Class Finish Positions

ROUND 14 - 1/5/2019
FDMS

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #25c   CORBIN GOMILLION - KTM
 BELLVIEW, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
25
 4th   #00   LIAM MCROBERTS - YAM
 , FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
23
 5th   #6   DEVIN ELLER - YAM
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
21
 
65 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #13   TRENTON KEESEE - KAW
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #99   BRODY HANSON - KAW
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #8   JULIEN GOETZ - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
25
 4th   #6   RICKY NELSON - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
23
 5th   #51   WHEELER METZLER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
21
 6th   #25c   CORBIN GOMILLION - KTM
 BELLVIEW, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
19
 7th   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KAW
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
17
 8th   #00   LIAM MCROBERTS - SUZ
 , FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 
85 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #10   JORDAN GOETZ - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #3g   TRENTON KEESEE - KAW
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #18   TANNER MCCUSKER - HON
 PORT RICHIE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
25
 4th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
23
 5th   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
21
 6th   #8   JULIEN GOETZ - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
19
 7th   #9x   KAYDEN ROBERTS - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
17
 8th   #32c   IVY MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 
Youth Open - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #10   JORDAN GOETZ - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #18   TANNER MCCUSKER - HON
 PORT RICHIE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
25
 
Open Novice - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #31   JASON JOHNSON - SUZ
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #85c   REINHARDT GOETZ - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #27   STEVE LABARRE - SUZ
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
25
 4th   #90b   THOMAS CERCIELLO JR - YAM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
23
 DNS   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
Open Amateur - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #29   JACOB COATS - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #12   PARKER ROBINSON - HON
 HOMER, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #93   DAVE GABERT - YAM
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
25
 
30+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #51   MIKE METZLER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #01   MONTY KLEIN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #82t   WALT BEVENS - YAM
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
25
 4th   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
23
 5th   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
21
 DNF   #44   CARL NABINGER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
17
 DNS   #33   BRIAN ANDERSON - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
50+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #01   MONTY KLEIN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #72   VAN RAYBURN - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #73c   GARY BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
25
 4th   #82t   WALT BEVENS - YAM
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
23
 5th   #57d   KURT BRADY - BUL
 DELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
21
 6th   #85c   REINHARDT GOETZ - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
19
 7th   #27   STEVE LABARRE - SUZ
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
17
 DNS   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
Vintage Open - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #33   BRIAN ANDERSON - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
30
 2nd   #51   MIKE METZLER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
27
 3rd   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 4th   #73c   GARY BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
23
 5th   #90b   THOMAS CERCIELLO - YAM
  
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
21
 6th   #18   JOE COLAVITO - HON
 POLK CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
19
 7th   #66q   WARD JONES - MGZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
17
 8th   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
15
 9th   #83   MIKE ELLER - HAR
 NEW PORT RICHIE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
13
 DNS   #44   JERRY LACY - HON
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
0
 
Mad Dawg - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #75   MICHAEL SPRINGER - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #13   TODD KEESEE - HON
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #82t   TIM GUNDLACH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
25
 
$$Pro-Am Singles $$ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #44   BRANDON ROBINSON - ROT
 OXFORD, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #51   COLE ZABALA - KAW
  
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
27
 3rd   #65   CORY TEXTER - HON
 WILLOW STREET, PA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
25
 4th   #151   BRANDON SINGER - KAW
 LEESBURG, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
23
 5th   #27c   GREG BOYLE - BUL
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
21
 6th   #23   JEFF CARVER - ROT
 ALTON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
19
 7th   #7   DEREK BARNER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  LCQ 1 
17
 7th   #12c   GARTH BROW - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
17
 9th   #191   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
13
 10th   #148   DALTON HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  LCQ 2 
11
 11th   #232   DEREK SUTTON - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 1st
  LCQ 2 
9
 12th   #3   DYLAN HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
7
 -   #65x   KENNY VENARCHICK - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 2 
0
 -   #29   JACOB COATS - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
0
 -   #187   TOM MCROBERTS - KAW
 GIBSONTON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 4th
  LCQ 1 
0
 -   #12   PARKER ROBINSON - HON
 HOMER, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  LCQ 2 
0
 -   #150   SCOTTY COATS - HON
 BAD ASS FLAT TRACKER,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
0
 
$$Pro Open$$ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat LCQ Points Earned
 1st   #44   BRANDON ROBINSON - ROT
 OXFORD, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
30
 2nd   #12c   GARTH BROW - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
27
 3rd   #65   CORY TEXTER - HON
 WILLOW STREET, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
25
 4th   #51   COLE ZABALA - KAW
  
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
23
 5th   #7   DEREK BARNER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
21
 6th   #23   JEFF CARVER - ROT
 ALTON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
19
 7th   #151   BRANDON SINGER - KAW
 LEESBURG, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
17
 8th   #148   DALTON HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
15
 9th   #187   TOM MCROBERTS - KAW
 GIBSONTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  LCQ 1 
13
 10th   #3   DYLAN HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  LCQ 1 
11
 11th   #150   SCOTTY COATS - HON
 BAD ASS FLAT TRACKER,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  LCQ 1 
9
 12th   #191   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
7
 -   #27c   GREG BOYLE - BUL
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 4th
  LCQ 1 
0
 -   #232   DEREK SUTTON - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 5th
  LCQ 1 
0
 
Youth Quad - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   LANE FUSSELL - DRR
 ARCHER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #20   EMILY FUSSELL - DRR
 ARCHER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 
60+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #72   VAN RAYBURN - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
30
 2nd   #93   DAVE GABERT - YAM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
27
 3rd   #44   CARL NABINGER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
25
 4th   #83   MIKE ELLER - HAR
 NEW PORT RICHIE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
23
 DNF   #75   MICHAEL SPRINGER - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
17
 DNF   #94   TIM GUNDLACH - MGZ
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
17
 DNF   #11j   JOHN WILLIS - YAM
 WEBSTER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
17
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 100

Page Generated in: 0.028 Seconds