Bowers MX
Series Points Standings

AMA District 42 Championship Series 2013

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
25 Plus A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - CLAYTON ARMSTRONG
#593 - MIDLAND, TX
2nd3rd1st 133
2nd - KYLE TOSH
#19 - ELK CITY, OK
1st1st  97 (-36)
3rd - CHANCE ODONNELL
#857 - MIDLAND, TX
  2nd 47 (-86)
4th - NATHAN LUSCOMBE
#216 - AMARILLO, TX
 2nd  45 (-88)
250 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSH HERNANDEZ
#359 - ANDREWS, TX
2nd2nd2nd 132
2nd - BENJAMIN LESTER
#248 - ANDREWS, TX
3rd8th3rd 104 (-28)
3rd - MASON MAAHS
#67 - ALTUS, OK
1st1st  100 (-32)
4th - CJ CHAPARRO
#82 - EL PASO, TX
 3rd4th 72 (-60)
5th - SHELBIE BRITTAIN
#18 - MIDLAND, TX
 6th7th 59 (-73)
6th - CARTER HALPAIN
#128 - LUBBOCK, TX
  1st 50 (-82)
7th - ANDREW RICHARD
#31 - BUSHLAND, TX
 4th  36 (-96)
8th - JOHNNY GARCIA
#522 - MORIARTY , NM
 5th  35 (-97)
9th - DUSTY THOMPSON
#906 - HOBBS, NM
  5th 34 (-98)
10th - BRANDON VIEYRA
#793 - CHIHUAHUA, CH
  6th 30 (-102)
11th - BAILEY OLGUIN
#36 - LOS LUNAS, NM
 7th  28 (-104)
12th - JORDAN NASSANEY
#52 - ALTUS, OK
 9th  24 (-108)
250 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - DONATHAN GREGORY
#536 - AMARILLO, TX
1st3rd2nd 122
2nd - BRODIE KEPLINGER
#355 - AMARILLO, TX
3rd4th3rd 108 (-14)
3rd - HUNTER WALSH
#522 - ODESSA, TX
4th6th5th 95 (-27)
4th - AARON BOWERS
#998 - AMARILLO, TX
10th1st11th 93 (-29)
5th - CLAYTON ARMSTRONG
#593 - MIDLAND, TX
9th9th4th 88 (-34)
6th - BRANDON BELCOURT
#107 - KERMIT, TX
 2nd6th 81 (-41)
7th - NATHAN BOLES
#177 - STINNETT, TX
2nd5th  69 (-53)
8th - TANNER GANDY
#8 - LOVINGTON, NM
12th14th8th 57 (-65)
9th - KENDON WATKINS
#232 - ELK CITY, OK
7th8th  53 (-69)
10th - KAYLON SILVER
#132 - STINNETT, TX
6th10th  52 (-70)
11th - PAYDEN PERRYMAN
#411 - FLOYDADA, TX
8th11th  48 (-74)
12th - NICHOLAS PALACIO
#264 - MIDLAND, TX
13th16th10th 42 (-80)
12th - FERNANDO URBINA
#305 - EL PASO, TX
  1st 42 (-80)
14th - BRANSON BROWN
#389 - AMARILLO, TX
5th   31 (-91)
15th - ALEX CHAVEZ
#24 - EDDGEWOOD, NM
 7th  30 (-92)
16th - BRICE STEVENSON
#14 - AMARILLO, TX
 13th12th 27 (-95)
17th - LANCE BUTTERY
#892 - MIDLAND, TX
  7th 23 (-99)
17th - VICTOR MALDONADO ZHUERTA
#69 - CHIHUAHUA, CH
  9th 23 (-99)
19th - COLE ALEXANDER
#200x - BUSHLAND, TX
 12th  20 (-102)
19th - TRENTON WARE
#606 - AMARILLO, TX
11th   20 (-102)
21st - CHUCK DURHAM
#89 - BORGER, TX
14th   13 (-109)
22nd - ZAC MCNABB
#294 - HOBBS, NM
  13th 12 (-110)
23rd - HUNTER CROSSLAND
#13 - MIDLAND, TX
  14th 11 (-111)
23rd - ISAIAH GONZALES
#257 - CLOVIS, NM
 15th  11 (-111)
25th - TAYLOR JONES
#729 - BUSHLAND, TX
 17th  9 (-113)
26th - TUCKER MARTIN
#956 - HUGOTON, KS
 18th  7 (-115)
27th - REED ROME
#212 - HUGOTON, KS
 19th  2 (-120)
28th - BENNY DARNELL
#134 - AMARILLO, TX
 20th  1 (-121)
250 PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSE CEJA
#5 - ROSWELL, NM
1st1st  100
2nd - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
#400 - ANDREWS, TX
  1st 50 (-50)
3rd - KYLE KING
#16 - ODESSA, TX
  2nd 22 (-78)
30 Plus A/B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATT SPENCER
#641 - ODESSA, TX
1st1st1st 125
30 Plus Amateur, No A Riders 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARCUS VALVERDE
#45 - DENVER CITY, TX
2nd1st1st 144
2nd - CLINT MAHANNAH
#642 - TULIA, TX
4th2nd2nd 124 (-20)
3rd - QUINCY CARLISLE
#6 - MIDLAND, TX
5th 3rd 72 (-72)
4th - JEREMY SHARP
#315 - MIDLAND, TX
3rd3rd  60 (-84)
5th - CHRIS HELMS
#377 - AMARILLO, TX
1st   50 (-94)
35 Plus Amateur, No A Riders 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARCUS VALVERDE
#45 - DENVER CITY, TX
2nd1st1st 142
2nd - JEREMY SHARP
#315 - MIDLAND, TX
4th2nd  60 (-82)
3rd - BRYAN JACKSON
#25 - EASTLAND, TX
1st   50 (-92)
4th - CHRIS HELMS
#377 - AMARILLO, TX
3rd   40 (-102)
35 Plus Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATT SPENCER
#641 - ODESSA, TX
1st1st2nd 144
2nd - ROBBY CLAUSS
#27 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  1st 50 (-94)
40 Plus A/B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
2nd - ROBBY CLAUSS
#27 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  1st 50
2nd - ERIC BURKHART
#238 - MIDLAND, TX
 2nd2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - GEORGE ELLINGER
#218x - ALAMAGORDO, NM
 1st  25 (-25)
40 Plus C/D 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - SCOTTY GANDY
#159 - LOVINGTON, NM
1st1st4th 138
2nd - JB WALSH
#522 - ODESSA, TX
2nd3rd7th 111 (-27)
3rd - RUSTY SHAW
#266 - LUBBOCK, TX
3rd2nd  86 (-52)
4th - QUINCY CARLISLE
#6 - MIDLAND, TX
4th 3rd 76 (-62)
5th - RANDY SEAWRIGHT
#12 - MIDLAND, TX
  1st 50 (-88)
6th - VICTOR MALDONADO
#69 - CHIHUAHUA, CH
  2nd 42 (-96)
7th - EMILIO MAGDALEN
#5x - EL PASO , TX
  5th 32 (-106)
8th - JACK EDWARDS
#104 - ODESSA, TX
  6th 29 (-109)
9th - FERNANDO URBINA
#305 - EL PASO, TX
  8th 26 (-112)
450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON MAAHS
#67 - ALTUS, OK
1st1st  97
2nd - ZACK MASCH
#727 - MIDLAND, TX
2nd 1st 94 (-3)
3rd - JORDAN NASSANEY
#52 - ALTUS, OK
4th2nd  80 (-17)
4th - KOTY ROBBINS
#751 - MIDLAND, TX
5th 3rd 74 (-23)
5th - MICHAEL WITCHER
#684 - , 
  2nd 45 (-52)
6th - RILEY HOOPER
#265 - TULIA, TX
 3rd  40 (-57)
6th - JOSHUA GRIFFIN
#32 - HOBBS, NM
3rd   40 (-57)
450 BEGINNER 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - TIMOTHY HARWELL
#47 - ANDREWS, TX
1st1st1st 150
2nd - DAKOTA CARTER
#17 - AMARILLO, TX
2nd3rd2nd 126 (-24)
3rd - DAVID WILSON
#12 - STINNETT, TX
3rd   40 (-110)
3rd - ADAM HARDING
#51 - BUSHLAND, TX
 2nd  40 (-110)
5th - JEREMY TILLOTSON
#69 - ODESSA, TX
 4th  38 (-112)
6th - TAYLOR SLOCUM
#23 - HUGOTON, KS
 5th  36 (-114)
450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - DONATHAN GREGORY
#536 - AMARILLO, TX
2nd3rd1st 129
2nd - HUNTER WALSH
#522 - ODESSA, TX
4th5th3rd 107 (-22)
3rd - BRANDON BELCOURT
#107 - KERMIT, TX
 1st2nd 95 (-34)
4th - KYLE TOSH
#19 - ELK CITY, OK
1st2nd  94 (-35)
5th - KAYLON SILVER
#132 - STINNETT, TX
3rd6th  70 (-59)
6th - BRICE STEVENSON
#14 - AMARILLO, TX
 4th8th 60 (-69)
6th - KENDON WATKINS
#232 - ELK CITY, OK
5th8th  60 (-69)
8th - CHANCE ODONNELL
#857 - MIDLAND, TX
 9th4th 56 (-73)
9th - CASEY SEAWRIGHT
#3 - MIDLAND, TX
6th 6th 42 (-87)
10th - COLTON SMITH
#03 - WOLFORTH, TX
  5th 31 (-98)
11th - COLE ALEXANDER
#200x - BUSHLAND, TX
 7th  29 (-100)
12th - DEREK PARAL
#414 - MIDLAND, TX
  7th 27 (-102)
13th - VICTOR MALDONADO ZHUERTA
#69 - CHIHUAHUA, CH
  9th 25 (-104)
14th - TAYLOR SLOCUM
#23 - HUGOTON, KS
 10th  23 (-106)
15th - ZAC MCNABB
#294 - HOBBS, NM
  10th 22 (-107)
450 PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
#400 - ANDREWS, TX
  1st 50
1st - JOSE CEJA
#5 - ROSWELL, NM
 1st  50
1st - JOSE CEJA
#5 - ROSWELL, NM
1st   50
4th - SONNY COX
#493 - WELLINGTON, TX
2nd   44 (-6)
5th - KYLE KING
#16 - ODESSA, TX
  2nd 22 (-28)
50 Plus C/D 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - JB WALSH
#522 - ODESSA, TX
2nd2nd3rd 126
2nd - BRYAN JACKSON
#25 - EASTLAND, TX
1st   50 (-76)
3rd - JACK EDWARDS
#104 - ODESSA, TX
  2nd 47 (-79)
3rd - STEVE HUGHES
#16 - LUBBOCK, TX
 1st  47 (-79)
3rd - EMILIO MAGDALEN
#5x - EL PASO , TX
  1st 47 (-79)
6th - GEORGE ELLINGER
#218x - ALAMAGORDO, NM
 3rd  25 (-101)
51cc 4-6 Limited 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANNON FOERSTER
#101 - SHALLOWATER, TX
1st3rd1st 135
2nd - GARRETT BLAKNEY
#181 - SHALLOWATER, TX
2nd4th2nd 129 (-6)
3rd - LAYKE CAMPBELL
#122 - WILSON, TX
3rd5th3rd 112 (-23)
4th - KADEN VALVERDE
#45 - DENVER CITY, TX
 6th5th 61 (-74)
5th - HECTOR FLORES
#07 - FARWELL, TX
 1st  50 (-85)
6th - JAXON TOMSU
#65 - HALE CENTER, TX
 2nd  44 (-91)
7th - CROSS MOORE
#717 - MIDLAND, TX
  4th 36 (-99)
8th - TYLER PAGE
#10 - RUIDOSO, NM
 7th  29 (-106)
9th - JERIMY WILLIAMS JR
#55x - RUIDOSO, NM
 8th  13 (-122)
51cc 7-8 Limited 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - NATHAN REDMAN
#643 - ODESSA, TX
1st4th1st 135
2nd - JACKSON REDMAN
#644 - ODESSA, TX
4th5th2nd 112 (-23)
3rd - BRANDON SHAW
#66 - LUBBOCK, TX
2nd1st  90 (-45)
4th - CORBIN HUGHES
#16 - RANSOM CANYON, TX
3rd2nd  87 (-48)
5th - KONNOR EAGLE
#06 - CARLSBAD, NM
 7th3rd 68 (-67)
6th - DARIC JOHNSON
#222 - PERRYTON, TX
5th6th  66 (-69)
7th - BRYSON RAY
#107 - CANYON, TX
 3rd  38 (-97)
8th - IVAN-BLAKE GALINDO
#723 - MIDLAND, TX
  4th 36 (-99)
9th - DALON DICKINSON
#4 - FRITCH, TX
  5th 32 (-103)
10th - KOLTON KING
#224 - AMARILLO, TX
 8th  26 (-109)
51cc Combined Open 4-8 Limited 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - NATHAN REDMAN
#643 - ODESSA, TX
1st3rd1st 138
2nd - JACKSON REDMAN
#644 - ODESSA, TX
6th4th3rd 107 (-31)
3rd - GARRETT BLAKNEY
#181 - SHALLOWATER, TX
7th9th4th 89 (-49)
4th - BRANDON SHAW
#66 - LUBBOCK, TX
4th1st  86 (-52)
4th - BRANNON FOERSTER
#101 - SHALLOWATER, TX
5th10th7th 86 (-52)
6th - CORBIN HUGHES
#16 - RANSOM CANYON, TX
2nd2nd  84 (-54)
7th - KONNOR EAGLE
#06 - CARLSBAD, NM
 8th2nd 65 (-73)
8th - DARIC JOHNSON
#222 - PERRYTON, TX
3rd6th  64 (-74)
9th - KADEN VALVERDE
#45 - DENVER CITY, TX
 14th6th 44 (-94)
10th - BRANDON HELLYER
#64x - ODESSA, TX
  5th 36 (-102)
11th - BRYSON RAY
#107 - CANYON, TX
 5th  33 (-105)
12th - JAXON TOMSU
#65 - HALE CENTER, TX
 7th  27 (-111)
12th - CROSS MOORE
#717 - MIDLAND, TX
  8th 27 (-111)
14th - KOLTON KING
#224 - AMARILLO, TX
 12th  19 (-119)
15th - TYLER PAGE
#10 - RUIDOSO, NM
 13th  18 (-120)
16th - HECTOR FLORES
#07 - FARWELL, TX
 11th  16 (-122)
17th - BRENLI CURBO
#7 - SAYRE, OK
8th   13 (-125)
51cc Special Limited 4-8yrs 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - LAYKE CAMPBELL
#122 - WILSON, TX
 1st1st 100
2nd - CHASE POTTER
#161 - ODESSA, TX
  2nd 44 (-56)
65cc (10-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - CALEB KINGSTON
#178 - HOBB, NM
1st1st1st 150
2nd - KEVAN ELMS
#32 - AMARILLO, TX
 2nd  44 (-106)
2nd - JOSHUA LANGHAM
#98 - FRITCH, TX
2nd   44 (-106)
2nd - BRYAN VIEYRA
#93 - CHIHUAHUA, ME
  2nd 44 (-106)
5th - JOSHUA LUNGH
#98 - FRITCH, TX
 3rd  40 (-110)
65cc (7-9) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYSON MURRACK
#718 - PAMPA, TX
1st2nd  91
2nd - KELTON ODONNELL
#615 - MIDLAND, TX
 4th1st 84 (-7)
3rd - SETH PRITCHARD
#141 - HOOKER, OK
2nd3rd  78 (-13)
4th - CORBIN HUGHES
#16 - RANSOM CANYON, TX
3rd5th  73 (-18)
5th - BRANDON SHAW
#66 - LUBBOCK, TX
4th8th  64 (-27)
6th - BRANDON HELLYER
#64x - ODESSA, TX
  2nd 44 (-47)
7th - TAYLER THOMPSON
#910 - EDGEWOOD, NM
 1st  42 (-49)
8th - KEEGAN SULLIVAN
#326 - WHEELER, TX
5th   32 (-59)
9th - AARON HUTSON
#54 - FRITCH, TX
 9th  26 (-65)
10th - TRENDYN PAYNE
#712 - WEATHERFORD, OK
 6th  25 (-66)
11th - KEVIN FLORES
#25 - CLOVIS, NM
 7th  22 (-69)
65cc Combined Open (7-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - CALEB KINGSTON
#178 - HOBB, NM
1st1st1st 150
2nd - BRYSON MURRACK
#718 - PAMPA, TX
2nd2nd  86 (-64)
3rd - SETH PRITCHARD
#141 - HOOKER, OK
3rd3rd  78 (-72)
4th - KELTON ODONNELL
#615 - MIDLAND, TX
 4th2nd 76 (-74)
5th - BRYAN VIEYRA
#93 - CHIHUAHUA, ME
  3rd 40 (-110)
6th - KEEGAN SULLIVAN
#326 - WHEELER, TX
4th   36 (-114)
7th - JOSHUA LANGHAM
#98 - FRITCH, TX
5th   32 (-118)
8th - KEVAN ELMS
#32 - AMARILLO, TX
 5th  31 (-119)
9th - JOSHUA LUNGH
#98 - FRITCH, TX
 7th  27 (-123)
10th - TRENDYN PAYNE
#712 - WEATHERFORD, OK
 6th  22 (-128)
11th - TAYLER THOMPSON
#910 - EDGEWOOD, NM
 8th  16 (-134)
12th - KEVIN FLORES
#25 - CLOVIS, NM
 9th  13 (-137)
13th - AARON HUTSON
#54 - FRITCH, TX
 10th  11 (-139)
85/150 Beginner 9-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLTON KELLEY
#77 - PAMPA, TX
2nd3rd  84
2nd - DORIAH DIAZ
#89 - PAMPA, TX
3rd6th  56 (-28)
3rd - GABRIEL MARTIN
#69 - ODESSA, TX
  1st 50 (-34)
3rd - TRISTON SHERWOOD
#22 - AMARILLO, TX
 1st  50 (-34)
3rd - KEEGAN KELLEY
#17 - AMARILLO, TX
1st   50 (-34)
6th - KEVAN ELMS
#32 - AMARILLO, TX
 2nd  44 (-40)
6th - SEITH WILSON
#5 - MIDLAND, TX
  2nd 44 (-40)
8th - COLE MARTIN
#3 - HUGOTON, KS
 4th  36 (-48)
9th - DARRIEN GONZALEZ
#12 - SKELLYTOWN, TX
 5th  31 (-53)
85cc (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRE FIERRO
#18 - EL PASO, TX
1st1st4th 136
2nd - DAYLEN MAHANNAH
#642 - TULIA, TX
2nd2nd3rd 128 (-8)
3rd - MASON BENSON
#36 - DENVER CITY, TX
3rd3rd2nd 124 (-12)
4th - CHAZ GONZALES
#5 - PETERSBURG, TX
4th4th6th 98 (-38)
5th - NOAH PALACIO
#200 - MIDLAND, TX
6th6th8th 85 (-51)
6th - KAMERON BARBOA
#57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
 7th1st 68 (-68)
7th - KATELYN CLAUSS
#76 - ALBUEQUERQUE, NM
 5th5th 61 (-75)
8th - BAILEE PERRYMAN
#777 - FLOYDADA, TX
5th8th  59 (-77)
9th - MARSHALL LEE
#886 - ABILENE, TX
7th 7th 44 (-92)
10th - REECE MATHERLY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
 9th  15 (-121)
85cc (9-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - CALEB KINGSTON
#178 - HOBB, NM
2nd2nd2nd 134
2nd - BRODIE BOEHNING
#129 - UMBARGER, TX
1st3rd3rd 129 (-5)
3rd - PEYTON LAY
#642 - ODESSA, TX
5th4th4th 106 (-28)
4th - RANDON MAHANNAH
#35 - TULIA, TX
7th8th5th 85 (-49)
5th - MASON MOONEY
#41 - WHITE DEER, TX
4th1st  83 (-51)
6th - BREVAN BROWN
#821 - AMARILLO, TX
6th5th  60 (-74)
7th - DIEGO CHAVEZ
#610 - ODESSA, TX
 7th6th 55 (-79)
8th - KOLTEN PRICE
#11 - DUKE, OK
8th9th  52 (-82)
9th - COLBY HALPAIN
#228 - LUBBOCK, TX
  1st 50 (-84)
10th - GAVIN MARTINEZ
#201 - BORGER, TX
3rd   40 (-94)
11th - CHANCE MCCOY
#72 - ODESSA, TX
DNS 7th 28 (-106)
12th - TANNER MCDANIEL
#15 - AMARILLO, TX
 6th  27 (-107)
13th - TRENDYN PAYNE
#712 - WEATHERFORD, OK
 10th  16 (-118)
14th - KEVIN FLORES
#25 - CLOVIS, NM
 11th  12 (-122)
85cc Combined Open (9-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRE FIERRO
#18 - EL PASO, TX
1st1st5th 135
2nd - DAYLEN MAHANNAH
#642 - TULIA, TX
2nd2nd2nd 132 (-3)
3rd - BRODIE BOEHNING
#129 - UMBARGER, TX
5th3rd4th 109 (-26)
4th - CALEB KINGSTON
#178 - HOBB, NM
3rd7th3rd 107 (-28)
5th - PEYTON LAY
#642 - ODESSA, TX
7th8th6th 88 (-47)
6th - RANDON MAHANNAH
#35 - TULIA, TX
8th9th7th 77 (-58)
7th - NOAH PALACIO
#200 - MIDLAND, TX
10th13th10th 61 (-74)
8th - MASON MOONEY
#41 - WHITE DEER, TX
6th5th  60 (-75)
9th - COLBY HALPAIN
#228 - LUBBOCK, TX
  1st 50 (-85)
10th - BREVAN BROWN
#821 - AMARILLO, TX
9th10th  47 (-88)
11th - DIEGO CHAVEZ
#610 - ODESSA, TX
 12th8th 44 (-91)
12th - CAMERON HAIR
#619 - PAMPA, TX
11th4th  43 (-92)
13th - GAVIN MARTINEZ
#201 - BORGER, TX
4th   34 (-101)
14th - SEBASTIAN RAMOS
#525 - PLAINVIEW, TX
 6th  30 (-105)
15th - CHANCE MCCOY
#72 - ODESSA, TX
DNS 9th 23 (-112)
16th - TANNER MCDANIEL
#15 - AMARILLO, TX
 11th  20 (-115)
Beginner Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - TIMOTHY HARWELL
#47 - ANDREWS, TX
2nd2nd1st 139
2nd - BRANDON EAKINS
#313 - BORGER, TX
3rd4th2nd 115 (-24)
3rd - CHASE STEELMAN
#138 - AMARILLO, TX
10th1st3rd 105 (-34)
4th - DOMINIQUE DICKINSON
#327 - FRITCH, TX
5th7th7th 87 (-52)
5th - JOHN MONTGOMERY
#14 - CARLSBAD, TX
4th 4th 74 (-65)
6th - BRYSON HOLMES
#147 - AMARILLO, TX
 8th5th 58 (-81)
7th - BRANDON WALKER
#110 - UMBARGER, TX
1st   50 (-89)
8th - GARRETT JAMESON
#826 - WILSON, TX
 10th8th 48 (-91)
9th - JOHNATHAN DUPREE
#98 - CARLSBAD, TX
9th 11th 41 (-98)
10th - SEBASTIAN RAMOS
#525 - PLAINVIEW, TX
 3rd  40 (-99)
11th - TUCKER MARTIN
#956 - HUGOTON, KS
 5th  32 (-107)
12th - AUSTIN MILLER
#4 - CHANNING, TX
 6th  31 (-108)
13th - BRADEN FRADY
#132 - MIDLAND , TX
  6th 30 (-109)
13th - MARTIN ARELLANO JR
#619 - PETERSBURG, TX
 14th10th 30 (-109)
15th - COLTEN HOWARD
#757 - AMARILLO, TX
6th   29 (-110)
16th - DAVID WILSON
#12 - STINNETT, TX
7th   27 (-112)
17th - BRAYDEN SUTHERLAND
#384 - GRAHAM, TX
8th   25 (-114)
18th - MIKE BROBST
#174 - ODESSA, TX
  9th 24 (-115)
19th - ADAM HARDING
#51 - BUSHLAND, TX
 9th  23 (-116)
20th - BENNY DARNELL
#134 - AMARILLO, TX
 11th  20 (-119)
21st - JEREMY TILLOTSON
#69 - ODESSA, TX
 12th  17 (-122)
22nd - GAGE BURKHART
#238 - MIDLAND, TX
  12th 11 (-128)
22nd - REED ROME
#212 - HUGOTON, KS
 13th  11 (-128)
22nd - JARET NASSANEY
#52 - ALTUS, OK
11th   11 (-128)
25th - DOMINIK FLORES
#18x - TEXICO, NM
 15th  5 (-134)
Collegeboy Amateur (16-24) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSH HERNANDEZ
#359 - ANDREWS, TX
4th2nd3rd 125
2nd - ZACK MASCH
#727 - MIDLAND, TX
1st 1st 94 (-31)
3rd - BERGAN EVANS
#25 - CANYON, TX
3rd1st  83 (-42)
4th - DAKOTA CARTER
#17 - AMARILLO, TX
6th7th6th 74 (-51)
5th - MASON MAAHS
#67 - ALTUS, OK
2nd5th  69 (-56)
6th - PAYDEN PERRYMAN
#411 - FLOYDADA, TX
5th4th  65 (-60)
7th - MICHAEL WITCHER
#684 - , 
  2nd 45 (-80)
8th - RILEY HOOPER
#265 - TULIA, TX
 3rd  40 (-85)
9th - DUSTY THOMPSON
#906 - HOBBS, NM
  4th 36 (-89)
10th - BRANDON VIEYRA
#793 - CHIHUAHUA, CH
  5th 31 (-94)
11th - JORDAN NASSANEY
#52 - ALTUS, OK
7th6th  29 (-96)
12th - FERNANDO URBINA
#305 - EL PASO, TX
  7th 16 (-109)
Girls (9-14) 65/85/150 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - KATELYN CLAUSS
#76 - ALBUEQUERQUE, NM
  1st 50
1st - AMANDA OLGUIN
#33 - LOS LUNAS, NM
 1st  50
Open Amateur, No A Riders 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICHOLAS PALACIO
#264 - MIDLAND, TX
2nd2nd3rd 128
2nd - BERGAN EVANS
#25 - CANYON, TX
1st1st  100 (-28)
3rd - MICHAEL WITCHER
#684 - , 
  1st 50 (-78)
4th - COLTON SMITH
#03 - WOLFORTH, TX
  2nd 42 (-86)
5th - TRENTON WARE
#606 - AMARILLO, TX
3rd   22 (-106)
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - NATHAN BOLES
#177 - STINNETT, TX
1st2nd  94
2nd - JOHN MONTGOMERY
#14 - CARLSBAD, TX
2nd 2nd 86 (-8)
3rd - TRE FIERRO
#18 - EL PASO, TX
3rd3rd  65 (-29)
4th - KAMERON BARBOA
#57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
  1st 50 (-44)
5th - AARON BOWERS
#998 - AMARILLO, TX
DNS1st  47 (-47)
6th - LIAM PAINTER
#51x - EDGEWOOD, NM
 4th  18 (-76)
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - BENJAMIN LESTER
#248 - ANDREWS, TX
1st4th3rd 120
2nd - TANNER GANDY
#8 - LOVINGTON, NM
2nd6th4th 108 (-12)
3rd - CHASE STEELMAN
#138 - AMARILLO, TX
3rd9th5th 101 (-19)
4th - CJ CHAPARRO
#82 - EL PASO, TX
 3rd2nd 84 (-36)
5th - CARTER HALPAIN
#128 - LUBBOCK, TX
  1st 50 (-70)
6th - AARON BOWERS
#998 - AMARILLO, TX
DNF1st  47 (-73)
7th - ANDREW RICHARD
#31 - BUSHLAND, TX
 2nd  43 (-77)
8th - ALEX CHAVEZ
#24 - EDDGEWOOD, NM
 5th  32 (-88)
9th - TAYLOR JONES
#729 - BUSHLAND, TX
 7th  27 (-93)
10th - JOHNNY GARCIA
#522 - MORIARTY , NM
 8th  20 (-100)
11th - ISAIAH GONZALES
#257 - CLOVIS, NM
 10th  13 (-107)
Supermini (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRE FIERRO
#18 - EL PASO, TX
1st1st4th 135
2nd - MASON BENSON
#36 - DENVER CITY, TX
2nd8th2nd 115 (-20)
3rd - CHAZ GONZALES
#5 - PETERSBURG, TX
3rd7th3rd 106 (-29)
4th - KAMERON BARBOA
#57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
 2nd1st 94 (-41)
5th - BRYSON HOLMES
#147 - AMARILLO, TX
 9th6th 54 (-81)
6th - BRICE STEVENSON
#14 - AMARILLO, TX
 4th7th 52 (-83)
6th - MARSHALL LEE
#886 - ABILENE, TX
5th 5th 52 (-83)
8th - JOEY SLATTERY
#11 - HAPPY, TX
 3rd  38 (-97)
9th - ANTHONY WALKER
#26 - UMBARGER, TX
4th   34 (-101)
10th - LIAM PAINTER
#51x - EDGEWOOD, NM
 5th  31 (-104)
11th - SEBASTIAN RAMOS
#525 - PLAINVIEW, TX
 6th  29 (-106)
12th - REECE MATHERLY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
 10th  13 (-122)
Women Amateur 12+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - REBEKAH HARWELL
#47 - ANDREWS, TX
2nd3rd2nd 129
2nd - KATELYN CLAUSS
#76 - ALBUEQUERQUE, NM
 2nd1st 94 (-35)
3rd - SHELBIE BRITTAIN
#18 - MIDLAND, TX
 1st4th 86 (-43)
4th - BAILEE PERRYMAN
#777 - FLOYDADA, TX
1st4th  67 (-62)
5th - RYLIE MCCOY
#02 - ODESSA, TX
  3rd 40 (-89)
2 Stroke Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/20/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODIE KEPLINGER
#355 - AMARILLO, TX
1st2nd1st 144
2nd - BRANSON BROWN
#389 - AMARILLO, TX
2nd3rd  84 (-60)
3rd - AARON BOWERS
#998 - AMARILLO, TX
DNS1st  50 (-94)
4th - TANNER GANDY
#8 - LOVINGTON, NM
  2nd 44 (-100)
5th - GARRETT JAMESON
#826 - WILSON, TX
  3rd 40 (-104)
6th - GAGE LINDSEY
#121 - AMARILLO, TX
 4th  36 (-108)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.094 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software