District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
Dutch Sport Park Sunday - 5/14/2023
Bloomingale, MI
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Twisted Sunday MI State Championship
Event: Twisted Sunday
Event: Twisted Saturday
Event: Twisted Saturday Warrior
Event: Valley MX Sunday
Event: Valley MX State Championship
Event: Valley MX Saturday
Event: Twisted MX Sunday
Event: Twisted MX Saturday
Event: LOGROAD MX Sunday
Event: Polka Dots MC Sunday
Event: LOGROAD MX Saturday
Event: Big Air Sunday
Event: Bulldogs Sunday
Event: Bullsdogs MI State Championship
Event: Big Air Saturday
Event: Portland Sunday
Event: Portland Sunday MI State Championship
Event: Dutch Sport Park Sunday
Event: Portland Saturday
Event: Portland Warrior
Event: Dutch Sport Park Saturday
Event: Redbud Sunday
Event: Redbud Sunday MI State Championship Series
Event: Redbud Saturday
Event: Valley MX Monday
Event: Valley MX Sunday
Event: Valley Saturday
Event: Dutch Sport Park Sunday
Event: Dutch Sport Park Saturday
Event: Big Air Sunday
Event: Cadillac Sunday
Event: RedBud Vet Fest
Event: Big Air Saturday
Event: Cadillac Saturday
Event: Battle Creek Michigan Sunday
Event: Battle Creek Michigan State Championship
Event: Log Road Sunday
Event: Log Road MI State Championship
Event: Logroad MX Saturday
Event: Logroad MX
Event: Vally MX Sunday
Event: Valley Sunday Warrior
Event: Cadillac Sunday
Event: Cadillac Sunday State Championship
Event: Cadillac Saturday
Event: Cadillac Saturday Warrior
Event: Dutch Sport Park Sunday
Event: Twisted MX Sunday
Event: Dutch Sport Park Saturday
Event: Big Air Sunday
Event: Polka Dots Sunday
Event: Polka Dots Sunday State Championship
Event: Big Air Saturday
Event: Valley Motocross Monday
Event: RedBud Sunday
Event: Valley Motocross Sunday
Event: RedBud Saturday
Event: Valley Motocross Saturday
Event: RedBud Friday
Event: RedBud Friday
Event: RedBud Friday Night
Event: Red Bud Friday Night
Event: Big Air Sunday
Event: Big Air Sunday Michigan State Championship
Event: Big Air Saturday
Event: Big Air Saturday Warrior
Event: Twisted MX Sunday
Event: Portland Trail Riders Sunday
Event: Twisted MX Saturday
Event: Battle Creek Sunday
Event: Cadillac Sunday
Event: Battle Creek Saturday
Event: Cadillac Saturday
Event: Battle Creek Saturday Warrior
Event: BullDogs Sunday
Event: Bulldogs Warrior
Event: Valley MX Monday
Event: LOGROAD MX Sunday
Event: Valley MX Sunday
Event: LOGROAD MX Saturday
Event: Valley MX Saturday
Event: Polka Dots Sunday
Event: Polkadots MX Warrior
Event: RedBud Sunday
Event: RedBud Saturday
Event: Big Air Sunday
Event: Dutch Sport Park Sunday
Event: Dutch Sports Park Saturday
Event: Big Air Saturday
Event: Battle Creek MC Sunday
Event: Battle Creek MC Saturday
Event: Dutch Sport Park Sunday
Event: Portland Sunday
Event: Dutch Sport Park Saturday
Event: Red Bud Saturday
Event: LOGROAD MX Sunday
Event: LOGROAD MX Saturday
Event: Valley MX Sunday
Event: Valley Mx Saturday
Event: Log Road Sunday
Event: Log Rd. Saturday
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50 Open 4-8
Class: 50 Jr 4-6
Class: 50 Sr 4-8
Class: 50 SS 4-8
Class: 50 Trail 4-8
Class: 65 7-9
Class: 65 10-11
Class: 65 Open 7-11
Class: 85 Jr 9-11
Class: Mini Open 9-15
Class: 85 Sr 12-15
Class: 85 C 9-15
Class: Schoolboy 1 12-17
Class: Schoolboy 2 12-17
Class: Girls 9-15
Class: Women 12 & up
Class: 125 B/C 12 & up
Class: 250 B 12 & up
Class: 250 C 12 & up
Class: Open B 12 & up
Class: Open C 12 & up
Class: 30+ B/C
Class: 35+ 35 & up
Class: 40+ 40 & up
Class: 40+ B/C 40 & up
Class: 45+ 45 & up
Class: 50+ 50 & up
Class: 55+ 55 & up
Class: 60+ 60 & up
Class: Vet Beginner 25 & up
Class: Non-Current 12 & up
Class: 25+ 25 & up
Class: 14+ 14 & up
50 Open 4-8
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#21
DEEGAN KIME
- COB
THREE RIVERS, MI
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#718
GRAYSON KRUEGER
- COB
CURTICE, OH
2nd
2nd
19
3rd
#100
BLAKE HAUCK
- COB
LOWELL, MI
4th
3rd
*16
4th
#688
CAMDEN LARSON
- KTM
BUCHANAN, MI
3rd
5th
14
5th
#23
JACK GIBSON
- KTM
HILLSDALE, MI
5th
4th
*12
6th
#263
KEENAN COSTER
- KTM
HAMILTON, MI
6th
6th
*10
7th
#211
OLIVER KAAT
- KTM
CHARLOTTE, MI
7th
7th
*9
50 Jr 4-6
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#118
PAXTON EACKER
- COB
MUSKEGON, MI
1st
1st
22
50 Sr 4-8
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#718
GRAYSON KRUEGER
- COB
CURTICE, OH
2nd
1st
22
2nd
#100
BLAKE HAUCK
- COB
LOWELL, MI
4th
2nd
19
3rd
#688
CAMDEN LARSON
- KTM
BUCHANAN, MI
3rd
3rd
16
4th
#263
KEENAN COSTER
- KTM
HAMILTON, MI
5th
4th
14
5th
#21/
DEEGAN KIME
- COB
THREE RIVERS, MI
1st
8th
*12
6th
#21
LIAM GARRISON
- KTM
COLOMA, MI
6th
5th
*10
7th
#913
RAYDER SABYAN
- YAM
ALLEGAN, MI
7th
6th
9
8th
#116
RAYNE SALISBURY
- KTM
CHINA, MI
8th
7th
8
50 SS 4-8
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#727
KANE WION
- YAM
ALLEGAN, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#100
JACK CROLEY
- KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI
2nd
2nd
*19
3rd
#462
TUCKER CARPENTER
- YAM
SPRING LAKE, MI
3rd
3rd
*16
4th
#488
NOAH HOWARD
- YAM
MAYBEE, MI
4th
4th
14
50 Trail 4-8
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#462
TUCKER CARPENTER
- YAM
SPRING LAKE, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#488
NOAH HOWARD
- YAM
MAYBEE, MI
2nd
2nd
19
3rd
#72
COLT HAUCK
- YAM
LOWELL, MI
3rd
3rd
16
4th
#x
KANE WION
- YAM
ALLEGAN, MI
4th
4th
*14
65 7-9
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#49
REED NEUROHR
- UNK
MARSEILLES, IL
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#704
VINNY FRASCHETTI
- HSK
NILES, MI
2nd
2nd
*19
3rd
#408
RICKY JR COONS
- YAM
HOLTON, MI
3rd
3rd
16
4th
#721
RYDER CALEY
- HSK
KALAMAZOO, MI
4th
4th
14
5th
#47
PARKER PRATER
- YAM
REED CITY, MI
5th
5th
12
6th
#975
LUCAS GURITZ
- KTM
MARTIN, MI
7th
6th
*10
7th
#642
RYDER CARLON
- UNK
WAYLAND, MI
6th
DNF
*9
65 10-11
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#774
JETT SLUDER
- YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#72
KORBYN GILLEN
- COB
ANGOLA, IN
3rd
2nd
19
3rd
#101
VINCENT BENNETT
- UNK
CHARLOTTE, MI
2nd
3rd
*16
4th
#811
MAX SLUDER
- YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
4th
5th
14
5th
#2
RYAN BARFELL
- KAW
SOUTH BEND, IN
5th
6th
*12
6th
#171
WYATT ELLIOT
- HSK
HANOVER, MI
DNF
4th
*10
65 Open 7-11
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#774
JETT SLUDER
- YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#49
REED NEUROHR
- UNK
MARSEILLES, IL
2nd
2nd
*19
3rd
#72
KORBYN GILLEN
- COB
ANGOLA, IN
3rd
3rd
16
4th
#101
VINCENT BENNETT
- UNK
CHARLOTTE, MI
4th
4th
*14
5th
#7
LUCAS HOLLIS
- KTM
WATERVLIET, MI
5th
5th
*12
85 Jr 9-11
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#1
ZANE LOBRETTO
- YAM
GALESBURG, MI
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#727
CORBIN WION
- KTM
ALLEGAN, MI
2nd
3rd
19
3rd
#21
AEDAN CAMPBELL
- KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI
4th
2nd
16
4th
#774
JETT SLUDER
- YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
3rd
4th
14
Mini Open 9-15
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#46
LAWRENCE SCHAIDT
- KTM
WAYLAND, MI
2nd
1st
22
2nd
#063
KYLEIGH HAYES
- HSK
COLOMA, MI
3rd
2nd
19
3rd
#17
JOE JARED
- UNK
LANSING, MI
1st
5th
16
4th
#21
AEDAN CAMPBELL
- KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI
4th
3rd
14
5th
#1
ZANE LOBRETTO
- YAM
GALESBURG, MI
5th
4th
*12
6th
#33
CHRISTIAN DEWULF
- KTM
NILES, MI
7th
6th
10
7th
#727
CORBIN WION
- KTM
ALLEGAN, MI
6th
7th
9
85 Sr 12-15
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#46
LAWRENCE SCHAIDT
- KTM
WAYLAND, MI
1st
1st
22
85 C 9-15
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#637
CAYDEN MARTINEZ
- UNK
BRONSON, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#33
CHRISTIAN DEWULF
- KTM
NILES, MI
2nd
2nd
19
3rd
#506
ZAKK HALLAM
- KAW
PORTAGE, MI
3rd
3rd
*16
DNF
#304
ZACHARY HALL
- SUZ
COMMERCE TOWNSH, MI
DNF
DNF
0
Schoolboy 1 12-17
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#678
PEYTON STREET
- KTM
MARCELLUS, MI
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#95
BEN SALDANA
- YAM
KOUTS, IN
2nd
2nd
*19
3rd
#17
JOE JARED
- UNK
LANSING, MI
3rd
3rd
*16
4th
#063
KYLEIGH HAYES
- HSK
COLOMA, MI
4th
DNF
14
5th
#68
JOHN SALDANA
- YAM
KOUTS, IN
5th
DNF
*12
6th
#12
KAIDEN DAVIS
- YAM
NILES, MI
6th
DNF
*10
Schoolboy 2 12-17
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#320
BRENNAN DILLEY
- KAW
OTTAWA, IL
1st
1st
Girls 9-15
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#379
LANA OBRIEN
- SUZ
VALPARAISO, IN
1st
1st
22
2nd
#115
RHIANNON SALISBURY
- KTM
CHINA, MI
2nd
2nd
19
3rd
#811
MAX SLUDER
- YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
3rd
3rd
16
4th
#91
CHARLEE LARSON
- KAW
BUCHANAN, MI
4th
4th
14
DNF
#642
RYDER CARLON
- UNK
WAYLAND, MI
DNF
DNF
0
Women 12 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#33
GINA GRIGOLETTI
- KTM
ELWOOD, IL
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#379
LANA OBRIEN
- SUZ
VALPARAISO, IN
3rd
2nd
19
3rd
#063
KYLEIGH HAYES
- HSK
COLOMA, MI
2nd
4th
*16
4th
#27
EDEN SIEGERS
- YAM
HOLLAND, MI
4th
3rd
14
5th
#839
RYLEIGH RUIZ
- KTM
LANSING, MI
5th
5th
*12
6th
#616
ALLYSON BREWER
- HSK
HAMILTON, MI
6th
6th
*10
7th
#859
SARRA RUIZ
- KTM
LANSING, MI
7th
7th
*9
8th
#507
MACKENZIE HALLAM
- YAM
PORTAGE, MI
8th
8th
*8
125 B/C 12 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#12
KAIDEN DAVIS
- YAM
NILES, MI
1st
2nd
*22
2nd
#678
PEYTON STREET
- KTM
MARCELLUS, MI
3rd
1st
*19
3rd
#899
RJ RUIZ
- KTM
LANSING, MI
2nd
DNF
16
250 B 12 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#510
JACE SABYAN
- YAM
ALLEGAN, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#628
CODY FITZGERALD
- KAW
TWIN LAKE, MI
2nd
2nd
*19
250 C 12 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#819
NOLAN SMOOTS
- HSK
PORTAGE, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#36
MICAH JELINSKI
- KTM
MISHAWAKA, IN
2nd
2nd
19
3rd
#42
DOUGLAS HORNUS
- KAW
BENTON HARBOR, MI
3rd
3rd
16
4th
#347
COBY DEAN
- HON
NORTH LIBERTY, IN
4th
4th
14
5th
#939
NICKOLAS PLACE
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI
6th
6th
*12
6th
#320
BRENNAN DILLEY
- KAW
OTTAWA, IL
7th
7th
*10
7th
#619
COLLIN SMOOTS
- UNK
PORTAGE, MI
DNF
5th
9
8th
#291
CONNOR BRENTLINGER
- HON
GRANGER, IN
5th
DNF
8
Open B 12 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#510
JACE SABYAN
- YAM
ALLEGAN, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#588
COREY MCCLUNG
- YAM
NORTH JUDSON, IN
3rd
2nd
*19
3rd
#33
GINA GRIGOLETTI
- KTM
ELWOOD, IL
4th
3rd
*16
4th
#418
DALTYN CHILDERS
- YAM
KOKOMO, IN
2nd
5th
*14
5th
#039
KODEY BRASHARES
- KAW
TEKONSHA, MI
5th
4th
12
DNF
#458
LUCIANO RULLI
- UNK
GRANGER, IN
DNF
DNF
0
Open C 12 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#928
NOLAN SMOOTS
- HSK
PORTAGE, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#33
LUKE ROBISON
- YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
2nd
2nd
19
3rd
#347
COBY DEAN
- HON
NORTH LIBERTY, IN
3rd
3rd
*16
4th
#819
COLLIN SMOOTS
- UNK
PORTAGE, MI
4th
4th
14
5th
#406
AARON LINDSAY
- KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI
5th
5th
*12
DNF
#291
CONNOR BRENTLINGER
- HON
GRANGER, IN
DNF
DNF
0
30+ B/C
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#068
LOGAN CONNORS
- YAM
VICKSBURG, MI
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#223
JUSTIN GIBSON
- HON
HILLSDALE, MI
2nd
2nd
19
3rd
#/
TY RALSTON
- KTM
HOPKINS, MI
3rd
3rd
*16
35+ 35 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#79
BILL LOY
- KTM
WILMINGTON, IL
1st
1st
40+ 40 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#79
BILL LOY
- KTM
WILMINGTON, IL
1st
1st
40+ B/C 40 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#603
TIM SNYDER
- YAM
NILES, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#505
MICHAEL HALLAM
- HSK
PORTAGE, MI
2nd
2nd
*19
45+ 45 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#79
BILL LOY
- KTM
WILMINGTON, IL
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#766
BRIAN JORDAN
- HON
STURGIS, MI
2nd
2nd
*19
3rd
#157
JAY OBRIEN
- SUZ
VALPARAISO, IN
3rd
3rd
16
50+ 50 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#57
DANNIE LARDER II
- KTM
JONESVILLE, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#766
BRIAN JORDAN
- HON
STURGIS, MI
2nd
2nd
*19
55+ 55 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#42
RUSSELL JOHNSON
- YAM
WAYLAND, MI
2nd
1st
*22
2nd
#150
MONTY CRAVEN
- KTM
ELKHART, IN
1st
2nd
19
60+ 60 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#11
SHAY FISHER
- HON
ATHENS, MI
1st
1st
22
2nd
#42
RUSSELL JOHNSON
- YAM
WAYLAND, MI
3rd
2nd
*19
3rd
#4
TIM ROBERSON
- KTM
MIDLAND, MI
2nd
3rd
*16
4th
#150
MONTY CRAVEN
- KTM
ELKHART, IN
4th
4th
14
Vet Beginner 25 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#590
RICKY COONS
- KAW
HOLTON, MI
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#/
TY RALSTON
- KTM
HOPKINS, MI
3rd
2nd
*19
3rd
#20
THOMAS SCHULTZ
- HON
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
2nd
3rd
*16
4th
#510
THOMAS HERR
- YAM
ELKHART, IN
4th
4th
14
5th
#939
NICKOLAS PLACE
- YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI
5th
5th
12
6th
#105
JONATHON NAGEL
- HON
HANOVER, MI
7th
6th
*10
7th
#82
CASEY COSTER
- YAM
HAMILTON, MI
6th
7th
*9
Non-Current 12 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#712
WESLEY FRYBACK
- YAM
BARODA, MI
2nd
1st
2nd
#068
LOGAN CONNORS
- SUZ
VICKSBURG, MI
1st
2nd
25+ 25 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#35
JOSH LOBRETTO
- HON
GALESBURG, MI
1st
1st
*22
2nd
#590
JERRY STOKEN
- YAM
KENT CITY, MI
2nd
DNF
19
14+ 14 & up
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#262
FOSTER KOOYERS
- HON
holland, mi
2nd
1st
2nd
#291
LUCIANO RULLI
- HON
GRANGER, IN
1st
DNF
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 134
Page Generated in: 0.028 Seconds