Courses VTT
Class Finish Positions

St-Wenceslas Dimanche MX #2 - 7/5/2009
St-Wenceslas

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
z-16-24 D/S - MX09 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311   SAMUEL PARADIS - KAW
 LYSTER, QC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st50
 2nd   #257   SIMON LEBLANC - UKN
 ST-ROCH-DE-RICHELIEU, QC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd3rd42
 3rd   #38   ANTOINE LALIBERTE - KTM
 ST-THEODORE D'ACTON, QC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th42
 4th   #851   STEPHANE FONTAINE - UKN
 ST-MALO, QC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th6th36
 6th   #325   MAXIME ROBITAILLE - UKN
 QUEBEC, QC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th35
 7th   #326   VINCENT MAILLOUX - SUZ
 ISSOUDUN, QC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th30
 8th   #89   KEVIN BEAUCHESNE - SUZ
 ST-WENCESLAS, QC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
10th7th29
 10th   #472   FRANCIS LATERREUR - SUZ
 DRUMMONDVILLE, QC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th11th26
 11th   #111   SEBASTIEN GAUTHIER - KTM
 QUEBEC, QC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
12th9th25
 12th   #293   YAN BERGERON - YAM
 LAURIERVILLE, QC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
13th12th21
 14th   #291   ALEXANDRE FORGET - UKN
 STE-FRANCOISE, QC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS9
 15th   #105   MATHIEU PLANTE - KTM
 PRINCEVILLE, QC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS8
 DNF   #436   NICOLAS CHARLAND - HON
 FORTIERVILLE, QC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #315   MATHIEU CYRENNE - SUZ
 BECANCOUR, QC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #12   CHRISTOPHER CLOUTIER - BRP
 ST-THEODORE D'ACTON, QC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS0
 -   #73   MICHAEL CARON - KAW
 TROIS-RIVIERES, QC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #691   VINCENT MARCOUX - UKN
 DRUMMONDVILLE, QC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #177   SIMON MORIN - HON
 ST-CONSTANT, QC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #64   ANTHONY DESROCHES - SUZ
 ST-NAZAIRE D'ACTON, QC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #165   TOMMY MACLURE - BRP
 ST-FRANCOIS DU LAC, QC 
 9th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #316   THOMAS LATULIPPE - UKN
 QUEBEC, QC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #641   SEBASTIEN DESILETS - SUZ
 ST-WENCESLAS, QC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th 0
 -   #13   ROMAIN CHEVALIER - BRP
 ST-WENCESLAS, QC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #324   GUILLAUMME DESMARTEAU - UKN
 MT ST-HILAIRE, QC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #68   MARIPIER MONTMINY - YAM
 COATICOOK, QC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #156   JONATHAN DUGAS - UKN
 N-DAME BON CONSEIL, QC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 0
 -   #90   DAVE LAFLAMME - SUZ
 QUEBEC, QC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #226   VINCENT RHEAUME - UKN
 QUEBEC, QC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 28

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software