District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
RedBud Sunday - 5/21/2023 Buchanan, MI
|
|
·
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#774 |
JETT SLUDER - HSK
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 1st | 2nd | 22 |
2nd |
#121 |
BENJAMIN BAHNIK - HSK
HOMER GLEN, IL | 3rd | 1st | *19 |
3rd |
#695 |
MAYSON MERCHANT - HSK
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 2nd | 3rd | *16 |
4th |
#47 |
BERCHEL JOHNSON - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 4th | 4th | 14 |
5th |
#318 |
JACE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 6th | 5th | 12 |
6th |
#364 |
BENTLEY DEFOREST - KAW
NILES, MI | 5th | 6th | 10 |
7th |
#624 |
VINCENT MARTINO - YAM
HEBRON, IN | 10th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#914 |
BRAM EAGAN - KTM
MANHATTAN, IL | 8th | 9th | *8 |
9th |
#19 |
BRENNAN BALLINGER - KTM
marion, oh | 7th | 11th | *7 |
10th |
#616 |
JOELLE RODRIGUEZ - KAW
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 11th | 8th | *6 |
11th |
#541 |
IAN SLAGER - YAM
MONEE, IL | 9th | 10th | *5 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#22 |
JAYCE WOLF - KTM
FRANKLIN, WI | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#54 |
RYDER SKODRAS - HSK
SUSSEX, WI | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#477 |
JAYDEN STRUBLE - KTM
THREE RIVERS, MI | 4th | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#452 |
MATTHEW ALSHOUSE - KTM
SPRING GROVE, IL | 3rd | 5th | *18 |
5th |
#137 |
AIDAN PROCTOR - GAS
KOUTS, IN | 5th | 4th | 16 |
6th |
#10 |
ALEX MICCO - KTM
VALPARAISO, IN | 6th | 7th | *15 |
7th |
#122 |
HUNTER MORSE - KTM
RICHMOND, IL | 9th | 6th | *14 |
8th |
#77 |
OWEN THIELE - UNK
FORT WAYNE, IN | 7th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#44 |
TY MCCORMICK - KTM
MONTAGUE, MI | 8th | 9th | 12 |
10th |
#34 |
OWEN SWITALSKI - KTM
BRIGHTON, MI | 12th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#35 |
ZANE LOBRETTO - GAS
GALESBURG, MI | 11th | 12th | *10 |
12th |
#295 |
ALIJAH GAINES - HSK
TOLEDO, OH | 13th | 13th | *9 |
13th |
#3 |
GAVIN CANFIELD - HSK
NILES, MI | 16th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#27 |
DAVID HINTON - HON
MENTOR, OH | 21st | 11th | *7 |
15th |
#33 |
CHRISTIAN DEWULF - KTM
NILES, MI | 17th | 15th | 6 |
16th |
#453 |
BENTLEY APSEY - KAW
BANCROFT, MI | 15th | 17th | *5 |
17th |
#46 |
LAWRENCE SCHAIDT - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 10th | DNF | 4 |
18th |
#419 |
LAKEN PARKER - KAW
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 19th | 16th | *3 |
19th |
#121 |
BENJAMIN BAHNIK - HSK
HOMER GLEN, IL | 14th | DNF | *2 |
20th |
#994 |
WADE VANDERLIND - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 20th | 18th | *1 |
21st |
#424 |
ROCKY BOSWELL - HSK
BERRIEN CENTER, MI | 22nd | 19th | 0 |
22nd |
#13 |
JAKE MAUSOLF - HSK
GROSSE ILE, MI | 18th | DNF | 0 |
23rd |
#37 |
PATRICK MIKULCIK - KAW
WOOD DALE, IL | 23rd | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#97 |
KRISTIAN DALTON - KTM
GRANT, MI | 2nd | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#404 |
RILEY BUSSE - KTM
NEW BERLIN, WI | 1st | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#22 |
JAYCE WOLF - KTM
FRANKLIN, WI | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#22/ |
MASON SIMMONS - KTM
NILES, MI | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#577 |
LOGAN HEKKER - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 7th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#54 |
RYDER SKODRAS - HSK
SUSSEX, WI | 6th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#712 |
BEN THOMPSON - GAS
TRYON, NC | 5th | 9th | *14 |
8th |
#085 |
JAMISON WARREN - HSK
GOSHEN, IN | 8th | 7th | *13 |
9th |
#137 |
AIDAN PROCTOR - KTM
KOUTS, IN | 9th | 8th | *12 |
10th |
#10 |
ALEX MICCO - KTM
VALPARAISO, IN | 13th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#100 |
MAXX POWERS - YAM
FREMONT, MI | 14th | 11th | 10 |
12th |
#212 |
BRYSON GREENE - KTM
WARSAW, IN | 15th | 12th | *9 |
13th |
#104 |
BRAD OTTENAD - HSK
DOUSMAN, WI | 17th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#19 |
BRYCE BALLINGER - KTM
marion, oh | 16th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#24 |
BRAYDEN YOUNG - KTM
STONE LAKE, WI | 10th | DNF | *6 |
16th |
#421 |
GABE SCHMIDT - HSK
MONROE, MI | 11th | DNF | *5 |
17th |
#116 |
BLAINE BANEY - HSK
MENTONE, IN | 12th | DNF | *4 |
18th |
#295 |
ALIJAH GAINES - HSK
TOLEDO, OH | 18th | 15th | *3 |
19th |
#529 |
TRITON CHARLSON - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 19th | DNF | *2 |
DNF |
#21 |
HUGH LUDINGTON - YAM
HIGHLAND PARK, IL | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#404 |
RILEY BUSSE - KTM
NEW BERLIN, WI | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#222 |
MASON SIMMONS - KTM
NILES, MI | 5th | 2nd |
3rd |
#77 |
JAYDEN WOLF - KAW
FRANKLIN, WI | 4th | 3rd |
4th |
#83/ |
KEEGAN LOUBSKY - KTM
MARTIN, MI | 7th | 4th |
5th |
#651 |
ZACH ALLEY - KAW
BIG RAPIDS, MI | 6th | 5th |
6th |
#912 |
MALIKO BEASAW - KTM
MILFORD, MI | 8th | 6th |
7th |
#19 |
BRYCE BALLINGER - KTM
marion, oh | 10th | 7th |
8th |
#456 |
ETHAN BELL - GAS
MONTICELLO, IN | 11th | 8th |
9th |
#44 |
ZAYDEN MASON - KTM
HAZLETON, IN | 2nd | DNF |
10th |
#383 |
COLLIN BURNS - KAW
THOMSON, IL | 3rd | DNF |
11th |
#431 |
NOAH HARVEY - HSK
CLARKSTON, MI | 9th | DNF |
DNF |
#114 |
DAMON LALONDE - GAS
GRAND BLANC, MI | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#138 |
PETER PARENTI - HSK
PALOS PARK, IL | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#658 |
AIDAN PATTON - KTM
WABASH, IN | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#33 |
GINA GRIGOLETTI - KTM
ELWOOD, IL | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#953 |
LILYENN MCDONNELL - KAW
VALPARAISO, IN | 3rd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#379 |
LANA OBRIEN - YAM
VALPARAISO, IN | 5th | 3rd | 21 |
4th |
#/ |
EDEN SIEGERS - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | 4th | 6th | 18 |
5th |
#30 |
HULSEY SOPHIA - YAM
BELVIDERE, IL | 6th | 7th | *16 |
6th |
#926 |
BRIELLE SMITH - KAW
NEWPORT, IN | 7th | 9th | 15 |
7th |
#954 |
SUTTON SKODRAS - HSK
SUSSEX, WI | 13th | 5th | *14 |
8th |
#707 |
SYDNEY PLATH - YAM
NUNICA, MI | 10th | 8th | 13 |
9th |
#7 |
JOZEE COMPEAU - YAM
LUDINGTON, MI | 15th | 4th | *12 |
10th |
#19 |
MADISON DEDIC - YAM
SAUGATUCK, MI | 11th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#839 |
RYLEIGH RUIZ - KTM
LANSING, MI | 8th | 13th | *10 |
12th |
#44 |
SIDNEE MASON - KTM
HAZLETON, IN | 2nd | DNF | *9 |
13th |
#324 |
KRISTEN STAUFFER - KTM
SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI | 12th | 11th | *8 |
14th |
#795 |
SEANNA DRESBACK - KTM
GOODRICH, MI | 9th | 14th | 7 |
15th |
#22 |
CHLOE BEARDSLEY - YAM
SOUTH LYON, MI | 14th | 12th | *6 |
16th |
#539 |
KATHARYN LONGANECKER - KAW
PLYMOUTH, IN | 18th | 15th | 5 |
17th |
#859 |
SARRA RUIZ - KTM
LANSING, MI | 17th | 16th | *4 |
18th |
#15 |
OLIVIA SCHROYER - KTM
TEMPERANCE, MI | 16th | DNF | 3 | | | |
|
1st |
#404 |
RILEY BUSSE - KTM
NEW BERLIN, WI | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#97 |
KRISTIAN DALTON - KTM
GRANT, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#577 |
LOGAN HEKKER - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 4th | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#712 |
BEN THOMPSON - GAS
TRYON, NC | 3rd | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#21 |
HUGH LUDINGTON - YAM
HIGHLAND PARK, IL | 8th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#92 |
BLAKE VETTER - HSK
PORTLAND, MI | 7th | 7th | *15 |
7th |
#421 |
GABE SCHMIDT - HSK
MONROE, MI | 6th | 8th | *14 |
8th |
#845 |
RANDY VETTER - KTM
PORTLAND, MI | 5th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#085 |
JAMISON WARREN - HSK
GOSHEN, IN | 10th | 6th | *12 |
10th |
#24 |
BRAYDEN YOUNG - KTM
STONE LAKE, WI | 9th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#146 |
JACOB STRUBLE - KTM
THREE RIVERS, MI | 11th | 11th | *10 |
12th |
#116 |
BLAINE BANEY - HSK
MENTONE, IN | 12th | 12th | *9 |
13th |
#359 |
CADEN FAIRBANKS - YAM
MILAN, MI | 15th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#100 |
MAXX POWERS - YAM
FREMONT, MI | 14th | 14th | 7 |
15th |
#194 |
kooper loubsky - KTM
MARTIN, MI | 17th | 16th | *6 |
16th |
#350 |
LOGAN BEARDSLEY - YAM
SOUTH LYON, MI | 16th | 17th | *5 |
17th |
#128 |
RAYMOND BARNES - YAM
NILES, MI | 20th | 15th | *4 |
18th |
#921 |
ERIC ELLSWORTH - KTM
BRISTOL, IN | 18th | 18th | *3 |
19th |
#44 |
SIDNEE MASON - KTM
HAZLETON, IN | 13th | DNF | *2 |
20th |
#706 |
HUDSON MENSCH - HSK
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 21st | 19th | *1 |
21st |
#529 |
TRITON CHARLSON - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 19th | DNF | 0 |
22nd |
#510 |
PARKER BURES - HON
MIDDLEBURY, IN | 23rd | 20th | 0 |
23rd |
#88\ |
CADE CLAREY - KTM
BYRON CENTER, MI | 22nd | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#30 |
MASON HULSEY - YAM
BELVIDERE, IL | 2nd | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#809 |
CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER - KTM
BARODA, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 25 |
3rd |
#77 |
JAYDEN WOLF - KAW
FRANKLIN, WI | 8th | 2nd | *21 |
4th |
#44 |
EVAN SNOWDIN - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 5th | 5th | *18 |
5th |
#456 |
PAXTON LIPINSKI - YAM
WHITEHOUSE, OH | 7th | 4th | *16 |
6th |
#510 |
JACE SABYAN - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 9th | 6th | 15 |
7th |
#410 |
BRADLEY BULLIS - HSK
VICKSBURG, MI | 10th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#35 |
CAMERON LANGSTON - KAW
BURLINGTON, IN | 12th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#316 |
JONAH COLLINS - HON
kendallville, in | 11th | 10th | *12 |
10th |
#5 |
BENJAMIN MEDINA - HON
PINCKNEY, MI | 14th | 9th | 11 |
11th |
#444 |
ZAYDEN MASON - KTM
HAZLETON, IN | 1st | DNF | *10 |
12th |
#651 |
ZACH ALLEY - KAW
BIG RAPIDS, MI | 13th | 11th | *9 |
13th |
#971 |
RYAN ESSENBURG - KTM
GRAND HAVEN, MI | 4th | DNF | *8 |
14th |
#/ |
TREVOR RUYS - HSK
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 16th | 12th | *7 |
15th |
#418 |
ISIAH SELL - KAW
ORTONVILLE, MI | 15th | 13th | *6 |
16th |
#383 |
COLLIN BURNS - KAW
THOMSON, IL | 6th | DNF | *5 |
17th |
#197 |
MIKE HORNUS - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | DNF | 14th | 4 |
18th |
#781 |
DREW MERCURE - YAM
PINCKNEY, MI | 17th | DNF | *3 |
DNF |
#224 |
DEAGEN FRANK - YAM
WATERVLIET, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#33 |
GINA GRIGOLETTI - KTM
ELWOOD, IL | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#138 |
PETER PARENTI - HSK
PALOS PARK, IL | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#658 |
AIDAN PATTON - KTM
WABASH, IN | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#18 |
THOMAS WOJTASOW - GAS
HICKORY HILLS, IL | 3rd | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#112 |
NIKO HOLMES - KTM
CHATHAM, ON | 1st | 3rd | *25 |
3rd |
#92 |
BLAKE VETTER - HSK
PORTLAND, MI | 7th | 2nd | *21 |
4th |
#527 |
DOMINICK MCFARLAND - YAM
NORTH LEWISBURG, OH | 5th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#928 |
NOLAN SMOOTS - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | 6th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#60 |
SPENCER HEIN - KTM
WAUKESHA, WI | 8th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#14 |
DALTON HAMPTON - HSK
CEDAR FALLS, IA | 10th | 7th | *14 |
8th |
#979 |
JESSE FUNK - KAW
DEMOTTE, IN | 9th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#42/ |
DOUGLAS HORNUS - YAM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 14th | 9th | 12 |
10th |
#933 |
DOMINICK STAIR - HON
WYOMING, MI | 17th | 10th | 11 |
11th |
#988 |
JED MENSCH - KTM
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 19th | 11th | *10 |
12th |
#619 |
COLLIN SMOOTS - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | 18th | 12th | 9 |
13th |
#712 |
BEN THOMPSON - GAS
TRYON, NC | 2nd | DNF | *8 |
14th |
#669 |
ADAM SVUB - YAM
COLOMA, MI | 4th | DNF | *7 |
15th |
#667 |
GRAHAM DYAS - YAM
CLARKSTON, MI | 23rd | 13th | *6 |
16th |
#953 |
LILYENN MCDONNELL - KAW
VALPARAISO, IN | 11th | DNF | *5 |
17th |
#912 |
MALIKO BEASAW - KTM
MILFORD, MI | 12th | DNF | *4 |
18th |
#84 |
NICHOLAS FOGARTY - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 13th | DNF | 3 |
19th |
#/ |
EDEN SIEGERS - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | 15th | DNF | *2 |
20th |
#19 |
MADISON DEDIC - YAM
SAUGATUCK, MI | 16th | DNF | 1 |
21st |
#805 |
KEATON NOLAN - YAM
OGDEN, IL | 20th | DNF | 0 |
22nd |
#33 |
ZACHARY EVANS - KAW
MISHAWAKA, IN | 21st | DNF | 0 |
23rd |
#706 |
HUDSON MENSCH - HSK
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 22nd | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#431 |
NOAH HARVEY - HSK
CLARKSTON, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#36 |
MICAH JELINSKI - KTM
MISHAWAKA, IN | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#114 |
DAMON LALONDE - GAS
GRAND BLANC, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#160 |
JACKSON MINCH - KAW
LAOTTO, IN | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#396 |
NICHOLAS MORRIS - HON
WEST LAFAYETTE, IN | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#34 |
MITCHELL FRANTZ - YAM
CHINA, MI | 2nd | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#280 |
KYLE PETRIE - GAS
SUNFIELD, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#188 |
EDDIE NORRED - KAW
ROCKFORD, IL | 1st | 6th | *21 |
4th |
#110 |
TYLER LOWE - YAM
MENOMONEE FALLS, WI | 5th | 3rd | *18 |
5th |
#767 |
KARTER DELONG - KTM
COLOMA, MI | 4th | 4th | 16 |
6th |
#85 |
ETHAN ESLINGER - GAS
MARSEILLES, IL | 7th | 8th | *15 |
7th |
#556 |
TATEN GILMAN - YAM
HOLLAND, MI | 6th | 9th | *14 |
8th |
#58 |
NOAH SCHURING - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 10th | 7th | *13 |
9th |
#997 |
LOGAN SKAGGS - HON
SANDWICH, IL | 9th | 11th | *12 |
10th |
#662 |
JAMES GALL - HSK
BROOKFIELD, MO | 16th | 5th | *11 |
11th |
#22 |
JOHN PEROVIC - KTM
CHICAGO, IL | 15th | 10th | *10 |
12th |
#815 |
AUSTIN GREENWALT - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH | 13th | 12th | *9 |
13th |
#2b |
ANDREW HILLIS - HON
ASHLAND, OH | 12th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#403 |
CAMERON GOODING - YAM
sycamore, oh | 14th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#363 |
ISAAC LANGSTON - KTM
CUTLER, IN | 8th | DNF | *6 |
16th |
#62 |
CODY SIMONTON - KTM
RICHMOND, IL | 11th | DNF | *5 |
17th |
#358 |
IVON HAYS II - KTM
COLOMA, MI | 17th | DNF | *4 |
18th |
#024 |
MATT HANLEY - KAW
lake village, in | 18th | DNF | *3 | | | |
|
1st |
#x |
BRETT HEIDORN - YAM
NEW RICHMOND, OH | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#30 |
MASON HULSEY - YAM
BELVIDERE, IL | 2nd | 5th | *25 |
3rd |
#12 |
ARON KAIP - YAM
NEW HUDSON, MI | 5th | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#44 |
EVAN SNOWDIN - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 3rd | 6th | *18 |
5th |
#456 |
PAXTON LIPINSKI - YAM
WHITEHOUSE, OH | 6th | 4th | *16 |
6th |
#510 |
JACE SABYAN - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 7th | 7th | 15 |
7th |
#46 |
ELIJAH SCHAIDT - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 4th | 11th | 14 |
8th |
#10 |
MAXON BERNACCHI - KTM
MILL CREEK, IN | 8th | 8th | *13 |
9th |
#809 |
CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER - KTM
BARODA, MI | 17th | 2nd | 12 |
10th |
#876 |
MIC HARTUNIEWICZ - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 10th | 10th | 11 |
11th |
#94 |
DZMITRY KURAU - KTM
CHICAGO RIDGE, IL | 9th | 13th | *10 |
12th |
#1 |
MAX SCHROYER - GAS
TEMPERANCE, MI | 11th | 12th | 9 |
13th |
#863 |
JOSH ALLEY - KTM
BIG RAPIDS, MI | 16th | 9th | 8 |
14th |
#173 |
LOGAN DOWNING - YAM
LINDEN, MI | 12th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#/ |
JACOB GILGINAS - SUZ
NEWAYGO, MI | 14th | 15th | *6 |
16th |
#42 |
JT DEE - HON
VICKSBURG, MI | 13th | 20th | 5 |
17th |
#35 |
CAMERON LANGSTON - KAW
BURLINGTON, IN | 15th | 19th | *4 |
18th |
#316 |
JONAH COLLINS - HON
kendallville, in | 19th | 16th | *3 |
19th |
#314 |
SHAWN CHAMBERLAIN - HON
DEXTER, MI | 18th | 18th | *2 |
20th |
#418 |
ISIAH SELL - KAW
ORTONVILLE, MI | 20th | 17th | *1 |
21st |
#607 |
JOSEPH KEENE - YAM
GRANGER, IN | 21st | 21st | 0 |
DNF |
#813 |
JUSTIN HARDY - HSK
FENTON, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#138 |
PETER PARENTI - HSK
PALOS PARK, IL | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#502 |
JOHN WHITE - YAM
LOUISVILLE, KY | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#112 |
NIKO HOLMES - KTM
CHATHAM, ON | 1st | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#21 |
HUGH LUDINGTON - YAM
HIGHLAND PARK, IL | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#527 |
DOMINICK MCFARLAND - YAM
NORTH LEWISBURG, OH | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#845 |
RANDY VETTER - KTM
PORTLAND, MI | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#930 |
JEFFREY POTOCKI - KAW
WANATAH, IN | 7th | 6th | *16 |
6th |
#819 |
NOLAN SMOOTS - HSK
PORTAGE, MI | 8th | 7th | *15 |
7th |
#60 |
SPENCER HEIN - KTM
WAUKESHA, WI | 9th | 10th | *14 |
8th |
#14 |
DALTON HAMPTON - HSK
CEDAR FALLS, IA | 12th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#33 |
LUKE ROBISON - YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 10th | 11th | 12 |
10th |
#140 |
JIMMY KRUEGER - KTM
CURTICE, OH | 14th | 13th | 11 |
11th |
#517 |
AUSTIN HORNE - YAM
HIGHLAND, MI | 16th | 12th | *10 |
12th |
#112/ |
JACOB KEENE - HON
ADRIAN, MI | 15th | 15th | *9 |
13th |
#933 |
DOMINICK STAIR - HON
WYOMING, MI | 13th | 18th | 8 |
14th |
#6 |
ETHAN FOX - KTM
GUILFORD, IN | 17th | 16th | *7 |
15th |
#712 |
WESLEY FRYBACK - HON
BARODA, MI | 11th | 23rd | *6 |
16th |
#22 |
DREW WACHOWIAK - YAM
BIG ROCK, IL | 23rd | 14th | *5 |
17th |
#803 |
KYLE KRZAK - HON
LOCKPORT, IL | 20th | 17th | *4 |
18th |
#84 |
NICHOLAS FOGARTY - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 19th | 19th | 3 |
19th |
#669 |
ADAM SVUB - YAM
COLOMA, MI | 5th | DNF | 2 |
20th |
#27 |
DAVID HINTON - HON
MENTOR, OH | 18th | 21st | *1 |
21st |
#18 |
THOMAS WOJTASOW - GAS
HICKORY HILLS, IL | DNF | 8th | 0 |
22nd |
#988 |
JED MENSCH - KTM
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 22nd | 20th | 0 |
23rd |
#805 |
KEATON NOLAN - YAM
OGDEN, IL | 21st | 24th | 0 |
24th |
#145 |
KANE VALIKET - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 24th | 22nd | 0 |
25th |
#896 |
SCOTT JAWORSKY - HSK
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL | 27th | 26th | 0 |
26th |
#367 |
ZACHARY CAMERON - SUZ
NEWPORT, MI | 25th | 29th | 0 |
27th |
#72 |
BRAD HUDSON - SUZ
CEDAR HILL, MO | 30th | 25th | 0 |
28th |
#778 |
BRYCE MEACH - KAW
GALESBURG, MI | 29th | 27th | 0 |
29th |
#2 |
JAXON TORPY - HON
SILVER LAKE, IN | 28th | 28th | 0 |
30th |
#456 |
ETHAN BELL - GAS
MONTICELLO, IN | 26th | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#182 |
JACOB MACDONALD - HON
WYOMING, ON | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#211 |
GAVIN RUH - KAW
HILLSDALE, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DQ |
#912 |
MALIKO BEASAW - KTM
MILFORD, MI | DQ | DQ | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#313 |
COREY CHAMBERLAIN - HON
MUNITH, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#374 |
CODY MILLER - YAM
VAN BUREN TWP, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#120 |
JAMES HERMES - YAM
SAWYER, MI | 2nd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#706 |
CODY READ - HON
HOWELL, MI | 5th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#130 |
PHILLIP MALBURG - KTM
HOLLAND, MI | 6th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#961 |
BRANDON BRAGG - YAM
LA PORTE, IN | 4th | 7th | *15 |
7th |
#813 |
JUSTIN HARDY - HSK
FENTON, MI | 8th | 6th | 14 |
8th |
#223 |
JUSTIN GIBSON - HON
HILLSDALE, MI | 10th | 8th | 13 |
9th |
#186 |
GRANT FLEWWELLING III - GAS
KALAMAZOO, MI | 12th | 10th | *12 |
10th |
#462 |
MIKE EUSEY - KAW
BROWNSBURG, IN | 11th | 12th | *11 |
11th |
#714 |
BROOKS LESERT JR - KTM
BELMONT, MI | 15th | 9th | 10 |
12th |
#412 |
BRIAN KELSEY - KTM
VAN BUREN, IN | 16th | 11th | *9 |
13th |
#735 |
GEREMY WARBLOW - YAM
JEROME, MI | 14th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#735/ |
NICHOLAS PALMER - HSK
MICHIGAN CITY, IN | 7th | DNF | *7 |
15th |
#665 |
JASON SCHUMAN - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 9th | DNF | *6 |
16th |
#510/ |
NICK HEMKER - KTM
LIVONIA, MI | 18th | 14th | 5 |
17th |
#162 |
ROBERT LAFIN - YAM
GRANT PARK, IL | 17th | 15th | *4 |
18th |
#123 |
IAN MCCORMICK - YAM
SHELBY TWP, MI | 13th | DNF | 3 |
DNF |
#383 |
MARKUS HARTMAN - KAW
MOUNT CARROLL, IL | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#79 |
BILL LOY - KTM
WILMINGTON, IL | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#502 |
JOHN WHITE - YAM
LOUISVILLE, KY | 3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#101 |
JOSH BALL - YAM
AVON LAKE, OH | 2nd | DNF | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#70 |
JOHN GREWE - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 1st | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#48 |
ALLEN HORNE - GAS
HIGHLAND, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#79 |
BILL LOY - KTM
WILMINGTON, IL | 4th | 3rd | *16 |
4th |
#147 |
JASON WATERS - KTM
GUILFORD, IN | 3rd | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#36 |
MARC OTTENAD - HSK
PALMYRA, WI | 7th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#567 |
TIM ROSS - KTM
FENTON, MI | 6th | 7th | *10 |
7th |
#55 |
TOM FERGUSON - HSK
RACINE, WI | 5th | 8th | *9 |
8th |
#25 |
BRIAN FOX - KTM
GUILFORD, IN | 9th | 6th | *8 |
9th |
#236 |
BRIAN WOODBURY - KAW
NILES, MI | 8th | 9th | 7 |
10th |
#157 |
JAY OBRIEN - YAM
VALPARAISO, IN | 10th | DNF | 6 | | | |
|
1st |
#70 |
JOHN GREWE - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#48 |
ALLEN HORNE - GAS
HIGHLAND, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#36 |
MARC OTTENAD - HSK
PALMYRA, WI | 5th | 3rd | *16 |
4th |
#345 |
DAVID JONES - KAW
CLEVELAND, OH | 4th | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#95 |
SHANE SMITH - HON
NEWAYGO, MI | 3rd | 5th | 12 |
6th |
#40 |
MICHAEL D MARTINO - KTM
HEBRON, IN | 7th | 7th | *10 |
7th |
#26 |
PAUL DRESBACK - KAW
GOODRICH, MI | 9th | 6th | *9 |
8th |
#55 |
TOM FERGUSON - HSK
RACINE, WI | 6th | 9th | *8 |
9th |
#236 |
BRIAN WOODBURY - KAW
NILES, MI | 8th | 8th | 7 |
10th |
#493 |
ROBERT DERYKE - KTM
MARSHALL, MI | 10th | 11th | 6 |
11th |
#29 |
RICKY DICKERSON - KAW
UNION, MO | 11th | 12th | *5 |
12th |
#72 |
BRAD HUDSON - SUZ
CEDAR HILL, MO | DNF | 10th | *4 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#11 |
SHAY FISHER - HON
ATHENS, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#822 |
CLIFF KNUDSEN - KTM
HOWELL, MI | 3rd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#34 |
MARK REED - HSK
CLARKSTON, MI | 2nd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#21w |
STEVE WILMINGTON - KAW
FAIRLAWN, OH | 4th | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#89 |
STEVE KLUGA - KAW
MERRILLVILLE, IN | 5th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#223/ |
BRIAN HEIGHTCHEW - YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI | 6th | 7th | 10 |
7th |
#668 |
MARK SHERIDAN - HSK
WASHINGTON, MI | 9th | 6th | *9 |
8th |
#150 |
MONTY CRAVEN - KTM
ELKHART, IN | 7th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#516 |
DOUG BEARDSLEY - YAM
SOUTH LYON, MI | 8th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#972 |
MITCH KELLER - KTM
SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY | 10th | 10th | *6 |
11th |
#842 |
DAVID BLAUMAN - HON
MEDINA, OH | 11th | DNF | *5 |
DNF |
#505 |
KENNETH PETRILLO - HSK
LONG GROVE, IL | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#396 |
NICHOLAS MORRIS - HON
WEST LAFAYETTE, IN | 1st | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#784 |
ERIC YETTER - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 3rd | 2nd | 19 |
3rd |
#896 |
SCOTT JAWORSKY - HSK
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL | 2nd | 3rd | *16 |
4th |
#324 |
KRISTEN STAUFFER - KTM
SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI | 4th | 5th | 14 |
5th |
#510 |
THOMAS HERR - SUZ
ELKHART, IN | 6th | 4th | 12 |
6th |
#510/ |
NICK HEMKER - KTM
LIVONIA, MI | 5th | 7th | 10 |
7th |
#66 |
CHARLES BURGESS - YAM
SAINT JOHN, IN | 9th | 6th | *9 |
8th |
#729 |
DAVID COX - KTM
NILES, MI | 7th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#314/ |
MATT NAJACHT - HON
HARTFORD, MI | 8th | 10th | 7 |
10th |
#58 |
MYLES SZYMANSKI - HON
SWANTON, OH | 10th | 9th | *6 |
11th |
#29 |
RICKY DICKERSON - KAW
UNION, MO | 12th | 11th | *5 |
12th |
#135 |
SHAD TUNISON - HON
CASSOPOLIS, MI | 11th | DNF | *4 |
DNF |
#297 |
ZACHARY BOLHUIS - SUZ
KALAMAZOO, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#214 |
DAVID DYAS - YAM
CLARKSTON, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#69 |
BRENT LIEFBROER - YAM
ALLEN, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#34 |
MITCHELL FRANTZ - YAM
CHINA, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#110 |
TYLER LOWE - YAM
MENOMONEE FALLS, WI | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#62 |
CODY SIMONTON - KTM
RICHMOND, IL | 5th | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#997 |
LOGAN SKAGGS - HON
SANDWICH, IL | 4th | 5th | *18 |
5th |
#815 |
AUSTIN GREENWALT - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH | 7th | 4th | *16 |
6th |
#2 |
JOSH HILLIS - HON
ASHLAND, OH | 6th | 8th | *15 |
7th |
#63 |
LOGAN DUBBS - KTM
INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 9th | 6th | *14 |
8th |
#917 |
JORDAN JOHNS - GAS
WEST LAFAYETTE, IN | 8th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#686 |
MICHAEL KLUGA - HON
LAKE VILLAGE, IN | 11th | 7th | *12 |
10th |
#4 |
JACOB GILGINAS - SUZ
NEWAYGO, MI | 10th | 10th | *11 |
11th |
#024 |
MATT HANLEY - KAW
lake village, in | 12th | 11th | *10 |
12th |
#358 |
IVON HAYS II - KTM
COLOMA, MI | 3rd | DNF | *9 |
13th |
#930 |
JEFFREY POTOCKI - KAW
WANATAH, IN | 13th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#660 |
TYLER ROZANSKI - YAM
MANCELONA, MI | 15th | 13th | *7 |
15th |
#65 |
BRETT WACHOWIAK - YAM
BIG ROCK, IL | 17th | 12th | *6 |
16th |
#961 |
BRANDON BRAGG - YAM
LA PORTE, IN | 14th | 15th | *5 |
17th |
#90 |
MARKUS KLUGA - KTM
MERRILLVILLE, IN | 16th | 16th | *4 | | | |
|
1st |
#280 |
KYLE PETRIE - GAS
SUNFIELD, MI | 3rd | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#188 |
EDDIE NORRED - KAW
ROCKFORD, IL | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#x |
BRETT HEIDORN - YAM
NEW RICHMOND, OH | 1st | 4th | *21 |
4th |
#556 |
TATEN GILMAN - YAM
HOLLAND, MI | 5th | 3rd | *18 |
5th |
#767 |
KARTER DELONG - KTM
COLOMA, MI | 4th | 5th | 16 |
6th |
#85 |
ETHAN ESLINGER - GAS
MARSEILLES, IL | 6th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#44 |
EVAN SNOWDIN - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 8th | 8th | *14 |
8th |
#30 |
MASON HULSEY - YAM
BELVIDERE, IL | 7th | 9th | *13 |
9th |
#46 |
ELIJAH SCHAIDT - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 12th | 7th | 12 |
10th |
#58 |
NOAH SCHURING - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 9th | 11th | *11 |
11th |
#12 |
ARON KAIP - YAM
NEW HUDSON, MI | 11th | 10th | *10 |
12th |
#876 |
MIC HARTUNIEWICZ - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 10th | 12th | 9 |
13th |
#1 |
MAX SCHROYER - GAS
TEMPERANCE, MI | 13th | 13th | *8 |
14th |
#403 |
CAMERON GOODING - YAM
sycamore, oh | 15th | 14th | *7 |
15th |
#863 |
JOSH ALLEY - KTM
BIG RAPIDS, MI | 17th | 15th | 6 |
16th |
#94 |
DZMITRY KURAU - KTM
CHICAGO RIDGE, IL | 16th | 16th | *5 |
17th |
#971 |
RYAN ESSENBURG - KTM
GRAND HAVEN, MI | 14th | 19th | *4 |
18th |
#358 |
IVON HAYS II - KTM
COLOMA, MI | 18th | 18th | *3 |
19th |
#686 |
MICHAEL KLUGA - HON
LAKE VILLAGE, IN | 19th | 20th | *2 |
20th |
#35 |
CAMERON LANGSTON - KAW
BURLINGTON, IN | 20th | 22nd | *1 |
21st |
#173 |
LOGAN DOWNING - YAM
LINDEN, MI | DNF | 17th | 0 |
22nd |
#90 |
MARKUS KLUGA - KTM
MERRILLVILLE, IN | 22nd | 23rd | 0 |
23rd |
#660 |
TYLER ROZANSKI - YAM
MANCELONA, MI | 21st | 24th | 0 |
24th |
#197 |
MIKE HORNUS - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | DNF | 21st | 0 |
DNF |
#14 |
ZACHARY LANG - KAW
CADILLAC, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#363 |
ISAAC LANGSTON - KTM
CUTLER, IN | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#182 |
JACOB MACDONALD - HON
WYOMING, ON | DNF | DNF | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|