Series Points Standings

SDTA 2018

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
50 cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 510
2nd - CORBIN GOMILLION
#25c - BELLVIEW, FL
4th3rd4th2nd2nd2nd4th4th2nd2nd2nd2nd4th2nd2nd 2nd 414 (-96)
3rd - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - , 
2nd 2nd 3rd3rd3rd3rd4th3rd 3rd3rd3rd 2nd3rd 333 (-177)
4th - LIAM MCROBERTS
#00 - , FL
5th4th6th 5th6th  6th    4th3rd   170 (-340)
5th - WHEELER METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
  7th  4th 6th5th 3rd4th      132 (-378)
6th - JULIEN GOETZ
#8 - LUTZ, FL
      6th7th3rd         69 (-441)
7th - JOSHUA PIERCE
#24 - DUNNELLON, FL
   4th4th5th            67 (-443)
8th - RYDER ANDERSON
#4 - , 
6th5th   DNS  DNS4th        63 (-447)
9th - COLTON MCLENDON
#18 - , 
7th     7th8th          57 (-453)
10th - LILLY PREWITT
#24c - , 
  3rd3rd        DNS     50 (-460)
11th - DEVIN ELLER
#6 - , 
             5th 3rd  46 (-464)
12th - LELAND PREWITT
#11x - SAVANNAH, GA
  5th5th        DNS     42 (-468)
13th - CARSON RODGERS
#10x - , 
  9th         5th     34 (-476)
14th - RICKY NELSON
#6x - , 
            2nd     27 (-483)
14th - MAC MACCLUGAGE
#30 - , 
 2nd                27 (-483)
16th - HAYDON MCLENDON
#5 - , 
3rd                 25 (-485)
17th - NICHOLAS ACHATZ
#126 - , 
                4th 23 (-487)
18th - KYRSTINE BRADY
#12 - OCALA, FL
  8th               15 (-495)
65 cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRENTON KEESEE
#13 - , 
1st2nd1st3rd1st1st1st3rd1st2nd1st2nd1st1st2nd2nd2nd 484
2nd - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
3rd1st2nd1st2nd2nd2nd1st2nd1st2nd1st2nd2nd1st1st1st 481 (-3)
3rd - HAYDEN LABARRE
#27 - ORANGE PARK, FL
5th3rd3rd2nd5th3rd5th5th3rd3rd4th3rd3rd 4th4th3rd 388 (-96)
4th - JULIEN GOETZ
#8 - LUTZ, FL
6th5th7th7th7th6th8th9th4th5th7th4th5th3rd5th5th5th 343 (-141)
5th - RICKY NELSON
#6x - , 
4th4th6th4th3rd4th   4th3rd 4th4th3rd3rd4th 303 (-181)
6th - CORBIN GOMILLION
#25c - BELLVIEW, FL
7th6th8th6th6th5th9th8th6th6th5th5th 6th6th 7th 285 (-199)
7th - JOSHUA PIERCE
#24 - DUNNELLON, FL
        5th7th6th6th7th 7th   110 (-374)
8th - HAYDON MCLENDON
#5 - , 
2nd     7th7th       7th  90 (-394)
9th - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - , 
            6th7th 8th8th 66 (-418)
10th - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
              8th6th6th 53 (-431)
11th - LIAM MCROBERTS
#00 - , FL
        7th    8th  9th 45 (-439)
12th - REECE PREWITT
#11 - SAVANNAH , GA
  5th5th        DNS     42 (-442)
13th - MATTHEW WAREN
#4 - FORT STEWART, GA
    4th             23 (-461)
13th - TANNER MCCUSKER
#18 - PORT RICHIE, FL
  4th               23 (-461)
15th - WHEELER METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
             5th    21 (-463)
16th - ALLEN PIERCE
#11 - , 
        8th         15 (-469)
17th - NICHOLAS ACHATZ
#126 - , 
                10th 11 (-473)
85 cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
4th1st2nd1st2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd3rd 481
2nd - HAYDEN LABARRE
#27 - ORANGE PARK, FL
7th3rd4th3rd6th4th6th3rd1st2nd3rd4th3rd 3rd1st1st 397 (-84)
3rd - SHANE BRITT
#9c - , FL
5th4th 6th7th7th7th 3rd3rd4th DNF4th5th4th6th 294 (-187)
4th - TRENTON KEESEE
#13 - , 
      5th4th  2nd3rd2nd2nd6th5th8th 211 (-270)
5th - TANNER MCCUSKER
#18 - PORT RICHIE, FL
  5th5th5th5th      5th3rd2nd 7th 174 (-307)
6th - ABIGAIL SEIDEL
#1 - , 
1st 1st2nd1st8th4th           159 (-322)
7th - JULIEN GOETZ
#8 - LUTZ, FL
         4th5th5th4th6th7th7th9th 154 (-327)
8th - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
           2ndDNF5th4th3rd4th 136 (-345)
9th - IVY MCROBERTS
#32c - PLANT CITY, FL
6th2nd  4th   4th    8th9th 10th 131 (-350)
10th - BRADLEY HARVEY
#3 - , 
  3rd4th 6thDNS           67 (-414)
11th - KAYDEN ROBERTS
#90 - , 
             7th8th6th  51 (-430)
12th - AUSTIN KEMERY
#100 - , 
     1st            30 (-451)
13th - HUDSON CAMPBELL
#14 - , 
     2nd            27 (-454)
13th - JACK CARABALLO
#71 - , 
2nd                 27 (-454)
13th - AADEN JOHNSON
#5aj - PARADISE, PA
                2nd 27 (-454)
16th - PHILIPPE DA SILVA
#71 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
3rd                 25 (-456)
16th - MATTHEW WAREN
#4 - FORT STEWART, GA
    3rd             25 (-456)
18th - CHRISTOPHER ACHAIZ
#124 - , 
                5th 21 (-460)
19th - CALEB BEATTY
#11 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
    8th             15 (-466)
19th - HAYDON MCLENDON
#5 - , 
               8th  15 (-466)
21st - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
                11th 9 (-472)
Youth Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
  1stDNF1st1st2nd2nd2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd2nd 434
2nd - HAYDEN LABARRE
#27 - ORANGE PARK, FL
  2nd1st2nd2nd3rd3rd1st3rd3rd2nd3rd 3rd1st3rd 377 (-57)
3rd - SHANE BRITT
#9c - , FL
3rd2nd 3rd4th4th4th 3rd2nd2nd 2nd2nd4th3rd4th 352 (-82)
4th - TANNER MCCUSKER
#18 - PORT RICHIE, FL
  3rd2nd3rd3rd      4th3rd2nd 5th 198 (-236)
5th - PHILIPPE DA SILVA
#71 - PORT ST LUCIE, FL
2nd1st                57 (-377)
6th - AADEN JOHNSON
#5aj - PARADISE, PA
                1st 30 (-404)
6th - JACK CARABALLO
#71 - , 
1st                 30 (-404)
8th - KAYDEN ROBERTS
#90 - , 
               4th  23 (-411)
9th - JULIEN GOETZ
#8 - LUTZ, FL
    DNS5th            21 (-413)
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - REINHARDT GOETZ
#85c - LUTZ, FL
1st1st   2nd3rd2nd2nd1st1st1st2nd2nd3rd1st1st 368
2nd - STEVE LABARRE
#27 - , 
3rd2nd1st3rd3rd3rd  4th2nd3rd2nd3rd3rd7th4th4th 342 (-26)
3rd - MATT DEVRIES
#11 - , 
2nd  1st1st1st1st 1st     1st   207 (-161)
4th - JASON JOHNSON
#66 - , 
   2nd  2nd     1st1st4th2nd  164 (-204)
5th - THOMAS CERCIELLO JR
#90b - , 
          4th 4th4th8th5th5th 126 (-242)
6th - ABIGAIL SEIDEL
#1 - , 
   DNF4th   3rd 2nd   5th   115 (-253)
7th - SHANE BRITT
#9c - , FL
             DNS6th3rd3rd 69 (-299)
8th - TODD KEESEE
#13 - , 
    2nd 4th           50 (-318)
9th - JOSEPH GIANNOTTO
#484 - , 
                2nd 27 (-341)
9th - KODI HOLMES
#10 - FRUITLAND PARK, FL
              2nd   27 (-341)
11th - DAVE HICKEN JR
#33 - , 
   4th              23 (-345)
11th - RYAN MAYFIELD
#11 - , 
4th                 23 (-345)
13th - SAM JENSEN
#99 - ORLANDO , FL
5th                 21 (-347)
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACOB BRO SIS COATS
#29 - OCALA, FL
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st1st 477
2nd - ZACK BARBER
#34 - SPRING HILL, FL
5th 3rd3rd  8th 2nd  3rd   DNF4th 192 (-285)
3rd - KODI HOLMES
#10 - FRUITLAND PARK, FL
6th 2nd2nd3rd 2nd     DNS     125 (-352)
4th - MAX MCNARY
#8c - CLEARWATER, FL
 3rd   2nd7th         3rd 102 (-375)
5th - PARKER ROBINSON
#12 - HOMER, IL
DNS           1st2nd2nd   84 (-393)
6th - DALTON PAYNE
#0 - FLORAL CITY, FL
 4th       3rd2nd       75 (-402)
7th - BRIAN ANDERSON
#33 - PINELLAS PARK, FL
         2nd     2nd  54 (-423)
7th - GABRIEL DASILVA
#444 - VERO BEACH, FL
2nd2nd                54 (-423)
9th - JASON LORGE JR
#91 - , 
3rd   2nd             52 (-425)
10th - TREVOR STANDISH
#16 - ROSWELL, GA
8th              3rd  40 (-437)
11th - BRANDON PAASCH
#65 - , 
                2nd 27 (-450)
11th - BRETT JOHNSON
#74 - HERRINGTON, DE
           2nd      27 (-450)
13th - DAVE GABERT
#93 - , 
             3rd    25 (-452)
13th - LAYNE WALTERS
#85 - GUILFORD, IN
            3rd     25 (-452)
15th - DYLAN SHAW
#315 - , 
4th                 23 (-454)
15th - JESS REYNOLDS
#701 - , 
            4th     23 (-454)
17th - JOSEPH GIANNOTTO
#484 - , 
                5th 21 (-456)
18th - DAVE EDWARDS
#68 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
7th                 17 (-460)
30+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR
#8c - ST PETERSBURG, FL
2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd1st 4th1st2nd 4th4th3rd2nd1st 398
2nd - JEREMY LANIER
#813 - APOPKA, FL
5th 4th3rd3rd4th3rd4th5th4th5th6th6th5th4th4th3rd 364 (-34)
3rd - MIKE METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
1st 2nd 1st1st 2nd1st 1st2ndDNS1st    264 (-134)
4th - DAVE EDWARDS
#68 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
4th 5th  3rd2nd  3rd4th5thDNS     165 (-233)
5th - BRIAN ANDERSON
#33 - PINELLAS PARK, FL
3rd1st   DNS  3rd    DNS2nd3rd2nd 159 (-239)
6th - WALT BEVENS
#82t - WEST MELBOURNE, FL
        2nd2nd 4th3rd3rd 1st  157 (-241)
7th - MONTY KLEIN
#01 - OCALA, FL
DNS        DNF3rdDNS2nd2nd1st   130 (-268)
8th - PAYTON PREWITT
#24c - SAVANNAH, GA
  1st1st        1st     90 (-308)
9th - KYLE LONG
#32 - , 
           1st      30 (-368)
10th - BRETT JOHNSON
#74 - HERRINGTON, DE
           3rd      25 (-373)
11th - JOSEPH GIANNOTTO
#484 - , 
                4th 23 (-375)
11th - SIMAO LAWANT
#43 - GOTHA, FL
   4th              23 (-375)
13th - JASON GRIFFIN
#23c - , 
            5th     21 (-377)
14th - CARL NABINGER
#44 - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
             DNF    17 (-381)
50+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - VAN RAYBURN
#72 - ORANGE CITY, FL
1st1st1st1st3rd1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 2ndDNF3rd1st 454
2nd - GARY BOYLE
#73c - PORT ORANGE, FL
3rd2ndDNF4th2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd4th2nd3rd4th4th2nd 346 (-108)
3rd - REINHARDT GOETZ
#85c - LUTZ, FL
 5th   3rd5th3rd4th3rd3rd9th6th6th3rd5th4th 291 (-163)
4th - STEVE LABARRE
#27 - , 
6th6th6th6th4th4th  5th5th5th11th7th7th5th7th5th 287 (-167)
5th - KURT BRADY
#57 - DELAND, FL
 3rd2nd2nd1st2nd     5th3rd5th2nd2nd  257 (-197)
6th - WALT BEVENS
#82t - WEST MELBOURNE, FL
        2nd2nd 3rd5th4th 1st  153 (-301)
7th - BRYON LONG
#19h - , 
  4th      6th 3rd    3rd 92 (-362)
8th - MONTY KLEIN
#01 - OCALA, FL
DNS          DNS1st1st1st   90 (-364)
9th - KEN DAVIS
#17 - HINESVILLE, GA
4th 5th5th       8th      80 (-374)
10th - JOE BAGGOTT
#68 - PEORIA, IL
2nd4th                50 (-404)
11th - MIKE ELLER
#83 - NEW PORT RICHIE, FL
         4th4th       46 (-408)
12th - LARRY DAVIS
#62 - WALHOURVILLE, GA
           7th8th     32 (-422)
13th - KYLE LONG
#32 - , 
           2nd      27 (-427)
14th - WARD JONES
#66q - PLANT CITY , FL
  3rd               25 (-429)
14th - LELAND PREWITT
#11p - , 
   3rd              25 (-429)
16th - THOMAS CERCIELLO
#90b - , 
            4th     23 (-431)
17th - JOHN WILLIS
#11j - WEBSTER, FL
5th                 21 (-433)
18th - RODNEY CROCKETT
#29 - BOYNTON BEACH, FL
DNS              6th  19 (-435)
18th - MICHAEL SPRINGER
#75 - SARASOTA, FL
          6th       19 (-435)
20th - CARL NABINGER
#44 - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
              DNF   17 (-437)
21st - TOM TYNER
#14c - , 
 DNF                15 (-439)
21st - JOE COLAVITO
#18 - POLK CITY, FL
 DNF                15 (-439)
23rd - DAVE GABERT
#93 - , 
           10th      11 (-443)
Vintage Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR
#8c - ST PETERSBURG, FL
2nd2nd2nd2nd1st2nd2nd 1stDNF1st 1st3rd2nd1st1st 407
2nd - JEREMY LANIER
#813 - APOPKA, FL
6th 3rd4th5th4th3rd1st4th4th4th3rd3rd8th6th4th5th 363 (-44)
3rd - WARD JONES
#66q - PLANT CITY , FL
4th4th 5th4th6th 2nd 5thDNF2nd4th7th7th2nd4th 310 (-97)
4th - GARY BOYLE
#73c - PORT ORANGE, FL
3rd3rd1st3rd3rd 1st 3rd 3rd 2nd4th5th3rd  306 (-101)
5th - THOMAS CERCIELLO
#90b - , 
   1st2nd3rd  2nd1st2nd  5th1stDNS  217 (-190)
6th - BRIAN ANDERSON
#33 - PINELLAS PARK, FL
DNFDNF   1st   2nd   1st3rd 3rd 161 (-246)
7th - MIKE ELLER
#83 - NEW PORT RICHIE, FL
 5th  7th   5th6th5th DNS9th 5th  133 (-274)
8th - JOE COLAVITO
#18 - POLK CITY, FL
DNSDNS       3rd   6th4th DNF 82 (-325)
9th - JOHN WILLIS
#11j - WEBSTER, FL
 6th4th6th     7th        78 (-329)
10th - JOE BAGGOTT
#68 - PEORIA, IL
1st1st                60 (-347)
11th - JERRY LACY
#44x - , 
7th          4th DNS  6th 59 (-348)
12th - KEN KNOOP
#14 - PINELLAS PARK, FL
    6th       5th     40 (-367)
13th - RAYMOND DELACQUESEAUX SR
#8 - ST PETERSBURG, FL
  5th7th              38 (-369)
14th - PETE LAWSON
#7a - , 
           1st      30 (-377)
15th - MIKE METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
             2nd    27 (-380)
15th - BRYON LONG
#19h - , 
                2nd 27 (-380)
17th - JASON MICHAELS
#627 - ORLANDO, FL
5th                 21 (-386)
17th - MIKE CASHETT
#76k - BELL, FL
     5th            21 (-386)
19th - JASON JOHNSON
#66 - , 
               6th  19 (-388)
20th - GORDON CAMPBELL
#51 - , 
     7th            17 (-390)
21st - MICHAEL SPRINGER
#75 - SARASOTA, FL
         8th        15 (-392)
22nd - RODNEY CROCKETT
#29 - BOYNTON BEACH, FL
DNS           DNS  DNF  13 (-394)
Mad Dawg 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TODD KEESEE
#13 - , 
4th3rd1st4th1st1st8th8th2nd3rd2nd5th2nd2nd4th   367
2nd - MICHAEL SPRINGER
#75 - SARASOTA, FL
     2nd  1st1st1st2nd1st1st2nd2nd  258 (-109)
3rd - STEVE LABARRE
#27 - , 
7th5th3rd5th2nd4th  3rd4th3rd3rd      236 (-131)
4th - JEFF JOINER
#76 - LAKELAND, FL
1st2nd 2nd 3rd            109 (-258)
5th - VAN RAYBURN
#72 - ORANGE CITY, FL
              1st1st1st 90 (-277)
6th - DAVE HICKEN
#33 - , 
  4th3rd       4th      71 (-296)
7th - J REAS
#48 - , 
  2nd    7th          57 (-310)
7th - BRYON LONG
#19h - , 
         2nd 1st      57 (-310)
9th - JOE BAGGOTT
#68 - PEORIA, IL
              3rd 2nd 52 (-315)
10th - DALTON PAYNE
#0 - FLORAL CITY, FL
 1st                30 (-337)
10th - KURT BRADY
#57 - DELAND, FL
   1st              30 (-337)
12th - RYAN MAYFIELD
#11 - , 
2nd                 27 (-340)
13th - TIM GUNDLACH
#94 - MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
             3rd    25 (-342)
14th - SAM JENSEN
#99 - ORLANDO , FL
6th                 23 (-344)
14th - TOM TYNER
#14c - , 
 4th                23 (-344)
Hooligan 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - GREG BOYLE
#27c - PORT ORANGE, FL
1st                 30
1st - MIKE ELLER
#83 - NEW PORT RICHIE, FL
        1st         30
3rd - JACK HOPPE
#1 - , 
        2nd         27 (-3)
3rd - JASON MICHAELS
#627 - ORLANDO, FL
2nd                 27 (-3)
5th - GIANFRANCO GILRDINO
#11 - , 
        3rd         25 (-5)
$$Pro-Am Singles $$ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - GREG BOYLE
#27c - PORT ORANGE, FL
5th2nd7th3rdDNF1stDNF 1st1st2nd2nd5th5th 5th4th 342
2nd - BRANDON SINGER
#151 - LEESBURG, FL
12thDNF5th6th2nd7th  4th2nd4th4th8th4th5th4th5th 294 (-48)
3rd - JACOB BRO SIS COATS
#29 - OCALA, FL
 5th6th5th3rd6thDNF3rd3rd3rd5th8th12th 6th7th6th 293 (-49)
4th - SCOTTY COATS
#150 - BAD ASS FLAT TRACKER, 
10thDNS1st4th1st2ndDNF  DNFDNF5thDNS 9th6thDNS 225 (-117)
5th - DALTON HOUSER
#148 - OCALA, FL
11th9th9th7th5th3rd 8th 4th   10th11th8th7th 192 (-150)
6th - CORY TEXTER
#65 - WILLOW STREET, PA
1st          1st 3rd3rd1st1st 170 (-172)
7th - GARTH BROW
#12c - TAMPA, FL
3rd3rd 2nd 4th    2nd DNS7th 3rd  169 (-173)
8th - BRIAN MCROBERTS
#8c - PLANT CITY, FL
  2nd 4thDNF  2nd   3rd9th7th DNF 152 (-190)
9th - TOM MCROBERTS
#187 - GIBSONTON, FL
14th8th3rd 6th5th  6th     9th   116 (-226)
10th - MIKE METZLER
#51 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
  12th 9th8th 5th5th 6th 10th     109 (-233)
11th - LOGAN BARBER
#17c - ST. PETERSBURG, FL
  14th8th11th 3rd 7th  10th   9th9th 107 (-235)
12th - DEREK BARNER
#7 - OCALA, FL
8th 4th    2nd   7th 7th    99 (-243)
13th - KENNY COOLBETH
#85 - CENTER HILL, FL
 1st        1st 2nd     87 (-255)
14th - JEFF CARVER
#23 - ALTON, IL
            1st6th2nd   76 (-266)
15th - ROB MCLENDON
#27 - , 
9th     1st1st       DNS  73 (-269)
15th - COLE ZABALA
#51p - , 
            4th2nd4th   73 (-269)
17th - KODI HOLMES
#10 - FRUITLAND PARK, FL
  10th9th8th 6th     DNS 10th   71 (-271)
18th - DYLAN HOUSER
#3 - OCALA, FL
18th7th8th11th   DNS   9th 12th    62 (-280)
19th - BRANDON ROBINSON
#44 - OXFORD, PA
             1st1st   60 (-282)
20th - WALT BEVENS
#82t - WEST MELBOURNE, FL
13thDNF11thDNS10th 2nd           56 (-286)
21st - OLIVER BRINDLEY
#24 - , 
   1st            3rd 55 (-287)
22nd - MAX MCNARY
#8c - CLEARWATER, FL
 10th   9th4th           47 (-295)
23rd - PARKER ROBINSON
#12 - HOMER, IL
            9th 8th 8th 43 (-299)
24th - BRANDON PRICE
#92 - WHITEHALL, MD
6th4th                42 (-300)
25th - JASON LORGE JR
#91 - , 
17th   7th  6th          39 (-303)
26th - BLAKE LOMAS
#75c - , 
7th           6th     36 (-306)
27th - DALTON GAUTHIER
#69 - , 
               2nd  27 (-315)
27th - JAMES RISPOLI
#2 - , 
                2nd 27 (-315)
27th - ROB PEARSON
#17 - , 
2nd                 27 (-315)
27th - ZACK BARBER
#34 - SPRING HILL, FL
  15th     DNF  11th   DNS  27 (-315)
31st - DOMERICK DAVIDS
#72 - , 
           3rd      25 (-317)
32nd - BEN LOWE
#20 - , 
4th                 23 (-319)
33rd - CAMERON SMITH
#44 - COATESVILLE, PA
 6th                19 (-323)
33rd - DANIEL POOLE
#21c - GAFFNEY, SC
           6th      19 (-323)
35th - JEREMIAH DUFFY
#43 - GUILFORD, IN
            7th     17 (-325)
35th - MATT DEVRIES
#11 - , 
          7th       17 (-325)
37th - RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR
#8c - ST PETERSBURG, FL
  13th10th              16 (-326)
38th - TREVOR STANDISH
#16 - ROSWELL, GA
               10th  11 (-331)
39th - DEREK SUTTON
#232 - INVERNESS, FL
             11th    9 (-333)
39th - LAYNE WALTERS
#85 - GUILFORD, IN
            11th     9 (-333)
41st - JESS REYNOLDS
#701 - , 
            13th     5 (-337)
42nd - BUSTER MCCOY
#43 - , 
 DNF                4 (-338)
43rd - HUNTER GOODWIN
#23g - KEENESBURG, CO
15th                 3 (-339)
44th - GABRIEL DASILVA
#444 - VERO BEACH, FL
16th                 2 (-340)
$$Pro Open$$ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - GREG BOYLE
#27c - PORT ORANGE, FL
4th3rd3rd3rd1st2nd1st 1st3rd4th2nd3rd  5th4th 359
2nd - BRANDON SINGER
#151 - LEESBURG, FL
11th5th5thDNFDNF7th  2nd2nd3rd4th6th7th3rd4th5th 303 (-56)
3rd - SCOTTY COATS
#150 - BAD ASS FLAT TRACKER, 
14thDNF1st4th2nd3rd2nd  1st5th6th7th11th8th6thDNS 273 (-86)
4th - DALTON HOUSER
#148 - OCALA, FL
17thDNF8th6th4th5th 3rd 4th   8th7th7th8th 198 (-161)
5th - GARTH BROW
#12c - TAMPA, FL
6th2nd 2nd 1st    2nd DNS2nd 3rd  182 (-177)
6th - BRIAN MCROBERTS
#8c - PLANT CITY, FL
13th9th2nd DNF6th  3rd   4th12th5th 7th 172 (-187)
7th - CORY TEXTER
#65 - WILLOW STREET, PA
1st          1st 3rd4th1st1st 168 (-191)
8th - LOGAN BARBER
#17c - ST. PETERSBURG, FL
  9th7th6th 4th 5th  9th   8th9th 134 (-225)
9th - TOM MCROBERTS
#187 - GIBSONTON, FL
  10th 3rd4th  4th    9th9th   108 (-251)
10th - JEFF CARVER
#23 - ALTON, IL
2nd           2nd6th1st   103 (-256)
11th - DEREK BARNER
#7 - OCALA, FL
10th 4th    2nd   7th 5th    99 (-260)
12th - WALT BEVENS
#82t - WEST MELBOURNE, FL
16th7th7thDNF5th 3rd           95 (-264)
13th - KENNY COOLBETH
#85 - CENTER HILL, FL
 1st        1st 1st     90 (-269)
14th - DYLAN HOUSER
#3 - OCALA, FL
15th8th6th5th   DNS   8th 10th    84 (-275)
15th - ROB MCLENDON
#27 - , 
8th     DNF1st       DNS  66 (-293)
16th - OLIVER BRINDLEY
#24 - , 
   1st            2nd 57 (-302)
16th - BRANDON ROBINSON
#44 - OXFORD, PA
             1st2nd   57 (-302)
18th - COLE ZABALA
#51p - , 
             4th6th   42 (-317)
19th - BRANDON PRICE
#92 - WHITEHALL, MD
12th4th                30 (-329)
20th - DALTON GAUTHIER
#69 - , 
               2nd  27 (-332)
21st - DOMERICK DAVIDS
#72 - , 
           3rd      25 (-334)
21st - ROB PEARSON
#17 - , 
3rd                 25 (-334)
21st - JAMES RISPOLI
#2 - , 
                3rd 25 (-334)
24th - JASON LORGE JR
#91 - , 
       4th          23 (-336)
25th - PARKER NORRIS
#24 - , 
5th                 21 (-338)
25th - DANIEL POOLE
#21c - GAFFNEY, SC
           5th      21 (-338)
25th - JEREMIAH DUFFY
#43 - GUILFORD, IN
            5th     21 (-338)
28th - CAMERON SMITH
#44 - COATESVILLE, PA
 6th                19 (-340)
28th - PARKER ROBINSON
#12 - HOMER, IL
                6th 19 (-340)
30th - BLAKE LOMAS
#75c - , 
7th                 17 (-342)
31st - BEN LOWE
#20 - , 
9th                 13 (-346)
32nd - BROCK BROWN
#33 - , 
           DNF      9 (-350)
33rd - BUSTER MCCOY
#43 - , 
 DNF                7 (-352)
Open Quad 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY LANIER
#813 - APOPKA, FL
6th 2nd2nd4th4th5th3rd3rd3rd2nd1st   2nd1st 338
2nd - DUSTIN BEATTY
#2 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
4th2nd 1st2nd2nd 4th1st      3rd  216 (-122)
3rd - JON CABANA
#92 - , 
1st1st  1st1st    1st    1st  180 (-158)
4th - LUKE SHEFFIELD
#6 - PANAMA CITY, FL
3rd5th3rd4th5th3rd4th           167 (-171)
5th - CALEB BEATTY
#11 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
8th6th 3rd7th6th  4th      4th  141 (-197)
6th - RICK MORTENSEN
#31 - SEBRING, FL
9th4th  3rd 2nd           91 (-247)
7th - MARK PRINGLE
#80 - ARCADIA, FL
2nd   6th             46 (-292)
8th - ROBERT LOBELLO
#108 - , 
         1st        30 (-308)
8th - SCOTT SHEFFIELD
#5 - , 
  1st               30 (-308)
10th - JOE SWATLAND
#18 - , 
                2nd 27 (-311)
10th - TODD KNIGHT
#500 - , 
           2nd      27 (-311)
10th - TIM PARRISH
#995 - , 
         2nd        27 (-311)
10th - SHAWN STUMP
#333 - , 
        2nd         27 (-311)
14th - NOAH KWIEK
#66 - , 
 3rd                25 (-313)
14th - CHRIS PARDI
#321 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
          3rd       25 (-313)
16th - MIKE O'BRYAN
#69 - , 
  4th               23 (-315)
16th - ROBERT LOBELLO II
#108x - , 
         4th        23 (-315)
18th - BILL SCOTT
#25 - NAPLES, FL
5th                 21 (-317)
18th - JOHNNY VANCE
#111 - ROCKLEDGE, FL
     5th            21 (-317)
18th - JIMMY CENTER
#57 - , 
               5th  21 (-317)
21st - CHAD SMITH
#27 - , 
7th                 17 (-321)
Open 3 Wheeler 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BILL GISE
#111 - , 
1st         1st       60
2nd - CHRIS NEEDHAM
#94 - WINTER HAVEN , FL
2nd                 27 (-33)
2nd - CHRIS PARDI
#321 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
          2nd       27 (-33)
4th - ADAM NEEDHAM
#13 - , 
3rd                 25 (-35)
Youth Quad 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - EMILY FUSSELL
#20 - ARCHER, FL
4th4th2nd2nd4th2nd 2nd4th1st  2nd2nd2nd3rd1st 366
2nd - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
3rd1st1st4th1st1st 1st2nd   1st1st1st1st  345 (-21)
3rd - MADDOX BEATTY
#5 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
 3rd 3rd5th3rd  3rd      4th  144 (-222)
4th - ZACHARY BEATTY
#7 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
2nd2nd  2nd          2nd  108 (-258)
5th - LANE GIBSON
#104 - NAPLES, FL
   1st3rd             55 (-311)
6th - STELLA PONCE
#13 - , 
              3rd 2nd 52 (-314)
7th - CALEB BEATTY
#11 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
        1st         30 (-336)
7th - MADISON SNIDER
#831a - DADE CITY , FL
1st                 30 (-336)
9th - CORBIN GOMILLION
#25c - BELLVIEW, FL
         2nd        27 (-339)
10th - SOPHIA COLAVITO
#2 - , 
 5th                21 (-345)
Pee Wee / Youth TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JORDAN GOETZ
#10 - LUTZ, FL
1st1st 1st1stDNF  1st2nd1st 2nd 1st1st2nd 326
2nd - TRENTON KEESEE
#13 - , 
2nd2nd 3rd2nd3rd  5th1st2nd 1st 2nd2nd3rd 318 (-8)
3rd - HAYDEN LABARRE
#27 - ORANGE PARK, FL
5th7th 5th5th6th  2nd3rd5th   6th3rd4th 239 (-87)
4th - BRODY HANSON
#99 - DUNNELLON, FL
3rd3rd DNS6th7th  8th8th3rd 4th 3rd4th6th 231 (-95)
5th - SHANE BRITT
#9c - , FL
DNS4th 6th8th5th  3rd4th4th   5th8th7th 202 (-124)
6th - RICKY NELSON
#6x - , 
4th5th 4th4th    5th6th 5th 8th6th8th 200 (-126)
7th - JULIEN GOETZ
#8 - LUTZ, FL
7th6th 8th13th12th  7th6th7th 6th DNF5th9th 182 (-144)
8th - JAKOB LEPPER
#17 - , 
6th   7th8th  4th7th     7th10th 119 (-207)
9th - CORBIN GOMILLION
#25c - BELLVIEW, FL
8th10th 7th9th9th    8th   7th   101 (-225)
10th - TANNER MCCUSKER
#18 - PORT RICHIE, FL
   2ndDNF4th        4th   77 (-249)
11th - LIAM MCROBERTS
#00 - , FL
9th9th  12th11th  6th         61 (-265)
12th - HUDSON CAMPBELL
#14 - , 
     1st            30 (-296)
12th - CHRISTOPHER ACHAIZ
#124 - , 
                1st 30 (-296)
14th - AUSTIN KEMERY
#100 - , 
     2nd            27 (-299)
15th - MATTHEW WAREN
#4 - FORT STEWART, GA
    3rd             25 (-301)
15th - ISAIAH LOPEZ
#717 - , 
            3rd     25 (-301)
17th - AADEN JOHNSON
#5aj - PARADISE, PA
                5th 21 (-305)
18th - HAYDON MCLENDON
#5 - , 
            7th     17 (-309)
19th - REECE PREWITT
#11 - SAVANNAH , GA
            8th     15 (-311)
19th - MAC MACCLUGAGE
#30 - , 
 8th                15 (-311)
21st - LILLY PREWITT
#24c - , 
            9th     13 (-313)
22nd - JOSHUA PIERCE
#24 - DUNNELLON, FL
     10th            11 (-315)
22nd - LELAND PREWITT
#11x - SAVANNAH, GA
            10th     11 (-315)
22nd - JAMES WARREN
#2 - FORT STEWART, GA
    10th             11 (-315)
25th - CARSON RODGERS
#10x - , 
            11th     9 (-317)
25th - CALEB BEATTY
#11 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
    11th             9 (-317)
Open TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CORY TEXTER
#65 - WILLOW STREET, PA
1st             1st1stDNF 109
2nd - SCOTTY COATS
#150 - BAD ASS FLAT TRACKER, 
 3rd   4th        2nd2ndDNS 102 (-7)
3rd - JACOB BRO SIS COATS
#29 - OCALA, FL
10th4th 1st DNF            85 (-24)
4th - DALTON HOUSER
#148 - OCALA, FL
              3rd4th2nd 75 (-34)
5th - RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR
#8c - ST PETERSBURG, FL
12th5th 2nd              55 (-54)
6th - BRANDON PRICE
#92 - WHITEHALL, MD
4th1st                53 (-56)
7th - BRANDON SINGER
#151 - LEESBURG, FL
     1st            30 (-79)
7th - TREVOR STANDISH
#16 - ROSWELL, GA
13th              3rd  30 (-79)
7th - OLIVER BRINDLEY
#24 - , 
                1st 30 (-79)
10th - CAMERON SMITH
#44 - COATESVILLE, PA
 2nd                27 (-82)
10th - BEN LOWE
#20 - , 
2nd                 27 (-82)
10th - MAX MCNARY
#8c - CLEARWATER, FL
     2nd            27 (-82)
13th - SIMAO LAWANT
#43 - GOTHA, FL
   3rd              25 (-84)
13th - TODD KEESEE
#13 - , 
     3rd            25 (-84)
13th - BRIAN MCROBERTS
#8c - PLANT CITY, FL
                3rd 25 (-84)
13th - ROB MCLENDON
#27 - , 
3rd                 25 (-84)
17th - JOSEPH GIANNOTTO
#484 - , 
                4th 23 (-86)
17th - REINHARDT GOETZ
#85c - LUTZ, FL
14thDNF                23 (-86)
19th - BLAKE LOMAS
#75c - , 
5th                 21 (-88)
20th - GREG BOYLE
#27c - PORT ORANGE, FL
6th                 19 (-90)
21st - PARKER NORRIS
#24 - , 
7th                 17 (-92)
22nd - WALT BEVENS
#82t - WEST MELBOURNE, FL
8th                 15 (-94)
23rd - DYLAN SHAW
#315 - , 
9th                 13 (-96)
24th - THUNDER MCHAFFLE
#65 - , 
11th                 9 (-100)
25th - MARC GAUTHIER
#14 - , 
15th                 3 (-106)
26th - MARK FROELICH
#617 - , 
DNF                 2 (-107)
Open Quad TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY LANIER
#813 - APOPKA, FL
1st  3rd2nd1st  2nd3rd2nd DNS 1st2nd2nd 275
2nd - JOHNNY VANCE
#111 - ROCKLEDGE, FL
4th4th 4th6th4th  4th5th1st 8th 2nd3rd  252 (-23)
3rd - DUSTIN BEATTY
#2 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
3rd3rd 2nd3rd2nd  1st   4th  1st  212 (-63)
4th - CALEB BEATTY
#11 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
5th5th 5th5th5th  3rd   9th  4th  166 (-109)
5th - LUKE SHEFFIELD
#6 - PANAMA CITY, FL
2nd1st 1st4th3rd            135 (-140)
6th - RICK MORTENSEN
#31 - SEBRING, FL
6th2nd  1st             76 (-199)
7th - JOE SWATLAND
#18 - , 
            5th   1st 51 (-224)
8th - NICK LACAZE
#19a - PALATHA, FL
            1st     30 (-245)
8th - TIM PARRISH
#995 - , 
         1st        30 (-245)
10th - KENNY BULLINGTON
#229 - , 
            2nd     27 (-248)
10th - ROBERT LOBELLO
#108 - , 
         2nd        27 (-248)
12th - JEFF SINN
#5 - DADE CITY, FL
            3rd     25 (-250)
12th - CHRIS PARDI
#321 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
          3rd       25 (-250)
14th - ROBERT LOBELLO II
#108x - , 
         4th        23 (-252)
15th - SHAWN STUMP
#333 - , 
        5th         21 (-254)
16th - NOAH KWIEK
#66 - , 
 6th                19 (-256)
16th - TRE WARNER
#33aa - , 
            6th     19 (-256)
18th - MARK PRINGLE
#80 - ARCADIA, FL
7th                 17 (-258)
18th - COTY SANCIER
#7 - , 
            7th     17 (-258)
20th - BOB CANCIGLIA
#85 - HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8th                 15 (-260)
21st - DAMION TERRANCE
#26 - , 
            DNF     9 (-266)
Youth Quad TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MADDOX BEATTY
#5 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
 2nd 2nd2nd1st  2nd         138
2nd - CALEB BEATTY
#11 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
1st    2nd  1st         87 (-51)
3rd - LANE FUSSELL
#2 - ARCHER, FL
 1st 1st              60 (-78)
4th - LANE GIBSON
#104 - NAPLES, FL
    1st             30 (-108)
5th - MADISON SNIDER
#831a - DADE CITY , FL
2nd                 27 (-111)
6th - ZACHARY BEATTY
#7 - MARCO ISLAND, FL
 3rd                25 (-113)
6th - EMILY FUSSELL
#20 - ARCHER, FL
    3rd             25 (-113)
Open 3 Wheeler TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BILL GISE
#111 - , 
          1st       30
1st - ADAM NEEDHAM
#13 - , 
1st                 30
3rd - CHRIS PARDI
#321 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
          2nd       27 (-3)
3rd - CHRIS NEEDHAM
#94 - WINTER HAVEN , FL
2nd                 27 (-3)
5th - GINO FERRARA
#57 - , 
3rd                 25 (-5)
Amateur 3 Wheeler TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - DOUG REED
#43 - , 
1st                 30
2nd - CADE NEEDHAM
#57 - , 
2nd                 27 (-3)
3rd - BILL GISE
#111 - , 
3rd                 25 (-5)
Mad Dawg Jr 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ABIGAIL SEIDEL
#1 - , 
  1st1st2nd1stDNS 1st 1st       204
2nd - MATT DEVRIES
#11 - , 
   2nd1st2nd2nd DNF DNF       168 (-36)
3rd - BRADLEY HARVEY
#3 - , 
  2nd   3rd           27 (-177)
Mad Dawg TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TODD KEESEE
#13 - , 
   1st    1st 1st DNS     90
2nd - ROB MCLENDON
#27 - , 
            1st     30 (-60)
3rd - MATT DEVRIES
#11 - , 
            2nd     27 (-63)
3rd - GREG BOYLE
#27c - PORT ORANGE, FL
   2nd              27 (-63)
3rd - MICHAEL SPRINGER
#75 - SARASOTA, FL
        2nd         27 (-63)
3rd - TIM GUNDLACH
#94 - MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
          2nd       27 (-63)
7th - DAVE HICKEN JR
#33 - , 
   DNF              25 (-65)
7th - "J" REAS
#48 - , 
            3rd     25 (-65)
60+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - VAN RAYBURN
#72 - ORANGE CITY, FL
            1st1st1st1st1st 150
2nd - DAVE GABERT
#93 - , 
             2nd2nd3rd  79 (-71)
2nd - ALLEN WEINBERG
#17c - , 
            3rd  2nd2nd 79 (-71)
4th - CARL NABINGER
#44 - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
             3rd3rd   50 (-100)
5th - MIKE ELLER
#83 - NEW PORT RICHIE, FL
            DNS4th 4th  46 (-104)
6th - LELAND PREWITT
#11p - , 
            2nd     27 (-123)
7th - JERRY LACY
#44x - , 
              4th   23 (-127)
8th - TIM GUNDLACH
#94 - MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
             DNF    17 (-133)
8th - JOHN WILLIS
#11j - WEBSTER, FL
             DNF    17 (-133)
8th - MICHAEL SPRINGER
#75 - SARASOTA, FL
             DNFDNS   17 (-133)
XR100 TT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TODD KEESEE
#13 - , 
1st                 30
2nd - RYAN MAYFIELD
#11 - , 
2nd                 27 (-3)
3rd - ABIGAIL SEIDEL
#1 - , 
3rd                 25 (-5)
4th - SAM JENSEN
#99 - ORLANDO , FL
4th                 23 (-7)
5th - DANIEL STRIEN
#49 - , 
5th                 21 (-9)
$$OPEN PRO TT$$ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/27/2018
Finish
2/17/2018
Finish
3/24/2018
Finish
4/21/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
12/1/2018
Finish
1/5/2019
Finish
1/19/2019
Finish
2/9/2019
Finish
2/23/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAKE LOMAS
#75c - , 
            2nd     27
2nd - BRANDON KITCHEN
#5k - , 
            3rd     25 (-2)
3rd - JEREMIAH DUFFY
#43 - GUILFORD, IN
            4th     23 (-4)
4th - JACE JOHNSON
#359 - , 
            5th     21 (-6)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.250 Seconds