American Motorsports, LLC

Series Points Standings

2010 Ohio County Fairs Motocross Championship

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2010
Finish
6/18/2010
Finish
6/23/2010
Finish
6/30/2010
Finish
7/4/2010
Finish
7/17/2010
Finish
7/19/2010
Finish
7/20/2010
Finish
7/22/2010
Finish
7/25/2010
Finish
7/26/2010
Finish
8/1/2010
Finish
8/4/2010
Finish
8/12/2010
Finish
8/13/2010
Finish
8/22/2010
Finish
9/1/2010
Finish
9/3/2010
Finish
9/6/2010
Finish
9/15/2010
Finish
9/18/2010
Finish
9/22/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st - LARRY DUPLER
#910 - FRAZEYBURG, OH
 1st8th9th3rd    2nd16th2nd1st2nd6th5th4th2nd5th3rd3rd2nd 230
2nd - MICHAEL YOUNG
#21/ - SUNBURY, OH
2nd1st2nd2nd1st1st3rd  12th3rd1st 3rd 19th    12th3rd 200 (-30)
3rd - DEREK REISINGER
#419 - MILFORD CENTER, OH
  6th3rd12th5thDNF  6th6th1st1st5th1st12th2nd 11th2nd2nd4th 198 (-32)
4th - MATT MILLER
#548 - URBANA, OH
 2nd2nd 20th4th2nd  5th2nd2nd 2nd13th4th  12th 1st1st 189 (-41)
4th - NICK GEE
#604 - GROVE CITY, OH
10th9th9th4th15th6th6th5th7th14th5th3rd2nd7thDNF15th8th6th7th5th6th3rd 189 (-41)
6th - CHRISTOPHER FRANKLIN
#911 - SUNBURY, OH
 3rd1st7th4th3rd1st10th     8th 16th 1st4th  1st 169 (-61)
7th - DUSTIN GREEN
#* - MARYSVILLE, OH
3rd5th7th2nd6th12thDNF   8th4th    3rd 13th  2nd 114 (-116)
8th - RYAN BLANFORD
#510 - BEAVERCREEK, OH
1st         1st    3rd  1st    93 (-137)
9th - TYLER COCHRAN
#504 - ASHLEY, OH
9th7th4th11th8th3rd7th6th 17th10th3rd           90 (-140)
10th - TIM FLEMING
#818 - GALLOWAY, OH
 12th5th 16th9th12th  15th 6th 9th7th18th7th5th9thDNS10th  87 (-143)
11th - JUSTIN THOMPSON
#106 - COLUMBUS, OH
12th7th4th10th18th9th11th12th 13th13th11th  10th 10th12th  7th5th 82 (-148)
12th - KYLE KENNEDY
#56 - AMANDA, OH
  9th5th  5th2nd  15th  3rd2nd DNF  12th   76 (-154)
13th - MARTIN BLECHINGER
#017 - LAKEVIEW, OH
   5th2nd2nd   9th 9th      2nd    70 (-160)
14th - JOSHUA ADAMS
#x - RICHWOOD, OH
     8th9th  11th 5th     3rd8th    60 (-170)
15th - TYLER LEVAN
#953 - WEST LIBERTY, OH
 13th12th  7th10th9th 4th12th5th7th          58 (-172)
16th - TYLER HESSON
#7t - MARYSVILLE, OH
   1st7th8th     4th   9th       52 (-178)
17th - TODD CLAY
#667 - PLEASANTVILLE, OH
     5th 1st   7th     9th15th    51 (-179)
18th - KYLE VIPPERMAN
#151 - CARDINGTON, OH
   6th 6th     7th 4th 14th6th      47 (-183)
19th - CODY BAUMAN
#128 - UNION FURNACE, OH
 3rd1st           3rd    DNF   46 (-184)
19th - JACOB CANTRELL
#502 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
 17th5th  2nd4th   11th            46 (-184)
19th - DAMIAN RADER
#5r - XENIA, OH
         3rd9th     5th  4th   46 (-184)
22nd - TODD HAMM
#517 - CALEDONIA, OH
8th13th10th 21st7th     8th 10th16th 13th    6th 45 (-185)
23rd - BRANT HAYBRON
#2 - LOGAN, OH
       4th          3rd1st   44 (-186)
23rd - TY BARLOW
#189 - MARION, OH
   3rd11th           11th4th14th    44 (-186)
25th - JAMES SCHUTTE
#708 - URBANA, OH
    9th    1st 6th      10th    40 (-190)
25th - TOMMY PELLETT
#377 - NEWARK, OH
     1st       1st         40 (-190)
27th - SAMANTHA MAXIE
#007 - RICHWOOD, OH
 15th 11th22nd10th16th   DNF8th   22nd 10th20th  7th 39 (-191)
28th - AUSTIN GORMAN
#463 - LYNCHBURG, OH
 6th  13th     4th    10th       37 (-193)
29th - WADE PIECHA
#11 - UPPER SANDUSKY, OH
4th2nd 6th                   36 (-194)
29th - CHAD RAY
#515 - GALION, OH
               2nd1st      36 (-194)
31st - DALE KALLNER
#223 - LUCASVILLE, OH
        2nd   2nd          32 (-198)
32nd - CHAD CAMPBELL
#319 - MCARTHUR, OH
        4th   3rd 8th        31 (-199)
33rd - DALTON CALL
#03 - GALLIPOLIS, OH
        1st   5th          30 (-200)
33rd - JORDAN GILLUM
#11 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
  3rd     8th     5th        30 (-200)
35th - JOSH COLLINS
#x - SOUTH BLOOMINGVILLE, OH
  3rd     3rd              26 (-204)
36th - BENJAMIN KANDEL
#720 - , 
                 7th6th    25 (-205)
37th - MITCH ROSS
#1 - DELAWARE, OH
 4th    15th      6th         21 (-209)
38th - BEN SMITH
#738 - PARKERSBURG, WV
               1st       20 (-210)
38th - TYLER FORD
#24 - PATASKALA, OH
 16th   4th       7th         20 (-210)
38th - DEREK STEELE
#221 - SHELBY, OH
   1st                   20 (-210)
38th - ADDISON STALLING
#5 - UTICA, OH
             1st         20 (-210)
42nd - CASEY NICHOLSON
#1 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
 4th8th                    18 (-212)
42nd - MIKE OWEN
#21 - , 
 6th6th                    18 (-212)
44th - BLAKE KERNS
#619 - JAMESTOWN, OH
         19th7th            17 (-213)
44th - JAMES MCCABE
#22 - PLAIN CITY, OH
 9th   11th     10th   20th  21st    17 (-213)
46th - KYLE MCCABE
#903 - PLAIN CITY, OH
 14th   10th13th    9th   21st  19th    15 (-215)
46th - TYLER DIXON
#531 - NEW CONCORD, OH
       11th            4th  15 (-215)
48th - CHARLES LYNCH
#315 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
  7th           9th        14 (-216)
48th - JOSEPH TRAPANI JR
#9 - , 
                 8th     14 (-216)
48th - JASON SHARP
#61 - XENIA, OH
 12th   11th17th  18th 11th  17th        14 (-216)
51st - DEREK CEMINI
#23/ - PATRIOT, OH
            3rd          13 (-217)
51st - DUSTIN BAUMAN
#128 - UNION FURNACE, OH
 8th13th                10th   13 (-217)
51st - SCOTT MOSHER
#3 - MOUNT GILEAD, OH
             9th 8thDNF      13 (-217)
51st - CASEY CORZATT
#209 - SUNBURY, OH
    26th        4th 17th     DNS 13 (-217)
51st - AUSTIN SCHRINER
#13 - NEW LEXINGTON, OH
       3rd               13 (-217)
56th - KYLE HITTLE
#827 - ZANESVILLE, OH
       7th            11th  12 (-218)
56th - JARED MCCONNAUGHEY
#25 - GROVE CITY, OH
  10th   8th                12 (-218)
58th - SHAWN HODGE
#3 - MARYSVILLE, OH
 5th  19th                  11 (-219)
58th - RUSSELL PATTON
#210 - GAHANNA, OH
                     4th 11 (-219)
58th - JIMMY STARR
#27 - WASHINGTON CH, OH
 DNS            4th        11 (-219)
58th - TIMMY EVANS
#545 - WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH
            4th          11 (-219)
58th - ROB NELSON
#57 - BUCYRUS, OH
   4th                   11 (-219)
58th - DILLON DUNCAN
#58 - WILLOWWOOD, OH
            4th          11 (-219)
64th - WESLEY ALLEN
#88 - , 
                  18th  6th 10 (-220)
64th - TRISTAN DUNLAP
#124 - OSTRANDER, OH
    5th                  10 (-220)
64th - CHRIS CARTER
#69 - , 
            5th          10 (-220)
64th - CORY MILLER
#154 - WEST JEFFERSON, OH
                     5th 10 (-220)
64th - JONATHAN REHRIG
#62 - BATAVIA, OH
5th                      10 (-220)
64th - BJ MORRIS
#646 - PORT WASHINGTON, OH
                    5th  10 (-220)
64th - ROBERT FIFE
#247 - MCARTHUR, OH
        5th              10 (-220)
64th - ETHAN COPLEY
#7 - MANSFIELD, OH
             5th         10 (-220)
72nd - CHRISTOPHER LONG JR
#492 - CASSTOWN, OH
    10th          11th       9 (-221)
72nd - BRANDON LEE
#24 - LOGAN, OH
                   6th   9 (-221)
72nd - JOSH CAMPBELL
#5 - WHEELERSBURG, OH
        6th   DNF          9 (-221)
72nd - TRAVIS RADCLIFF
#269 - JOHNSTOWN, OH
             6th         9 (-221)
72nd - JUSTIN STANLEY
#34 - WAYNESVILLE, OH
6th                      9 (-221)
72nd - AUSTIN HERTEL
#36 - LIBERTY, IN
               6th       9 (-221)
72nd - DUSTIN ROBINSON
#3 - POINT PLEASANT, WV
            6th          9 (-221)
79th - DONALD BARNEY
#1 - FAIRBORN, OH
               7th       8 (-222)
79th - JUSTIN DAVIS
#5 - LOGAN, OH
                   7th   8 (-222)
79th - JACOB LEET
#721 - NEW CARLISLE, OH
         7th             8 (-222)
79th - RODNEY HOSKINS
#66 - CALEDONIA, OH
7th                      8 (-222)
79th - JAMOND AUGENSTEIN
#109 - MARION, OH
   7th                   8 (-222)
79th - KALEB NEBEL
#240 - WEST MANSFIELD, OH
                 11th     8 (-222)
79th - PATRICK SCHUTTE
#285 - URBANA, OH
    17th    10th 13th      17th    8 (-222)
86th - PAUL BARHURST II
#42 - , 
                    8th  7 (-223)
86th - ROSS NEWLON
#999 - NEW LEXINGTON, OH
       8th               7 (-223)
86th - JORDAN FIZER
#377 - LOGAN, OH
                   8th   7 (-223)
86th - CHANCEY HOLBROOK
#3 - STOUTSVILLE, OH
  DNS8th                   7 (-223)
86th - CODY NOTESTONE
#55 - AMANDA, OH
  DNS8th                   7 (-223)
86th - SEAN LESLIE
#840 - JAMESTOWN, OH
         8th             7 (-223)
86th - DAVID LANDIS
#12 - NEWARK, OH
 8th                     7 (-223)
86th - JOE RIDER
#5 - , 
             8th         7 (-223)
86th - ROBERT RAMOS
#808 - COLUMBUS, OH
                     8th 7 (-223)
95th - LUKE GRAUER
#221 - SHILOH, OH
   9th                   6 (-224)
95th - CHRIS GORMAN
#x - LYNCHBURG, OH
 11th        17th            6 (-224)
95th - JOSH BENSON
#8 - LUCASVILLE, OH
        11th 14th DQ          6 (-224)
95th - JONATHAN HAGERTY
#438 - WILKESVILLE, OH
        9th              6 (-224)
95th - CODY SAUNDERS
#29 - LOGAN, OH
                   9th   6 (-224)
95th - JAY VANDERKOOI
#914 - CARDINGTON, OH
                9th      6 (-224)
95th - TIMOTHY MOURER
#445 - , 
                    9th  6 (-224)
95th - CHRISTIAN WORNSTAFF
#101 - DELAWARE, OH
                     9th 6 (-224)
103rd - LOUIS TAYLOR
#11m - GROVE CITY, OH
 10th                     5 (-225)
103rd - BRANDON HOEPF
#182 - CAREY, OH
   10th                   5 (-225)
103rd - BRENT COCHRAN
#712 - WELLSTON, OH
        10th              5 (-225)
103rd - CAMERON WISECUP
#48 - NEW HOLLAND, OH
  11th           14th        5 (-225)
103rd - AUSTYN RUNYON
#915 - PLAIN CITY, OH
           10th           5 (-225)
103rd - LEVI JACOB
#010 - JOHNSTOWN, OH
             10th         5 (-225)
103rd - JUSTIN JONES
#148j - PLAIN CITY, OH
 10th                     5 (-225)
110th - TJ GREGORY
#153 - REYNOLDSBURG, OH
             11th         4 (-226)
110th - CAMERON BARR
#179 - JOHNSTOWN, OH
             11th         4 (-226)
110th - CODY WALLS
#27 - , 
                   11th   4 (-226)
110th - CHAD BENSON
#746 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
              11th        4 (-226)
110th - DAVID SWINGLEY
#588 - BELLEFONTAINE, OH
11th                      4 (-226)
110th - CORY POSEY
#131 - , 
 11th                     4 (-226)
110th - TIMOTHY PRUSHING
#616 - ORIENT, OH
  11th                    4 (-226)
117th - JAMES COCHRAN
#710 - , 
        12th              3 (-227)
117th - KYLE MCKITRICK
#11/ - MARYSVILLE, OH
           12th           3 (-227)
117th - CHRIS LAMBERT
#596 - WELLSTON, OH
        DNF     12th        3 (-227)
117th - JORDAN PAULEY
#17 - , 
                12th      3 (-227)
117th - KYLE BARCLAY
#72 - JOHNSTOWN, OH
             12th         3 (-227)
122nd - BROCK HARDY
#448 - JAMESTOWN, OH
          18th            2 (-228)
123rd - DANIEL FISCHER
#89 - , 
         16th             1 (-229)
123rd - ZACHARY ST JEAN
#484 - LEBANON, OH
               13th       1 (-229)
123rd - JONATHAN REYNOLDS
#387 - ASHVILLE, OH
  14th                    1 (-229)
123rd - NICHOLAS HAMPSHIRE
#28 - , 
              15th        1 (-229)
123rd - FREDDIE KIPP
#722 - MARENGO, OJ
      14th                1 (-229)
123rd - DAVID OLIVER
#71 - VERSAILLES, OH
    14th                  1 (-229)
123rd - DYLAN DOEHLMAN
#x - HAMILTON, OH
                  16th    1 (-229)
123rd - JACOB SPARKS
#452 - NEW CARLISE, OH
    23rd                  1 (-229)
123rd - LAUREN SMITH
#261 - , 
    24th                  1 (-229)
123rd - JEREMY FLEMING
#736 - GALLOWAY, OH
    25th                  1 (-229)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.750 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software