Class Finish Positions

ROUND 7 - 2/1/2020
MCS

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #119   MARLEY GARCIA - KAW
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 
65 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #2   LANE FUSSELL - SUZ
 ARCHER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #51   WHEELER METZLER - KAW
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #00   LIAM MCROBERTS - SUZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
21
 
85 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #91   KAYDEN ROBERTS - HON
 TRENTON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #2   LANE FUSSELL - HON
 ARCHER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #32c   IVY MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
19
 7th   #51   WHEELER METZLER - KAW
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
17
 8th   #3r   TRENTON RIVERA - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
15
 
Youth Open - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #2   LANE FUSSELL - SUZ
 ARCHER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
23
 
Open Novice - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #31x   KOTANO WARTANABE - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #188   ADAM SEIBERT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #75   GEORGE LETOKIS - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
21
 6th   #51   HUNTER LONGSHORE - YAM
  
 4th
  Heat 2
19
 DNF   #81   CHRIS ROBERTS - YAM
 TRENTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
15
 DNF   #627   DANIEL WALLACE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
15
 
Open Amateur - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #31x   KOTANO WARTANABE - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #90   THOMAS CERCIELLO JR - HON
 EUSTIS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #627   DANIEL WALLACE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #188   ADAM SEIBERT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
19
 7th   #75   GEORGE LETOKIS - HON
  
 6th
  Heat 1
17
 
30+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #33   BRIAN ANDERSON - HON
 OLDSMAR, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #7q   WALT BEVENS - YAM
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #51   MIKE METZLER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #68   MATT JENSEN - TRI
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
21
 
50+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #7q   WALT BEVENS - YAM
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #57   KURT BRADY - HON
 DELAND, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #73c   GARY BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #111d   BARRY OWNBY - HON
 NEW SAMYRA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #50   DAVE ZIKE - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
19
 DNS   #44b   CARL NABINGER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
0
 
60+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #17   KEN DAVIS - HON
 HINESVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #111d   BARRY OWNBY - HON
 NEW SAMYRA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #18   JOE COLAVITO - HON
 POLK CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #75   MICHAEL SPRINGER - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #44b   CARL NABINGER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #61   ROBERT GORDON - HON
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
19
 DNF   #66q   WARD JONES - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
15
 DNS   #44   JERRY LACY - BUL
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
0
 
Vintage Open - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #90b   THOMAS CERCIELLO - YAM
 EUSTIS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #33   BRIAN ANDERSON - HON
 OLDSMAR, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #111d   BARRY OWNBY - HON
 NEW SAMYRA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #29   RODNEY CROCKETT - HON
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #66q   WARD JONES - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
19
 7th   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
17
 
Hooligan - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #232   TREVOR QUAYLE - SUZ
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #68   MATT JENSEN - TRI
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 
Mad Dawg - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #75   MICHAEL SPRINGER - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #50   DAVE ZIKE - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #17   GEORGE LETOKIS - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 DNS   #8   JOHN WILLIS - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
0
 
$$Pro-Am Singles $$ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #65   CORY TEXTER - HON
 WILLOW STREET, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
30
 2nd   #27c   GREG BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #35   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #15   BOBBY LUPICA - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #1   TREVOR QUAYLE - SUZ
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #51   MIKE METZLER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
19
 7th   #55   SANDRIANA SHIPMAN - BUL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
17
 8th   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
15
 DNS   #661   NOAH CHAMBERS - KAW
  
 4th
  Heat 1
0
 DNS   #92   BRANDON PRICE - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
0
 
$$Pro Open$$ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #65   CORY TEXTER - HON
 WILLOW STREET, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #27c   GREG BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #35   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #15   BOBBY LUPICA - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #152   DALTON HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
21
 6th   #42   OKADA HZDEYUKZ - KAW
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
19
 7th   #661   NOAH CHAMBERS - KAW
  
 5th
  Heat 2
17
 DNS   #92   BRANDON PRICE - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
0
 
Open Quad - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #111   JOHNNY VANCE - HON
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #64   JOE SWATLAND - KAW
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 
Youth Quad - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #20   EMILY FUSSELL - DRR
 ARCHER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #5   SHAWN BUTLER - YAM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 
Open TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #661   NOAH CHAMBERS - KAW
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
31
 2nd   #27c   GREG BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
29
 3rd   #1   TREVOR QUAYLE - SUZ
  
 1st
  Heat 1
28
 4th   #627   DANIEL WALLACE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
27
 5th   #90   THOMAS CERCIELLO JR - HON
 EUSTIS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
26
 6th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
25
 
Open Quad TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
31
 2nd   #111   JOHNNY VANCE - HON
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
29
 3rd   #64   JOE SWATLAND - KAW
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
28
 
Youth Quad TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #20   EMILY FUSSELL - DRR
 ARCHER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
31
 2nd   #5   SHAWN BUTLER - YAM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
29
 DNS   #2   LANE FUSSELL - SUZ
 ARCHER, FL 
 DQ
  Heat 1
90
 
YOUTH/MAD DAWG TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #50   DAVE ZIKE - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #2   LANE FUSSELL - SUZ
 ARCHER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #3r   TRENTON RIVERA - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
21
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 107

Page Generated in: 1.455 Seconds