District 14 Motocross
Class Finish Positions
Dutch Sport Park Sunday - 4/30/2023 Bloomingdale, MI
|
|
·
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#7 |
BRAXTON GAUTHIER - COB
ISHPEMING, MI | 1st | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#21 |
DEEGAN KIME - COB
THREE RIVERS, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#037 |
LEO TOMLINSON - COB
KENOCKEE, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#718 |
GRAYSON KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 4th | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#867 |
STEPHEN ORR - COB
KALAMAZOO, MI | 7th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#123 |
JR GIONETTE - COB
BLIND RIVER, ON | 6th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#688 |
CAMDEN LARSON - KTM
BUCHANAN, MI | 5th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#140 |
LOGAN KRUEGER - COB
CURTICE, OH | 8th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#152 |
WESTON BRUSH - KTM
GREENVILLE, MI | 10th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#837 |
LIAM STOCKTON - COB
SANFORD, MI | 9th | 10th | 6 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#60 |
JASE SONNENBERG - KTM
FRAZEE, MN | 2nd | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#72 |
WESTON OTTO - KTM
DE PERE, WI | 1st | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#14 |
DREW BUNETA - KTM
COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA | 3rd | 3rd | *16 |
4th |
#444 |
GAGE LANE - GAS
PINGREE GROVE, IL | 4th | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#11 |
DRAKE BOATMAN - GAS
CLAY, MI | 5th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#7 |
BRAXTON GAUTHIER - COB
ISHPEMING, MI | 6th | 7th | *10 |
7th |
#121 |
BENJAMIN BAHNIK - HSK
HOMER GLEN, IL | 8th | 6th | *9 |
8th |
#164 |
BECKETT UTZ - HSK
FOLLANSBEE, WV | 7th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#701 |
ROXIN DIPOALO - GAS
WALDEN, NY | 9th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#828 |
JAXSON BONZELAAR - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | 10th | 11th | 6 |
11th |
#115 |
NIXON GUTHRIE - KTM
MILFORD, MI | 12th | 10th | *5 |
12th |
#045 |
SCOTLIN ORR - KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 11th | 12th | *4 |
13th |
#760 |
KANE DALE - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 14th | 13th | *3 |
14th |
#21 |
DEEGAN KIME - COB
THREE RIVERS, MI | 13th | DNS | 2 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#722 |
BROCK WORCESTER - HSK
GLENWOOD, IA | 1st | 1st | *22 |
2nd |
#87 |
KAEDEN KIRBY - KTM
DAVISON, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#10 |
TOM LUBERDA JR - HSK
JUSTICE, IL | 3rd | 3rd | *16 |
4th |
#2 |
TRAVIS BLAIN - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 4th | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#192 |
ALEXANDER DOAK - GAS
MOGADORE, OH | 5th | 6th | *12 |
6th |
#68 |
OWEN POMEROY - KTM
CARLETON PLACE, ON | 7th | 5th | *10 |
7th |
#56 |
ALEX KRAMER - GAS
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 6th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#122 |
CHRISTOPHER BAHNIK - HSK
HOMER GLEN, IL | 10th | 9th | *8 |
9th |
#13 |
DREW DUCETT - UNK
BURR OAK, MI | 9th | 10th | 7 |
10th |
#727 |
CORBIN WION - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 11th | 11th | *6 |
11th |
#213 |
BLAKE BRADISH - KTM
CLARKSTON, MI | DNF | 8th | *5 |
12th |
#708 |
OWEN TOMLINSON - HSK
KENOCKEE, MI | 8th | DNS | *4 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#647 |
CODY HARRINGTON - KTM
CLINTON TWP, MI | 1st | 1st | 30 |
2nd |
#x |
JERRYN JONES - YAM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *25 |
3rd |
#21 |
HUGH LUDINGTON - YAM
HIGHLAND PARK, IL | 3rd | 3rd | *21 |
4th |
#161 |
MASON NITZ - KTM
MILLINGTON, MI | 4th | 4th | *18 |
5th |
#88 |
MARK ADKINS - HSK
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 6th | 5th | *16 |
6th |
#99 |
CAMERON DAUCH - KTM
BELLEVUE, OH | 5th | 6th | *15 |
7th |
#698 |
KEEGAN SUHR - YAM
BRECKENRIDGE, MI | 9th | 7th | 14 |
8th |
#899 |
RJ RUIZ - KTM
LANSING, MI | 8th | 8th | 13 |
9th |
#52 |
CHARLES HALE - HSK
FLINT, MI | 7th | 9th | 12 |
10th |
#233 |
ASHTON PHILIPSEN - HSK
GREENVILLE, MI | 11th | 11th | 11 |
11th |
#832 |
BLADEN DAVIS DIPOALO - KTM
WALDEN, NY | 10th | 12th | *10 |
12th |
#32 |
EVAN HORNYACK - KTM
FLAT ROCK, MI | 12th | 13th | 9 |
13th |
#33 |
KAIDEN JOHNSON - YAM
GRANT, MI | 13th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#25 |
BEN DEROO - HON
allendale, mi | 14th | 15th | *7 |
15th |
#123 |
REID DAY - KTM
PLAINFIELD, IL | DNS | 10th | *6 |
DNS |
#184 |
ANDREW THOMPSON - YAM
PLAINWELL, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#647 |
CODY HARRINGTON - KTM
CLINTON TWP, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#44 |
EVAN SNOWDIN - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#510 |
JACE SABYAN - KTM
ALLEGAN, MI | 3rd | 3rd | 16 |
4th |
#15 |
SETH PALUMBO - YAM
GOULAIS RIVER, ON | 4th | 5th | *14 |
5th |
#410 |
BRADLEY BULLIS - HSK
VICKSBURG, MI | 6th | 4th | 12 |
6th |
#658 |
AIDAN PATTON - KTM
WABASH, IN | 5th | 6th | *10 |
7th |
#173 |
LOGAN DOWNING - YAM
LINDEN, MI | 7th | 7th | 9 |
8th |
#5 |
BENJAMIN MEDINA - HON
PINCKNEY, MI | 8th | 9th | *8 |
9th |
#83 |
KEEGAN LOUBSKY - KTM
MARTIN, MI | 11th | 8th | *7 |
10th |
#660 |
TYLER ROZANSKI - YAM
MANCELONA, MI | 10th | 10th | *6 |
11th |
#197 |
MIKE HORNUS - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 12th | 11th | 5 |
12th |
#96 |
ESTON SHELDON - GAS
NASHVILLE, MI | 13th | 12th | 4 |
13th |
#374 |
CODY MILLER - YAM
VAN BUREN TWP, MI | 9th | DNF | 3 | | | |
|
1st |
#797 |
WYATT LARSON - GAS
FORT RIPLEY, MN | 2nd | 2nd | *30 |
2nd |
#669 |
ADAM SVUB - YAM
COLOMA, MI | 1st | 4th | 25 |
3rd |
#135 |
KADEN TABAKA - YAM
OAK PARK, MN | 6th | 1st | *21 |
4th |
#716 |
NOAH LARKIN - HSK
INNISFIL, ON | 3rd | 6th | *18 |
5th |
#919 |
NOAH BRIGHT - KTM
PETROLIA, ON | 5th | 8th | *16 |
6th |
#60 |
PARKER COOK - KAW
ELIZABETHVILLE, PA | 9th | 5th | *15 |
7th |
#16 |
BROCK NOWICKI - HON
OCONOMOWOC, WI | 4th | 10th | *14 |
8th |
#252 |
JAKE ASHWILL - HSK
COKATO, MN | 13th | 3rd | *13 |
9th |
#14 |
ZACHARY LANG - KAW
CADILLAC, MI | 10th | 7th | *12 |
10th |
#912 |
MALIKO BEASAW - KTM
MILFORD, MI | 8th | 9th | *11 |
11th |
#928 |
NOLAN SMOOTS - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | 7th | 12th | *10 |
12th |
#417 |
BEN BOWEN - GAS
WATERVILLE, OH | 12th | 11th | *9 |
13th |
#874 |
LUKAS PERRY - YAM
HOWARD CITY, MI | 11th | 14th | *8 |
14th |
#434 |
DANIEL FRITCH - KTM
FREELAND, MI | 17th | 13th | 7 |
15th |
#42 |
DOUGLAS HORNUS - YAM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 18th | 17th | 6 |
16th |
#432 |
ADAM WAYE - KTM
CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN | 20th | 16th | *5 |
17th |
#587 |
COLTON PROW - YAM
ONAWAY, MI | 19th | 18th | *4 |
18th |
#55 |
STEVEN PAYTER II - YAM
ALLENDALE, MI | 15th | 24th | *3 |
19th |
#84 |
NICHOLAS FOGARTY - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 21st | 20th | 2 |
20th |
#761 |
TYLER CARLIN - HSK
CELINA, OH | 14th | DNF | *1 |
21st |
#123 |
REID DAY - KTM
PLAINFIELD, IL | DNF | 15th | 0 |
22nd |
#x |
NOAH HOLSTROM - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 16th | DNF | 0 |
23rd |
#25 |
PAYTEN SIKMA - KAW
LAKE VILLAGE, IN | 23rd | 22nd | 0 |
24th |
#19 |
MADISON DEDIC - YAM
SAUGATUCK, MI | 25th | 21st | 0 |
25th |
#227 |
JASON MICKLEY - KTM
CANTON, OH | DNF | 19th | 0 |
26th |
#060 |
AYDEN COLON-SMITH - KAW
RAVENNA, MI | 24th | 23rd | 0 |
27th |
#21 |
JAYDEN TRUDEAU - KTM
SCOTTS, MI | 22nd | 25th | 0 |
28th |
#67 |
JOSHUA DALE - SUZ
FULTON, MI | 26th | 26th | 0 |
- |
#706 |
WYATT ERB - HON
SPARTA, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 |
- |
#626 |
COLLIN GERING - KAW
BELLEVILLE, MI | DNS | DNS | 0 |
- |
#334 |
LUKE GUSHO - YAM
OCONOMOWOC, WI | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#34 |
MITCHELL FRANTZ - YAM
CHINA, MI | 1st | 2nd | 22 |
2nd |
#352 |
BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
ARVADA, CO | 6th | 1st | *19 |
3rd |
#448 |
KEEGAN ROWLEY - YAM
CHANNAHON, IL | 3rd | 4th | *16 |
4th |
#893 |
MATTHEW CARPENTER - KTM
ZEELAND, MI | 2nd | 6th | *14 |
5th |
#206 |
JOSHUA TOTH - GAS
HICKORY, NC | 5th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#188 |
EDDIE NORRED - KAW
ROCKFORD, IL | 8th | 3rd | *10 |
7th |
#556 |
TATEN GILMAN - YAM
HOLLAND, MI | 7th | 7th | *9 |
8th |
#290 |
DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
CASSOPOLIS, MI | 9th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#58 |
NOAH SCHURING - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 10th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#35 |
PETER PIERSON - YAM
GOBLES, MI | 11th | 10th | *6 |
11th |
#72 |
SHELBY EVANS - YAM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 12th | 11th | *5 |
12th |
#174 |
TREVOR COLIP - KAW
BOWLING GREEN, IN | 4th | DNS | *4 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#21/ |
HUGH LUDINGTON - YAM
HIGHLAND PARK, IL | 2nd | 1st | *30 |
2nd |
#669 |
ADAM SVUB - YAM
COLOMA, MI | 1st | 2nd | 25 |
3rd |
#135 |
KADEN TABAKA - YAM
OAK PARK, MN | 3rd | 4th | *21 |
4th |
#797 |
WYATT LARSON - GAS
FORT RIPLEY, MN | 6th | 3rd | *18 |
5th |
#60 |
PARKER COOK - KAW
ELIZABETHVILLE, PA | 5th | 6th | *16 |
6th |
#716a |
NOAH LARKIN - HSK
INNISFIL, ON | 7th | 5th | *15 |
7th |
#819 |
NOLAN SMOOTS - HSK
PORTAGE, MI | 8th | 8th | *14 |
8th |
#417 |
BEN BOWEN - GAS
WATERVILLE, OH | 10th | 7th | *13 |
9th |
#140 |
JIMMY KRUEGER - KTM
CURTICE, OH | 14th | 9th | 12 |
10th |
#874 |
LUKAS PERRY - YAM
HOWARD CITY, MI | 11th | 12th | *11 |
11th |
#432 |
ADAM WAYE - KTM
CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN | 15th | 10th | *10 |
12th |
#12 |
TANNER BERG - KAW
NUNICA, MI | 17th | 11th | *9 |
13th |
#55 |
STEVEN PAYTER II - YAM
ALLENDALE, MI | 16th | 15th | *8 |
14th |
#803 |
DAVID LOOMIS - HON
NORWAY, MI | 21st | 13th | *7 |
15th |
#75 |
JESSE GARNER - HON
OAK HARBOR, OH | 19th | 16th | *6 |
16th |
#716 |
ANDREW DOLPHIN - HON
COMSTOCK PARK, MI | 26th | 14th | *5 |
17th |
#619 |
COLLIN SMOOTS - GAS
PORTAGE, MI | 25th | 19th | 4 |
18th |
#21 |
JAYDEN TRUDEAU - KTM
SCOTTS, MI | 24th | 20th | *3 |
19th |
#167 |
DEREK LARSEN - YAM
LAFOX, IL | 28th | 17th | *2 |
20th |
#84 |
NICHOLAS FOGARTY - KTM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 27th | 18th | 1 |
21st |
#252 |
JAKE ASHWILL - HSK
COKATO, MN | 4th | DNS | 0 |
22nd |
#16 |
BROCK NOWICKI - HON
OCONOMOWOC, WI | 9th | DNS | 0 |
23rd |
#14 |
ZACHARY LANG - KAW
CADILLAC, MI | 12th | DNS | 0 |
24th |
#761 |
TYLER CARLIN - HSK
CELINA, OH | 13th | DNS | 0 |
25th |
#712 |
WESLEY FRYBACK - HON
BARODA, MI | 18th | DNS | 0 |
26th |
#33 |
LUKE ROBISON - YAM
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 20th | DNS | 0 |
27th |
#x |
NOAH HOLSTROM - KTM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 22nd | DNS | 0 |
28th |
#8 |
EVAN OHNGREN - KTM
INKSTER, MI | 23rd | DNS | 0 |
- |
#334 |
LUKE GUSHO - YAM
OCONOMOWOC, WI | DNF | DNS | 0 |
- |
#250 |
BLAINE KIRCHEN - HON
CHARLOTTE, MI | DNF | DNS | 0 |
- |
#4 |
JUSTIN LAWSON - KTM
MERRILL, MI | DNF | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#70 |
JOHN GREWE - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#614 |
DANIEL KRICK - HON
GRANTS PASS, OR | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#453 |
STEVE SIKMA - KTM
LAKE VILLAGE, IN | 3rd | 3rd | *16 |
4th |
#32 |
PAUL PECK - HON
GANSEVOORT, NY | 5th | 4th | *14 |
5th |
#813 |
KENNETH D RATES - HON
SOUTH LYON, MI | 6th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#130 |
PHILLIP MALBURG - KTM
HOLLAND, MI | 4th | 7th | *10 |
7th |
#985 |
ANTHONY PALAZZOLO - KAW
HOLLY, MI | 8th | 6th | *9 |
8th |
#894 |
MICHAEL HEINGARTNER - HON
WATERLOO, IN | 7th | 8th | *8 |
9th |
#995 |
JOHN JUDSON - HON
FENTON, MI | 9th | 9th | *7 |
10th |
#410 |
TIMOTHY BULLIS - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 10th | 10th | *6 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#70 |
JOHN GREWE - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 1st | 1st | 22 |
2nd |
#48 |
ALLEN HORNE - GAS
HIGHLAND, MI | 2nd | 2nd | *19 |
3rd |
#488 |
CRAIG BRADY - KAW
GOBLES, MI | 3rd | 4th | *16 |
4th |
#345 |
DAVID JONES - KAW
CLEVELAND, OH | 6th | 3rd | *14 |
5th |
#32/ |
PAUL PECK - HON
GANSEVOORT, NY | 5th | 5th | *12 |
6th |
#97 |
RANDY JULSETH - KAW
NORTH AURORA, IL | 4th | 7th | *10 |
7th |
#11 |
SHAY FISHER - HON
ATHENS, MI | 7th | 6th | *9 |
8th |
#95 |
SHANE SMITH - HON
NEWAYGO, MI | 8th | 8th | 8 |
9th |
#493 |
ROBERT DERYKE - KTM
MARSHALL, MI | 9th | 9th | 7 |
10th |
#708 |
MIKE STACHOWSKI - HON
new carlisle, in | 10th | 10th | *6 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|