Class Finish Positions

ROUND 1 - 10/5/2019
MCS

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
65 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #33   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #2   LANE FUSSELL - SUZ
 ARCHER, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #17   JULIEN GOETZ - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #51   WHEELER METZLER - KAW
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #00   LIAM MCROBERTS - SUZ
 , FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
19
 
85 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #24   LANDEN SMITH - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 2
30
 2nd   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #90   KAYDEN ROBERTS - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #33   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #2   LANE FUSSELL - HON
 ARCHER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
19
 7th   #17   JULIEN GOETZ - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
17
 8th   #51   WHEELER METZLER - KAW
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
15
 9th   #32c   IVY MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
13
 DNS   #3r   TRENTON RIVERA - SUZ
  
 4th
  Heat 2
0
 
Youth Open - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #2   LANE FUSSELL - DRR
 ARCHER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 
Open Novice - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #24   LANDEN SMITH - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #627   DANIEL WALLACE - HON
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #81   CHRIS ROBERTS - YAM
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
21
 DNS   #10   JORDAN GOETZ - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
0
 
Open Amateur - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #24   LANDEN SMITH - HON
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #444   GABRIEL DASILVA - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #36   THOMAS CERCIELLO JR - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #27   STEVE LABARRE - SUZ
  
 6th
  Heat 1
19
 DNF   #10   JORDAN GOETZ - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
17
 
30+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #51   MIKE METZLER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #7q   WALT BEVENS - YAM
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #33   BRIAN ANDERSON - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 DNS   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
0
 
50+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #57   KURT BRADY - BUL
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #7q   WALT BEVENS - YAM
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #73c   GARY BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 DNF   #44b   CARL NABINGER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
21
 
60+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #44b   CARL NABINGER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #75   MICHAEL SPRINGER - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #61   ROBERT GORDON - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #11   JOHN WILLIS - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #44   JERRY LACY - BUL
  
 6th
  Heat 1
21
 DNF   #18   JOHN COLAVITO - HON
  
 5th
  Heat 1
17
 DNS   #82t   TIM GUNDLACH - SUZ
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
0
 
Vintage Open - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #90b   THOMAS CERCIELLO - YAM
  
 1st
  Heat 2
30
 2nd   #33   BRIAN ANDERSON - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #73c   GARY BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #18   JOE COLAVITO - HON
 POLK CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #66q   WARD JONES - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
19
 7th   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
17
 8th   #83   MIKE ELLER - HAR
 NEW PORT RICHIE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
15
 DNS   #29   RODNEY CROCKETT - HON
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
0
 
Hooligan - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #47   AARON WORTHINGTON - HAR
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #83   MIKE ELLER - HAR
 NEW PORT RICHIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #97   RUSTY CARVALHO - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #28   JOE WHITCOMB - HAR
  
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 
Mad Dawg - Main/Summary Finish Positions     
Main Nbr Name Heat
 1st   #24   LANDEN SMITH - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd   #1   TREVOR BRUNNER - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd   #75   MICHAEL SPRINGER - HON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 
$$Pro-Am Singles $$ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #122   DALTON GAUTHIER - YAM
  
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #19b   JUSTIN JONES - HON
 HOLLEY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #69   MORGAN MISCHLER - HON
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #27c   GREG BOYLE - BUL
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
23
 5th   #7   DEREK BARNER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
21
 6th   #152   DALTON HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
19
 7th   #7x   TREVOR BRUNNER - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
17
 8th   #191   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
15
 9th   #3   DYLAN HOUSER - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
13
 10th   #51   MIKE METZLER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
11
 11th   #444   GABRIEL DASILVA - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
9
 DNS   #12x   PARKER ROBINSON - HON
 HOMER, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
0
 DNS   #12c   GARTH BROW - BUL
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
0
 
$$Pro Open$$ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #122   DALTON GAUTHIER - YAM
  
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #19b   JUSTIN JONES - HON
 HOLLEY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #12   MORGAN MISCHLER - HON
  
 5th
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #27c   GREG BOYLE - BUL
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #7   DEREK BARNER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #152   DALTON HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
19
 7th   #3   DYLAN HOUSER - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
17
 8th   #191   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
15
 DNF   #7x   TREVOR BRUNNER - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
9
 DNS   #12x   PARKER ROBINSON - HON
 HOMER, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
0
 DNS   #12c   GARTH BROW - BUL
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
0
 
Open Quad - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #5   JEFF SINN - HON
 DADE CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #31   RICK MORTENSEN - HON
 SEBRING, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #3   TRE WARNER - HON
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
23
 
Youth Quad - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #2   LANE FUSSELL - DRR
 ARCHER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #20   EMILY FUSSELL - DRR
 ARCHER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 DNF   #13   STELLA PONCE - DRR
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 
Open TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #10   JORDAN GOETZ - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #444   GABRIEL DASILVA - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #627   DANIEL WALLACE - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 
Open Quad TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #5   JEFF SINN - HON
 DADE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #3   TRE WARNER - HON
  
 5th
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #31   RICK MORTENSEN - HON
 SEBRING, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #111   JOHNNY VANCE - HON
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
21
 
MINI 50-65CC TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #33   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #8   JULIEN GOETZ - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #3r   TRENTON RIVERA - SUZ
  
 4th
  Heat 1
23
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 109

Page Generated in: 0.026 Seconds