Wild West Series
Class Finish Positions

215 Indoor Winter Series - 12/9/2012
Davis County Legacy Center

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
250F Junior 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16   ERIC KELLY - YAM
 OREM, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #271   CHANCE NEILSON - KAW
 KEMMERER, WY 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #983   RAY NELSON - HON
 BEAR RIVER, UT 
7th3rd20
 4th   #1   ALEX TAFT - SUZ
 PLAIN CITY, UT 
6th4th18
 5th   #846   RYAN CHRISTENSON - SUZ
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
5th5th16
 6th   #17   LANDON MORAND - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
10th6th15
 7th   #589   JR BIXLER - YAM
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
9th7th14
 8th   #411   MIKE BREWER - YAM
 MOAB, UT 
8th8th13
 9th   #333   CHALLIS ANDERSON - KAW
 ELWOOD, UT 
11th9th12
 DNF   #522   KASON CHRISTENSON - HON
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
3rdDNF8
 DNS   #311   RANSOM RAGAN - SUZ
 AMERICAN FORK, UT 
4thDNS0
 
ATV 250 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41   GARRETT ZACHA - YAM
 DILLON, MT 
1st1st25
 
ATV A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #510   CAMERON BECK - HON
 WEST HAVEN, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #29   JERRY NELSON - YAM
 TOOELE, UT 
2nd2nd22
 
ATV B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94   ALAN ZACHA - YAM
 DILLON, MT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #53   DUANE GARCIA - YAM
 WESTJORDAN, UT 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #129   DEREK STROMBERG - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
3rd3rd20
 
Open Int - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
1st1st25
 2nd   #205   JUSTIN COX - YAM
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #25   AUSTIN COPLING - HON
 SALEM, UT 
DNS3rd20
 DNS   #812   MASON BANGERTER - KAW
 CENTERVILLE, UT 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #846   ERIK CHRISTENSON - HON
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #16   ERIC KELLY - YAM
 OREM, UT 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #17   LANDON MORAND - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
8th3rd20
 4th   #311   RANSOM RAGAN - SUZ
 AMERICAN FORK, UT 
5th4th18
 5th   #411   MIKE BREWER - YAM
 MOAB, UT 
4th5th16
 6th   #589   JR BIXLER - YAM
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
6th6th15
 7th   #66   KYLER STEED - YAM
 HOOPER, UT 
7th7th14
 8th   #1   ALEX TAFT - SUZ
 PLAIN CITY, UT 
9th8th13
 DNF   #410   AUSTIN BREWER - YAM
 MOAB, UT 
2ndDNF10
 
Open Vet - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #821   KOREY SMITH - HON
 HEBER, UT 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #22   CHAD WALLWORK - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #599   BRYAN SCHRITTER - HON
 N OGDEN, UT 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #66   JUSTIN JONES - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
4th4th18
 5th   #812   JESSE BLACK - HON
 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT 
DNS5th16
 
Pee Wee Shaft - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #351   HUDSON BAKER - YAM
 RAWLINGS, WY 
1st1st25
 
Pee Wees 6 & Under - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #720   TALON HANSEN - KTM
 SOUTH WEBER, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #414   KAYDIN WORTON - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #435   KODY MATHILL - COB
 RAWLINGS, WY 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #411   GAGE MERCADO - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
4th4th18
 
Pit Bike - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #406   ISSAC MERCADO - UNK
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #407   JUSTIN YOUNG - UNK
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #924   CHRIS ALLEN - UNK
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
3rd3rd20
 
Women 14 & Under - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 10th   #317   BREIA CURTIS - HON
 HARRISVILLE, UT 
1st10th
 
Mini ATV - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71y   TRENT ADAMS - COB
 PIOCHE, NV 
1st1st25
 2nd   #625   TYLER BAKER - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
2nd2nd22
 
50cc Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #720   TALON HANSEN - KTM
 SOUTH WEBER, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #414   KAYDIN WORTON - KTM
 RIVERDALE, UT 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #14   JADEN PARSONS - SUZ
 NORTH SLC, UT 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #435   KODY MATHILL - COB
 RAWLINGS, WY 
4th4th18
 5th   #411   GAGE MERCADO - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
5th5th16
 
65cc 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10   TREVOR GREGORY - KTM
 PRESTON, ID 
1st1st25
 2nd   #14   JADEN PARSONS - SUZ
 NORTH SLC, UT 
2nd2nd22
 
65cc Open Thru 11 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 317th   #10   TREVOR GREGORY - KTM
 PRESTON, ID 
1st317th
 
85cc Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #211   KAYDEN NEWMAN - HON
 PROVO, UT 
1st1st25
 
250F Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80   STRYDER ABEL - KTM
 SPANISH FORK, UT 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #95   JESSE UNSWORTH - HON
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
1st2nd22
 
450F Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   MATTHEW GAGE - HON
 MURRAY, UT 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #243   NICK TOLMAN - KAW
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #116   BRANDON LAING - YAM
 OREM, UT 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #88   CORBYN LYMAN - HON
 VERNAL, UT 
5th4th18
 DNF   #8   CHANCE THOMPSON - KAW
 CLEVELAND, UT 
4thDNF14
 
85cc 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #352   DAMON TAYLOR - KAW
 RAWLINGS, WY 
1st1st25
 2nd   #317   BREIA CURTIS - HON
 HARRISVILLE, UT 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #904   JORDON BATT - KAW
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
3rd3rd20
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #666   CHASE DURICK - KTM
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
1st1st25
 
450F Junior - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94   RYAN CHRISTENSON - SUZ
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #232   LOGAN STEPHENSON - YAM
 ROY, UT 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #66   KYLER STEED - YAM
 HOOPER, UT 
3rd3rd20
 DNF   #410   AUSTIN BREWER - YAM
 MOAB, UT 
1stDNF15
 
School Boy - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
1st1st25
 2nd   #271   CHANCE NEILSON - KAW
 KEMMERER, WY 
6th2nd22
 3rd   #17   LANDON MORAND - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
5th3rd20
 4th   #983   RAY NELSON - HON
 BEAR RIVER, UT 
4th4th18
 5th   #522   KASON CHRISTENSON - HON
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
3rd5th16
 DNF   #311   RANSOM RAGAN - SUZ
 AMERICAN FORK, UT 
2ndDNF13
 
Sportsman - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94   ALAN ZACHA - YAM
 DILLON, MT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #515   THOMAS HOOKER - KAW
 LEHI, UT 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #11   JOHN RECH - KTM
 SLC, UT 
3rd3rd20
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #271   CHANCE NEILSON - KAW
 KEMMERER, WY 
1st1st25
 2nd   #352   DAMON TAYLOR - KAW
 RAWLINGS, WY 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #666   CHASE DURICK - KTM
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
2nd3rd20
 
250F Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
1st1st25
 
450F Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #109   JORDAN MCCOURT - KTM
 DOVE CREEK, CO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #25   AUSTIN COPLING - HON
 SALEM, UT 
DNS2nd22
 3rd   #205   JUSTIN COX - YAM
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
3rd3rd20
 DNF   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
1stDNF14
 DNS   #812   MASON BANGERTER - KAW
 CENTERVILLE, UT 
DNSDNS0
 
250F Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 DNS   #284   CODY CHURCH - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
1stDNS
 
450F Pro - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #192   BENI WILLIAMS - KAW
 HOOPER, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #4   GUS BUTTERS - KTM
 PLEASANTVIEW, UT 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #284   CODY CHURCH - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #924   ZACK LOWRY - KAW
 BOISE, ID 
3rd4th18
 DNS   #197   JORDAN LAKE - KAW
 VERNAL, UT 
DNFDNS0
 
Over 30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #821   KOREY SMITH - HON
 HEBER, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #599   BRYAN SCHRITTER - HON
 N OGDEN, UT 
2nd2nd22
 
Over 40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #599   BRYAN SCHRITTER - HON
 N OGDEN, UT 
1st1st25
 
Open Pro - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #192   BENI WILLIAMS - KAW
 HOOPER, UT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #4   GUS BUTTERS - KTM
 PLEASANTVIEW, UT 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #284   CODY CHURCH - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #924   ZACK LOWRY - KAW
 BOISE, ID 
3rd4th18
 DNS   #x   JESSE HODGES - HON
 SANDY, UT 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #197   JORDAN LAKE - KAW
 VERNAL, UT 
DNSDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 103

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds