Series Points Standings

SDTA 2020

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
50 cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - APOPKA, FL
  1st1st1st1st1st 90
2nd - MCKINLEY LEPPER
#04 - APOPKA, FL
  2nd3rd3rd 3rd 75 (-15)
3rd - NICHOLAS ACHATZ
#126 - , 
   2nd    27 (-63)
3rd - MASON HARPER
#7 - KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL
    2nd   27 (-63)
3rd - MARLEY GARCIA
#119 - , 
     2nd2nd 27 (-63)
6th - EMILY FUSSELL
#20 - ARCHER, FL
      4th 23 (-67)
65 cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 210
2nd - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - APOPKA, FL
2nd2nd4th3rd3rd2nd3rd 179 (-31)
3rd - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
3rd3rd6th5th4th3rd5th 159 (-51)
4th - WHEELER METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
5th4th2nd4th 4th4th 140 (-70)
5th - LIAM MCROBERTS
#00 - PLANT CITY, FL
6th6th7th 5th5th6th 116 (-94)
6th - JULIEN PADILLA
#8 - LUTZ, FL
4th  2nd2nd 2nd 104 (-106)
7th - CORBIN GOMILLION
#25c - BELLVIEW, FL
 5th5th 6th   61 (-149)
8th - JOSHUA PIERCE
#24 - DUNNELLON, FL
  3rdDNS    25 (-185)
85 cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
2nd1st2nd1st1st1st2nd 201
2nd - HAYDEN LABARRE
#21 - ORANGE PARK, FL
3rd 1st3rd2nd2nd1st 164 (-37)
3rd - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - APOPKA, FL
5th2nd3rd4th4th5th4th 163 (-38)
4th - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
6th3rd6th7th5th4th3rd 149 (-52)
5th - WHEELER METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8th5thDNF6th 7th5th 110 (-91)
6th - TRENTON RIVERA
#3r - DELAND, FL
DNS6th5th9th6th8th8th 102 (-99)
7th - IVY MCROBERTS
#32c - PLANT CITY, FL
9th4th  7th6th6th 91 (-110)
8th - JULIEN PADILLA
#8 - LUTZ, FL
7th  5th3rd 7th 80 (-121)
9th - KAYDEN ROBERTS
#91 - TRENTON , FL
4th  DNS 3rd  48 (-153)
10th - ALLEN PIERCE
#11 - , 
  4th8th    38 (-163)
11th - LANDEN SMITH
#24 - PENSACOLA, FL
1st       30 (-171)
12th - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
   2nd    27 (-174)
Youth Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
1st1st1st2nd2nd1st1st 204
2nd - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
3rd3rd4th5th4th3rd3rd 167 (-37)
3rd - HAYDEN LABARRE
#21 - ORANGE PARK, FL
2nd 2nd3rd1st2nd2nd 163 (-41)
4th - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - APOPKA, FL
 2nd3rd4th3rd4th  123 (-81)
5th - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
   1st    30 (-174)
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL WALLACE
#627 - TAMPA, FL
3rd2nd2nd2nd2ndDNF4th 171
2nd - HAYDEN LABARRE
#21 - ORANGE PARK, FL
2nd 1st1st3rd2nd2nd 166 (-5)
3rd - SHANE BRITT
#9c - TARPON SPRINGS, FL
4th 3rd5th5th3rd6th 134 (-37)
4th - CHRIS ROBERTS
#81 - TRENTON , FL
5th  3rd DNF  61 (-110)
5th - KOTANO WARTANABE
#31x - , 
     1st1st 60 (-111)
6th - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
DNS   1st 5th 51 (-120)
7th - ADAM SEIBERT
#188 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
    6th4th  42 (-129)
8th - GEORGE LETOKIS
#7 - , 
     5th8th 36 (-135)
9th - HUNTER LONGSHORE
#51 - , 
     6th9th 32 (-139)
10th - LANDEN SMITH
#24 - PENSACOLA, FL
1st       30 (-141)
10th - CAUY SPRINKLE
#94 - , 
 1st      30 (-141)
12th - SHA SAWAI
#4 - , 
      3rd 25 (-146)
12th - DAN CRENSHAW
#416 - TRINITY, FL
 3rd      25 (-146)
14th - JAMES ROLLAND
#369 - , 
   4th    23 (-148)
14th - THOMAS CERCIELLO JR
#90 - EUSTIS, FL
    4th   23 (-148)
16th - TRACY BECK
#2 - PORT ORANGE, FL
   6th    19 (-152)
17th - DAVE ZIKE
#50 - SAVANNAH, GA
      7th 17 (-154)
18th - JON FOY
#47 - , 
      10th 11 (-160)
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - HAYDEN LABARRE
#21 - ORANGE PARK, FL
4th 1st3rd3rd2nd2nd 157
2nd - THOMAS CERCIELLO JR
#90 - EUSTIS, FL
3rdDNF 7th4th3rd5th 134 (-23)
3rd - DANIEL WALLACE
#627 - TAMPA, FL
  2nd4th1st4th3rd 128 (-29)
4th - SHANE BRITT
#9c - TARPON SPRINGS, FL
5th 3rd8th6th5th6th 120 (-37)
5th - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
DNF   2nd 4th 67 (-90)
6th - KOTANO WARTANABE
#31x - , 
     1st1st 60 (-97)
7th - GABRIEL DA SILVA
#444 - VERO BEACH, FL
2nd  2ndDNS   54 (-103)
8th - ADAM SEIBERT
#188 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
    7th6th  36 (-121)
9th - HUEY ROBINSON
#25 - OXFORD, FL
 1st      30 (-127)
9th - CAUY SPRINKLE
#94 - , 
   1st    30 (-127)
9th - LANDEN SMITH
#24 - PENSACOLA, FL
1st       30 (-127)
12th - PARKER ROBINSON
#12 - OXFORD, FL
 2nd      27 (-130)
13th - DALTON PAYNE
#37 - FLORAL CITY, FL
    5th   21 (-136)
13th - JOSEPH GIANNOTTO
#484 - HASTINGS, FL
   5th    21 (-136)
15th - STEVE LABARRE
#27 - DELTONA , FL
6th       19 (-138)
15th - CHRIS ROBERTS
#81 - TRENTON , FL
   6th    19 (-138)
17th - SHA SAWAI
#4 - , 
      7th 17 (-140)
17th - GEORGE LETOKIS
#7 - , 
     7th  17 (-140)
30+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - WALT BEVENS
#7q - WEST MELBOURNE, FL
2nd2nd3rd2nd1st2nd1st 193
2nd - MIKE METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
1st1st2nd1st 3rd2nd 169 (-24)
3rd - JEREMY LANIER
#57 - APOPKA, FL
4th3rd4th3rd4th4th4th 165 (-28)
4th - BRIAN ANDERSON
#33 - OLDSMAR, FL
3rdDNS1stDNS 1st3rd 110 (-83)
5th - BEN GROH
#11 - CINCY, 
    2nd   27 (-166)
6th - MIKE LUCZAH
#96 - , 
    3rd   25 (-168)
7th - JOSEPH GIANNOTTO
#484 - HASTINGS, FL
   4th    23 (-170)
8th - MATT JENSEN
#68 - , 
     5th  21 (-172)
8th - ADAM SEIBERT
#188 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
    5th   21 (-172)
50+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - WALT BEVENS
#7q - WEST MELBOURNE, FL
2nd1st2nd3rd1st1st2nd 196
2nd - KURT BRADY
#57 - DELAND, FL
1st2nd3rd2nd 2nd1st 166 (-30)
3rd - GARY BOYLE
#73c - PORT ORANGE, FL
3rd3rd1st 2nd3rd3rd 157 (-39)
4th - RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR
#8c - TARPON SPRINGS, FL
4th 4th4th3rd5th5th 136 (-60)
5th - CARL NABINGER
#44b - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
DNF 5th7thDNSDNS6th 78 (-118)
6th - IVAN CARL
#36 - COLUMBUS, OH
   1stDNF   47 (-149)
7th - BARRY OWNBY
#111d - NEW SAMYRA, FL
     4th4th 46 (-150)
8th - BRYON LONG
#71d - SCREVEN, GA
 4th 5th    44 (-152)
9th - DEIMLIMG DAN
#68 - , 
    4th   23 (-173)
10th - SQUEEZER CAHILL
#713 - PLANT CITY, FL
    5th   21 (-175)
10th - JOE LEWIS
#44 - , 
 5th      21 (-175)
12th - DAVE ZIKE
#50 - SAVANNAH, GA
     6thDNS 19 (-177)
12th - JAMES ROLLAND
#369 - , 
   6th    19 (-177)
60+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL SPRINGER
#75 - SARASOTA, FL
2nd1st2nd4th1st4th2nd 187
2nd - CARL NABINGER
#44b - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
1st 1st5th3rd7th4th 146 (-41)
3rd - JERRY LACY
#44 - BOYNTON BEACH, FL
5th4th5th6th5th5th7th 143 (-44)
4th - JOHN WILLIS
#11 - WEBSTER, FL
4th2nd4th   6th 92 (-95)
5th - BARRY OWNBY
#111d - NEW SAMYRA, FL
    2nd2nd1st 84 (-103)
6th - ROBERT GORDON
#61 - , 
3rd   4th6th  67 (-120)
7th - KEN DAVIS
#17 - HINESVILLE, GA
   2nd 1st  57 (-130)
8th - DAVID COON
#25c - ST CLOUD, FL
 DNS3rd DNS 3rd 50 (-137)
9th - JOHN COLAVITO
#18 - FT LAUDERDALE, FL
DNF3rdDNSDNS    42 (-145)
10th - LARRY DAVIS
#62 - WALTHOUNVILLE, GA
   1st    30 (-157)
11th - DAVE GABERT
#93 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
   3rd    25 (-162)
11th - JOE COLAVITO
#18 - POLK CITY, FL
     3rd  25 (-162)
13th - WARREN BAUGHN
#33 - , 
      5th 21 (-166)
14th - WARD JONES
#66q - PLANT CITY , FL
     DNFDNS 15 (-172)
Vintage Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRIAN ANDERSON
#33 - OLDSMAR, FL
2nd1st1st2nd2nd2nd2nd 195
2nd - THOMAS CERCIELLO
#90b - EUSTIS, FL
1st4th 10th1st1st1st 154 (-41)
3rd - RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR
#8c - TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3rd 2nd3rd6th4th6th 138 (-57)
4th - JEREMY LANIER
#57 - APOPKA, FL
7th9th5th8th9th7th7th 113 (-82)
5th - GARY BOYLE
#73c - PORT ORANGE, FL
4th7th3rd 7th 4th 105 (-90)
6th - WARD JONES
#66q - PLANT CITY , FL
6th5th4th9th 6thDNS 95 (-100)
7th - JOE COLAVITO
#18 - POLK CITY, FL
5th6thDNFDNS  5th 80 (-115)
8th - BARRY OWNBY
#111d - NEW SAMYRA, FL
    8th3rd3rd 65 (-130)
9th - BRYON LONG
#71d - SCREVEN, GA
 3rd 1st    55 (-140)
10th - AARON WORTHINGTON
#47 - LAKELAND, FL
   5th3rd   46 (-149)
11th - MIKE ELLER
#83 - NEW PORT RICHIE, FL
8th  6th    34 (-161)
11th - TREVOR QUAYLE
#1 - , 
   4thDNF   34 (-161)
13th - CAUY SPRINKLE
#94 - , 
 2nd      27 (-168)
14th - BEN GROH
#11 - CINCY, 
    4th   23 (-172)
15th - RODNEY CROCKETT
#29 - BOYNTON BEACH, FL
DNS    5th  21 (-174)
15th - KURT BRADY
#57 - DELAND, FL
    5th   21 (-174)
17th - RUSTY CARVALHO
#97 - SEMINOLE, FL
   7th    17 (-178)
18th - JOE LEWIS
#44 - , 
 8th      15 (-180)
19th - KEN KNOOP
#14 - PINELLAS PARK, FL
 10th      11 (-184)
Hooligan 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - AARON WORTHINGTON
#47 - LAKELAND, FL
1st  2nd2nd   84
2nd - TREVOR QUAYLE
#1 - , 
   1st1st1st  60 (-24)
3rd - MIKE ELLER
#83 - NEW PORT RICHIE, FL
2nd  3rd    52 (-32)
4th - RUSTY CARVALHO
#97 - SEMINOLE, FL
3rd  4th    48 (-36)
5th - SQUEEZER CAHILL
#713 - PLANT CITY, FL
    3rd   25 (-59)
6th - MIKE LUCZAH
#96 - , 
    4th   23 (-61)
6th - JOE WHITCOMB
#28 - , 
4th       23 (-61)
8th - LANCE JOUBERT
#0 - SYDNEY AUSTRALIA, 
   5th    21 (-63)
Mad Dawg 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL SPRINGER
#75 - SARASOTA, FL
3rd1st1st2nd2nd1st2nd 141
2nd - VAN RAYBURN
#44 - ORANGE CITY, FL
   1st1st 1st 90 (-51)
3rd - DAVE ZIKE
#50 - SAVANNAH, GA
   3rd 2nd  52 (-89)
4th - GEORGE LETOKIS
#7 - , 
     3rd3rd 50 (-91)
5th - JOHN WILLIS
#11 - WEBSTER, FL
   4th6thDNS  42 (-99)
6th - DAN CRENSHAW
#416 - TRINITY, FL
 2nd      27 (-114)
7th - TANNER REECE
#40 - CIN, OH
    3rd   25 (-116)
7th - MIKE ANDERSON
#26 - , 
 3rd      25 (-116)
9th - J REAS
#48 - , 
    4th   23 (-118)
9th - HUNTER LONGSHORE
#51 - , 
      4th 23 (-118)
11th - JON FOY
#47 - , 
      5th 21 (-120)
11th - DON BLYAR JR
#2 - UMATILLA, FL
    5th   21 (-120)
11th - TIM GUNDLACH
#82t - MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
   5th    21 (-120)
14th - SAM JENSEN
#31 - ORLANDO , FL
   6th    19 (-122)
15th - KENNETH STEVE
#00 - DUNDALK, MD
   7th    17 (-124)
15th - MATT ANDERSON
#26 - FT LAUDERDALE, FL
  2nd 7th   17 (-124)
17th - RYAN METZGER
#21 - , 
    DNF   13 (-128)
$$Pro-Am Singles $$ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - GREG BOYLE
#27c - PORT ORANGE, FL
4th2nd2nd3rd 2nd7th 146
2nd - BRIAN MCROBERTS
#191 - PLANT CITY, FL
8th6th5th 5th3rd  101 (-45)
3rd - MIKE METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
10th5thDNF9th 6th10th 88 (-58)
4th - JACOB COATS
#150 - OCALA, FL
 4th1st8th6th   87 (-59)
5th - BOBBY LUPICA
#15 - , 
    4th4th3rd 71 (-75)
6th - TREVOR QUAYLE
#1 - , 
   4th3rd5th  69 (-77)
7th - JUSTIN JONES
#19 - PENSACOLA, FL
2nd   1st   57 (-89)
8th - CORY TEXTER
#65 - WILLOW STREET, PA
     1st4th 53 (-93)
9th - PARKER ROBINSON
#12 - OXFORD, FL
DNS3rd3rd     50 (-96)
10th - DEREK BARNER
#7 - OCALA, FL
5th 4th     44 (-102)
11th - DALTON HOUSER
#152 - OCALA, FL
6th7th      36 (-110)
12th - SANDRIANA SHIPMAN
#55 - JACKSONVILLE, FL
    7th7th  34 (-112)
13th - CAUY SPRINKLE
#94 - , 
 DNF 7th    32 (-114)
14th - DALTON GAUTHIER
#122 - PENSACOLA, FL
1st       30 (-116)
14th - KENNY COOLBETH
#2 - CENTER HILL, FL
 1st      30 (-116)
14th - TRENT LOWE
#48 - , 
      1st 30 (-116)
14th - BRANDON ROBINSON
#44 - OXFORD, PA
   1st    30 (-116)
18th - GABRIEL DA SILVA
#444 - VERO BEACH, FL
11th  6thDNS   28 (-118)
19th - DALLAS DANIELS
#163 - MALTOON, IL
   2nd    27 (-119)
19th - KODY KOPP
#43 - , 
      2nd 27 (-119)
19th - CODY JOHNCOX
#96 - ATTICA, NY
    2nd   27 (-119)
22nd - DYLAN HOUSER
#3 - OCALA, FL
9th DNF     26 (-120)
23rd - MORGAN MISCHLER
#12 - PENSACOLA, FL
3rd       25 (-121)
24th - HAYDEN LABARRE
#21 - ORANGE PARK, FL
     8th11th 24 (-122)
25th - DOMENICK DAVIDS
#72 - CALLAHAN, FL
   5th    21 (-125)
25th - BILLY ROSS
#9r - , 
      5th 21 (-125)
27th - KYLER ADAMS
#92 - , 
      6th 19 (-127)
28th - TREVOR BRUNNER
#1 - PENSACOLA, FL
7th       17 (-129)
29th - JARED LOWE
#23 - , 
      8th 15 (-131)
30th - GARTH BROW
#12c - TAMPA, FL
DNS DNF DNS   13 (-133)
30th - HIDEYUDI OKADA
#42 - , 
      9th 13 (-133)
32nd - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
      12th 7 (-139)
$$Pro Open$$ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - GREG BOYLE
#27c - PORT ORANGE, FL
4th2nd1st3rd 2nd4th 155
2nd - BRIAN MCROBERTS
#191 - PLANT CITY, FL
8th4th5th DNF3rdDNS 101 (-54)
3rd - JACOB COATS
#150 - OCALA, FL
 3rd3rd5th5th   92 (-63)
4th - BOBBY LUPICA
#15 - , 
    3rd4th5th 69 (-86)
5th - DALTON HOUSER
#152 - OCALA, FL
6th5th   5th  61 (-94)
6th - JUSTIN JONES
#19 - PENSACOLA, FL
2nd   1st   57 (-98)
7th - DOMENICK DAVIDS
#72 - CALLAHAN, FL
   4th4th   46 (-109)
8th - DEREK BARNER
#7 - OCALA, FL
5th 4th     44 (-111)
9th - DYLAN HOUSER
#3 - OCALA, FL
7th DNF     32 (-123)
9th - NOAH CHAMBERS
#90 - , 
     7th8th 32 (-123)
11th - TRENT LOWE
#48 - , 
      1st 30 (-125)
11th - BRANDON ROBINSON
#44 - OXFORD, PA
   1st    30 (-125)
11th - KENNY COOLBETH
#2 - CENTER HILL, FL
 1st      30 (-125)
11th - CORY TEXTER
#65 - WILLOW STREET, PA
     1stDNS 30 (-125)
11th - DALTON GAUTHIER
#122 - PENSACOLA, FL
1st       30 (-125)
16th - KODY KOPP
#43 - , 
      2nd 27 (-128)
16th - DALLAS DANIELS
#163 - MALTOON, IL
   2nd    27 (-128)
16th - CODY JOHNCOX
#96 - ATTICA, NY
    2nd   27 (-128)
16th - PARKER ROBINSON
#12 - OXFORD, FL
DNS 2nd     27 (-128)
20th - BILLY ROSS
#9r - , 
      3rd 25 (-130)
20th - MORGAN MISCHLER
#12 - PENSACOLA, FL
3rd       25 (-130)
22nd - PARKER NORRIS
#24 - , 
  6th     19 (-136)
22nd - JARED LOWE
#23 - , 
      6th 19 (-136)
22nd - OKADA HZDEYUKZ
#42 - , 
     6th  19 (-136)
25th - KYLER ADAMS
#92 - , 
      7th 17 (-138)
26th - GARTH BROW
#12c - TAMPA, FL
DNS DNF DNS   15 (-140)
27th - TREVOR BRUNNER
#1 - PENSACOLA, FL
DNF       9 (-146)
Open Quad 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY LANIER
#57 - APOPKA, FL
3rd1st3rd3rd1st1st1st 165
2nd - DUSTIN BEATTY
#2 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
 2nd1st2nd    57 (-108)
2nd - JEFF SINN
#5 - DADE CITY, FL
1st   2nd   57 (-108)
4th - JOHNNY VANCE
#111 - ROCKLEDGE, FL
     2nd2nd 54 (-111)
5th - JOE SWATLAND
#64 - , 
     3rdDNF 50 (-115)
5th - CALEB BEATTY
#11 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
  2nd4th    50 (-115)
7th - TRE WARNER
#33 - CENTER HILL, FL
4th   3rd   48 (-117)
8th - KENNY BULLINGTON
#229 - , 
   1st    30 (-135)
9th - RICK MORTENSEN
#31 - SEBRING, FL
2nd       27 (-138)
10th - TYLER REYNOLDS
#9aa - , 
    4th   23 (-142)
Youth Quad 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - EMILY FUSSELL
#20 - ARCHER, FL
2nd2nd1st1st1st1st1st 144
2nd - STELLA PONCE
#13 - OCALA, FL
DNF3rd 2nd2nd 2nd 131 (-13)
3rd - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
1st1st2ndDNSDNF   83 (-61)
4th - ARIEL HARPER
#1 - KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL
    3rd   25 (-119)
4th - SHAWN BUTLER
#5 - , 
     2nd3rd 25 (-119)
Open TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL WALLACE
#627 - TAMPA, FL
3rd2nd 4th2nd4th2nd 129
2nd - SHANE BRITT
#9c - TARPON SPRINGS, FL
4th  8th3rd6th5th 109 (-20)
3rd - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
1st   1st 3rd 85 (-44)
4th - GREG BOYLE
#27c - PORT ORANGE, FL
     2nd1st 59 (-70)
5th - TREVOR QUAYLE
#1 - , 
   1st 3rd  58 (-71)
6th - THOMAS CERCIELLO JR
#90 - EUSTIS, FL
     5th4th 49 (-80)
7th - NOAH CHAMBERS
#90 - , 
     1st  31 (-98)
8th - JACOB COATS
#150 - OCALA, FL
   2nd    27 (-102)
8th - GABRIEL DA SILVA
#444 - VERO BEACH, FL
2nd       27 (-102)
10th - DOMENICK DAVIDS
#72 - CALLAHAN, FL
   3rd    25 (-104)
11th - JAMES ROLLAND
#369 - , 
   5th    21 (-108)
12th - JOSEPH GIANNOTTO
#484 - HASTINGS, FL
   6th    19 (-110)
13th - DAVE ZIKE
#50 - SAVANNAH, GA
   7th    17 (-112)
Open Quad TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY LANIER
#57 - APOPKA, FL
3rd3rd 4th2nd1st1st 161
2nd - JOHNNY VANCE
#111 - ROCKLEDGE, FL
5th2nd 6th 2nd2nd 123 (-38)
3rd - JEFF SINN
#5 - DADE CITY, FL
1st  3rd1st   85 (-76)
4th - TRE WARNER
#33 - CENTER HILL, FL
2nd  5th4th   71 (-90)
5th - DUSTIN BEATTY
#2 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
 1st 1st    60 (-101)
6th - JOE SWATLAND
#64 - , 
     3rd3rd 53 (-108)
7th - KENNY BULLINGTON
#229 - , 
   2nd    27 (-134)
8th - TYLER REYNOLDS
#9aa - , 
    3rd   25 (-136)
9th - RICK MORTENSEN
#31 - SEBRING, FL
4th       23 (-138)
10th - ERIK RICE
#87 - MACCLENNY, FL
   7th    17 (-144)
11th - CALEB BEATTY
#11 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
   8th    15 (-146)
Youth Quad TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
    1stDNS  120
2nd - EMILY FUSSELL
#20 - ARCHER, FL
    2nd1st2nd 85 (-35)
3rd - STELLA PONCE
#13 - OCALA, FL
    3rd 1st 55 (-65)
4th - SHAWN BUTLER
#5 - , 
     2nd3rd 54 (-66)
5th - ARIEL HARPER
#1 - KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL
    4th   23 (-97)
$$OPEN PRO TT$$ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TREVOR QUAYLE
#1 - , 
    1st   30
1st - TRENT LOWE
#48 - , 
      1st 30
3rd - KODY KOPP
#43 - , 
      2nd 27 (-3)
3rd - BOBBY LUPICA
#15 - , 
    2nd   27 (-3)
5th - DOMENICK DAVIDS
#72 - CALLAHAN, FL
    3rd   25 (-5)
5th - NOAH CHAMBERS
#90 - , 
      3rd 25 (-5)
7th - BILLY ROSS
#9r - , 
      4th 23 (-7)
8th - JARED LOWE
#23 - , 
      5th 21 (-9)
MINI 50-65CC TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - APOPKA, FL
2nd2nd 2nd2nd 2nd 135
2nd - JULIEN PADILLA
#8 - LUTZ, FL
3rd  1st1st 1st 115 (-20)
3rd - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
1st1st      60 (-75)
4th - TRENTON RIVERA
#3r - DELAND, FL
4th3rd      48 (-87)
5th - MASON HARPER
#7 - KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL
    3rd   25 (-110)
5th - LIAM MCROBERTS
#00 - PLANT CITY, FL
      3rd 25 (-110)
5th - NICHOLAS ACHATZ
#126 - , 
   3rd    25 (-110)
8th - MCKINLEY LEPPER
#04 - APOPKA, FL
    4th   23 (-112)
YOUTH/MAD DAWG TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
10/5/2019
Finish
11/2/2019
Finish
11/16/2019
Finish
12/7/2019
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/15/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
   5th3rd1st1st 106
2nd - TRENTON RIVERA
#3r - DELAND, FL
   6th6th5th4th 82 (-24)
3rd - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
    5th4th3rd 69 (-37)
4th - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
   1st1st   60 (-46)
5th - GEORGE LETOKIS
#7 - , 
      2nd 27 (-79)
5th - TANNER REECE
#40 - CIN, OH
    2nd   27 (-79)
5th - DAVE ZIKE
#50 - SAVANNAH, GA
     2nd  27 (-79)
5th - CHRISTOPHER ACHATZ
#124 - , 
   2nd    27 (-79)
9th - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - APOPKA, FL
     3rd  25 (-81)
9th - JASON BECK
#7 - PORT ORANGE, FL
   3rd    25 (-81)
11th - J REAS
#48 - , 
    4th   23 (-83)
11th - HAYDEN LABARRE
#21 - ORANGE PARK, FL
   4th    23 (-83)
13th - JON FOY
#47 - , 
      5th 21 (-85)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 2.579 Seconds