Class Finish Positions

ROUND 17 - 2/23/2019
MCS

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
50 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #25c   CORBIN GOMILLION - KTM
 BELLVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #126   NICHOLAS ACHATZ - KTM
  
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 
65 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
30
 2nd   #13   TRENTON KEESEE - KAW
  
 2nd
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #27   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #6x   RICKY NELSON - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #8   JULIEN GOETZ - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #2   LANE FUSSELL - SUZ
 ARCHER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
19
 7th   #25c   CORBIN GOMILLION - KTM
 BELLVIEW, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
17
 8th   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
15
 9th   #00   LIAM MCROBERTS - SUZ
 , FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
13
 10th   #126   NICHOLAS ACHATZ - KTM
  
 5th
  Heat 1
11
 
85 cc - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #21   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #5aj   AADEN JOHNSON - YAM
 PARADISE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #10   JORDAN GOETZ - MGZ
 LUTZ, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #124   CHRISTOPHER ACHAIZ - KTM
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
19
 7th   #18   TANNER MCCUSKER - HON
 PORT RICHIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
17
 8th   #3g   TRENTON KEESEE - KAW
  
 6th
  Heat 1
15
 9th   #8   JULIEN GOETZ - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
13
 10th   #32c   IVY MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
11
 11th   #2   LANE FUSSELL - HON
 ARCHER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
9
 
Youth Open - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #5aj   AADEN JOHNSON - YAM
 PARADISE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #10   JORDAN GOETZ - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #27   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #18   TANNER MCCUSKER - HON
 PORT RICHIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
21
 
Open Novice - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #85c   REINHARDT GOETZ - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #484   JOSEPH GIANNOTTO - HON
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #27   STEVE LABARRE - SUZ
  
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #90b   THOMAS CERCIELLO JR - YAM
  
 5th
  Heat 1
21
 
Open Amateur - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #29   JACOB BRO SIS COATS - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #65   BRANDON PAASCH - YAM
  
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #8c   MAX MCNARY - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #34   ZACK BARBER - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #484   JOSEPH GIANNOTTO - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
21
 
30+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #33   BRIAN ANDERSON - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #484   JOSEPH GIANNOTTO - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 
50+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #72   VAN RAYBURN - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #73c   GARY BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #17d   BRYON LONG - YAM
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #85c   REINHARDT GOETZ - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #27   STEVE LABARRE - SUZ
  
 5th
  Heat 1
21
 
Vintage Open - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #8c   RD-JR DELACQUESEAUX JR - HON
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #17d   BRYON LONG - YAM
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #33   BRIAN ANDERSON - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #66q   WARD JONES - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
21
 6th   #44   JERRY LACY - BUL
  
 4th
  Heat 1
19
 DNF   #18   JOE COLAVITO - HON
 POLK CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
15
 DNS   #61   ROBERT GORDON - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
0
 
Mad Dawg - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #44   VAN RAYBURN - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #68   JOE BAGGOTT - HON
 PEORIA, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 
$$Pro-Am Singles $$ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #65   CORY TEXTER - HON
 WILLOW STREET, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #6   JAMES RISPOLI - HON
  
 1st
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #24   OLIVER BRINDLEY - YAM
  
 2nd
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #27c   GREG BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
23
 5th   #151   BRANDON SINGER - KAW
 LEESBURG, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #29   JACOB BRO SIS COATS - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
19
 7th   #148   DALTON HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
17
 8th   #12   PARKER ROBINSON - HON
 HOMER, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
15
 9th   #17c   LOGAN BARBER - HON
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
13
 DNF   #8c   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
9
 DNS   #150   SCOTTY COATS - HON
 BAD ASS FLAT TRACKER,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
0
 
$$Pro Open$$ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #65   CORY TEXTER - HON
 WILLOW STREET, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #24   OLIVER BRINDLEY - YAM
  
 1st
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #2   JAMES RISPOLI - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #27c   GREG BOYLE - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
23
 5th   #151   BRANDON SINGER - KAW
 LEESBURG, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #12   PARKER ROBINSON - HON
 HOMER, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
19
 7th   #8c   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
17
 8th   #148   DALTON HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
15
 9th   #17c   LOGAN BARBER - HON
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
13
 DNS   #150   SCOTTY COATS - HON
 BAD ASS FLAT TRACKER,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
0
 
Open Quad - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
30
 2nd   #18   JOE SWATLAND - KAW
  
27
 
Youth Quad - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #20   EMILY FUSSELL - DRR
 ARCHER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #13   STELLA PONCE - KAW
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 
Pee Wee / Youth TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #124   CHRISTOPHER ACHAIZ - KTM
  
 1st
  Heat 2
30
 2nd   #10   JORDAN GOETZ - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
27
 3rd   #13   TRENTON KEESEE - KAW
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
25
 4th   #27   HAYDEN LABARRE - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
23
 5th   #5aj   AADEN JOHNSON - YAM
 PARADISE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
21
 6th   #99   BRODY HANSON - HON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
19
 7th   #9c   SHANE BRITT - HON
 , FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
17
 8th   #6x   RICKY NELSON - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
15
 9th   #8   JULIEN GOETZ - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
13
 10th   #17   JAKOB LEPPER - KTM
  
 5th
  Heat 2
11
 
Open TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #24   OLIVER BRINDLEY - YAM
  
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #148   DALTON HOUSER - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 3rd   #8c   BRIAN MCROBERTS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25
 4th   #484   JOSEPH GIANNOTTO - HON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
23
 DNF   #65   CORY TEXTER - HON
 WILLOW STREET, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
19
 DNS   #150   SCOTTY COATS - HON
 BAD ASS FLAT TRACKER,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
0
 
Open Quad TT - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #18   JOE SWATLAND - KAW
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #813   JEREMY LANIER - HON
 APOPKA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
27
 
60+ - Main/Summary Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st   #72   VAN RAYBURN - KTM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
30
 2nd   #17c   ALLEN WEINBERG - YAM
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
27
 DNS   #61   ROBERT GORDON - HON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 105

Page Generated in: 0.781 Seconds