Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLY ERIC 16 250F Junior 12-15 OREM UT YAM 1 1 1 25 NEILSON CHANCE 271 250F Junior 12-15 KEMMERER WY KAW 2 2 2 22 NELSON RAY 983 250F Junior 12-15 BEAR RIVER UT HON 7 3 3 20 TAFT ALEX 1 250F Junior 12-15 PLAIN CITY UT SUZ 6 4 4 18 CHRISTENSON RYAN 846 250F Junior 12-15 WEST VALLEY UT SUZ 5 5 5 16 MORAND LANDON 17 250F Junior 12-15 ELKO NV KAW 10 6 6 15 BIXLER JR 589 250F Junior 12-15 NORTH SALT LAKE UT YAM 9 7 7 14 BREWER MIKE 411 250F Junior 12-15 MOAB UT YAM 8 8 8 13 ANDERSON CHALLIS 333 250F Junior 12-15 ELWOOD UT KAW 11 9 9 12 CHRISTENSON KASON 522 250F Junior 12-15 WEST VALLEY UT HON 3 DNF DNF 8 RAGAN RANSOM 311 250F Junior 12-15 AMERICAN FORK UT SUZ 4 DNS DNS 0 ZACHA GARRETT 41 ATV 250 DILLON MT YAM 1 1 1 25 BECK CAMERON 510 ATV A WEST HAVEN UT HON 1 1 1 25 NELSON JERRY 29 ATV A TOOELE UT YAM 2 2 2 22 ZACHA ALAN 94 ATV B DILLON MT YAM 1 1 1 25 GARCIA DUANE 53 ATV B WESTJORDAN UT YAM 2 2 2 22 STROMBERG DEREK 129 ATV B CLINTON UT YAM 3 3 3 20 DILS COAL 158 Open Int ELKO NV KTM 1 1 1 25 COX JUSTIN 205 Open Int IDAHO FALLS ID YAM 2 2 2 22 COPLING AUSTIN 25 Open Int SALEM UT HON DNS 3 3 20 BANGERTER MASON 812 Open Int CENTERVILLE UT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 CHRISTENSON ERIK 846 Open Jr WEST VALLEY UT HON 1 1 1 25 KELLY ERIC 16 Open Jr OREM UT YAM 3 2 2 22 MORAND LANDON 17 Open Jr ELKO NV KAW 8 3 3 20 RAGAN RANSOM 311 Open Jr AMERICAN FORK UT SUZ 5 4 4 18 BREWER MIKE 411 Open Jr MOAB UT YAM 4 5 5 16 BIXLER JR 589 Open Jr NORTH SALT LAKE UT YAM 6 6 6 15 STEED KYLER 66 Open Jr HOOPER UT YAM 7 7 7 14 TAFT ALEX 1 Open Jr PLAIN CITY UT SUZ 9 8 8 13 BREWER AUSTIN 410 Open Jr MOAB UT YAM 2 DNF DNF 10 SMITH KOREY 821 Open Vet HEBER UT HON 2 1 1 25 WALLWORK CHAD 22 Open Vet CLINTON UT YAM 1 2 2 22 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 Open Vet N OGDEN UT HON 3 3 3 20 JONES JUSTIN 66 Open Vet CLINTON UT YAM 4 4 4 18 BLACK JESSE 812 Open Vet NORTH SALT LAKE UT HON DNS 5 5 16 BAKER HUDSON 351 Pee Wee Shaft RAWLINGS WY YAM 1 1 1 25 HANSEN TALON 720 Pee Wees 6 & Under SOUTH WEBER UT KTM 1 1 1 25 WORTON KAYDIN 414 Pee Wees 6 & Under RIVERDALE UT KTM 2 2 2 22 MATHILL KODY 435 Pee Wees 6 & Under RAWLINGS WY COB 3 3 3 20 MERCADO GAGE 411 Pee Wees 6 & Under EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 4 4 4 18 MERCADO ISSAC 406 Pit Bike EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT Unk 1 1 1 25 YOUNG JUSTIN 407 Pit Bike SOUTH JORDAN UT Unk 2 2 2 22 ALLEN CHRIS 924 Pit Bike GRANTSVILLE UT Unk 3 3 3 20 CURTIS BREIA 317 Women 14 & Under HARRISVILLE UT HON 1 10 10 0 ADAMS TRENT 71y Mini ATV PIOCHE NV COB 1 1 1 25 BAKER TYLER 625 Mini ATV CLINTON UT YAM 2 2 2 22 HANSEN TALON 720 50cc Open SOUTH WEBER UT KTM 1 1 1 25 WORTON KAYDIN 414 50cc Open RIVERDALE UT KTM 3 2 2 22 PARSONS JADEN 14 50cc Open NORTH SLC UT SUZ 2 3 3 20 MATHILL KODY 435 50cc Open RAWLINGS WY COB 4 4 4 18 MERCADO GAGE 411 50cc Open EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 5 5 5 16 GREGORY TREVOR 10 65cc 10-11 PRESTON ID KTM 1 1 1 25 PARSONS JADEN 14 65cc 10-11 NORTH SLC UT SUZ 2 2 2 22 GREGORY TREVOR 10 65cc Open Thru 11 PRESTON ID KTM 1 317 317 0 NEWMAN KAYDEN 211 85cc Beginner PROVO UT HON 1 1 1 25 ABEL STRYDER 80 250F Beginner SPANISH FORK UT KTM 2 1 1 25 UNSWORTH JESSE 95 250F Beginner NORTH OGDEN UT HON 1 2 2 22 GAGE MATTHEW 77 450F Beginner MURRAY UT HON 2 1 1 25 TOLMAN NICK 243 450F Beginner WEST JORDAN UT KAW 1 2 2 22 LAING BRANDON 116 450F Beginner OREM UT YAM 3 3 3 20 LYMAN CORBYN 88 450F Beginner VERNAL UT HON 5 4 4 18 THOMPSON CHANCE 8 450F Beginner CLEVELAND UT KAW 4 DNF DNF 14 TAYLOR DAMON 352 85cc 7-11 RAWLINGS WY KAW 1 1 1 25 CURTIS BREIA 317 85cc 7-11 HARRISVILLE UT HON 2 2 2 22 BATT JORDON 904 85cc 7-11 GRANTSVILLE UT KAW 3 3 3 20 DURICK CHASE 666 85cc 12-15 BATTLE MTN NV KTM 1 1 1 25 CHRISTENSON RYAN 94 450F Junior WEST VALLEY UT SUZ 2 1 1 25 STEPHENSON LOGAN 232 450F Junior ROY UT YAM 4 2 2 22 STEED KYLER 66 450F Junior HOOPER UT YAM 3 3 3 20 BREWER AUSTIN 410 450F Junior MOAB UT YAM 1 DNF DNF 15 DILS COAL 158 School Boy ELKO NV KTM 1 1 1 25 NEILSON CHANCE 271 School Boy KEMMERER WY KAW 6 2 2 22 MORAND LANDON 17 School Boy ELKO NV KAW 5 3 3 20 NELSON RAY 983 School Boy BEAR RIVER UT HON 4 4 4 18 CHRISTENSON KASON 522 School Boy WEST VALLEY UT HON 3 5 5 16 RAGAN RANSOM 311 School Boy AMERICAN FORK UT SUZ 2 DNF DNF 13 ZACHA ALAN 94 Sportsman DILLON MT YAM 1 1 1 25 HOOKER THOMAS 515 Sportsman LEHI UT KAW 2 2 2 22 RECH JOHN 11 Sportsman SLC UT KTM 3 3 3 20 NEILSON CHANCE 271 Super Mini KEMMERER WY KAW 1 1 1 25 TAYLOR DAMON 352 Super Mini RAWLINGS WY KAW 3 2 2 22 DURICK CHASE 666 Super Mini BATTLE MTN NV KTM 2 3 3 20 DILS COAL 158 250F Intermediate ELKO NV KTM 1 1 1 25 MCCOURT JORDAN 109 450F Intermediate DOVE CREEK CO KTM 2 1 1 25 COPLING AUSTIN 25 450F Intermediate SALEM UT HON DNS 2 2 22 COX JUSTIN 205 450F Intermediate IDAHO FALLS ID YAM 3 3 3 20 DILS COAL 158 450F Intermediate ELKO NV KTM 1 DNF DNF 14 BANGERTER MASON 812 450F Intermediate CENTERVILLE UT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 CHURCH CODY 284 250F Pro GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW 1 DNS DNS 0 WILLIAMS BENI 192 450F Pro HOOPER UT KAW 1 1 1 25 BUTTERS GUS 4 450F Pro PLEASANTVIEW UT KTM 2 2 2 22 CHURCH CODY 284 450F Pro GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW 4 3 3 20 LOWRY ZACK 924 450F Pro BOISE ID KAW 3 4 4 18 LAKE JORDAN 197 450F Pro VERNAL UT KAW DNF DNS DNS 0 SMITH KOREY 821 Over 30 A HEBER UT HON 1 1 1 25 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 Over 30 A N OGDEN UT HON 2 2 2 22 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 Over 40 A N OGDEN UT HON 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMS BENI 192 Open Pro HOOPER UT KAW 1 1 1 25 BUTTERS GUS 4 Open Pro PLEASANTVIEW UT KTM 2 2 2 22 CHURCH CODY 284 Open Pro GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW 4 3 3 20 LOWRY ZACK 924 Open Pro BOISE ID KAW 3 4 4 18 HODGES JESSE x Open Pro SANDY UT HON DNS DNS DNS 0 LAKE JORDAN 197 Open Pro VERNAL UT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 250F Junior 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLY ERIC 16 250F Junior 12-15 OREM UT YAM 1 1 1 25 NEILSON CHANCE 271 250F Junior 12-15 KEMMERER WY KAW 2 2 2 22 NELSON RAY 983 250F Junior 12-15 BEAR RIVER UT HON 7 3 3 20 TAFT ALEX 1 250F Junior 12-15 PLAIN CITY UT SUZ 6 4 4 18 CHRISTENSON RYAN 846 250F Junior 12-15 WEST VALLEY UT SUZ 5 5 5 16 MORAND LANDON 17 250F Junior 12-15 ELKO NV KAW 10 6 6 15 BIXLER JR 589 250F Junior 12-15 NORTH SALT LAKE UT YAM 9 7 7 14 BREWER MIKE 411 250F Junior 12-15 MOAB UT YAM 8 8 8 13 ANDERSON CHALLIS 333 250F Junior 12-15 ELWOOD UT KAW 11 9 9 12 CHRISTENSON KASON 522 250F Junior 12-15 WEST VALLEY UT HON 3 DNF DNF 8 RAGAN RANSOM 311 250F Junior 12-15 AMERICAN FORK UT SUZ 4 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: ATV 250 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZACHA GARRETT 41 ATV 250 DILLON MT YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: ATV A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BECK CAMERON 510 ATV A WEST HAVEN UT HON 1 1 1 25 NELSON JERRY 29 ATV A TOOELE UT YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: ATV B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZACHA ALAN 94 ATV B DILLON MT YAM 1 1 1 25 GARCIA DUANE 53 ATV B WESTJORDAN UT YAM 2 2 2 22 STROMBERG DEREK 129 ATV B CLINTON UT YAM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILS COAL 158 Open Int ELKO NV KTM 1 1 1 25 COX JUSTIN 205 Open Int IDAHO FALLS ID YAM 2 2 2 22 COPLING AUSTIN 25 Open Int SALEM UT HON DNS 3 3 20 BANGERTER MASON 812 Open Int CENTERVILLE UT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Open Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHRISTENSON ERIK 846 Open Jr WEST VALLEY UT HON 1 1 1 25 KELLY ERIC 16 Open Jr OREM UT YAM 3 2 2 22 MORAND LANDON 17 Open Jr ELKO NV KAW 8 3 3 20 RAGAN RANSOM 311 Open Jr AMERICAN FORK UT SUZ 5 4 4 18 BREWER MIKE 411 Open Jr MOAB UT YAM 4 5 5 16 BIXLER JR 589 Open Jr NORTH SALT LAKE UT YAM 6 6 6 15 STEED KYLER 66 Open Jr HOOPER UT YAM 7 7 7 14 TAFT ALEX 1 Open Jr PLAIN CITY UT SUZ 9 8 8 13 BREWER AUSTIN 410 Open Jr MOAB UT YAM 2 DNF DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Open Vet Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH KOREY 821 Open Vet HEBER UT HON 2 1 1 25 WALLWORK CHAD 22 Open Vet CLINTON UT YAM 1 2 2 22 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 Open Vet N OGDEN UT HON 3 3 3 20 JONES JUSTIN 66 Open Vet CLINTON UT YAM 4 4 4 18 BLACK JESSE 812 Open Vet NORTH SALT LAKE UT HON DNS 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Pee Wee Shaft Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER HUDSON 351 Pee Wee Shaft RAWLINGS WY YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Pee Wees 6 & Under Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANSEN TALON 720 Pee Wees 6 & Under SOUTH WEBER UT KTM 1 1 1 25 WORTON KAYDIN 414 Pee Wees 6 & Under RIVERDALE UT KTM 2 2 2 22 MATHILL KODY 435 Pee Wees 6 & Under RAWLINGS WY COB 3 3 3 20 MERCADO GAGE 411 Pee Wees 6 & Under EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Pit Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERCADO ISSAC 406 Pit Bike EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT Unk 1 1 1 25 YOUNG JUSTIN 407 Pit Bike SOUTH JORDAN UT Unk 2 2 2 22 ALLEN CHRIS 924 Pit Bike GRANTSVILLE UT Unk 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Women 14 & Under Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CURTIS BREIA 317 Women 14 & Under HARRISVILLE UT HON 1 10 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Mini ATV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ADAMS TRENT 71y Mini ATV PIOCHE NV COB 1 1 1 25 BAKER TYLER 625 Mini ATV CLINTON UT YAM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANSEN TALON 720 50cc Open SOUTH WEBER UT KTM 1 1 1 25 WORTON KAYDIN 414 50cc Open RIVERDALE UT KTM 3 2 2 22 PARSONS JADEN 14 50cc Open NORTH SLC UT SUZ 2 3 3 20 MATHILL KODY 435 50cc Open RAWLINGS WY COB 4 4 4 18 MERCADO GAGE 411 50cc Open EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT KTM 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 65cc 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREGORY TREVOR 10 65cc 10-11 PRESTON ID KTM 1 1 1 25 PARSONS JADEN 14 65cc 10-11 NORTH SLC UT SUZ 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 65cc Open Thru 11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREGORY TREVOR 10 65cc Open Thru 11 PRESTON ID KTM 1 317 317 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 85cc Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWMAN KAYDEN 211 85cc Beginner PROVO UT HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 250F Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABEL STRYDER 80 250F Beginner SPANISH FORK UT KTM 2 1 1 25 UNSWORTH JESSE 95 250F Beginner NORTH OGDEN UT HON 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 450F Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAGE MATTHEW 77 450F Beginner MURRAY UT HON 2 1 1 25 TOLMAN NICK 243 450F Beginner WEST JORDAN UT KAW 1 2 2 22 LAING BRANDON 116 450F Beginner OREM UT YAM 3 3 3 20 LYMAN CORBYN 88 450F Beginner VERNAL UT HON 5 4 4 18 THOMPSON CHANCE 8 450F Beginner CLEVELAND UT KAW 4 DNF DNF 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 85cc 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAYLOR DAMON 352 85cc 7-11 RAWLINGS WY KAW 1 1 1 25 CURTIS BREIA 317 85cc 7-11 HARRISVILLE UT HON 2 2 2 22 BATT JORDON 904 85cc 7-11 GRANTSVILLE UT KAW 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DURICK CHASE 666 85cc 12-15 BATTLE MTN NV KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 450F Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHRISTENSON RYAN 94 450F Junior WEST VALLEY UT SUZ 2 1 1 25 STEPHENSON LOGAN 232 450F Junior ROY UT YAM 4 2 2 22 STEED KYLER 66 450F Junior HOOPER UT YAM 3 3 3 20 BREWER AUSTIN 410 450F Junior MOAB UT YAM 1 DNF DNF 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: School Boy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILS COAL 158 School Boy ELKO NV KTM 1 1 1 25 NEILSON CHANCE 271 School Boy KEMMERER WY KAW 6 2 2 22 MORAND LANDON 17 School Boy ELKO NV KAW 5 3 3 20 NELSON RAY 983 School Boy BEAR RIVER UT HON 4 4 4 18 CHRISTENSON KASON 522 School Boy WEST VALLEY UT HON 3 5 5 16 RAGAN RANSOM 311 School Boy AMERICAN FORK UT SUZ 2 DNF DNF 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZACHA ALAN 94 Sportsman DILLON MT YAM 1 1 1 25 HOOKER THOMAS 515 Sportsman LEHI UT KAW 2 2 2 22 RECH JOHN 11 Sportsman SLC UT KTM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Super Mini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEILSON CHANCE 271 Super Mini KEMMERER WY KAW 1 1 1 25 TAYLOR DAMON 352 Super Mini RAWLINGS WY KAW 3 2 2 22 DURICK CHASE 666 Super Mini BATTLE MTN NV KTM 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 250F Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILS COAL 158 250F Intermediate ELKO NV KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 450F Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCOURT JORDAN 109 450F Intermediate DOVE CREEK CO KTM 2 1 1 25 COPLING AUSTIN 25 450F Intermediate SALEM UT HON DNS 2 2 22 COX JUSTIN 205 450F Intermediate IDAHO FALLS ID YAM 3 3 3 20 DILS COAL 158 450F Intermediate ELKO NV KTM 1 DNF DNF 14 BANGERTER MASON 812 450F Intermediate CENTERVILLE UT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 250F Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHURCH CODY 284 250F Pro GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW 1 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: 450F Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS BENI 192 450F Pro HOOPER UT KAW 1 1 1 25 BUTTERS GUS 4 450F Pro PLEASANTVIEW UT KTM 2 2 2 22 CHURCH CODY 284 450F Pro GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW 4 3 3 20 LOWRY ZACK 924 450F Pro BOISE ID KAW 3 4 4 18 LAKE JORDAN 197 450F Pro VERNAL UT KAW DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Over 30 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH KOREY 821 Over 30 A HEBER UT HON 1 1 1 25 SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 Over 30 A N OGDEN UT HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Over 40 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHRITTER BRYAN 599 Over 40 A N OGDEN UT HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Wild West Series Class Finish Positions 215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012 Davis County Legacy Center Class: Open Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS BENI 192 Open Pro HOOPER UT KAW 1 1 1 25 BUTTERS GUS 4 Open Pro PLEASANTVIEW UT KTM 2 2 2 22 CHURCH CODY 284 Open Pro GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW 4 3 3 20 LOWRY ZACK 924 Open Pro BOISE ID KAW 3 4 4 18 HODGES JESSE x Open Pro SANDY UT HON DNS DNS DNS 0 LAKE JORDAN 197 Open Pro VERNAL UT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False