American Motorsports, LLC

Series Points Standings

2010 Ohio County Fairs Motocross Championship

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Pitbike 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/31/2010
Finish
6/18/2010
Finish
6/23/2010
Finish
6/30/2010
Finish
7/4/2010
Finish
7/17/2010
Finish
7/19/2010
Finish
7/20/2010
Finish
7/22/2010
Finish
7/25/2010
Finish
7/26/2010
Finish
8/1/2010
Finish
8/4/2010
Finish
8/12/2010
Finish
8/13/2010
Finish
8/22/2010
Finish
9/1/2010
Finish
9/3/2010
Finish
9/6/2010
Finish
9/15/2010
Finish
9/18/2010
Finish
9/22/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT SHOUGH JR
#14 - COLUMBUS, OH
1st4th9th2nd4th4th4th4th3rd2nd5th4th2nd7th6th4th1st3rd5th3rd2nd6th 295
2nd - DYLAN VOLTZ
#640 - MT STERLING, OH
4th 6th 3rd3rd3rd3rd2nd3rd3rd6th1st3rd4th3rd  3rd2nd   222 (-73)
3rd - DEWAYNE FISHER
#743 - LEWIS CENTER, OH
3rd5th13th3rd6th7th7th  5th6th9th 8th7th5th2nd4th6th    168 (-127)
4th - RICHARD MAYS
#274 - RAYMOND, OH
    1st     4th2nd 1st 1st 2nd2nd    146 (-149)
5th - TAYLOR ADKINS
#132 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
  8th  1st1st   1st   2nd        103 (-192)
6th - DAVID VANCUREN
#x - LAURELVILLE, OH
  2nd    1st1st  1st  1st    DNF   96 (-199)
7th - JOHN OWEN
#21 - GROVE CITY, OH
  17th         4th 12th 3rd5th7th4th3rd5th 90 (-205)
8th - CLAY CHANEY
#19 - HILLSBORO, OH
     8th8th 4th7th10th10th3rd11th10th9th       76 (-219)
9th - JOE WIPPEL
#192 - LOCKBOURNE, OH
 1st1st  2nd2nd                72 (-223)
10th - SHAYNE APPLEGARTH
#520 - GALLOWAY, OH
6th8th16th7th 11th   6th9th12th 10th11th6th       71 (-224)
11th - JOHN WOLFORD
#24 - GALLOWAY, OH
   1st5th      8th   2nd  4th    64 (-231)
12th - RICK CUSTARD
#584/ - FINDLAY, OH
                 1st1st    60 (-235)
13th - AARON APPLEGARTH
#3 - GALLOWAY, OH
2nd7th11th6th 14th     13th 9th8th8th       59 (-236)
14th - CJ DENNIN JR
#284 - SPRINGFIELD, OH
         1st2nd            52 (-243)
15th - CHRIS PRICE
#21 - GROVE CITY, OH
5th  4th 10th            10th  9th 37 (-258)
16th - SHANE WILSON
#784 - MOUNT VERNON, OH
                   1st 2nd 36 (-259)
17th - GARY MILEN
#x - PLAIN CITY, OH
    7th             8th  1st 35 (-260)
18th - BILL VERNON
#622 - WASHINGTON COURT HOU, OH
  7th           3rd      3rd 34 (-261)
19th - TJ REEVES
#248 - COLUMBUS, OH
     6th5th      5th         29 (-266)
20th - JOHN WEAVER
#38 - MEDWAY, OH
         4th7th            27 (-268)
21st - JOHN ALLENDER JR
#111 - ZANESVILLE, OH
                    1st  20 (-275)
22nd - BENJAMIN KANDEL
#720 - , 
                 6th     18 (-277)
23rd - LUKE SHEPHERD
#724 - PROSPECT, OH
              9th      4th 17 (-278)
24th - MATT WINLAND
#65 - , 
 DNS     2nd               16 (-279)
24th - DUSTIN DOUGLAS
#106 - SPRINGFIELD, OH
 2nd                     16 (-279)
24th - JACOB CARTER
#75 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
 3rd12th                    16 (-279)
24th - TRISTAN DUNLAP
#124 - OSTRANDER, OH
    2nd                  16 (-279)
24th - CHASE MOSHER
#797 - LEWIS CENTER, OH
             2nd         16 (-279)
29th - MATT LEUGERS
#27 - BOTKINS, OH
 6th    9th                15 (-280)
29th - STEVEN AMICK
#930 - GROVE CITY, OH
 9th    6th                15 (-280)
31st - JASON MCMAHAN
#605 - NEW CARLISLE, OH
          8th            14 (-281)
32nd - BENJAMIN DECKER
#862 - SUNBURY, OH
  10th                  7th 13 (-282)
32nd - TONY ROBINSON
#159 - FINDLAY, OH
           3rd           13 (-282)
32nd - LEE HASKINS
#5 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
  3rd                    13 (-282)
35th - SCOTT WILLS
#090 - KINGSTON, OH
  15th           5th        11 (-284)
35th - DEMPSEY HANING
#86 - ORIENT, OH
  4th                    11 (-284)
35th - NICK MOSHER
#584 - LEWIS CENTER, OH
             4th         11 (-284)
38th - BRETT MADDEN
#639 - MARYSVILLE, OH
           5th           10 (-285)
38th - JACOB CANTRELL
#502 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
  5th                    10 (-285)
38th - DONALD GREGORY
#3 - REYNOLDSBURG, OH
                   5th   10 (-285)
38th - CODY SCOTT
#37 - , 
     5th                 10 (-285)
38th - JORDAN MCDANIEL
#8/ - JOHNSTOWN, OH
   5th                   10 (-285)
43rd - AARON BURCH
#753 - FOSTORIA, OH
             6th         9 (-286)
44th - COLBY LEVAN
#922 - BELLEFONTAINE, OH
           7th           8 (-287)
44th - ALLISON NEELD
#04 - , 
     DNF    11th            8 (-287)
44th - TAMERA HIGGINS
#1 - NEW CASTLE, IN
               7th       8 (-287)
47th - CHAD BONSEL
#191 - MARION, OH
                     8th 7 (-288)
47th - JOSH RAGER
#92 - COLUMBUS, OH
 10th14th  13th                 7 (-288)
47th - ARIK HORNER
#77 - , 
   8th                   7 (-288)
50th - JUSTIN WITTEMAN
#5 - GROVE CITY, OH
                  9th    6 (-289)
50th - GARRETT BUEHL
#9 - , 
     9th                 6 (-289)
52nd - SADIE ALLEN
#369 - SUNBURY, OH
      10th                5 (-290)
52nd - ADAM KEIRNS
#312 - NEWARK, OH
                     10th 5 (-290)
52nd - BRENT LEWIS
#15 - MARYSVILLE, OH
               10th       5 (-290)
55th - KYLE BLEDSOE
#147 - ALEXANDRIA, OH
     12th     DNF 13th         4 (-291)
55th - DEVIN TOWNSLEY
#55 - HILLIARD, OH
      11th                4 (-291)
55th - MATT BARINGER
#117 - BELLEFONTAINE, OH
           11th           4 (-291)
55th - RYAN GOSSARD
#01 - GALLOWAY, OH
                  11th    4 (-291)
59th - CHANCE ROSE
#19 - THORNVILLE, OH
             12th         3 (-292)
60th - CASEY NICHOLSON
#1 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
  18th                    1 (-294)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.268 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software