANTA, MI | 5th | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#47 |
BERCHEL JOHNSON - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 4th | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#598 |
AVA MALL - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 3rd | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#279 |
ROXZEN BANKS - KTM
MANTON, MI | 2nd | 9th | 12 |
6th |
#318 |
JACE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 6th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#586 |
ZAYNE WARD - YAM
WHITE CLOUD, MI | 8th | 5th | 9 |
8th |
#970 |
JACK MINK - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 7th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#469 |
BRAXTON EVANS - KTM
ELSIE, MI | 10th | 7th | *7 |
10th |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - YAM
HARRISON, MI | 9th | 10th | *6 |
11th |
#686 |
RYAN FINN - GAS
ESSEXVILLE, MI | 12th | 11th | 5 |
12th |
#517 |
COLT DINSER - YAM
DURAND, MI | 11th | 12th | 4 |
13th |
#234 |
SEAN MCDONALD - HSK
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 13th | 13th | 3 |
14th |
#100 |
BLAKE HAUCK - YAM
LOWELL, MI | 14th | 14th | 2 |
15th |
#409 |
JUSTIN BOYDEN - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 15th | DNS | *1 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#322 |
PARKER BECKINGTON - COB
SALINE, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#279 |
ROXZEN BANKS - KTM
MANTON, MI | 3rd | 4th | 19 |
3rd |
#x |
XANDER MACDONALD - COB
ATLANTA, MI | 2nd | 6th | 16 |
4th |
#598 |
AVA MALL - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 5th | 5th | 14 |
5th |
#138 |
BRODY HENDRICKS - GAS
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 4th | 8th | 12 |
6th |
#47 |
BERCHEL JOHNSON - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 10th | 3rd | 10 |
7th |
#970 |
JACK MINK - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 7th | 7th | 9 |
8th |
#409 |
JUSTIN BOYDEN - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 6th | 9th | *8 |
9th |
#364 |
BENTLEY DEFOREST - KAW
NILES, MI | 9th | 11th | 7 |
10th |
#686 |
RYAN FINN - GAS
ESSEXVILLE, MI | 8th | 12th | *6 |
11th |
#716 |
HUNTER MONTREUIL - YAM
MAYBEE, MI | DNF | 2nd | 5 |
12th |
#318 |
JACE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 12th | 10th | *4 |
13th |
#018 |
BENTLEY CRAWFORD - YAM
TEMPERANCE, MI | 11th | 13th | 3 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#596 |
COOPER CROSS - GAS
SAGINAW, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#063 |
KYLEIGH HAYES - HSK
COLOMA, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#419 |
COLLIN BERTA - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#964 |
ELLE YOUNG - KTM
PEMBERVILLE, OH | 5th | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#651 |
CHASE MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 4th | 5th | 12 |
6th |
#994 |
WADE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 6th | 7th | *10 |
7th |
#453 |
BENTLEY APSEY - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | 10th | 6th | 9 |
8th |
#371 |
MASON CLEVELAND - YAM
CLAYTON, MI | 8th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#/ |
CORBIN WION - HSK
ALLEGAN, MI | 7th | 9th | 7 |
10th |
#13 |
DRAKE NEEDHAM - YAM
MAPLE CITY, MI | 9th | 10th | 6 |
11th |
#8 |
BRAYDEN HAYS - GAS
COMMERCE, MI | 11th | 11th | 5 |
12th |
#482 |
CONNER AUBLE - KTM
EAGLE, MI | DNF | 12th | 4 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#524 |
JAXON MORGAN - HSK
HARRISVILLE, MI | 1st | 2nd | 22 |
2nd |
#453 |
BENTLEY APSEY - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 19 |
3rd |
#520 |
BRADY WORRELL - KTM
BROWN CITY, MI | 3rd | 4th | *16 |
4th |
#13 |
DRAKE NEEDHAM - YAM
MAPLE CITY, MI | 4th | 5th | 14 |
5th |
#100 |
WYATT SPITZLEY - KAW
SUNFIELD, MI | 5th | 6th | 12 |
6th |
#517 |
COLT DINSER - YAM
DURAND, MI | 7th | 7th | 10 |
7th |
#32 |
HAILEY CLEVELAND - YAM
CLAYTON, MI | 8th | 8th | *9 |
8th |
#8 |
BRAYDEN HAYS - GAS
COMMERCE, MI | 6th | 10th | 8 |
9th |
#322 |
CHARLES GIBSON - HON
HILLSDALE, MI | 9th | 9th | 7 |
10th |
#22 |
COLE VOTSCH - HON
FRUITPORT, MI | DNF | 1st | *6 |
11th |
#100/ |
CAMERON SHERMAN - KAW
ALPENA, MI | 10th | 11th | *5 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#213 |
BLAKE BRADISH - KTM
CLARKSTON, MI | 1st | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#874 |
LUKAS PERRY - YAM
HOWARD CITY, MI | 2nd | 3rd | *19 |
3rd |
#454 |
BUSTER CHASE - HSK
AUBURN HILLS, MI | 5th | 2nd | *16 |
4th |
#899 |
RJ RUIZ - KTM
LANSING, MI | 3rd | 5th | 14 |
5th |
#32 |
EVAN HORNYACK - KTM
FLAT ROCK, MI | 4th | 7th | 12 |
6th |
#225 |
NOAH ZELINSKI - GAS
TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 6th | 6th | 10 |
7th |
#114 |
DAMON LALONDE - GAS
GRAND BLANC, MI | 12th | 4th | *9 |
8th |
#117 |
RYDER NEEDHAM - KTM
MAPLE CITY, MI | 7th | 9th | *8 |
9th |
#112 |
ISAAC SHARICK - YAM
DURAND, MI | 10th | 8th | *7 |
10th |
#650 |
SILAS MILLER - HSK
OWOSSO, MI | 8th | 10th | 6 |
11th |
#453 |
BENTLEY APSEY - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | 9th | 11th | 5 |
12th |
#707 |
SYDNEY PLATH - YAM
NUNICA, MI | 11th | 12th | *4 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#874 |
LUKAS PERRY - YAM
HOWARD CITY, MI | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#016 |
WILLIAM NEUBAUER - YAM
MONTAGUE, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 25 |
3rd |
#9 |
JAXEN ROBINSON - HSK
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 4th | 2nd | *21 |
4th |
#110 |
CAMDYN GERLACH - HSK
WATERVLIET, MI | 3rd | 6th | 18 |
5th |
#940 |
DALLAS REDFIELD - HON
CHARLOTTE, MI | 5th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#14 |
NORMAN SLADE III - KAW
MUSKEGON, MI | 7th | 4th | *15 |
7th |
#400 |
DALLAS MARTINEAU - KAW
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 6th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#124 |
KYLE STARR - GAS
HOWARD CITY, MI | 10th | 9th | 13 |
9th |
#613 |
ZACHARY SHORTZ - KAW
IONIA, MI | 12th | 8th | 12 |
10th |
#060 |
AYDEN COLON-SMITH - KAW
RAVENNA, MI | 9th | 11th | 11 |
11th |
#939 |
NICKOLAS PLACE - YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI | 13th | 10th | *10 |
12th |
#112 |
ISAAC SHARICK - YAM
DURAND, MI | 11th | 13th | 9 |
13th |
#50 |
BRET HURREN - GAS
DAVISBURG, MI | 8th | 16th | 8 |
14th |
#317 |
HANS OTT - YAM
CLARKSTON, MI | 15th | 12th | *7 |
15th |
#16 |
JARED CHANDLER - KTM
BAD AXE, MI | 14th | 15th | *6 |
16th |
#11 |
GABE HEFFRON - KTM
ADA, MI | 17th | 14th | 5 |
17th |
#321 |
ASHDON FRISBIE - HON
GRAYLING, MI | 18th | DNF | *4 |
18th |
#962 |
HUNTER SCHAEFER - SUZ
BEAVERTON, MI | 16th | DNS | *3 |
DNS |
#1 |
KEEGAN HEFFRON - KTM
ADA, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#30 |
CONNER MARTIN - HON
DAVISBURG, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#899 |
RJ RUIZ - KTM
LANSING, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#110 |
CAMDYN GERLACH - HSK
WATERVLIET, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#12 |
JACKSON COGSWELL - HON
SIX LAKES, MI | 2nd | 3rd | *16 |
4th |
#400 |
DALLAS MARTINEAU - KAW
FOWLERVILLE, MI | 4th | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#4 |
JUSTIN LAWSON - KTM
MERRILL, MI | 5th | 7th | 12 |
6th |
#26 |
DILLON DEAL - SUZ
SHERIDAN, MI | 7th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#124 |
KYLE STARR - GAS
HOWARD CITY, MI | 9th | 5th | 9 |
8th |
#64 |
JARRETTL LARKINS - SUZ
SPRING ARBOR, MI | 8th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#87 |
DEVIN CARR - GAS
GRAND LEDGE, MI | 10th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#352 |
JUSTIN BIEBUYCK - KTM
SAINT CLAIR SHO, MI | 11th | 10th | *6 |
11th |
#016 |
WILLIAM NEUBAUER - YAM
MONTAGUE, MI | 6th | DNF | *5 | | | |
|
1st |
#167 |
MATT GUIDAS - KAW
SAINT CLAIR SHO, MI | 3rd | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#867 |
ROBERT RABIDEAU - HSK
CARO, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#342 |
AARON ARNOLD - HON
ORTONVILLE, MI | 5th | 4th | 16 |
4th |
#72 |
STEVEN JOHNSON - HON
GRAND LEDGE, MI | 9th | 3rd | 14 |
5th |
#82 |
NICHOLAS OZANICH - KAW
BATH, MI | 7th | 5th | 12 |
6th |
#659 |
ANDREW MARTIN - KTM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 8th | 6th | 10 |
7th |
#480 |
ROBERT CARVER - KTM
SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI | 4th | 10th | *9 |
8th |
#/ |
ADAM JOHNS - KTM
FREEPORT, MI | 1st | 13th | 8 |
9th |
#778 |
JEFFREY DILLON - KAW
TRUFANT, MI | 6th | 11th | *7 |
10th |
#245 |
KEITH GAINFORTH - KTM
UNIONVILLE, MI | 12th | 7th | *6 |
11th |
#768 |
CHAD NEDO - YAM
INTERLOCHEN, MI | 11th | 8th | *5 |
12th |
#223 |
JUSTIN GIBSON - HON
HILLSDALE, MI | 10th | 9th | *4 |
13th |
#20 |
JIMMIE HENFLING - HON
DIMONDALE, MI | 13th | 12th | *3 |
14th |
#141 |
ANDREW SALISBURY - KTM
CHINA, MI | 15th | 14th | *2 |
15th |
#123 |
IAN MCCORMICK - YAM
SHELBY TWP, MI | 14th | 15th | 1 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#216 |
BRANDON KLOK - YAM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 2nd | 2nd | 30 |
2nd |
#691 |
ROBERT WEILER - KAW
VERMONTVILLE, MI | 3rd | 3rd | *25 |
3rd |
#842 |
NATHAN WINKELMAN - YAM
LEWISTON, MI | 1st | 5th | 21 |
4th |
#939 |
NICKOLAS PLACE - YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI | 4th | 4th | 18 |
5th |
#151 |
BRANT LIEBISCH - KTM
DAVISON, MI | 8th | 1st | 16 |
6th |
#305 |
JUSTIN MARTIN - KTM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 5th | 8th | 15 |
7th |
#56 |
CADEN HESS - KTM
MANTON, MI | 7th | 9th | *14 |
8th |
#417 |
JUSTIN ANDRE - KTM
GRAYLING, MI | 6th | 10th | *13 |
9th |
#59 |
TYLER COPRON - KAW
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 10th | 7th | *12 |
10th |
#720 |
DERRICK RAVILLE - YAM
INDIAN RIVER, MI | 9th | 12th | 11 |
11th |
#32 |
JAMES SNYDER - KTM
GREENVILLE, MI | 11th | 11th | 10 |
12th |
#593 |
ROBERT MCKAY - YAM
DURAND, MI | 12th | 13th | 9 |
13th |
#100 |
ANTHONY SALISBURY - YAM
ALMA, MI | 13th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#859 |
SARRA RUIZ - KTM
LANSING, MI | 14th | 15th | *7 |
15th |
#444 |
MITCH WOLGAST - YAM
WHEELER, MI | 16th | 16th | 6 |
16th |
#7 |
JAKE KURLENDA - KAW
CASNOVIA, MI | 15th | 17th | *5 |
17th |
#657 |
PETE MOORHEAD - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | 17th | 18th | *4 |
18th |
#26 |
DILLON DEAL - SUZ
SHERIDAN, MI | DNS | 6th | *3 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|