District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
Dutch Sportpark Sunday - 4/28/2024
Bloomingdale, MI
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Redbud Sunday
Event: Polka Dots Sunday
Event: Redbud Saturday
Event: Bulldogs Sunday
Event: Bulldogs Warrior
Event: Big Air Sunday
Event: Big Air Saturday
Event: Battle Creek Sunday
Event: Valley MX Sunday
Event: Valley MX Saturday
Event: Battle Creek Saturday
Event: Dutch Sportpark Sunday
Event: Portland Sunday
Event: Dutch Sportpark Saturday
Event: Log Rd Sunday
Event: Big Air Sunday
Event: Log Rd. Saturday
Event: Big Air Saturday
Event: Redbud Sunday
Event: RedBud Saturday
Event: Bulldogs Sunday
Event: Valley Easter Sunday
Event: Log Road Sunday
Event: VALLEY Saturday
Event: Log Road Saturday
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50 SS 4-8
Class: 50 Trail 4-8
Class: 65 7-9
Class: 65 10-11
Class: 65 Open 7-11
Class: 85 Jr 9-11
Class: Mini Open 9-15
Class: 85 Sr 12-15
Class: 85 C 9-15
Class: Schoolboy 1 12-17
Class: Schoolboy 2 12-17
Class: Girls 9-15
Class: Women 12 & up
Class: 125 B/C 12 & up
Class: 250 B 12 & up
Class: 250 C 12 & up
Class: Open A 12 & up
Class: Open B 12 & up
Class: Open C 12 & up
Class: 30+ B/C
Class: 40+ 40 & up
Class: 45+ 45 & up
Class: 50+ 50 & up
Class: 55+ 55 & up
Class: 60+ 60 & up
Class: 25+ 25 & up
Class: 14+ 14 & up
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 2
Schoolboy 2 12-17
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#600
ALEXANDER FEDORTSOV
- YAM
HALLANDALE, FL
1st
1st
22
2nd
#669
ADAM SVUB
- YAM
COLOMA, MI
2nd
2nd
19
3rd
#29
OWEN NELSON
- KTM
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
3rd
3rd
16
4th
#66
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS ALBA
- GAS
MEDELLIN, NA
4th
4th
14
5th
#678
PEYTON STREET
- SUZ
THREE RIVERS, MI
6th
5th
12
6th
#662
BRENT HUNKUS
- YAM
kinsman, oh
8th
6th
10
7th
#189
RYDER JOHNSON
- KTM
MUSKEGO, WI
5th
DNF
9
8th
#74
NICOLAS FRYDA
- KTM
MIAMI, FL
7th
DNF
8
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 8
Page Generated in: 0.027 Seconds